Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Josh Brickell14:57.5 PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.12Brad Hort15:14.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
3.9Austin Sprague15:20.4   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.11Michael Thurston15:25.1 PR   GA Marist   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
5.12Sidney Speir15:27.2 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
6.10Reilly Friedman15:28.2   GA Galloway   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
7.-Nate Riech15:32.5 PR   GA Norcross   Nov 24  NXN Southeast Regional
8.12Patrick Flemming15:33.7 PR   GA Pope   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
9.12Alex Grady15:34.0 PR   GA Newton County   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
10.12Sidney Spier15:35.2 PR   GA McIntosh   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
11.10Justen Weegar15:36.3 PR   GA Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
12.12Chase Fowers15:37.4 PR   GA Lakeside Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
13.12Nate Riech15:41.2 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
14.12Ben Pleak15:43.1 PR   GA Marietta   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
15.11Bryan Kamau15:43.9   GA Shiloh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
16.11Alex Dunlap15:44.2 PR   GA Kennesaw Mtn   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
17.11Nahom Solomon15:45.3   GA Shiloh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
18.11Eric Westog15:45.8 PR   GA Mill Creek   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
19.12Brandon Cromer15:46.3 PR   GA Union Grove   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
20.11Kenan Farmer15:46.9   GA George Walton Comp   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
21.10Drew Sands15:49.5 PR   GA Woodward Academy   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
22.11Drew Kelly15:50.4 PR   GA Roswell   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
23.12Arman Rehmann15:51.2 PR   GA Norcross   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
24.10Christian Bowles15:51.5   GA Lakeside Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
25.12Josiah Jenkins15:54.0 PR   GA Cedar Shoals   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
26.12Calvin Tirrell15:54.9   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
27.12Jake Bagwell15:56.5 PR   GA Marietta   Oct 6  Cobb County Championship
28.11Daniel Navarro15:57.2   GA Marist   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
29.11Nick Schofer15:57.5   GA Parkview   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
30.12Daniel Broadhead15:57.7 PR   GA Wayne County   Aug 30  Wayne County
31.11Kevin Mills15:57.8   GA Peachtree Ridge   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
32.12Jc Cornett15:59.2 PR   GA Woodstock   Sep 28  FL Runners Invitational 13
33.10Kaleb McLeod16:00.0   GA Trinity Christian (Dublin)   Oct 27  GISA State Championships
34.12Rj Torres16:02.0 PR   GA George Walton Comp   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
35.11Daniel Ellis16:02.1   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
36.11Josh Mattingly16:02.4 PR   GA The Heritage   Oct 18  GISA Region 1AAA Cross Country Championship
37.12Witt Nix16:03.4 PR   GA North Hall   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
38.12Miles Dayoub16:04.0 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
39.12Orlando Burgos16:06.2 PR   GA Heard County   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
40.11Andrew Anastasiades16:07.9 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
41.12Matt Tippins16:08.1 PR   GA Mill Creek   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
42.11Josh Ingalls16:08.3   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
43.11Joseph Ferrugia16:09.5   GA St Pius X Catholic   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
44.12Sam Todd16:09.8 PR   GA Norcross   Nov 24  NXN Southeast Regional
45.10Gunnar Stormark16:10.4 PR   GA Pope   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
46.12Sven Hope16:10.7 PR   GA Mill Creek   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
47.12Eric Stokes16:11.3 PR   GA Lakeside Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
48.10Ryan Peppenhorst16:11.8   GA South Forsyth   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
49.11Tyler Woodrome16:12.3   GA Mill Creek   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
50.12Artie McCarty16:12.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
51.11Adam Watt16:12.6 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
52.12Nick Del Guercio16:13.3 PR   GA Norcross   Nov 24  NXN Southeast Regional
53.10Ryan Peck16:14.2   GA Wheeler   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
54.12Adel Yoonis16:14.7 PR   GA Wheeler   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
12Henry Dwyer16:14.7 PR   GA Athens Academy   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
56.12Christian Scott16:15.1 PR   GA Newton County   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
57.12Andres Littig16:15.2 PR   GA North Gwinnett   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
58.10Robby Keough16:15.6   GA Whitefield Academy   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
59.10Kyle Rose16:15.9 PR   GA Pope   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
60.12Jack Leahey16:16.3 PR   GA Marist   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
61.12Daniel Samuels16:17.5 PR   GA Druid Hills   Sep 29  Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
9Spencer Borchelt16:17.5   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
63.12Alex Marshall16:18.1 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
64.12Conner Ennis16:18.2 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
65.11River Holifield16:18.3   GA Woodward Academy   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
66.11Taylor Huntley16:18.9   GA McIntosh   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
67.12Chris Akins16:19.0 PR   GA Model   Sep 20  Ridgeferry Invitational
