Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Josiah Ottolini10:57.2 PR   MI Western   Oct 7  Hudson Middle School Invite
2.8Keenan Rebera10:58.9 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
3.8Logan Wetzel11:05.4 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
4.8Teddy Jurkovic11:11.6 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
5.8DeJuan Jones11:17.4 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
6.8Samuel Albaugh11:19.0 PR   MI Mason (Waterford)   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
8Ryan Trahan11:19.0 PR   MI Freeland   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
8.8Logan Griffin11:22.3 PR   MI Mason (Erie)   Oct 23  LCAA JH League Meet
9.8Kevin Hall11:23.2 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
10.8Jacob Keena11:23.5 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
11.8Ben Utz11:26.2 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 7  Hudson Middle School Invite
12.8Ryan Robinsn11:29.0 PR   MI Abbott   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
13.8Seth Biggs11:30.0 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Lenawee County Championships
14.8Kieran Durgan11:30.2 PR   MI St Johns   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
15.8Keenan Jones11:32.8 PR   MI Emerson (Livonia)   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
16.8Teddy Terzian11:33.1 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
17.8Conner Smith11:33.6 PR   MI Pine River   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
18.8Levi Prater11:34.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
19.7Matthew Arenz11:35.1   MI Waldon   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
20.8Zane Brooks11:35.6 PR   MI Frankfort   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
21.8Mickey Davey11:36.5 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 25  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
22.8Zach Kovan11:36.6 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
23.8Ross Cecil11:37.0 PR   MI Emerson (Livonia)   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
24.8Ian Stewart11:37.1 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
25.7Noah Reiber11:38.0 PR   MI Waldon   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
26.8Sam Traver11:38.4 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
27.7Andrew Lorant11:40.9   MI Oakview   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
28.7Zack Sleeman11:42.0 PR   MI Davison   Oct 5  Davison vs. Clio
7Nick Sleeman11:42.0 PR   MI Davison   Oct 5  Davison vs. Clio
30.7John Hovermale11:42.6   MI Emerson (Livonia)   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
31.8Tom Brettschnieder11:46.4 PR   MI Manton   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
32.7Gianni Wile11:47.2 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 25  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
33.8Caleb Barker11:47.3 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
34.8Simon Albaugh11:48.0 PR   MI Mason (Waterford)   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
35.7Ian Parker11:48.8 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
36.7Luke Bowker11:49.7 PR   MI Our Lady of La Salette   Sep 25  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
37.8Danny Webb11:51.5 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
38.8Nick Pung11:51.9 PR   MI Beal City   Oct 19  Highland Jamboree #3
39.8Christian Wirth-kar...11:52.0 PR   MI Emerson (Livonia)   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
40.8Parker Eisengruber11:54.0 PR   MI White Pine (Saginaw)   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
41.8Cole Gingrich11:55.4 PR   MI Pine River   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
42.-Aarkeysee Higdon11:55.5 PR   MI Otto   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
43.8Jeff Lorencen11:55.9 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
44.8Andrew Ellsworth11:56.0 PR   MI White Pine (Saginaw)   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
45.8Austin McQueer11:57.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
-Blake McCommas11:57.0 PR   MI Oak Valley   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
8Tony Patino11:57.0 PR   MI Grand Ledge Hayes   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
8Andrew Lane11:57.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 20  Scranton vs Ore Creek(Hartland)--dual
49.7Zach Lane11:57.5   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
50.8Hank Grogan11:57.6 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 28  Pumpkin Invitational
51.7Logan Kleam11:57.7   MI Woodhaven-Brownstown   Oct 16  News Herald Invitational
52.8Zack Workman11:58.3 PR   MI Mesick   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
53.8Anthony Sciarini11:58.7 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
54.8Jack Twarozynski11:58.9 PR   MI Grand Ledge Hayes   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
55.8Brenden Smith11:59.5 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
56.8Adam Rosa11:59.6 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
57.8Diego Morse11:59.8 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
58.7Ryoya Amazawa12:01.0   MI Novi   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
59.8Ben Rigling12:01.1 PR   MI Pine River   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
60.8Lucas Maule12:01.4 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
61.8Kael Fineout12:01.5 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
62.8Tyler Winston12:01.9 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
63.-Chris Salisbury12:02.4 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
64.8Mason Molesky12:03.7 PR   MI Alma   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
65.8Lawrence Davis12:04.2 PR   MI Windemere Park Charter Academy   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
66.7Connor Sturgess12:04.5   MI Scripps   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
67.8Lucas Crisanti12:04.9 PR   MI Hanover Horton   Oct 7  Hudson Middle School Invite
68.8Charlie VanSumeren12:05.1 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
69.7Devin Raymond12:05.4   MI Mason (Erie)   Oct 23  LCAA JH League Meet
70.7Kyle Coulter12:06.1   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
71.7Nick Sherlock12:06.5 PR   MI Manton   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
72.8Jake Wilson12:06.6 PR   MI Grand Ledge Hayes   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
73.7Bobby Reid12:07.2   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
74.7Stevie Kise12:08.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
75.8Eric Behan12:08.2 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
76.8Justin Perticone12:08.6 PR   MI Lumen Christi   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
77.7Brevan Bender12:08.8 PR   MI Alma   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
78.8Thomas Terns12:09.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 20  Scranton vs Ore Creek(Hartland)--dual
79.8Matt Starry12:09.3 PR   MI TS Nurnberger   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
80.8Nathan Schichtel12:09.7 PR   MI Buckley   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
8Christiaan Duell12:09.7 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
82.7Ryan Gill12:10.3 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
83.-Logan Poll12:10.8 PR   MI Lakewood   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
84.7Grant Robitaille12:11.2 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
85.7Nathan Maurer12:11.7   MI Williamston   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
86.8Travis Bauerschmidt12:12.2 PR   MI Caro   Sep 25  Linden Cross Country Classic
87.7Brian Adamovicz12:12.5 PR   MI Ypsilanti Lincoln   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
88.8Nicholas Marino12:14.0 PR   MI Abbott   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
8Jimmy Darby12:14.0 PR   MI Michigan Center   Oct 13  Dual Meet - Addison, Michigan Center @ Ackers...
8Broderick Stevens12:14.0 PR   MI Parkside   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
91.8Bryce Wilson12:14.4 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
92.8Noah Rieber12:15.0 PR   MI Waldon   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
93.8Andy Millar12:15.3 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
8Nicholas Plude12:15.3 PR   MI Charlevoix   Oct 23  Elk Rapids XC Invite
95.8Brady Cramer12:15.8 PR   MI St Johns   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
96.8Scott Darios12:16.4 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
97.-Ben Geer12:17.9 PR   MI Mason   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
98.8Roman Jones12:18.0 PR   MI Davison   Oct 5  Davison vs. Clio
99.8Tristan Fackelman12:19.0 PR   MI Walnut Creek   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
8Garret McPeek12:19.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 27  Scranton vs Centennial(S. Lyon)--dual

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Meg Darmofal11:36.1 PR   MI Mason   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
2.8Addie May11:55.2 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
7Zoe Morse11:57.0   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
4.8Karrigan Smith11:57.2 PR   MI St Johns   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
8Ashley Sorge11:57.5 PR   MI Ida   Oct 23  LCAA JH League Meet
6.6Caitlin Rebera12:06.0 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
7.8Dillon McClintock12:10.7 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
8.8Nichole Clement12:21.0 PR   MI White Pine (Saginaw)   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
9.7Haleigh Cummings12:25.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
10.7Hannah Cummings12:30.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
11.8Annie Fanta12:30.8 PR   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
12.8Ashley Ko12:31.7 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
13.8Erin Lipp12:34.0 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
7Gillian Walter12:34.0   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
15.8Monica Ellicott12:35.0 PR   MI Caro   Oct 2  Wagener Park Invitational
16.7Kelly Peregrine12:38.1 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 16  Traverse City Central XC Meet
17.7Megan Klein12:40.3   MI Holt   Sep 20  MacDonald Middle School Invitational
18.8Jordan Mattarella12:41.0 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
19.7Savannah Healey12:41.4 PR   MI Mason (Erie)   Oct 23  LCAA JH League Meet
20.8Isis Gregg12:43.6 PR   MI Eastern Junior   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
21.8Lynsie Gram12:44.1 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 28  Pumpkin Invitational
22.8Madz Ham12:45.9 PR   MI Waldon   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
23.7Rebecca Gordon12:47.0   MI White Pine (Saginaw)   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
24.-Allison Skelcy12:50.9 PR   MI Rochester Avon Recreation Authority   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
25.8Caitlin Clark12:51.4 PR   MI Lumen Christi   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
26.8Kassy Nelson12:53.0 PR   MI Pine River   Oct 19  Highland Jamboree #3
27.8Hayley Stone12:53.7 PR   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
28.8Kalina Pfannenstiel12:54.0 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
29.7Grace Glagola12:55.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 13  Scranton vs Three Fires--dual
30.8Danielle Rathfon12:55.2 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
31.8Angela Caltaldo12:58.0 PR   MI Sarah Banks   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
8Emily Brunett12:58.0 PR   MI East (Farmington Hills)   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
33.8Samantha Greeley12:59.7 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
34.8Mallory Munderloh13:00.3 PR   MI TS Nurnberger   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
35.7Sydney Theis13:00.7 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
36.8Amy Hicks13:01.2 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
37.8Lindsey Zawacki13:01.3 PR   MI Trinity Lutheran (Monroe)   Sep 25  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
38.7Delaney Abendroth13:02.5 PR   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
39.8Lauren Green13:04.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
40.8Josephine Brown13:04.8 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
41.8Jessica Cummings13:06.0 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 8  Oakland County Middle School Championships
42.8Samantha Evans13:07.0 PR   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
43.8Rachel Noack13:08.0 PR   MI Freeland   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
44.8MacKenzie Chaffee13:08.6 PR   MI Portland   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
45.8Amber Way13:08.9 PR   MI Charlevoix   Oct 23  Elk Rapids XC Invite
46.7Victoria Kelley13:11.4   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
47.8Sydney Nagy13:11.7 PR   MI Western   Oct 7  Hudson Middle School Invite
8Calla Ramont13:11.7 PR   MI Lansing Area Catholic   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
49.8Jourdan Davis13:12.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 8  Brighton MS Invitiional
7Stephanie Vanis13:12.0   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
51.7Alyx Wesley13:12.6   MI Alma   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
52.8Jordan Lee13:13.0 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
53.7Callee Fisher13:13.7 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
54.8Emily Christensen13:15.0 PR   MI Addison   Oct 16  Lenawee County Championships
8Ellie Taylor13:15.0 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
56.7Heather Beaver13:15.2   MI Monroe Jefferson   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
57.7Johanna Walker13:15.6 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
58.8Casey Hadaway13:16.0 PR   MI Caro   Oct 2  Wagener Park Invitational
59.8Natalie Halonen13:16.2 PR   MI Hartland-Ore Creek   Sep 25  Linden Cross Country Classic
60.7Clayr Owens13:16.7 PR   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
61.7Tia Burch13:18.9 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
62.8Hannah Keyser13:20.0 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
63.7Savannah Halfmann13:21.7   MI Bath   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
64.8McKenna Turrill13:21.8 PR   MI Glen Lake   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
65.7Samantha Long13:22.0 PR   MI Waverly   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
7Madyson Basch13:22.0   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
67.6Mackenzie Seeley13:22.3   MI Alma   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
8Hunter Gatton13:22.3 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
69.8Abby Fifarek13:23.2 PR   MI Grand Traverse Academy   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
70.7Dani Merwin13:23.9   MI Leland   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
71.8Catherine Wingrove13:24.2 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
72.7Hannah Steffke13:24.5   MI Beal City   Sep 8  Marauder Cross Country Invitational
8Shelby Waterson13:24.5 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
74.8Emily Struble13:25.0 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
7Shannon Fiegel13:25.0 PR   MI Traverse City East   Oct 20  Gaylord Middle School Invitational
76.7Jordyn Dresch13:25.3 PR   MI Ypsilanti Lincoln   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
77.7Jensen McEldowney13:25.4 PR   MI Lumen Christi   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
78.8Maya Aronoff13:25.6 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
79.8Hailey Burns13:26.2 PR   MI Temperance Bedford   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
80.7Haley Dack13:26.5   MI Leslie   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
81.8Kendra Cook13:26.7 PR   MI Woodhaven-Brownstown   Oct 16  News Herald Invitational
82.7Brenna Seaman13:27.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 13  Scranton vs Three Fires--dual
83.8Savannah Ferrara13:27.2 PR   MI Linden   Sep 25  Linden Cross Country Classic
84.8Casey Rappuhn13:28.0 PR   MI White Pine (Saginaw)   Oct 21  Hawk Cross Country Invitational
85.8Danielle Carr13:29.0 PR   MI Waldon   Oct 14  Clarkston Jamboree
86.8Kirsten Smith13:29.6 PR   MI Eastern Junior   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
87.8Kaitlyn Rademacher13:31.2 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
88.8Jessica Brown13:31.4 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
7Rachel Bolton13:31.4 PR   MI Ida   Oct 23  LCAA JH League Meet
90.8Kendra Mac13:31.6 PR   MI Traverse City West   Oct 16  Traverse City Central XC Meet
91.7Gretchen Sack13:31.9   MI Linden   Sep 25  Linden Cross Country Classic
92.8Draga Sabotic13:32.1 PR   MI Mac Donald   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
93.-Mary Galm13:32.4 PR   MI Discovery   Oct 23  Michigan Mega Middle School Jamboree
94.7Taryn Hubaker13:32.9 PR   MI Grand Ledge Hayes   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
95.8Jordan Stephens13:33.6 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...
96.8Graceanne Tarsa13:33.7 PR   MI Woodland   Oct 7  Mesick Bulldog Cross Country Invitational
97.7Ellen Bartush13:34.0 PR   MI Scranton   Oct 13  Scranton vs Three Fires--dual
98.8Jesse Magalski13:34.5 PR   MI Linden   Sep 25  Linden Cross Country Classic
99.8Taylor Thrush13:35.3 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 14  Tri-Valley Central Jamboree #1
100.7Erin Wakeland13:36.4 PR   MI Chippewa (Okemos)   Oct 18  Greater Lansing Junior Cross Country Champion...