Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Travis Neuman15:06.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
2.12David Leavy15:22.7 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
3.12Jackson Baker15:24.0 PR   OR Franklin   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
4.10Kyle Thompson15:26.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
5.11Matthew Campbell15:30.0 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 27  Far West League Championships
6.10Mitchell Butler15:31.3   OR Siuslaw   Oct 27  Far West League Championships
7.12Paul Adams15:35.8 PR   OR Mazama   Oct 1  Chieftain Invitational 2011
8.12Zorg Loustalet15:36.0 PR   OR Henley   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Alex Dillard15:36.0 PR   OR The Dalles   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
10.11Eric Alldritt15:37.0   OR Summit   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
11.12Ryan Byrd15:38.0 PR   OR St Helens   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12.12Justin Rocereto15:41.9 PR   OR Southridge   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
13.11Dan Oekerman15:43.6   OR Beaverton   Sep 17  South Salem Saxon XC Invite
14.12Hussein Mohamed15:43.7 PR   OR Beaverton   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
15.12Neil Seibert15:44.3 PR   OR Crater   Oct 1  Chieftain Invitational 2011
16.11Eduardo Juarez15:45.0   OR Hermiston   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
17.11Hunter McGuirk15:45.4 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
18.12Andre Walker15:45.9 PR   OR Grant   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
19.11Zachariah Roth15:46.0 PR   OR West Albany   Sep 17  South Salem Saxon XC Invite
11Jonathan Cornish15:46.0   OR North Valley   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
21.12Jon Obeso15:46.1   OR Crater   Oct 1  Chieftain Invitational 2011
22.12Ryan Jones15:46.8 PR   OR Southridge   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
23.12Akiharu Kitagawa15:47.0 PR   OR Wilsonville   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
24.11Nick Obletz15:47.3   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 17  New Balance Festival of Champions
25.12Brian Eimstad15:48.0 PR   OR South Eugene   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships 2011
26.12Nathan Normo15:48.5 PR   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
27.11Tanner Smith15:49.2   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
28.11Jose Herrera15:49.4   CA Madera South   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
29.12Jack Wilson15:53.0 PR   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Joseph Ewers15:53.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 27  District 2 Championships 1A/2A/3A
31.12Alek Angeli15:55.0 PR   OR Klamath Union   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
11Christopher Hinkle15:55.0 PR   OR Cleveland (OR)   Oct 5  PIL Meet @ Cleveland
12Jacob Campbell15:55.0 PR   OR Barlow   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
34.12Theo Puentes15:55.7 PR   OR Newport   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
35.12Juve Guzman15:57.0 PR   OR Woodburn   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
36.10Sam Remington15:57.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
37.10Ray Schireman15:58.0   OR North Medford   Sep 24  Stanford Invitational
12Zachary Holloway15:58.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Tyler Shipley15:58.0 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 27  Pacific Conference District Meet
40.11Brian McDavitt15:58.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
41.12Mubark Mebrat15:59.0 PR   OR Lakeridge   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Javier Velasco15:59.0 PR   OR Hermiston   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
43.11Jackson Haselnus16:00.0   OR Barlow   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
44.12David McCaslin16:00.1 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
45.12Joe Holvey16:01.0 PR   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
10Jose Macias16:01.0   OR Hermiston   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
47.10Geremia Lizier-Zmud...16:02.0   OR Forest Grove   Oct 27  Pacific Conference District Meet
48.11Joshua Sealand16:02.9   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
49.11Deklyn Wood16:03.1 PR   OR Newport   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
50.12Nathan Love16:04.0 PR   OR Tualatin   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
12Hudson Eustace16:04.0 PR   OR Cascade Christian   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
52.11Adrian Hinkle16:05.0   OR Cleveland (OR)   Oct 5  PIL Meet @ Cleveland
9Sam Truax16:05.0   OR Central Catholic   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
54.12Chris MacMurray16:05.1 PR   OR Estacada   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
55.11Julian Heninger16:05.2   OR Lakeridge   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
56.11Luke Hinz16:06.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
57.11David Cornish16:06.2   OR North Valley   Oct 1  Chieftain Invitational 2011
58.11Todd Macdonald16:06.4 PR   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
59.12Dylan Hanson16:07.0 PR   OR Gresham   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
60.11Taylor Hybl16:08.0   OR Centennial   Oct 12  MHC/TRL St Mary's,Clackamas, Centennial, West...
