Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Matt McClintock15:38.0 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 7  MVC: H-D, St. Doms, Mad, Telstar @ Carrabec
2.11Silas Eastman16:14.2   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
3.12Timothy Follo16:32.2   ME Falmouth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
4.12Chase Brown16:37.6   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
5.10Dan Curts16:38.4   ME Ellsworth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
6.12Chris Dunn16:40.0 PR   ME Kennebunk   Sep 16  SMAA: South Portland, Kennebunk @ Gorham
7.12Harlow Ladd16:41.3   ME Messalonskee   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
8.12Benson Worthington16:45.6 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
9.12Nick Morris16:46.8   ME Scarborough   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
10.12Keegan Brennan16:52.0 PR   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
11.12Andy Reifman-Packet...16:53.8   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
12.11Jack Pierce16:54.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 22  Western Maine Class C Regional
13.10Josef Holt-Andrews16:55.9   ME Telstar Regional   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
14.11Cody Vachon17:00.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
15.12Mason Vermillion17:01.4 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
16.12Tom Dean17:02.0 PR   ME Deering   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
17.11Jamie Ross17:03.0 PR   ME Brunswick   Sep 21  KVAC: Morse, Mt. Ararat, Mt. Blue @ Brunswick
18.11Cameron Nadeau17:05.4   ME Biddeford   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
19.12Abshir Horor17:06.4   ME Waynflete   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
20.11Justin Tracy17:07.4   ME Mt Blue   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
21.12John Wilkinson17:08.0 PR   ME South Portland   Sep 16  SMAA: South Portland, Kennebunk @ Gorham
22.12Stefan Sandreuter17:09.1 PR   ME Greely   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
23.11Nathan Madeira17:10.5   ME Greely   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
24.10Ben Trapani17:12.5   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
25.11Mohamed Barre17:13.8   ME Lewiston   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
26.12Sean Perry17:14.0 PR   ME Deering   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
27.11Lucas Bourget17:16.4   ME Edward Little   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
28.12Matt Eager17:18.0 PR   ME Presque Isle   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
29.10Jonathan Stanhope17:19.7   ME Bangor   Sep 9  KVAC: OH, Gar, Brw, Brun, Con, Mar, MB, Ban, ...
30.12Christopher Dunn17:20.0 PR   ME Kennebunk   Sep 9  SMAA: Deering, Marshwood, Kennebunk @Westbroo...
31.12Kameron Souza 17:21.5 PR   ME Winthrop   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
32.11Mohamed Awil17:25.3   ME Lewiston   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
33.12Justin Leclair17:26.9   ME Edward Little   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
34.12Thomas Salamone17:27.0 PR   ME South Portland   Sep 16  SMAA: South Portland, Kennebunk @ Gorham
35.12Matt Guiod17:27.5   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
36.12Mitchell Finitz17:27.9   ME York   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
37.12Andrew Closson17:28.3   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
38.10Peter Doane17:28.5   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
39.12Alex Beals17:28.8 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
40.10Ben Allen17:29.8   ME Portland   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
41.11Sully Jackson17:31.4   ME Mt Blue   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
11Ron Lund17:31.4   ME Caribou   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
43.12Thomas Edmonds17:32.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
11Nick Anderson17:32.0 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
45.11Jay Lesser17:33.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
12Henry Briggs17:33.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 22  WMC: Falmouth, Poland Sacopee, Traip @ Wells
47.12Bryant Perkins17:33.2   ME Sanford   Oct 22  Western Maine Class A Regional
48.12Colby Howland17:34.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
49.11Nick Eaton17:35.6   ME York   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
50.12Caleb Chapman17:36.0   ME Caribou   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
51.10Kelby Mace17:36.2 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
52.12Cam Regan17:37.1   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 22  Western Maine Class C Regional
11Nick Shuckrow17:37.1   ME Winslow   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
54.10Will Shafer17:38.0   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 9  WMC: Falmouth, GNG @ Merriconeag
11Logan Gerchman17:38.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
56.11Robert Hall17:38.2   ME Scarborough   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
57.11Tyler White17:39.0   ME Orono   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
58.12Conor McGrory17:40.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
59.12Wout Moulin17:40.4   ME Scarborough   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
60.11Forrest Carle17:40.6   ME Calais   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
61.9William Fletcher17:41.2 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
62.10Jack Letellier17:42.3   ME Marshwood   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
63.11Josh Espy17:42.6   ME Waynflete   Oct 22  Western Maine Class C Regional
64.12Thomas Bottomley17:42.9   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
65.12Ben Lewis17:43.5 PR   ME Telstar Regional   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
66.10Luis Mauser17:43.6   ME Belfast Area   Sep 2  AC:Belfast, Erskine, Skowhegan, Gardiner, Mor...
