Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tyler King15:16.9 PR   WA Coupeville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
2.12Todd Jackson15:47.5   WA Elma   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
3.12Habtamu Rubio15:50.4 PR   WA Port Townsend   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
4.12Bereket Piatt15:53.1   WA Port Townsend   Oct 21  Olympic League Championships
5.11Hap Emmons15:53.2   WA King's   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
6.12Jacob Hollander16:12.1 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
7.12Colton Hastings16:13.7 PR   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
8.12Ethan Tonnemaker16:13.9   WA Royal   Sep 25  Connell Invitational
9.10David Goldstone16:14.8   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 30  Westside Classic
10.10Stephen Bottoms16:18.9   WA Onalaska   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
11.10Travis Hensley16:23.8   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 30  Westside Classic
12.12Roman Velazquez16:24.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 21  CTL Championships
13.12Colton Berry16:26.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
14.12Killian Marsh16:30.9 PR   WA Northwest   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
15.12John Curry16:31.7 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 30  Westside Classic
16.10Ruben Riordan16:33.0   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 21  Nisqually League Championship Meet
17.12Frank Krause16:33.2 PR   WA Onalaska   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
18.12Canute Haroldson16:33.3 PR   WA Bush   Oct 30  Westside Classic
19.11Kody Shriver16:33.5   WA Kalama   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
20.11Alex Wright16:33.6 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 30  Westside Classic
21.11Biagio Pietroburgo16:37.2   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
22.12Nicholas Cherringto...16:47.8 PR   WA Freeman   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
23.11Damon Halvorsen16:48.0   WA Tonasket   Oct 21  CTL Championships
24.10Daniel Nortz16:48.6   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
25.12Dallin Benson16:49.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
26.9Ryan Coffman16:53.1   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
27.12Sam Ryan16:54.2 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
28.11Michael Goble16:57.0   WA Omak   Oct 21  CTL Championships
29.12Ryan Rojeski16:58.3 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
30.12Scott Thomas16:58.7 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
31.10Will Van Cleve16:58.8   WA Northwest   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
32.12Moises Sebastian17:02.0 PR   WA La Center   Sep 18  Seaside 3 Course Challenge
33.12Michael Anderson17:02.2   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
34.12Matt Argo17:02.6 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
35.12Jake Nielsen17:07.8 PR   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
36.12Colin Andrus17:08.6 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 30  Westside Classic
37.11Jake Hickman17:09.0 PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 21  CTL Championships
38.12Kyle Kosak17:11.1 PR   WA La Center   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
39.10Christian Hamblin17:12.7   WA Montesano   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
40.10Patrick Carney17:13.7 PR   WA Orting   Oct 30  Westside Classic
41.12Tanner Spackman17:14.0 PR   WA Riverside   Oct 9  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
42.9Kyle Degraaff17:14.1   WA La Center   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
43.11Colten Fox17:17.7 PR   WA La Center   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
44.10Xavier Frank17:18.6   WA Port Townsend   Oct 21  Olympic League Championships
45.9Caleb Rose17:19.0   WA Toledo   Sep 28  Evergreen League Meet @Rainier/Elma/Rochester...
46.12Aaron Putas17:19.8 PR   WA Naches Valley   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
47.10Hunter Weinert17:20.9   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
48.11Jasper Heckman17:21.4   WA Orting   Oct 30  Westside Classic
49.10Mikhail Hopf17:23.0   WA Toledo   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
50.11Jonathan Yu17:23.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
51.10Tyler Reardon17:23.5   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
52.11Griffin Hoins17:23.9 PR   WA Chimacum   Oct 30  Westside Classic
53.11Adrian Castellanos17:24.0   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC league meet - Kiona Benton, Connell
54.10Mitchell Middleton17:24.5   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
55.12Micheal Milbank17:25.9 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
56.12Andrew Dedo17:26.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
57.9Kevin Carpenter17:26.7   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
58.9Hunter Bryson17:27.5   WA King's   Oct 30  Westside Classic
59.11Jake Widman17:28.6   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
60.11Damon Wells17:29.4 PR   WA Seattle Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
61.9Samuel Goble17:30.0   WA Omak   Oct 21  CTL Championships
62.11Troy Dunbar17:30.2 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
63.12Luke Blok17:30.7 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
64.11Luke Ostwald17:31.3   WA Montesano   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
65.10Cody Velthuizen17:31.8   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
66.9Drew Van Polen17:32.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 21  CTL Championships
67.10Rob Leet17:33.0   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
68.12Will Sipes17:33.1 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 19  NEA League Chewelah vs. Freeman
69.11Justin Burgess17:34.5 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
70.11Griffin Weir-Hoins17:37.3   WA Port Townsend   Oct 21  Olympic League Championships
71.11Sean Olsen17:37.6 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
72.12Cal Maddox17:38.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
73.10Brad Rich17:38.1   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
