Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Michael Luhr15:45.0 PR   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
2.12Dylan Morin15:53.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
3.12Erik Boss16:20.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
4.12Alex Sorensen16:20.7 PR   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
5.12Austin Reitsma16:21.7   WY Laramie   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
6.12Jesse Shutts16:24.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
7.12K c Hunsicker16:27.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
8.9Ricky Faure16:28.0   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
9.12Luke Gilbert16:44.1   WY Natrona County   Sep 24  John Martin Invitational - FCHS
10.12Jared Inskeep16:46.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
11.10Colton Gillum16:49.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 24  John Martin Invitational - FCHS
12.12Spencer Moul16:51.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
13.12KC Hunsicker16:54.0   WY Natrona County   Sep 24  John Martin Invitational - FCHS
14.12Mckennon Aragon16:55.0 PR   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
15.12Ian Cole17:00.0 PR   WY Newcastle   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
16.12Taylor Whitmore17:03.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
17.11Michael Nelson17:04.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
18.11Henry Joshua17:08.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
11Oliver Scofield17:08.0   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
20.10Michael Rotellini17:09.0   WY Sheridan   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
21.12Alex Vernon17:10.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
22.11Justin Wermers17:11.0   WY Newcastle   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
23.10Michael Kesy17:11.3   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
24.12Brendan Byron17:15.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
25.11Andrew Leach17:19.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
26.11Raider Nelson17:23.3   WY Glenrock   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
27.9Derek Myers17:25.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
28.11Michael Schebler17:26.8 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 24  John Martin Invitational - FCHS
29.12Zach Burke17:28.0   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
30.10David Livingston17:28.1   WY Star Valley   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
31.11Lars Schou17:28.9   WY Jackson   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
32.10Kinsly Smith17:32.3   WY Jackson   Sep 10  Tiger Grizz Invitational
33.11Josh Henry17:33.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
12Alex Kendall17:33.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
10Jamon Rodrigues17:33.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
36.11Dakota Schneider17:34.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
37.12Todd Anderson17:35.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
38.11Michael Rider17:36.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
39.11Aaron Strom17:40.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
40.10Kyle Dietsche17:41.0   WY Sheridan   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
41.11Isaac Baca17:42.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
12Nathan Merritt17:42.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
43.11Bryce Parmely17:44.0 PR   WY Natrona County   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
44.12Andrew Rembacz17:45.1   WY Rock Springs   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
45.12Joshua Call17:47.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Sep 29  Bear Lake Invitational
46.9Justin Francis17:52.0   WY Newcastle   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
47.12Gabe Adams17:55.0   WY Laramie   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
10Grant Cameron17:55.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
10Ben Sabat17:55.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
50.12Ethan Ryan17:55.5   WY Worland   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
51.12Jarom Young17:56.8   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
52.11Austin Reiner17:58.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
12Joseph Kelly17:58.0   WY Buffalo   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
10Adam Vernon17:58.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
55.12Ryan Krempels17:59.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
56.9Jonah Henry17:59.6   WY Laramie   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
57.11Chase Constantine18:00.4   WY Cody   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
58.9Devyn Brotherton18:00.8   WY Cody   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
59.12Alenjendro Gill18:01.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
11Thomas Andrew18:01.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
11Sam Wiswell18:01.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
62.9Brendon Weber18:01.3 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
63.9Harrison Simmons18:03.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
12Brandon Anglesey18:03.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
65.11Colin May18:03.4 PR   WY Lovell   Oct 23  WHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
66.9Zachery Dubisz18:04.0   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
67.10Wyatt Feuz18:05.9   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
10Chris Garber18:06.0 PR   WY Sheridan   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
11Matt Doherty18:06.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
70.12Kyle Foster18:08.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
71.12Landon Keeney18:11.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
72.11Alejandro Garcia18:13.0   WY Pine Bluffs   Sep 24  Torrington Invite
