Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Russ Sandvold15:31.6 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
2.12Tom Meister15:33.4   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
3.12Russell Sandvold15:34.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
4.11Chandler Diffee15:35.5   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
5.11Bryce Miller15:37.0 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 21  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 1 2011
6.11Carl Hirsch15:38.1 PR   WI Brookfield Central   Aug 25  Menomonee Falls Grade Level Invite
7.11Ryan McCoy15:38.3   WI New Glarus/Monticello   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
8.12Kyle Lewin15:42.1 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
9.12John Vodacek15:43.1 PR   WI Bloomer   Oct 21  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 1 2011
10.11Ryan Kromer15:47.6   WI Hudson   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
11.12Joshua Smith15:49.9 PR   WI Ashland   Oct 21  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 1 2011
12.12Jacob Dirkman15:50.4 PR   WI DC Everest   Sep 1  Red Bird Invite
13.11Trevor Wunnicke15:50.7 PR   WI Dodgeville/Mineral Point   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
14.11Brad Woodford15:51.8   WI Waukesha South   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
15.12Caleb Abfall15:53.2 PR   WI Bay Port   Sep 1  Red Bird Invite
16.12Michael Bourland15:55.8 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
17.11McKena Ramos15:58.2   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
18.12A.J. Kitchen15:58.5 PR   WI Beaver Dam   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
19.12Joe McKenna15:58.7 PR   WI Madison Edgewood   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
20.12Jonah Barry16:00.0 PR   WI Madison West   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 2011
11Mike Christianson16:00.0 PR   WI Aquinas   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
22.11Spencer Hrycay16:00.7   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
23.10Tyson Miehe16:02.2   WI Darlington   Oct 29  WIAA Div 3 State Cross Country Championships
24.12Joey Erickson16:03.0 PR   WI Webster   Oct 22  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 1 2011
25.12Joe McAsey16:03.5 PR   WI Marquette University   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
26.11Patrick Campbell16:04.3   WI Wauwatosa West   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 7 2011
27.12Zach Hansen16:04.6   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
28.11Jonah Weisse16:05.0 PR   WI Madison Memorial   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 2011
29.12Brady Selner16:06.6   WI Ashwaubenon   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
30.11Michael Larson16:07.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 2 2011
31.12AJ Kitchen16:08.3 PR   WI Beaver Dam   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
32.12Charles Corbett16:08.9 PR   WI Chequamegon-Park Falls   Oct 22  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 1 2011
33.11Will Conley16:10.8 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
34.12Alejandro Cano Tel16:11.0 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
35.12Paul Escher16:11.9 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 1 2011
36.12Christian Phelps16:12.0 PR   WI Eau Claire Memorial   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 1 2011
37.11Austin Gokey16:12.1 PR   WI De Pere   Sep 1  Red Bird Invite
38.12Kyle Nottingham16:12.3   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 10 2011
39.12Jeff Meitler16:12.4 PR   WI Milwaukee Lutheran   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
40.11Dan Gagne16:12.9 PR   WI Wauwatosa East   Aug 25  Menomonee Falls Grade Level Invite
41.11Cole Hauenstein16:14.0 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
42.12Jonathon Melms16:14.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
43.12Jacob Carrel16:15.0 PR   WI Madison West   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 2011
44.11Brad Johnson16:16.0   WI Brookfield East   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
45.11Joe Weber16:16.4 PR   WI Lourdes Academy   Oct 21  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 3 2011
46.12Peter Morris16:16.5 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
47.11James Frederickson16:17.3   WI Racine Case   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 10 2011
48.12Sean Wagner16:17.7 PR   WI Seymour   Oct 22  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 2 2011
49.12Joe Haase16:18.0 PR   WI Madison West   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 2011
50.12Sam Anderson16:18.4 PR   WI DC Everest   Sep 1  Red Bird Invite
51.11Nate Gomoll16:18.6   WI Whitefish Bay   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
52.12Matt Eidenschink16:19.5 PR   WI Nekoosa   Aug 25  Pittsville Invite
12Dustin O'Connell16:19.5 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
54.11Chris Leisses16:19.7 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
55.12Kyle Staven16:20.0   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 6 2011
56.12Ali Jandal16:21.0 PR   WI La Crosse Central   Aug 27  Eau Claire North Husky Invite
10Mitchell Bilitz16:21.0   WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy   Sep 9  CHS Tiger Invitational
58.12Nick Petersson16:21.3 PR   WI Brookfield Central   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
59.12Weston Brusky16:21.9   WI Oconto Falls   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
60.12Michael Quesnell16:22.2 PR   WI Kimberly   Aug 26  Terror Invitational
61.10Bryan Tomek16:22.4   WI Tomahawk   Oct 22  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 2 2011
62.12Alexander Buss16:23.0 PR   WI Shawano Community   Sep 22  Spartan Invite
12Andrew Farris16:23.0   WI Chippewa Falls   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
64.11Ben Bierman16:23.1   WI Arrowhead   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 7 2011
65.10Chris Ganrude16:23.3   WI La Crosse Logan   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
