AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Karemi Jeremiah (Zu...13:36.1PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
2.11Kazuma Hira13:55.7PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Industrial Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
3.12Yaba Hattori13:59.2PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
4.12Kyoji Isshiki14:00.4PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
5.12Keisuke Kanao14:10.1PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Industrial Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
6.12Edward Cheserek14:18.7PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
7.12Masatoshi Naruse14:21.1PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Industrial Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
8.12Bernie Montoya14:27.3PR   AZ Cibola   Oct 26  Division I Section I
9.12Takayuki Tsuchiya14:32.6PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
10.12Haruka Suzuki14:34.5PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
11.11Takumi Minaura14:37.2PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
12.12Yukihiro Oku14:37.5PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Industrial Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
13.12Sean McGorty14:43.6PR   VA Chantilly   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
14.12Jacob Thomson14:43.9PR   KY Lou. Holy Cross   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
15.12Andrew Gardner14:45.5PR   WA Mead   Oct 13  Adidas XC Classic
16.12Poli Baltazar14:50.0PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 31  End of Season Race
17.12Yuya Ando14:51.5   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Industrial Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
18.12Ben Saarel14:52.4PR    Una-park City   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
19.12Connor Mora14:54.1PR   MI Cedar Springs   Oct 27  MHSAA D2 Region 10 @ Benzie
20.12Brigham Hedges14:57.2   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
21.12Josh Brickell14:57.5PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
22.12Connor Sorrells14:58.0PR   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 4  Blue Chip Conference
23.12Jacob Burcham14:58.1PR   WV Cabell Midland   Oct 27  WVSSAC State Cross-Country Championships
24.12Jacob Heslington14:58.8PR   UT Timpanogos   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
25.12Jerrell Mock14:59.0PR   UT Logan   Oct 10  Region 5 Championships 3 p.m.
26.12Thomas Madden14:59.2PR   VA Skyline   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
27.12Andy Trouard14:59.3PR   AZ Salpointe Catholic   Oct 27  Division II, Section II
28.11Estevan De La Rosa15:01.5PR   CA Arcadia   Oct 26  Apache Invitational
29.12Jason Thomas15:02.0PR   IA Dowling Catholic West Des Moines   Oct 27  Iowa State Cross Country Championships
30.10Conner Mantz15:03.0   UT Sky View   Sep 15  BYU Autumn Classic 2012
31.11Joe Hardy15:03.1   WA Seattle Prep   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational
32.12Bakri Abushouk15:03.3PR   NC Cary   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
33.12Brayden McLelland15:03.6PR   UT American Fork   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
34.11Tom O'Neill15:03.9   NJ Middletown North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
35.12Isaac Steffensmeier15:04.0PR   IA Fort Madison   Sep 25  Washington Invitational 2012
12Robert Domanic15:04.0PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
37.12Jack Boyle15:04.5PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
38.12Jake Leingang15:04.9   ND Bismarck   Dec 8  Foot Locker National Championships
39.11Alex Ntagawa15:05.0PR   IA Urbandale   Sep 25  Waukee XC Invitational 2012
12Ryan Silva15:05.0PR   AZ Rincon University   Oct 26  Division I Section II Meet
12Juan Gonzalez15:05.0PR   CA El Toro   Nov 24  2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships
42.11Adrian Ortega15:05.1PR   AZ Vista Grande   Oct 27  Division II, Section II
12Nick Raymond15:05.1PR   MI Erie Mason   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D3 State Finals
44.12Tanner Hinkle15:05.6PR   MI Mason   Oct 3  CAAC GOLD Mason @ Lumen Christi
45.12Mitchell Pratt15:06.0PR   CA Arcadia   Nov 24  2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships
46.11Taylor (Kai) Wilmot15:06.4   WA North Central   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational
47.12Travis Neuman15:06.6   OR Summit   Oct 13  Adidas XC Classic
48.12Dylan Eigenberger15:07.0PR   IA Dubuque Senior   Oct 27  Iowa State Cross Country Championships
12Caleb Drake15:07.0PR   IA Pleasant Valley   Oct 27  Iowa State Cross Country Championships
50.11Brian Kettle15:07.3PR   MI Highland-Milford   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
51.12Nikolai Horbovetz15:07.7PR   TX Austin Anderson   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
52.11Dylan Tarpey15:07.8   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
53.12Carlos Miranda15:07.9PR   FL Palmetto Ridge   Sep 28  FL Runners Invitational 13
54.11Francis Bogan15:08.4PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
55.12Grant Copeland15:08.6PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
56.10Matthew Maton15:08.7   OR Summit   Oct 13  Adidas XC Classic
57.12Rob Napolitano15:08.9PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference
58.12Sumner Goodwin15:09.0PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Sep 29  39th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig...