73.9Wilson Clifford18:16.0   WY Wyoming Indian   Oct 23  WHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
74.11Tyler Dewey18:16.4   WY Rock Springs   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
75.11Bodie Friday18:18.3 PR   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
76.11Alexis Forseth18:19.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
77.10Alex Soveroski18:22.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
78.12Brian Wilson18:26.1 PR   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
79.10Kade Simonson18:26.2   WY Lander Valley   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
80.9Josh Hartford18:26.5   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
81.9Jacob Strong18:27.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
82.12John Kissner18:28.9 PR   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
83.12Gage McSpadden18:29.3 PR   WY Rawlins   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
84.11Aaron Heath18:31.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
11Collin Ballard18:31.0   WY Laramie   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
12Alex Young18:31.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
87.11Brett Penning18:31.4 PR   WY Hulett   Sep 9  Belle Fourche Invitational 2010
88.11Josh Sanders18:32.3   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
89.12Josh Gonzales18:33.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
90.10Gabe Waldron18:38.0   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
10Riis Wilbrecht18:38.0   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
92.11Willie Wise18:38.1 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
93.9Trace Buckert18:39.0   WY Newcastle   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
9Sawyer Thomas18:39.0   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
95.11Quinn Harrington18:41.0   WY Saratoga   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
96.10Levi Farless18:43.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
11Jeremy Bobbitt18:43.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010
98.10Jac Collins18:45.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
99.10Norman Cardinal18:46.9   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
100.11Zach Sarcinella18:47.0   WY Campbell County   Sep 24  Rapid City Invitational 2010

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Michelle Schebler18:06.0   WY Natrona County   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
2.12Jessica Lemaster19:04.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
3.11Brittney Nethercott19:09.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
4.11Christie Schiel19:12.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
5.10Hailey Ricks19:24.7   WY Star Valley   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
6.11Brooke Nethercott19:30.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
7.11Bridgette Simmons19:36.9 PR   WY Campbell County   Oct 8  Pat Amato Classic 2010
8.11Alexis Oaks20:14.6   WY Riverton   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
9.9Jessica Jeffries20:17.7   WY Campbell County   Oct 8  Pat Amato Classic 2010
10.9Abby Phillips20:19.7   WY Campbell County   Oct 8  Pat Amato Classic 2010
11.10Demi Fischer20:21.5 PR   WY Campbell County   Oct 8  Pat Amato Classic 2010
12.11Audra DeStefano20:26.7   WY Campbell County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
13.11Catherine Cloetta20:28.6 PR   WY Jackson   Sep 10  Tiger Grizz Invitational
14.10Kiana Rief20:31.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
15.10Selina Ramsey20:35.1   WY Rock Springs   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
16.12Della Lyle20:35.7   WY Buffalo   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
17.9Casey KC England20:37.2 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
18.12Siena Richard20:42.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
19.11Angel Adams20:43.6   WY Laramie   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
20.9Anne Brinegar20:44.4   WY Cody   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
21.10Abigail Bird20:46.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
22.10Meghan Kent20:52.0   WY Laramie   Sep 10  Cherry Creek Invitational
23.12Anna Hartford20:54.8   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
24.12Abby McArthur20:55.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
25.10Melissa Bowlin20:59.5 PR   WY Torrington   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
26.9Kimberly Holiday20:59.9   WY Cody   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
27.10Taylor Bohr21:00.4 PR   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
28.11Christy Clinger21:06.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
29.11Kyrsha Brisendine21:07.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
30.12Jessica Ramsey21:12.0 PR   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
31.12Bridget Weiner21:16.8   WY Kelly Walsh   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
32.11Emily King21:17.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
33.9Trystan Tyrrell21:18.1   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
34.12Ashley Lane21:20.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
35.9Austin Asay21:20.5   WY Pine Bluffs   Oct 22  Wyoming State Meet
36.10Sarah Sharp21:20.8   WY Campbell County   Oct 8  Pat Amato Classic 2010
37.10Abigail Conrad21:27.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
38.9Jordan French21:28.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
39.10Caitlyn Jackson21:29.5   WY Evanston Senior   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
40.12Cady Favazzo21:31.0   WY Rock Springs   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
41.11Ashley Hall21:32.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
42.9Maddy McClure21:38.3 PR   WY Sheridan   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
43.11Laura Stamp21:40.0   WY Natrona County   Sep 2  Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invitatio...