74.12Jose Gonzalez17:38.3 PR   WA Connell   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
75.11Josh DeVleming17:38.5 PR   WA Connell   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
10Dylan Schanz17:38.5   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
77.11Kyle Brightman17:38.6   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 25  Connell Invitational
78.11Raven Berman17:38.9   WA Chelan   Oct 9  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Mitch Beard17:38.9   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 30  Westside Classic
11Jarrod Clements17:38.9 PR   WA King's   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
81.9Marcos Quiroz17:39.3   WA Royal   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
82.12Ben Mega17:41.0   WA Freeman   Oct 5  NEA League Riverside vs. Freeman
83.9Jordon Bigler17:42.2   WA La Center   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
84.10Kelby Todd17:43.1   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
85.12William Coffin17:44.4 PR   WA Bush   Oct 2  4th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
86.12Grant Baird17:44.5 PR   WA Ridgefield   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
87.12Zach Felsenstein17:45.1 PR   WA Bush   Oct 30  Westside Classic
88.9Kody Johnson17:45.3   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
10Ben Hansen17:45.3   WA Rainier (WA)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
90.12Matte Bailey17:46.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 9  Quincy Invite @ The Gorge
91.11Isaac Estrada17:46.6 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
92.11Matt Christiansen17:47.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
93.10Weston Whitener17:47.7   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
94.12Matthew Gschiel17:48.0 PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 21  CTL Championships
95.9Kasey Johnson17:48.1   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
96.12Aidan Cyra17:51.0 PR   WA Vashon Island   Oct 21  Nisqually League Championship Meet
10Dawson Taylor17:51.0   WA Cashmere   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
98.12Byron Brink17:51.7   WA Ridgefield   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
99.11Leo Alvarez17:52.0   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC league meet - Kiona Benton, Connell
100.11Chris Lane17:52.5   WA Colville   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Maddie Meyers17:31.0 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
2.9Marissa Hielkema18:58.8 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
3.9Audrey Western19:07.9   WA University Prep   Oct 30  Westside Classic
4.11Jess Mildes19:27.5   WA Riverside   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
5.10Sally Larson19:30.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
6.9Kacey Kemper19:36.1   WA King's   Oct 30  Westside Classic
7.11Kayleigh McCoy19:39.0   WA Orting   Oct 21  Nisqually League Championship Meet
8.9Caracol Haley19:44.8   WA University Prep   Oct 30  Westside Classic
9.12Lauren Brewington19:48.1 PR   WA Naches Valley   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
10.12Emily Harper19:54.9 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 30  Westside Classic
11.10Delaney McMahon19:55.0   WA Riverside   Oct 9  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
12.9Megan Ahrendt20:00.8   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
13.12Amanda Blankenship20:03.0   WA La Center   Sep 10  50th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree
14.9Rebecca Dykes20:05.8 PR   WA Omak   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
15.10Kenna Fosnacht20:06.0   WA Rochester   Oct 19  1A DISTRICT IV EVERGREEN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSH...
16.12Alaina Kowitz20:08.0 PR   WA Colville   Oct 12  NEA League Chewelah @ Colville
17.11Christina Hall20:14.0 PR   WA Chewelah   Oct 12  NEA League Chewelah @ Colville
18.9Gabrielle Rudolph20:14.1   WA Montesano   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
19.11Susan Burchett20:16.9 PR   WA Riverside   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
20.11Allison Peterson20:17.4   WA Montesano   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
21.11Alison Price20:18.0   WA Colville   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
12Megan Thornton20:18.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 21  CTL Championships
23.10Brittany Grant20:23.8   WA Port Townsend   Oct 30  Westside Classic
24.12Becky Westby20:25.5 PR   WA La Center   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
25.9Sophia Thomas20:26.4   WA King's   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
26.11Vanessa Ahrendt20:33.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
27.12Stephanie Rice20:33.3 PR   WA King's   Oct 30  Westside Classic
28.9Sonja Johnson-Yu20:36.1   WA Overlake   Oct 30  Westside Classic
29.12Savannah Krug20:36.8   WA Vashon Island   Oct 30  Westside Classic
30.10Erin Beezhold20:37.7   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
31.11Kyndra Dellinger20:38.0 PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 21  CTL Championships
32.10Jessica Chrisp20:39.0   WA Riverside   Oct 9  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
33.11Laura Kostad20:39.3 PR   WA Orting   Oct 30  Westside Classic
34.9Isabella Chaffey20:40.4 PR   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 30  Westside Classic
35.12Jessica Spear20:42.0 PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 21  CTL Championships
36.10Katelynn Horn20:43.4   WA Kalama   Oct 9  30th HOQUIAM XC INVITE
37.11Bree Oldham20:45.0   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
38.9Elisha Parslow20:45.4   WA Orting   Oct 30  Westside Classic
39.12Olivia Krishnaswami20:50.4 PR   WA Bush   Oct 30  Westside Classic
40.12Lyndsey Fox20:52.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 21  CTL Championships
41.11Olivia Newman20:53.5   WA Highland   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
42.9Claire McIntyre20:54.6 PR   WA Highland   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
43.10Jayna Edmonds20:56.5   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
44.12Lydia Rose20:59.0 PR   WA Toledo   Oct 12  Hoquiam, Toledo, Rochester @ Elma
12Emily Simons20:59.0   WA Onalaska   Oct 19  1A DISTRICT IV EVERGREEN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSH...
46.9Melissa Browne21:00.3 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 30  Westside Classic
47.9Gabby Thompson21:01.7 PR   WA Annie Wright   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
48.12Elizabeth Webber-Br...21:02.8 PR   WA Northwest   Oct 2  4th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
49.11Brianna Holiday21:03.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 21  CTL Championships
50.12Israel Nickerson21:04.0 PR   WA Newport   Oct 5  NEA League Chewelah vs. Newport
51.12Elizabeth Thompson21:08.7   WA University Prep   Oct 30  Westside Classic
52.9Mariel Frank21:09.4 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 30  Westside Classic
53.11Sami McDevitt21:09.8   WA King's   Oct 30  Westside Classic
54.9Maddi Groen21:10.1   WA Vashon Island   Oct 30  Westside Classic
55.12Danielle Pecha21:14.2 PR   WA Omak   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
56.11Rie Nordestgaard21:15.0 PR   WA Charles Wright Academy   Oct 21  Nisqually League Championship Meet
57.11Katie Vanden Bos21:15.8 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
9Ann Webber-Bruya21:15.8   WA Northwest   Oct 30  Westside Classic
59.11Ashlee Barker21:16.0 PR   WA Omak   Oct 21  CTL Championships
60.10Chloe Hanson21:19.0 PR   WA Tenino   Oct 19  1A DISTRICT IV EVERGREEN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSH...
61.10Sonja Haroldson21:19.4 PR   WA Bush   Oct 30  Westside Classic
11Morganne McCann21:19.4 PR   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
63.12Saxon Londagin21:20.0   WA Chewelah   Oct 5  NEA League Chewelah vs. Newport
64.10Sofia Marikis21:22.0   WA Lakeside (Nine Mile)   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
65.11Aubrey Rogers21:24.0   WA Colville   Oct 5  NEA League Colville @ Lakeside
66.12Emma Tuning21:24.8 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
9Claudia Cortez21:24.8   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
68.9Chloe Gardner21:25.7   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
69.10Noelle Crosby21:26.0   WA Bellevue Christian   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
70.10Reyna Sanchez21:26.5 PR   WA Hoquiam   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
71.12Mackenzie DeRuyter21:30.5   WA Freeman   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
72.10Emily Visser21:30.9   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
73.10Guadalupe Vazquez21:31.5   WA Rochester   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
74.12Rachael Kraske21:31.9 PR   WA Omak   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
75.10Angela Knishka21:32.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 21  CTL Championships
10Ashlie Beed21:32.0 PR   WA La Center   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
77.12Mari Schramm21:34.0   WA Chelan   Oct 21  CTL Championships
78.11Kristen Larson21:34.6   WA Forks   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
79.9Kelly Jackson21:36.4   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 30  Westside Classic
80.10Miranda Bierscheid21:39.8   WA La Center   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
9Peri Muellner21:39.8   WA Port Townsend   Oct 30  Westside Classic
82.12Sholeh Hajmiragha21:40.0 PR   WA Overlake   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
83.9Hope Sawyer21:40.2 PR   WA Connell   Oct 14  Naches Valley and Zillah at Connell
84.9Amelia Keyser-Gibso...21:40.9   WA Bush   Oct 30  Westside Classic
85.12Chantel Nielson21:41.0 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 21  CTL Championships
86.11Claire Bartell21:41.9   WA Seattle Academy   Oct 30  Westside Classic
87.10Cindy Pacheco21:43.1   WA Ilwaco   Sep 14  Evergreen League Meet @Rainier/Illwaco/Ony/Ri...
88.9Alex Parson21:43.9   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
89.12Kristin Lundblad21:47.0 PR   WA Hoquiam   Sep 23  Aberdeen VS Hoquiam
90.10Sydney Gray21:48.6   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 21  NWC Championship Meet
91.9Juli Jugan21:48.8   WA Annie Wright   Oct 30  Westside Classic
92.12Nikki Buchanan21:51.1 PR   WA Columbia (White Salmon)   Oct 30  District 4 XC Championships
93.10Carlee Creager21:52.7   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships
94.10Sydney Stolmeier21:55.9   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 30  Westside Classic
95.11Umbee Cho21:56.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 21  CTL Championships
96.9Priya Uppal21:56.7 PR   WA University Prep   Oct 30  Westside Classic
97.11Sarah Gunderson21:59.0   WA Bush   Oct 14  Emerald City League "Loopy Lincoln"
10Ashton Weddle21:59.0   WA Cashmere   Oct 21  CTL Championships
99.12Michelle Yang21:59.2 PR   WA King's   Oct 7  A.Murphy, G.Falls, King's, C'ville @ Cedarcre...
100.12Marcy Harris22:01.0 PR   WA Omak   Nov 6  WIAA 1A State Championships