67.12Alex Coffin17:43.9 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
68.10Ryan Washington17:44.0   ME Caribou   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
69.10Ian Morris17:44.9   ME Scarborough   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
70.12Gabe Turner17:45.0 PR   ME Deering   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
71.9Caleb Lord17:45.5   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
72.12Darryl Wilkinson17:45.7 PR   ME South Portland   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
73.11Eric Britton17:46.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 22  WMC: Falmouth, Poland Sacopee, Traip @ Wells
74.10Nathan McKenzie17:46.6   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
75.9Spencer Brown 17:48.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
76.10Liam Simpson17:49.1   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
77.11Jack Sullivan17:49.8   ME Scarborough   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
78.11George Morrison17:50.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
11Igor Tomaszewski17:50.0 PR   ME Wells   Sep 22  WMC: Falmouth, Poland Sacopee, Traip @ Wells
80.12Nicholas Hart17:50.4 PR   ME Messalonskee   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
81.10Connor Wagner17:50.6   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
82.12Rob Cave17:51.0 PR   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
83.11Ethan Bronson17:52.7   ME Erskine Academy   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
84.11Samuel Proctor17:52.8   ME Bangor Christian   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
85.12Kevin Lavertu17:53.0   ME Lewiston   Sep 2  KVAC: Lewiston, Cony @ Edward Little
86.11Abrin Berkemeyer17:53.2   ME Freeport   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
87.11Jordan Stebbins 17:54.0   ME Deering   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
88.11Nate Madeira17:55.0   ME Greely   Sep 2  WMC: Fryeburg, Merriconeag, Traip, Wells @ Gr...
12David Correale17:55.0 PR   ME Bangor   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
90.12Evan Kendall17:55.7   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
91.12Matt Yarnevich17:56.0 PR   ME Edward Little   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
12Cameron Dick17:56.0 PR   ME Messalonskee   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
12Isaac Emery17:56.0   ME Greely   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
94.12Mason Vedrmilion17:56.3 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
95.10Nick Smelcer17:56.4   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
96.10Braden Becker17:57.0   ME Yarmouth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
97.11Alec Jordan17:57.4   ME York   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
98.12River Vogle17:58.1 PR   ME George Stevens   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
99.12Lukas Temple17:58.3   ME Cheverus   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
100.10Sam Wood17:58.5   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Abbey Leonardi17:36.0 PR   ME Kennebunk   Dec 10  Footlocker National Finals
2.11Erzsebet Nagy18:28.9 PR   ME Lawrence   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
3.12Emily Durgin18:30.0   ME Cheverus   Sep 9  SMAA: Sanford, Gorham @Cheverus
4.11Charlotte Pierce18:56.0 PR   ME Thornton Academy   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
5.9Willow Parker18:59.5 PR   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
6.11Bethany Brown18:59.7   ME Waterville   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
7.10Brittany Bowman19:12.2   ME Camden Hills Regional   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
8.12Fiona Hendry19:15.3   ME Cheverus   Oct 22  Western Maine Class A Regional
9.11Jocelyn Acheson19:34.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
10.10Shannon Conley19:36.0   ME Cheverus   Sep 9  SMAA: Sanford, Gorham @Cheverus
11.10Kirstin Sandreuter19:38.0   ME Greely   Sep 2  WMC: Fryeburg, Merriconeag, Traip, Wells @ Gr...
12.12Ella Ramonas19:41.0 PR   ME Deering   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
13.12Abby Mace19:41.5   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
14.10Kiera Murray19:50.0   ME Cheverus   Sep 9  SMAA: Sanford, Gorham @Cheverus
15.9Gabrielle Johnson19:51.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
16.12Hannah Damron19:54.0 PR   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
17.12Mikala Frazier20:01.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
18.12Talia McKay20:05.0 PR   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
19.10Aleta Looker20:08.4   ME Ellsworth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
20.10Heather Evans20:16.9   ME York   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
21.11Nyajock Pan20:17.0   ME South Portland   Oct 22  Western Maine Class A Regional
22.10Carsyn Koch20:17.7   ME Washburn District   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
23.11Adrienne Carmack20:28.7   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
24.11Lara Bluhm20:30.2 PR   ME Waterville   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
25.11Mackenzie Belyea20:31.3   ME Caribou   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
26.10Teresa Murphy20:34.8   ME Brunswick   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
27.11Natalie Bolduc20:35.0   ME Dirigo   Sep 7  MVC: H-D, St. Doms, Mad, Telstar @ Carrabec
28.9Caroline Driscoll20:36.1   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
29.10Kelly Lynch20:37.5   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
30.12Addie Cullenberg20:38.0   ME Mt Blue   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
31.12Emma Wood20:38.8   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
32.11Emily Lopez20:41.4   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
33.10Laura Broderick20:42.0   ME Kennebunk   Sep 16  SMAA: South Portland, Kennebunk @ Gorham
34.10Nora Hubbell20:46.9   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
35.9Eva Meehan-Bate20:47.1 PR   ME Greely   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
36.12Meagan Thomas20:47.8 PR   ME Lisbon   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
37.10Isabel Erickson20:49.6   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
38.11Kylee Parker20:49.7   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
39.9Kristina Smith20:51.3   ME Poland Regional   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
40.10Olivia Erickson20:51.8   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
41.11Maddie Wiegman20:52.2   ME Leavitt Area   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
42.11Samantha Cox20:54.7   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
43.10Maggie Painter20:56.6   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
44.10Madeline Roberts20:59.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
45.11Molly Schassberger21:00.0   ME Winslow   Sep 2  AC:Belfast, Erskine, Skowhegan, Gardiner, Mor...
46.10Sophia Thayer21:01.6   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
47.11Lauren McNett21:04.2   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
48.9Elizabeth Labun21:05.6   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
49.9Olivia Swan21:10.5   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
50.11Martha Veroneau21:10.6   ME Waynflete   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
51.12Taran Wilson21:14.0 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 7  MVC: H-D, St. Doms, Mad, Telstar @ Carrabec
11Caroline Colan21:14.0   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
53.12Madsy Schneider21:16.5 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
54.12Nelly Winship21:17.4   ME Bucksport   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
55.10Kristen Glennie21:20.8   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
56.12Mallory Evans21:20.9 PR   ME York   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
57.11Sarah Becker21:23.2   ME Yarmouth   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
58.12Tori Brigham21:23.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
59.9Nerissa Larrabee21:24.3   ME Caribou   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
12Naomi Holzhauer21:24.3 PR   ME Oceanside   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
61.9Bronte Elias21:25.3 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
62.11Allie McClintock21:26.0 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 7  MVC: H-D, St. Doms, Mad, Telstar @ Carrabec
63.10Lily Kassen21:26.6 PR   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
64.12Chelsea Kendrick21:27.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
65.10Rowan Wilson21:27.1 PR   ME Orono   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
66.11Marie Harrington21:28.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
67.12Corrin Bedell21:29.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
68.9Hannah Despres21:29.2   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
69.11Malia Demers21:30.0   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
70.11Nicole Roberge21:31.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
71.12Emilia McGrath21:31.7   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
72.11Tiana Thomas21:32.0   ME Waterville   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
73.9Laken Kerrigan21:32.7   ME Seacoast Christian   Oct 15  Brown Invitational
74.10Carmen Bragg21:33.1   ME Washburn District   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class C Regional
75.12Kathleen McMahon21:33.7   ME Brunswick   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
76.11Abby Payson21:35.0   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
10Nina Davenport21:35.0   ME Freeport   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
78.12Jasmine Boyle21:35.8 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
79.9Brooke Escoe21:38.6 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
80.11Amber Bantz21:39.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
12Catherine Tierney21:39.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 24  Ocean State
82.10Amy Franklin21:39.9   ME Morse   Sep 8  KVAC: Ersk, Mor, Med, Lin, Ocean, CH @ Belfas...
83.12Grace Dancoes21:40.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
84.12Maggie Smith21:41.1 PR   ME Scarborough   Sep 16  SMAA: Portland, Marshwood @ Scarborough
85.12Maddie Woods21:42.8 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 22  Western Maine Class A Regional
86.12Sarah Fuller21:43.6 PR   ME Lawrence   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
87.11Brennie Radulski21:44.6 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
88.9Seraphina Provenzan...21:44.9 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class B Regional
89.10Joy Mackenzie21:45.0   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
90.12Lucy Algeo21:46.0   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
91.10Sam Frost21:47.0 PR   ME Windham   Sep 16  SMAA: Windham, Massabesic, TA @ Deering
92.9Sam Morse21:47.2   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 16  KVAC: Lin, EL, Law, CH, Ersk, Bel. Ocean @ Me...
93.12Molly Paris21:48.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Sep 16  WMC: Falmouth, Fryeburg @ Freeport
94.9Robyn Larrabee21:48.8   ME Caribou   Oct 29  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
95.12Miranda Monk21:50.2 PR   ME Bangor   Oct 29  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
96.10Sarah Tatgenhorst21:50.8   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
97.10Faith Shaw21:52.1   ME Lewiston   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
9Katherine Gunther21:52.1   ME Mt Blue   Oct 22  Eastern Maine Class A Regional
99.11Allie Day21:53.3 PR   ME Greely   Oct 22  Western Maine Class B Regional
100.12Hillary Detert21:53.4   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 29  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...