12Fletcher Hazlehurst16:08.0 PR   OR Franklin   Oct 26  PIL 5A Championship
12Ryan Maag16:08.0 PR   OR Nyssa   Oct 28  District 5 Championships
63.10Jared Bell16:09.1 PR   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
64.12Nathan Brown16:09.8 PR   OR Sunset   Sep 17  New Balance Festival of Champions
65.11Alex Joseph16:10.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
66.12Gabriel Penk16:11.0 PR   OR Wilson   Oct 5  PIL Meet @ Cleveland
11Brett Willyard16:11.0   OR Seaside   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
11Jordan Landstrom16:11.0 PR   OR Central Catholic   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
10Alejandro Cisneros16:11.0   OR Hermiston   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
70.9Matthew Maton16:11.5   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
71.9Reilly Bloomer16:12.0   OR South Eugene   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships 2011
72.12Evan Martin16:12.5 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
73.12Nathan Meeker16:13.0 PR   OR Oregon City   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
74.11Matt Piercy16:14.8   OR Jesuit   Nov 2  Jesuit State Meet Alternates 5k
75.12Dillon George16:15.0 PR   OR West Linn   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
76.12Garrison Iams16:16.0 PR   OR Henley   Oct 26  Skyline Conference Championships
12Connor Garcia16:16.0 PR   OR Valley Catholic   Oct 27  District 1 Championships
12Zach Holloway16:16.0 PR   OR Central Linn   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
79.11Pake Benthin16:16.5   OR Molalla   Oct 26  Tri-Valley District Championships
11Connor Cushman16:16.5 PR   OR West Linn   Oct 26  TRL District Championship
81.11RJ Morgan16:17.2   OR Westview   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
82.12Zach Hammond16:17.3 PR   OR Marshfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
83.11Daniel Stoiber16:17.4   OR Crater   Oct 1  Chieftain Invitational 2011
84.11Niko Tutland16:18.0   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
85.11Nic Maszk16:20.0   OR Baker   Nov 5  OSAA 4A State Championships
86.11Ben Campbell16:20.6 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
87.11Daniel Danforth16:20.7 PR   OR Sweet Home   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
88.12Mark Petrusich16:20.9 PR   OR Jesuit   Sep 14  Jesuit Senior Challenge
89.11Jackson Darland16:21.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
90.10Michael Godbout16:21.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
91.11Hayden Schaffner16:21.6   OR Siuslaw   Oct 27  Far West League Championships
92.12Ryan Stevens16:21.9   OR Jesuit   Sep 14  Jesuit Senior Challenge
10Brandon Pollard16:21.9   OR Sisters   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
94.11Brandon Raleigh16:22.0   OR Reynolds   Oct 12  MHC/TRL St Mary's,Clackamas, Centennial, West...
11Camden Stemple16:22.0   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Jake McDonald16:22.0 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
97.12Adam Siltala16:23.0 PR   OR Clatskanie   Oct 27  District 1 Championships
98.10Ian Stevens16:23.2   OR Reynolds   Sep 17  South Salem Saxon XC Invite
99.11Ty James16:24.0   OR Wilsonville   Oct 26  NWOC District Meet
100.10Ben Harter16:24.3   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kain Garcia17:13.0 PR   OR Hermiston   Sep 10  Brooks Runner's Soul XC Fest
2.12Megan Fristoe17:39.6 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
3.9Sara Tsai17:41.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
4.11Erin Clark17:43.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
5.12Claire DeVoe17:51.2 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
6.10Paige Rice17:54.0   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
7.12Adrienne Demaree17:55.8 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
8.12Ashley Maton17:57.1 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
9.9Gracie Todd18:08.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
10.9Piper McDonald18:10.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
11.11Kelly O'Neill18:13.0   OR Lakeridge   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12.11Alisha Luna18:13.2   OR Klamath Union   Oct 26  Skyline Conference Championships
13.12Olivia Artaiz18:15.5 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
14.12Shannon Susbauer18:16.0 PR   OR Milwaukie   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
15.9Erin Gregoire18:16.7   OR Beaverton   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
16.11Maggie Schmaedick18:19.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
17.11Sierra Brown18:21.0 PR   OR Hidden Valley   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
18.11Karen Qu18:21.3 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
19.12Sarah Hastings18:24.0 PR   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships 2011
20.12Morgan Anderson18:29.0 PR   OR Silverton   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
21.9Dylan Hite18:31.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
22.12Kira Kelly18:32.9 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
23.12Lauren Morgan18:37.0 PR   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
24.10Charlotte Corless18:37.2   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
25.11Amanda Stowe18:38.9   OR Aloha   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
26.10Gracie Tostenson18:40.0   OR Crater   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships 2011
27.11Sarah Fahmy18:40.7   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
28.12Paige Kouba18:41.0 PR   OR South Eugene   Nov 5  OSAA 6A State Championships 2011
29.12Sara Fristoe18:42.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
30.11Desyre Blackburn18:44.5 PR   OR Aloha   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
31.11Jenna Mattox18:46.0   OR Bend   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