12Shelby Hohnholt21:40.0   WY Saratoga   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
45.9Sierra Morrow21:41.1 PR   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
46.11Jessica Michel21:41.2 PR   WY Rock Springs   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
47.9Heidi Pfoor21:44.7   WY Cheyenne Central   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
48.10Tally Wells21:45.1 PR   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
49.11Torrie Peth21:47.0 PR   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
50.11Elise Sulser21:48.5   WY Natrona County   Sep 24  John Martin Invitational - FCHS
10Aspen Hemingway21:48.5   WY Lander Valley   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
52.9Jessica Woodford21:49.0 PR   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
53.11Alysha Honaker21:50.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 10  Cherry Creek Invitational
11Mary Kozlowski21:50.0   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
55.12Haley Ahrenholtz21:51.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
56.9Kim Shumway21:53.2   WY Lovell   Oct 23  WHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
57.11Leah Kapeller21:54.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 10  Cherry Creek Invitational
58.9Dakota Bateman21:56.0   WY Star Valley   Oct 6  American Falls Invite
59.12Lauren Buyan21:59.8   WY Sheridan   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
60.12Marissa Widiker22:00.4   WY Glenrock   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
61.11Beryl Colter22:05.7   WY Lander Valley   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
62.12Erin Kinsey22:06.8   WY Sheridan   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
11Ellie Finnigan22:06.8 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
64.11Carolyn Smylie22:07.5   WY Douglas   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
65.12Jackie Tramp22:11.9 PR   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
66.10Jessica Phillippe22:13.7   WY Pine Bluffs   Oct 22  Wyoming State Meet
67.10Anna Reiner22:15.0 PR   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 10  Cherry Creek Invitational
68.12Megan Butterfield22:17.0   WY Rock Springs   Sep 25  Bob Firman Invitational
69.10Shenae LaCroix22:19.7   WY Newcastle   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
70.9Jillian C' Bearing22:20.7   WY Riverton   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
71.9Lindsay Hall22:22.8   WY Natrona County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
72.9Marianne Galbraith22:23.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
73.11Melanie Hays22:26.6   WY Campbell County   Sep 2  Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invitatio...
74.9Brittany Robertson22:30.0   WY Cheyenne Central   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
75.11Hailey Annable22:30.2   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
76.11Desiree Murray22:32.2   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
77.9Chelsea Blake22:36.0 PR   WY Campbell County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
78.11Shaelynn Sondag22:36.6   WY Natrona County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
79.10Brooke Nisley22:36.8 PR   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
80.12Savannah Minder22:37.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
81.11Abby Goyn22:38.5   WY Green River   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
82.10Angel McFarlin22:39.3 PR   WY Pine Bluffs   Oct 22  Wyoming State Meet
83.12Kassey MacDonald22:41.2   WY Powell   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
84.9Ashley Sondag22:44.0   WY Natrona County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
85.10Taylor Berge22:44.8 PR   WY Glenrock   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
86.12Ann Herrold22:46.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 10  Cherry Creek Invitational
12Alyssa Bever22:46.0   WY Cheyenne East   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
88.10Luna Wasson22:47.2   WY Jackson   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
89.9McKenna Carsrud22:51.0 PR   WY Campbell County   Sep 2  Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invitatio...
11Sarah Townsend22:51.0   WY Douglas   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
91.10Monica Neavill22:52.1   WY Sheridan   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
12Holly Morgan22:52.1 PR   WY Cody   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
93.12Hannah Wells22:55.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
94.10Hannah Greenwald22:56.0 PR   WY Laramie   Sep 17  Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational
95.11Shaylee White22:59.8 PR   WY Wyoming Indian   Oct 23  WHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
96.11Tessa Landale23:03.0 PR   WY Jackson   Oct 9  Bob Conley Invite
97.10Meryk McArthur23:03.2   WY Lovell   Oct 23  WHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
98.12Caitlyn Blain23:04.1 PR   WY Douglas   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
99.10Amber Frankland23:05.3 PR   WY Natrona County   Oct 23  WHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
100.9Louisa Austin23:05.9   WY Lander Valley   Oct 23  WHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships