Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Tommy Curtin15:36.8 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.12Thomas Curtin15:38.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
3.11Thorpe Lichtenberg15:55.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
4.12Juan Campos16:01.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
5.12Connor Wilson16:03.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
6.10Patrick Joseph16:15.0   VA Loudoun County   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
7.12Nick Mogensen16:20.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
8.12Austin Talbot16:33.3 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
9.10Peter Stephens16:34.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
10.11Grant Deker16:39.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
11.11Josh Showalter16:42.0   VA Loudoun County   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
12.12Kyle Thornburgh16:52.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
13.12Patrick Wilson16:53.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
14.11Matt Gambogi16:57.7 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
15.10Ben Heberling16:59.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
16.11Evan McCarthy17:01.0   VA Woodgrove   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
17.12JT Duke17:05.0   VA Dominion   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
10Jordan Ferbrache17:05.0   VA Potomac Falls   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
19.11Bruce McIntosh17:07.0   VA Loudoun County   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
20.11Gurjeet Chinayana17:07.6 PR   VA Broad Run   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
21.12Michael Hosti17:08.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
22.10Mitch Clements17:09.7 PR   VA Broad Run   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
23.12Stefan VanBuren17:11.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
12Zac Kish17:11.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
25.12Steven Heriwett17:12.2 PR   VA Broad Run   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
26.12James Spence17:13.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
27.11Joseph Sibalik17:16.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
28.12Axel Tarnvik17:16.2 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
29.11Sam Coffman17:18.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
30.11Christian Reusche17:30.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
31.12Alex Kerr17:32.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Nov 4  VHSL Region II XC Championships
32.12Alex Mott17:33.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
33.12Zachary Kish17:37.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 2  Octoberfest
10Jordan Febrache17:37.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
35.11Gurgeet Chinayna17:39.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
36.10Dylan Newell17:43.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
37.11Samuel Rodgers17:45.0   VA Tuscarora   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
38.10John Vigil17:46.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
39.10Ethan Pacifico17:47.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
40.11Jason Eller17:49.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
41.12Peter Johnson17:53.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
12Kyle Lonergan17:53.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
43.11Andrew Hayden17:54.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
44.11Matt Galloway17:55.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
10Thomas Fort17:55.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
46.10Aidan O'Hara17:55.7 PR   VA Dominion   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
47.10Brian Presler17:56.3   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
48.10Tommy Fort17:56.6   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
49.10Matthew Kennedy17:57.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
50.10Jack Scheren17:58.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
51.11Trevor Schmidt18:05.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
10Logan Smith18:05.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
53.10Steven Graham18:07.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
54.11Phil Devine18:13.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
55.12Eric Hiatt18:14.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 2  Octoberfest
56.9Ryan Hughes18:15.0   VA Briar Woods   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
57.11Stephen Cathey18:18.7   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
58.10Alex Sieh18:20.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
59.10Peter Volpone18:22.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
11Austin Garrett18:22.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
61.12Brian Flowers18:22.6   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
62.12Garrett Thomas18:24.6   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
63.9David Lieberman18:25.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
64.12Nicholas Mayan18:25.7 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
65.12Drew McInnis18:26.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
66.10Nick Clem18:26.5   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
67.11Adam Forester18:26.9   VA Potomac Falls   Sep 15  Potomac Falls, Tuscarora, Woodgrove
68.10Chris Schopper18:27.0   VA Briar Woods   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
69.12Dylan Hyatt18:29.5 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
70.10Greg Nerantzis18:32.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
71.12Andre Garcia18:33.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
72.12Tanner Tibbits18:34.0   VA Loudoun County   Sep 11  Judges Classic
11George Buenafe18:34.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
74.11John Thompson18:36.0   VA Broad Run   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
75.10Caleb Hoehner18:39.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
76.10Sai Kurra18:42.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
77.10Nick Anderson18:43.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 2  Octoberfest
78.9Andrew Peretin18:43.8   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
79.12Ian Vanburen18:44.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
80.11Kent Todoroff18:44.4 PR   VA Dominion   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
81.10Devon Kirk18:47.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
82.12Kyle Tsao18:48.6 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
83.11Austin Lombardi18:50.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
9Josh Siegel18:50.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
11Kevin Barnhart18:50.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
86.11Zawad Chowdhury18:53.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
87.11Alex Ha18:55.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
9Adam Lewis18:55.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
89.10Kevin Buehler18:55.1 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
90.11Kurt Spinney18:56.2   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
91.11Stephen Person19:00.0   VA Loudoun County   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
92.11Evan Grizzard19:04.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 2  Octoberfest
93.12Nate Hirshman19:05.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
94.9Adam Lenhart19:07.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
95.10Daniel Aldana19:07.4 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
96.9Ryan Coughlin19:08.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
97.10Matt Weese19:09.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Sep 25  Oatlands Invitational
12Josh Armstrong19:09.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
99.12James Hancock19:10.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
12Jonathan Capello19:10.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Rachel Hagen19:17.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
2.11Lydia Cromwell19:41.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