11Katy Potter18:46.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
33.10Sarah Medved18:47.2   OR Westview   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
34.11Kennedy Martin18:49.0   OR Gresham   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
35.11Kelsey Hilsenteger18:51.0 PR   OR Putnam   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
36.11Megan Mullaney18:52.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
37.12Emma Gosser18:53.4 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
38.12Emily Weber18:54.0   OR South Salem   Oct 26  Special District 6 - 6A Championships
39.9Olivia Powell18:57.0   OR Creswell   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
40.11Lindsay Sheaffer18:57.4 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
41.11MaryKate McGuire18:58.0   OR Dallas   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
42.10Tess Michaelson18:58.2   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
43.12Greer Davis18:59.4 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
44.12Brigid Behrens19:00.0 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
45.10Becca Pearson19:01.2 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
46.11Monica Anderson19:02.0   OR Marist   Oct 26  Midwestern League Championships
47.12Lily Mayko19:02.6 PR   OR Southridge   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
48.11Parkes Kendrick19:03.9   OR Grant   Sep 24  Nike Pre-Nationals
10Taylor Moscoe19:03.9   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
50.10Katriel O'Reilly19:04.0   OR Union   Nov 5  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships
51.10Aiyanna Cameron-Lew...19:06.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
10Zoe Falk19:06.0   OR Sisters   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
53.11Alexandria Cross19:07.0   OR Tualatin   Oct 12  Newberg at Tualatin
54.11Tess Nelson19:08.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
55.12Kristin Coffman19:10.0   OR Tualatin   Oct 27  Pacific Conference District Meet
56.12Keelin Moehl19:10.5 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
57.11Carmen Mejia19:11.0 PR   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
58.11Sasha Gonzalez19:12.0   OR Milwaukie   Sep 10  Murv Fanning Invitational
10Shaylen Crook19:12.0   OR Marshfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
12Mandie Maddux19:12.0 PR   OR Barlow   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
61.12Dana Greenblatt19:13.7 PR   OR Ashland   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
62.11Molly Bohrer19:15.0   OR Marist   Oct 26  Midwestern League Championships
63.10Rachel Niesen19:15.2   OR Southridge   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
64.12Sarah Bennion19:16.0 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
10Taryn Rawlings19:16.0   OR Wilsonville   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
66.11Maggie Coleman19:17.0   OR Hermiston   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Kellen Friedrich19:17.0   OR South Salem   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
12Alyn Moncsko19:17.0 PR   OR Central   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
69.9Zani Moore19:17.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
70.11Melissa Hubler19:18.0 PR   OR Bend   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
71.12Kelsi Klotter19:19.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
72.12Hayati Wolfenden19:19.8 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Sep 17  South Salem Saxon XC Invite
73.9Phacelia Cramer19:21.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
9Tristan Husted19:21.0 PR   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
9Emma Wren19:21.0   OR Cleveland (OR)   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
76.11Emily Trosino19:22.0   OR Reynolds   Oct 26  MHC DISTRICT MEET
77.10Rebecca Scheer19:23.8 PR   OR Westview   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
78.10Nicole Rasmussen19:24.0   OR Sweet Home   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
79.12Macaulay Wilson19:25.9 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
80.10Gwyneth McMorris19:26.0   OR Corvallis   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
12Sandy Torres19:26.0 PR   OR Pendleton   Nov 5  OSAA 5A State Championships
82.12Anna Miller19:27.5 PR   OR Aloha   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
83.10Margarita Lauer19:30.0   OR Franklin   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
10Olivia Goodheart19:30.0   OR Churchill   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
10Hadley Schoderbek19:30.0 PR   OR Summit   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
86.10Allison Martinez19:30.4   OR Aloha   Oct 19  Aloha, Beaverton, Lincoln @ Jesuit
87.9Alexa Bailey19:30.6   OR Aloha   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
88.10Emily Hollander19:33.0 PR   OR Marist   Oct 5  Star City XClassic
89.10Vivian Hawkinson19:35.0   OR South Salem   Oct 1  8th Annual Harrier Classic
10Stefanee Tolner19:35.0   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
9Lela Stemple19:35.0   OR South Medford   Oct 15  Concordia/adidas XC Classic
9Katelyn Rossback19:35.0 PR   OR Marshfield   Oct 19  Country Fair Classic
93.12Brenna Phelps19:36.0   OR North Medford   Sep 24  Stanford Invitational
94.12Jessica Wolfe19:36.9 PR   OR Bend   Oct 28  5A Special District 1
95.10Britney Wimberly19:37.0   OR Crater   Oct 27  Midwestern/Southern Oregon District Meet
11Elena Torry-Schrag19:37.0 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 27  Pacific Conference District Meet
97.10Colleen Sullivan19:37.8   OR Jesuit   Oct 12  Jesuit, Southridge @ Aloha
98.11Katie Arndorfer19:38.2 PR   OR Jesuit   Nov 2  Jesuit State Meet Alternates 5k
99.10Ana Harvey19:38.9 PR   OR Sunset   Oct 26  Metro League Championship
100.10Meredith Bothman19:39.0   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 5  Star City XClassic