Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Michael Bourland15:55.8 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
2.11McKena Ramos15:58.2   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
3.12Dustin O'Connell16:19.5 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
4.11Chris Leisses16:19.7 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
5.11Max Edwards16:27.7 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
6.12Adian Welsch16:32.5 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
7.12Calvin Vanryzin16:32.7 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
8.9Zachary Klokow16:34.5   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
9.10Logan Andrew16:40.7 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
10.12Eric Ruzicka16:41.1 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
11.11Nolan Cunningham16:43.4 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
12.11Anthony Gnas16:44.9 PR   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
13.10Trevor Damkot16:50.0   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
14.9Tanner Daines16:54.6   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
15.12Daniel Moore16:58.2 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
16.12Nathan Gunderson16:58.9 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
17.11Zach Wickham17:01.1   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
18.12David Fischer17:06.3   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
19.12Thomas Huxtable17:06.7 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
20.12Jered Sweeney-Deme17:06.9 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
21.11Matthew Norman17:07.0   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
22.11Jordan Knapp17:10.7   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
23.12Stephen Matthias17:12.1 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Aug 26  Terror Invitational
24.12Sam Rahl17:12.4 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
25.11Richard Rohe17:13.8   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
26.11Alec Palmer17:14.2   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
27.10Brian McKnight17:15.6   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
28.9Jacob Rost17:16.9   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
29.11Kevin Lang17:17.8   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
30.12Matt Hendrickson17:17.9 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
31.12Austin Hetrick17:18.7 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
32.11Nicholas Kehler17:24.5   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
33.12Stephen Delahunt17:25.0   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
34.10Jordan Ward17:27.6 PR   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
35.11Eric Schoenbach17:27.7 PR   WI Fond Du Lac   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
36.11Adam Ziepke17:30.9   WI Neenah   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
37.10Sam Moore17:32.5   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
38.11Tyler Jackson17:34.9   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
39.11Alex Gugala17:35.5   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
40.9Colin Loomans17:36.5   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
41.11Tyler Hafeman17:36.6   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
42.9Conor Tarnowski17:41.9   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
43.10Gunner Goeden17:44.5 PR   WI Appleton North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
44.10Blake Gonring17:45.5   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
45.9Shamus Zenk17:46.1   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
46.12Tom Huxtable17:50.0 PR   WI Neenah   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
47.12Damon Nick17:50.5 PR   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
48.9Mitchell Beck17:53.4   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
49.10Logan Polfuss17:55.3   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
50.12Andrew Werner17:56.7 PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
51.10Riley Huffman17:57.6   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
52.10Zach Rothenhoefer17:58.6   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
53.12Alan TenHaken18:02.0 PR   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
54.11Nick Kehler18:02.3   WI Neenah   Oct 29  WIAA Div 1 State Cross Country Championships
55.12Alan Ten Haken18:02.4 PR   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
56.10Nick Mansell18:03.4 PR   WI Oshkosh West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
57.10Forrest Koslowski18:08.7   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
58.12Kirk Schuchardt18:09.8 PR   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
59.10Eric Fischer18:11.0   WI Sheboygan South   Sep 27  Sheboygan County Meet
60.11Alex Gray18:17.0 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Sep 15  Whitefish Bay Invite
61.9Alec Weinhold18:17.1 PR   WI Sheboygan South   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
62.11Will Shecterle18:22.9 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
63.12Avery Leith18:23.9 PR   WI Appleton East   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
64.12Michael Donovan18:26.5 PR   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
65.12Josh Heid18:30.0   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
12Robbie Mueller18:30.0 PR   WI Sheboygan South   Sep 15  Bayport Inv.
67.9Evan Loehr18:30.2   WI Fond Du Lac   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
68.10Calvin Baumgartner18:30.4   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
69.12Austin Riedl18:30.6   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
70.11Adam Uraynar18:31.0   WI Sheboygan South   Sep 15  Bayport Inv.
71.11Joseph Hameister18:32.0 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Sep 15  Whitefish Bay Invite
72.9Eric Moore18:32.4   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
73.10Peter Willadsen18:32.6   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
74.9David Nugent18:33.6   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
75.12Austin Haack18:34.0   WI Sheboygan South   Sep 9  Green Bay Southwest Invite
76.11Dylan Heimmermann18:34.5   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
77.11Lane VanEpern18:40.5   WI Sheboygan South   Sep 24  Manitowoc Invitational
78.11Russell Doupe18:50.0   WI Appleton North   Aug 26  Terror Invitational
79.11Ben Fehrman18:52.0   WI Sheboygan North   Sep 30  Fond du Lac Invite
80.12Peter Nugent18:52.4   WI Appleton West   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
81.11Kirk Lancaster18:53.7   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
82.10Marty Trebon18:58.4 PR   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
83.9Juan-Felipe Bernal18:59.6   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
84.10Chris Marzouki19:00.0   WI Sheboygan North   Oct 13  FRCC Conference Meet
85.12Aaron Castellan19:01.0 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Sep 15  Whitefish Bay Invite
86.10Creed Protheroe19:01.8   WI Oshkosh North   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
87.9Nathan Lenz19:02.1 PR   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
88.12Alex Tetzloff19:02.9   WI Hortonville   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
89.10Jared Fahrenkrug19:08.3   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
90.11Brian Matulewicz19:12.0 PR   WI Sheboygan North   Sep 30  Fond du Lac Invite
91.9Jake Aijala19:13.7   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
92.12Zach Hayes19:14.2 PR   WI Menasha   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
93.11Dominick Reshel19:15.3   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
94.10Troy Johnson19:16.6   WI Slinger   Oct 15  Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Championships...
95.9Sean Jirschele19:17.6   WI Oshkosh West   Aug 26  Terror Invitational
96.10Bryce Pierson19:19.7   WI Neenah   Aug 27  Jamie Block Invitational
97.12Nick Hamel19:20.2   WI Slinger   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
98.11Kalle Kutschera19:21.6 PR   WI Menasha   Oct 21  WIAA Division 1 Sectional 4 2011
99.10Connor Knaus19:22.4   WI Oshkosh West   Aug 26  Terror Invitational
100.10Mike McDonald19:22.8   WI Oshkosh West   Aug 26  Terror Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alison Parker18:49.5 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
2.10Jessica Parker19:11.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
3.10Jennifer Parker19:13.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
4.11Claire Knaus19:23.2 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
5.12Lydia Fahrenkrug19:41.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 13  NXN Nike Cross Heartland Regional 2011
6.11Sydnee Braun20:27.0 PR   WI Neenah   Nov 26  Foot Locker Midwest (Post Season)
7.11Sarah Glidden21:33.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
8.11Melissa Konecke21:45.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
9.11Kathy Derks21:56.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
10.11Jenna Green23:01.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
11.12Tess Harvatine23:26.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
12.9Krista Neyers23:38.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
13.12Isabella Schleismer23:53.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
14.11Margo Diedrich24:01.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
15.11Bailey Beaudoin24:36.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
16.10Heidi Huebner24:59.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
17.11Sarah Carew25:14.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
18.9Kylie Mulroy25:47.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
19.10Kalyn Suhorepetz26:11.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
20.12Katelynn Lippert26:20.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
21.9Breanna Mowrer26:28.0   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational
22.12Jessica Becker27:01.0 PR   WI Hortonville   Aug 27  Great Meadow Invitational