12Bryan Fernandez15:09.0PR   CA Dos Pueblos   Oct 6  2012 34th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
60.11Clayson Shumway15:09.2PR   CO Liberty   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
61.11Connor McMillan15:09.3PR   UT American Fork   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
62.12T.j. Carey15:09.4PR   MI Lake Orion   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
63.11Mike McClemens15:09.5   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
64.12Jordan Cross15:09.8PR   UT Ogden   Sep 15  BYU Autumn Classic 2012
10Kouhei Tobita15:09.8PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Oct 1  Pre October Bests
66.12William Bragg15:10.0PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
12Sam Wharton15:10.0PR   OH Tippecanoe   Nov 3  OHSAA State XC Championships
12Anthony Yarnall15:10.0PR   CA Saugus   Nov 24  2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships
69.11Bradley Dohner15:10.3PR   TX Klein Oak   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
70.12Michael Finch15:10.6PR   UT Pine View   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
71.12Ben Saarel15:10.9PR   UT West   Dec 8  Foot Locker National Championships
72.11Tony Russell15:11.0   PA West Chester Henderson   Oct 26  PIAA District I Championships
73.11Tom Rooney15:11.2PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
74.12Tyson Green15:11.5PR   UT American Fork   Nov 17  NXR Southwest Regional
75.12Nate Sullivan15:11.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
76.11Danny Garcia15:11.8PR   CA McFarland   Sep 7  Seaside Invite
77.12Connor Fisher15:12.0PR   CA Stockdale   Oct 10  SWYL Meet #2
11Steven Fahy15:12.0   CA La Costa Canyon   Oct 26  Vista vs LCC
11Nathan Rodriguez15:12.0   AZ Corona del Sol   Oct 26  Division I Section II Meet
12Forrest Riley15:12.0PR   CA Ramona   Nov 24  2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships
81.12Joe Sansone15:12.8   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 17  NXN South Regional Championships
82.10Darian Leavitt15:13.0PR   UT Kearns   Sep 19  Kearns, Viewmont, Hunter Tri
12Yohaness Estifanos15:13.0PR   CA Milpitas   Sep 29  39th Stanford Cross Country Invitational (Hig...
12Ashanafe Gederkidan...15:13.0PR   CO Denver East   Oct 18  5A Region 1 XC Championships 2012
12Brook Price15:13.0PR   IA Iowa City City High   Oct 27  Iowa State Cross Country Championships
86.12Matthew Nelson15:13.1PR   NJ Barnegat   Oct 25  Shore Conference
87.12Avery Lopez15:13.2PR   FL Belen Jesuit Prep   Sep 28  FL Runners Invitational 13
88.12Colin Godwin15:13.3PR   NC Cary Academy   Sep 15  Adidas XC Challenge
89.12Patrick Gibson15:13.6PR   WA Squalicum   Nov 3  WIAA 2A State Championships
90.12Adam Davidson15:13.7PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
91.10Jericho Gadway15:14.0   NY Plattsburgh   Nov 3  NYSPHSAA Section 7 Championships
12Porter Reddish15:14.0PR   CA Vista Murrieta   Nov 24  2012 CIF State Cross Country Championships
93.12Brad Hort15:14.3PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
94.12Wayde Hall15:14.7PR   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 7  Faribault Invitational 2012
12Dan Oekerman15:14.7PR   OR Beaverton   Oct 24  Metro League Championship
96.12Nathan Burnand15:14.8PR   MI Waterford Mott   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
97.11Cerake Gederkidane15:15.0   CO Denver East   Oct 9  Denver Public CC Championship 2012
98.12Scott Carpenter15:15.2PR   MA Lenox Memorial   Oct 20  Brown Invitational
99.12Jeff Bajema15:15.8PR   MI GR_Kenowa Hills   Oct 6  Portage Invitational
100.12Keegan Symmes15:16.0PR   WA Skyline   Oct 3  Skyline-Rooselvelt @Woodinville