66.12Brandon Barrette16:23.5 PR   WI Peshtigo   Oct 22  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 2 2011
67.12Matt Easker16:24.1 PR   WI Wittenberg-Birnamwood   Oct 22  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 2 2011
68.12Kyle Roberts16:24.2 PR   WI Grantsburg   Oct 22  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 1 2011
69.11Luke Merchant16:24.3 PR   WI DC Everest   Sep 1  Red Bird Invite
70.12Matt Priest16:25.0 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
11Riley Tuma16:25.0 PR   WI Shawano Community   Sep 22  Spartan Invite
11Michael Evans16:25.0   WI Valders   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
73.9Eric J. Brown, II16:25.7   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
74.12Adam Schueller16:25.8 PR   WI Germantown   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
75.11Hunter Salmon16:26.0   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 6 2011
76.12Zack Arnold16:26.1 PR   WI Grantsburg   Oct 22  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 1 2011
77.11Ryan Lind16:27.3   WI Northwestern   Oct 21  WIAA Division 2 Sectional 1 2011
78.12Casey Merrill16:27.5 PR   WI Westosha Central   Oct 15  South Lakes Conference
79.11Max Edwards16:27.7 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
80.10Andrew Studinski16:27.9 PR   WI Marathon   Aug 25  Pittsville Invite
81.10Kevin Ryan16:28.0   WI Kenosha St. Joseph   Oct 29  WIAA Div 3 State Cross Country Championships
82.12Cody Artymuick16:28.1 PR   WI Antigo   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 2 2011
10Brett Harms16:28.1   WI Whitewater   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
84.12Josh Leverence16:28.3 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
85.11Jacob Jodat16:28.8   WI Waukesha North   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 8 2011
86.11Garrett Miller16:29.0   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 17  Angel Invite
12Gerrit Bruni16:29.0   WI Baraboo   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 5 2011
10Sam Anderson16:29.0   WI Stevens Point   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 2 2011
89.12Mike Peterson16:29.2 PR   WI Nekoosa   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
90.10Ethan Moehn16:29.3   WI Monroe   Sep 8  Arrowhead Invite
91.12Will Arnold16:29.7   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 10 2011
92.10Alex Richardson16:29.8 PR   WI Whitnall   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 8 2011
93.12Alejandro Cano Tell...16:29.9 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 29  WIAA Div 2 State Cross Country Championships
94.12Matt Wolf16:30.0 PR   WI Verona Area   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 6 2011
10Darin Lau16:30.0   WI Immanuel Lutheran   Oct 29  WIAA Div 3 State Cross Country Championships
96.11Ryan Kaestner16:30.4   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 10 2011
97.11Taylor Gruntzel16:30.7   WI La Crosse Logan   Aug 27  Eau Claire North Husky Invite
98.12Alex Holle16:31.0 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Oct 22  WIAA Division 3 Sectional 7 2011
10Evan Lalor16:31.0   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 22  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 6 2011
11Jake Dubnicka16:31.0   WI Arrowhead   Dec 3  Nike Team Nationals

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Molly Seidel17:22.0 PR   WI University Lake   Dec 10  Footlocker National Finals
2.10Alexandria Fons17:43.0 PR   WI Franklin   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
3.10Allie Fons18:12.3 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
4.10Jackie Dubnicka18:30.8 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
5.11Breanna Colbenson18:47.0 PR   WI Spring Valley   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
6.11Alison Parker18:49.5 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
7.12Taylor McDowell18:52.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
8.11McKaela Christienso...18:58.0 PR   WI Baraboo   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
9.10Katelin Cunningham19:02.0 PR   WI Ripon   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
10.12Sarah Poirier19:09.3 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
11.10Jessica Parker19:11.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
12.12Emma-Lisa Murphy19:13.0   WI Whitefish Bay   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
10Jennifer Parker19:13.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
14.12Ashley Eckhoff19:14.0   WI Wausau East   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
15.12Katie Wetzstein19:18.6   WI Hudson   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
16.9Sierra Rabe19:23.1   WI Holmen   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
17.11Claire Knaus19:23.2 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
18.10McKenzie Fortier19:28.0 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
19.10Natalie Burant19:29.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
20.11Victoria Simones19:35.0 PR   WI Prescott   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
11Delaney FitzPatrick19:35.0 PR   WI Lakeland   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
22.10Lea Patek19:36.0 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
23.11Paige Skorseth19:37.0   WI River Falls   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
24.12Maddy Haupert19:38.0   WI Aquinas   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
25.12Lydia Fahrenkrug19:41.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
26.9Allison Johnson19:42.0   WI Clintonville   Sep 13  Evergreen Cross Country Invitational
27.12Teagan Seneczko19:45.9 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
28.10Marissa Matushak19:47.6 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
29.12Rachel Sudbury19:49.0   WI Tomahawk   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
30.11Kally Schiller19:50.0 PR   WI Webster   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
31.12Emma Anderson20:01.0 PR   WI Shell Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
32.12Gabrielle Pepin20:01.6 PR   WI Bay Port   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
33.11Jordan Johnson20:02.0 PR   WI Northwestern   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
34.11Haley Holan20:03.0 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
35.10Abby Pech20:04.0 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
36.12Abby Fenske20:07.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
37.12Katelyn Stine20:08.0   WI Wausau East   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
38.9Jessica Reigh20:09.0   WI Notre Dame   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
39.12Natalie Powell20:13.1 PR   WI River Falls   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
40.11Nicole Schmidt20:16.0   WI Menomonie   Oct 8  Old Abe Invite
41.11Allyson Daines20:18.0   WI Westby   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
42.10Amber Pethke20:20.0 PR   WI New London   Sep 24  Polar Bear Invite
43.11Emily Bischof20:22.0 PR   WI New Richmond   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
44.10Elsie Myers20:23.8   WI Bay Port   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
45.11Ellie Hrdina20:25.1 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
46.11Emma Kelby20:26.0 PR   WI Webster   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
47.11Sydnee Braun20:27.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
48.9Elise Hotz20:27.8   WI Whitefish Bay   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
49.12Michaela Matushak20:29.5 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
50.10Erin Wetzstein20:29.7   WI Hudson   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
51.10Haley Florsheim20:30.0   WI Shorewood   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
52.11Samantha Hohn20:35.0 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 13  Evergreen Cross Country Invitational
53.12Aislinn Pomfret20:35.6 PR   WI River Falls   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
54.11Meg Van de Loo20:36.1   WI Eau Claire Memorial   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
55.11Heidi Hujik20:36.2   WI Eau Claire Memorial   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
56.11Emily Symons20:37.5   WI Onalaska   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
57.11Kristen Bischel20:38.0 PR   WI Menomonie   Oct 8  Old Abe Invite
58.10Alana Belgen20:38.3 PR   WI Whitefish Bay   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
59.12Kiera Depies20:39.0 PR   WI Cedar Grove-Belgium   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
10Sadie Kroll20:39.0   WI Hudson   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
61.11Morgan Merantic20:39.1 PR   WI Hudson   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
62.12Morgan Kelly20:41.0 PR   WI New Richmond   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
63.10Maddie Kelly20:42.0   WI New Richmond   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
12Courtney Frahm20:42.0 PR   WI Wausau East   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
65.9Brianna Gretzinger20:45.0 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 13  Evergreen Cross Country Invitational
9Jessica Petruzates20:45.0   WI Clintonville   Sep 13  Evergreen Cross Country Invitational
12Macy Egan20:45.0 PR   WI New London   Sep 24  Polar Bear Invite
68.12Emma Fallone20:45.1 PR   WI Whitefish Bay   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
69.10Kylie LeGate20:47.4 PR   WI Bay Port   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
70.10Stacey Wherley20:48.0 PR   WI Osceola   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
10Bailey Oettel20:48.0   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
72.12Katie Mares20:49.0 PR   WI Notre Dame   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
73.12Annalise Schroeder20:50.0   WI New London   Sep 24  Polar Bear Invite
74.9Sydney Wellenstein20:50.1   WI Whitefish Bay   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
75.11Josie Rieber20:52.3   WI Holmen   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
76.10Jenna Tomesh20:53.0   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
12Sammy Stimac20:53.0 PR   WI Antigo   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
11Hailey Hansen20:53.0   WI Westby   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
79.11Cassie Lofgren20:55.0 PR   WI Ellsworth   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
80.12Hannah Timm20:55.6 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
81.10Maya Kamrath20:56.0   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
82.10Monica Delgado20:56.8   WI Onalaska   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
83.12Cassidy Daley20:58.7 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
84.11Davyn Fischer20:59.2 PR   WI Wausau West   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
85.12Brooke Jameson21:01.2 PR   WI Bay Port   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
86.12Bailey Matthys21:02.0 PR   WI New Richmond   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
12Lexie Felix21:02.0 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
88.12Alyssa Harp21:05.9 PR   WI Eau Claire Memorial   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
89.10Samantha Stone21:07.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
11Stephanie Welke21:07.0 PR   WI Tomahawk   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
91.12Rachael Miller21:08.0 PR   WI Tomahawk   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
9Kennidi Knoblock21:08.0   WI Wausau East   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
93.9Kellyn LaMore21:09.1   WI Holmen   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
94.12Julia Zautcke21:10.0 PR   WI Little Chute   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
95.12Miranda Retz21:11.0 PR   WI Boyceville   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
12Laura Carlson21:11.0   WI Notre Dame   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
97.12Amanda Bauer21:11.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
98.10Susan Haack21:12.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite
12Mary Prunty21:12.0 PR   WI Antigo   Sep 24  Roy Griak Invitational 2011
100.10Maddy Carlsen21:14.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Sep 17  Osceola Invite