68.10Conner Head16:19.1 PR   GA Hillgrove (Cobb)   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
69.12Alexander Goolsby16:19.3 PR   GA Marietta   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
70.11Warner Ray16:19.7   GA Holy Innocents   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
12Nick Orvino16:19.7 PR   GA Hillgrove (Cobb)   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
72.11Joey Carr16:20.1 PR   GA Mt Paran Christian   Oct 6  Cobb County Championship
12Mitchell Narro16:20.1 PR   GA Alpharetta   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
74.12Jaylen Ferguson16:20.6 PR   GA Marietta   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
75.12Jonathan Moses16:21.1 PR   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
76.12Abel Abay16:21.2 PR   GA Stone Mountain   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
77.10Owen Bailey16:23.1   GA Woodstock   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
78.12Alex Guillaume16:24.0 PR   GA Lassiter   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
79.11Nicholas Ashmead16:24.2   GA Flowery Branch   Sep 29  Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
80.10Logan Hughes16:24.9   GA Greenbrier   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
81.12John Raville16:25.0 PR   GA Our Lady of Mercy   Sep 29  Darlington XC Festival
82.11Ben Gladstone16:25.4 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
83.12Tucker Locicero16:26.1 PR   GA North Hall   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
12Ben Stolovitz16:26.1 PR   GA Weber   Oct 18  GISA Region 1AAA Cross Country Championship
85.11Rogers Josh16:26.6 PR   GA Pace Academy   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
86.12Michael Scasny16:26.7 PR   GA Alexander   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
87.11Ryan Brock16:27.1   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
88.11Ryan Shea16:27.5 PR   GA Alpharetta   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
89.10Devin Hazzard16:27.8 PR   GA Mill Springs Academy   Oct 18  GISA Region 1AAA Cross Country Championship
90.11Broc Ducharme16:28.0   GA Alexander   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
11Andrew Jaeger16:28.0 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
92.12Joe Mayes16:28.6 PR   GA River Ridge   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
93.11Fernando Cruz16:28.8   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
94.11Kyle Dodd16:28.9 PR   GA Archer   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
95.11Emmanuel Juarez16:29.6 PR   GA Wheeler   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
96.12Jacob Winters16:29.8 PR   GA Norcross   Nov 24  NXN Southeast Regional
97.12Nick Wilham16:30.7 PR   GA Archer   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
98.10Joshua Warren16:31.0   GA Starr's Mill   Aug 25  Providence Invitational
99.11Christopher Costa16:31.8   GA Sequoyah   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
100.10Nick Wilcox16:32.3 PR   GA Warner Robins   Oct 6  Atlanta Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Annie Kelly17:40.7 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
2.12Allie Buchalski17:58.9 PR   GA Johns Creek   Oct 6  Atlanta Classic
3.12Peyton Thomas18:08.5 PR   GA Roswell   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.9Kathryn Foreman18:09.4   GA Landmark Christian   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
5.10Morgan Ilse18:13.2   GA Marist   Oct 6  Atlanta Classic
6.12Sahara Fletcher18:15.5   GA Westminster   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
7.12McKenzie Nail18:21.8 PR   GA Whitewater   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
8.12Lindy Long18:25.4   GA Landmark Christian   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
9.9Savannah Carnahan18:31.9   GA South Forsyth   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
10.11Alex Cameron18:32.2 PR   GA Dunwoody   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
11.12Leanne Zimmer18:37.3 PR   GA Lambert   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
12.12Morgan Ainslie18:38.6 PR   GA Lassiter   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
13.12Alexa Womack18:39.3 PR   GA George Walton Comp   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
14.12Sarah Bowles18:39.5   GA Lakeside Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
15.11Tayler Tuttle18:40.5   GA Providence Christian   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
16.12QuanDra Shanks18:42.8 PR   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
17.12Emily Dunn18:47.5 PR   GA Allatoona   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
18.12Marcie Merriman18:48.4   GA Lassiter   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
19.12Melanie Hamilt18:49.0 PR   GA McIntosh   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
20.10Ruthie Powell18:56.3 PR   GA The Heritage   Oct 18  GISA Region 1AAA Cross Country Championship
21.12Lilly Kidane18:57.2   GA East Paulding   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
22.12Rachel Thorne18:58.0 PR   GA Alpharetta   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
23.9Ashley Kehoe18:59.5   GA Pope   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
24.11Tyra Holloway19:02.3 PR   GA North Cobb Comp   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
25.12Jennifer Cora19:02.7 PR   GA Lakeside DeKalb   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
26.12Natalie Kile19:02.8 PR   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
27.11Ashley Buda19:03.3 PR   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
28.9Katherine Aiken19:03.9 PR   GA Lambert   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
29.9Lindsay Billings19:11.4   GA Northview   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
30.11Laural Wilson19:11.7 PR   GA Peachtree Ridge   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
31.11Mariah Maring19:12.8   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
32.9Alyssa LeClaire19:13.4 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
33.10Cassidy Williams19:13.7 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