11Koeley Brady19:41.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
9Siobhan O'Toole19:41.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
5.9Sarah Dillistin19:42.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
6.9Callie O'Connell19:46.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
7.11Kathryn Eder19:48.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
8.10Alex Juzbasich19:51.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
9.12Victoria Boone19:52.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
10.11Audrey Houghton19:57.0   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
11.12Rachel Moffitt20:15.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
12.10Jackie Deffer20:17.0   VA Briar Woods   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
13.11Madi Horner20:20.2   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
14.12Meghann Butler20:26.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
15.10Kendall French20:27.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
16.12Giana Leone20:29.0   VA Briar Woods   Oct 6  Tuscarora, Briar Woods, Park View
17.12Barbara Rion20:31.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
18.10Mackenzie Barclay20:34.5   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
19.10Anna Nordseth20:36.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
20.12Leslie Lyford20:39.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
21.9Emma Johnson20:42.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Nov 13  VHSL State Cross Country Championships
22.12Amanda Presler20:43.5 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
23.10Jessica Lee20:44.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
24.11Katie Palmer20:44.8 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
25.11Kristin Ritchey20:45.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
26.11Shelby Rombach20:46.2 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
27.12Annaylyse Apodaca20:53.5 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
28.10Ariana Staffen20:56.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
29.10Liz Mittan20:58.4   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
30.11Jackie Schneck21:00.5 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
31.11Michelle Crowley21:03.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
32.11Melissa Rizor21:03.3   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
33.11Madison Horner21:10.0   VA Briar Woods   Nov 4  VHSL Region II XC Championships
34.12Rebecca Hinch21:11.0   VA Loudoun County   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
35.10Emily Votroubek21:16.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
11Alexis Chaet21:16.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
37.9Sydney Shepherd21:19.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
38.10Carolyn Gorick21:27.8   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
39.12Sami Phillips21:31.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
40.10Clara Mejia21:32.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
41.11Emily Seifert21:36.0   VA Loudoun County   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
42.11Bridget Rice21:47.0   VA Dominion   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
43.10Lana Miller22:00.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
44.10Erin Martin22:01.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
45.12Natalie Gibson22:03.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
46.12Shannon O'Toole22:08.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
47.9Theresa Gibney22:11.4   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
48.11Chloe Passarello22:15.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
49.9Caroline Alford22:19.7 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
50.11Ellie Carrier22:20.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
9Maggie Low22:20.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
52.10Abbey Cademartori22:21.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Aug 28  Great Meadow Invitational
53.11Rebeca Mignone22:23.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
54.12Marysydney Garrett22:23.8   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
55.10Emily Balser22:25.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
56.12Christine Cote22:26.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
57.10Savannah Carter22:28.6   VA Briar Woods   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
58.9Alex Austin22:32.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
59.10Sara Coulter22:33.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
12Devin Bowers22:33.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 20  VHSL Dulles District XC Championships
61.9Amanda Chau22:39.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
62.11Lauren Townsend22:40.6 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
63.11Sarah Dwinnell22:41.0   VA Briar Woods   Oct 6  Tuscarora, Briar Woods, Park View
10Kaleigh Rosengarten22:41.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
65.10Jennifer Baker22:42.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
66.9Allison Jacob22:44.0 PR   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
67.12Ashley Nigro22:45.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
68.9Emily Guessford22:48.8   VA Briar Woods   Oct 2  Great American Cross Country Festival
69.10Jenny Baker22:54.0   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
70.10Tessa Nester22:57.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
71.9Lindsey Cook22:57.9   VA Dominion   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
72.12Tenea Starks22:59.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
73.12Zlata Gogoleva23:01.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
74.10Emily Geyer23:05.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
9Maddie O'Neill23:05.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
76.11Kellie Smith23:06.9   VA Briar Woods   Sep 22  Briar Woods, Loudoun County, Woodgrove
77.11Natalie Bowman23:10.0   VA Freedom (LC)   Oct 2  Octoberfest
78.11Cameron Ribler23:14.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
79.10Aine Gallagher23:18.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
9Hannah Pearson23:18.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 13  Broad Run, Loudoun County, Tuscarora
81.12Caroline Joseph23:25.0   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
10Paola Vallejos23:25.0 PR   VA Loudoun County   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
83.9Taylor Busick23:28.2   VA Briar Woods   Sep 22  Briar Woods, Loudoun County, Woodgrove
84.12Pam Redburn23:30.0   VA Broad Run   Oct 6  Broad Run, Freedom/South Riding, Woodgrove
85.12Vanessa Mery23:30.9 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Sep 15  Potomac Falls, Tuscarora, Woodgrove
86.9Robyn Michal23:31.0 PR   VA Woodgrove   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
87.9Meredith Berger23:34.4   VA Broad Run   Sep 15  Briar Woods, Broad Run, Dominion
88.9Samantha Jakab23:41.0 PR   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
89.10Lamiya Zaveri23:41.3 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Sep 15  Potomac Falls, Tuscarora, Woodgrove
90.11Liana Atchison23:44.0   VA Dominion   Oct 13  Dominion, Park View, Woodgrove
91.10Katie Johnson23:45.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Sep 22  Dominion, Freedom, Tuscarora
92.9Lauren Martin23:46.3 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic
93.9Haley Vinsik23:48.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 6  Tuscarora, Briar Woods, Park View
11Carline Lucernoni23:48.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 6  Tuscarora, Briar Woods, Park View
95.9Gaynor Houghton23:48.5 PR   VA Woodgrove   Sep 15  Potomac Falls, Tuscarora, Woodgrove
96.9Caitlyn Brown23:50.0 PR   VA Briar Woods   Oct 9  Glory Days Invitational
97.11Kayleigh Conner23:51.0 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 2  Octoberfest
98.11Samantha Johnson23:57.6 PR   VA Loudoun County   Sep 22  Briar Woods, Loudoun County, Woodgrove
99.10Katelyn Smith24:02.0 PR   VA Freedom (LC)   Sep 11  Judges Classic
100.10Lexi Palacio24:02.1 PR   VA Potomac Falls   Oct 16  The Stampede Cross Country Classic