in partnership with
Montana
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Adam Peterman
14:26.5
PR
MT
Hellgate
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
2.
12
Troy Fraley
14:45.3
PR
MT
Glacier
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
3.
12
Zach Perrin
14:46.6
PR
MT
Flathead
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
4.
12
Fischer Gangemi
15:28.0
PR
MT
Whitefish
Sep 15
Ronan Invitational
12
Jace Kalbfleisch
15:28.0
PR
MT
Whitefish
Oct 13
Northwestern A Divisional
6.
11
Christopher Herrick
15:39.2
PR
MT
Hellgate
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
7.
9
Aidan Reed
15:39.5
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
8.
11
Aiden Theard
15:42.6
PR
MT
Anaconda
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
9.
12
Colt Smith
15:42.9
PR
MT
Helena Capital
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
10.
12
Fred Petsch
15:43.1
PR
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
11.
11
Anthony Schmalz
15:44.0
MT
Hamilton
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
12
Kyle Olson
15:44.0
PR
MT
Rocky Boy
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
13.
11
Easton Albert
15:45.6
MT
Hamilton
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
14.
12
Emerson Connelly
15:46.0
MT
Browning
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
15.
11
Jason Holmes
15:47.4
MT
Bozeman
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
16.
10
Jonathan Eastwood
15:49.8
MT
Belgrade
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
17.
12
Layne Lantis
15:50.0
PR
MT
Dawson County
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
18.
12
Patrick Rayl
15:50.7
PR
MT
Charles M Russell (Great Falls)
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
19.
12
Drew Gottman
15:52.9
MT
Hellgate
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
20.
11
Michael Martell
15:56.3
MT
Bozeman
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
21.
11
Colter May
15:58.5
MT
Bozeman
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
22.
12
Hunter Guthrie
16:00.1
MT
Sentinel
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
23.
10
Ty Mogan
16:02.2
MT
Laurel
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
24.
11
Tazio Scariano
16:03.8
PR
MT
Hellgate
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
25.
11
Chance Hyatt
16:05.0
MT
Culbertson
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
26.
12
Madison Bolton
16:05.7
PR
MT
Big Sky
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
27.
11
Morly Jessop
16:06.2
PR
MT
Corvallis
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
28.
10
Sage Schoonen
16:08.5
MT
Beaverhead County
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
29.
11
Matt Brown
16:08.6
MT
Big Sky
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
30.
12
Jimmy Martin
16:09.0
PR
MT
Dodson
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
31.
12
Michael Dickensheet...
16:13.9
PR
MT
Bozeman
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
32.
12
Fabian Munoz
16:15.0
PR
MT
Culbertson
Sep 29
Scottie Invitational
33.
12
Dylan Walker
16:16.2
PR
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
34.
10
Nick Hamilton
16:17.3
PR
MT
Sentinel
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
35.
11
Caleb Knox
16:18.0
MT
Whitefish
Oct 6
Whitefish Invitational
36.
12
Teran Alears
16:18.1
PR
MT
Fergus
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
37.
12
Baird Linke
16:19.0
PR
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
38.
12
Michael Oswald
16:19.1
MT
Billings Skyview
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
39.
11
Mark Hovland
16:20.7
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
40.
12
Chris Grubb
16:22.1
MT
Helena
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
41.
12
Charles Vance
16:22.8
PR
MT
Park
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
9
Cameron Miekle
16:22.8
MT
Hamilton
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
43.
11
Ty Rather
16:23.7
PR
MT
Big Sky
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
44.
11
Shay LaVallie
16:24.2
MT
Charles M Russell (Great Falls)
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
45.
12
Ben Moon
16:25.6
PR
MT
Flathead
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
46.
11
Jorey Egeland
16:26.7
MT
Billings Senior
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
47.
10
Keaton Grove
16:27.0
MT
Whitefish
Oct 6
Whitefish Invitational
48.
11
Jack Murphy
16:27.3
PR
MT
Great Falls
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
49.
10
Layne Ryerson
16:27.4
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
50.
9
Jalen Two Leggins
16:27.9
MT
Hardin
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
51.
11
John Szekely
16:28.0
MT
Hellgate
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
52.
12
Paden Alexander
16:28.8
MT
St Ignatius
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
10
Dylan Johnson
16:28.8
MT
Billings Senior
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
54.
11
Hunter May
16:29.4
MT
Bozeman
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
55.
10
Conor McGee
16:32.1
PR
MT
Butte Central Catholic
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
56.
12
Daniel O'Loughlin
16:32.5
PR
MT
Billings Skyview
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
57.
12
Matt Macfarlane
16:33.1
PR
MT
Flathead
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
58.
10
Ruben Castren
16:33.2
MT
Glacier
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
59.
12
Kyle Kosinski
16:37.5
PR
MT
Flathead
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
60.
12
Travis Hayes
16:37.9
MT
Polson
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
61.
10
Isaac Petsch
16:38.6
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
62.
9
Carter Gall
16:39.1
MT
Billings Senior
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
63.
10
Tristen Guillot
16:39.2
PR
MT
Twin Bridges
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
64.
11
Nathan Connell
16:40.2
MT
Glacier
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
65.
12
Colton Hegdal
16:40.7
MT
Belgrade
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
66.
10
Sylas Schutt
16:40.8
MT
Flathead
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
12
Wyatt Mad Plume
16:40.8
PR
MT
Browning
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
68.
12
Tucker Costain
16:40.9
PR
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
69.
12
Austin Green
16:41.0
PR
MT
Glasgow
Oct 13
Harlem Invitational
70.
11
Greg Beck
16:41.5
PR
MT
Hamilton
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
71.
12
Morgan Larson
16:41.8
PR
MT
Beaverhead County
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
72.
12
Beau Mulvaney
16:42.8
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
73.
10
Jordon Engel
16:42.9
PR
MT
Flathead
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
74.
12
Trei Bulluck
16:43.0
MT
Fergus
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
12
Jordan Barrows
16:43.0
PR
MT
Helena
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
76.
10
Karill Apedaile
16:45.8
MT
Hamilton
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
12
Austin Stenhjem
16:45.8
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
78.
12
Billy Allen
16:46.8
PR
MT
Flathead
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
79.
12
Marc Klimas
16:48.1
MT
Havre
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
80.
11
Andrew McLain
16:48.7
MT
Billings West
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
81.
9
Logan Morley
16:48.8
MT
Bigfork
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
82.
11
Thomas Henson
16:49.0
MT
Whitefish
Oct 6
Whitefish Invitational
83.
10
Marcus BearMedicine
16:49.3
MT
Sentinel
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
9
Danny Provo
16:49.3
PR
MT
Big Sky
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
85.
12
Waylon Roberts
16:50.0
PR
MT
Whitefish
Oct 13
Northwestern A Divisional
86.
10
Emmette Dusty Bull
16:51.4
MT
Browning
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
87.
11
Andrew George
16:52.9
PR
MT
Twin Bridges
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
88.
12
Connor Gittings
16:54.3
PR
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
89.
11
Sawyer Linke
16:54.8
MT
Helena
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
90.
10
Kade McCutcheon
16:55.2
MT
Glacier
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
91.
12
Brandon Minster
16:55.3
MT
Sentinel
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
92.
10
Noah Hill
16:55.7
MT
Glacier
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
93.
11
Gunner Nabozney
16:57.2
MT
Frenchtown
Oct 20
Montana State Cross Country Championships
94.
12
Jacob Kuilhaug
16:57.3
PR
MT
Billings West
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
95.
12
Alex Klatt
16:58.4
PR
MT
Billings Senior
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
96.
12
Zach Milburn
16:58.7
MT
Billings Senior
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
97.
12
Elias Taylor
16:59.0
PR
MT
Whitefish
Oct 13
Northwestern A Divisional
98.
11
Darren Hecker
16:59.1
MT
Sweet Grass County
Oct 4
Capital city 7 of 7 meet
99.
9
Mj Shield
16:59.4
PR
MT
Hardin
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
100.
10
Dontae Baker
17:00.1
MT
Helena Capital
Sep 29
Mountain West Classic 2012
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.