34.10Lacey Ellenburg19:14.0 PR   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
35.12Katherine Yost19:14.4   GA Norcross   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
36.9Charlotte Folinus19:15.0 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
37.12Elyse Bray19:15.8 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
38.11Anna Gandolfo19:16.0   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
39.12Leah Sikorski19:16.1   GA East Paulding   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
12Hayley Keadey19:16.1 PR   GA Lakeside DeKalb   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
41.12Devon Dabney19:16.2   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
42.12Brittany Truitt19:16.3 PR   GA Alexander   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
43.11Claire Warren19:18.8   GA Hillgrove (Cobb)   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
44.9Emily Duvaris19:20.2 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
45.12Anna Hankal19:20.8 PR   GA Kennesaw Mtn   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
46.12Jacqueline Mahoney19:22.2 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
47.11Anna Leigh Nix19:22.9 PR   GA Mary Persons   Oct 20  Georgia Highlands Classic
48.10Katie Sanders19:23.4 PR   GA George Walton Comp   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
12Kailey Williams19:23.4 PR   GA Dunwoody   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
50.10Avery Bussjager19:23.5   GA George Walton Comp   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
51.12Maddie Butzer19:24.7 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
52.10Morgan Laushey19:26.9 PR   GA Pope   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
53.10Alexandra Melehan19:27.1   GA Woodstock   Sep 28  FL Runners Invitational 13
54.11Jessica Zalzman19:29.1   GA Pinecrest Academy   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
55.-Erin Radcliffe19:29.7 PR   GA George Walton Comp   Oct 6  Cobb County Championship
56.11Alana Hood19:32.5   GA Whitewater   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
57.11Erin Gant19:33.3   GA Roswell   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
12Kate Northrop19:33.3   GA Marist   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
59.9Jenna Gearing19:35.0   GA White County   Nov 10  GHSA Class AAA State Cross Country Championsh...
60.12Payton Wilson19:35.5 PR   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
61.11Hailey Gollnick19:35.7 PR   GA Northgate   Oct 20  Coweta Cup
12Hayley Keady19:35.7   GA Lakeside DeKalb   Oct 27  AAAAA Championships - Region 6
63.11Bailey Willett19:36.3   GA Blessed Trinity   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
64.12Taylor Dove19:37.1 PR   GA Archer   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
65.11Morgan O'Toole19:37.4   GA Woodstock   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
66.12Blair Gelb19:37.9 PR   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
67.12Stephanie Murphy19:38.7 PR   GA Hebron Christian Academy   Nov 3  GHSA Class A State Cross Country Championship...
68.10Sara Hardin19:38.8   GA George Walton Comp   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
69.12Frannie Wilson19:39.0 PR   GA Rome   Sep 20  Ridgeferry Invitational
70.11Caroline Reed19:39.4   GA Wesleyan   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
71.11Addy Lippitt19:40.0   GA Peachtree Ridge   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
72.9Katie Glenn19:40.6 PR   GA St Pius X Catholic   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
73.11Courtney Czerniak19:41.0   GA North Gwinnett   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
74.10Camila Gill19:41.2 PR   GA Wheeler   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
75.12Christina Gnecco19:41.4 PR   GA George Walton Comp   Oct 6  Cobb County Championship
76.12Martha Stewart Fuqu...19:41.8 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
77.10Shannon Fair19:42.7   GA Aquinas   Nov 3  GHSA Class A State Cross Country Championship...
78.11Kay Crawford19:43.0 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
79.9Ansley Heavern19:43.4   GA Dunwoody   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
80.9Riley Burr19:43.5   GA Milton   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
81.10Caroline Henry19:43.6 PR   GA Galloway   Sep 15  Warpath Invitational
82.9Ellunde Montgomery19:44.1   GA Union Grove   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
83.12Sara McGahan19:44.2 PR   GA Westminster   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
84.10Taylor Snell19:44.3 PR   GA McIntosh   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
85.9Ann-Marie Sills19:44.6 PR   GA Dunwoody   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
86.11Lauren Hovis19:45.7   GA Mill Creek   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
87.12Ashton Lord19:46.0   GA Chapel Hill   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
88.12Mary McPartlan19:46.2 PR   GA Kennesaw Mtn   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
11Sydney Goldstein19:46.2 PR   GA Weber   Oct 18  GISA Region 1AAA Cross Country Championship
12Elyse Renshaw19:46.2 PR   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
91.10Cassie Ward19:46.3 PR   GA Flowery Branch   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
92.11Jasmine Payne19:47.1 PR   GA Lakeside Evans   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
93.10Holly Gunder19:47.6   GA Brookwood   Oct 20  Nike - Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
94.7Sarah Foreman19:48.3   GA Landmark Christian   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
95.9Andie Whitfield19:49.3 PR   GA Harrison   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
96.10Taylor Panther19:49.6 PR   GA Wesleyan   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
97.10Amy Ruiz19:49.8   GA Milton   Aug 25  Bob Blastow Early Bird
98.10Kitty Moraes19:50.0   GA Collins Hill   Oct 13  Asics Invitational
99.11Alyssa Weaver19:50.2   GA Pickens   Nov 10  GHSA Class AAAA State Cross Country Champions...
100.9Ellie Bradach19:50.4 PR   GA Wesleyan   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival