Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Edward Cheserek14:18.7 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
2.11Tom O'Neill15:03.9   NJ Middletown North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
3.12Jack Boyle15:04.5 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
4.11Dylan Tarpey15:07.8   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
5.11Francis Bogan15:08.4 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
6.12Rob Napolitano15:08.9 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference
7.11Mike McClemens15:09.5   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
8.12William Bragg15:10.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
9.11Tom Rooney15:11.2 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
10.12Matthew Nelson15:13.1 PR   NJ Barnegat   Oct 25  Shore Conference
11.12Aaron Libertore15:19.9 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
12.11Kyle Kroon15:23.7   NJ Toms River South   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
13.12Shawn Wilson15:25.4 PR   NJ Cherokee   Oct 26  Olympic Conference Championships
14.12Jack Baisley15:27.3 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
15.12Riley Leder15:27.8 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 25  Shore Conference
16.12Greg Lowing15:28.5 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
17.12Kevin Summonte15:31.0 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
18.12Nicholas Costello15:33.0 PR   NJ Delsea Regional   Sep 29  South Jersey Open
19.10Josh Kruppa15:36.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
20.12Jimmy Daniels15:36.8 PR   NJ Sterling   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
21.11Louis Corgliano15:37.4   NJ Hammonton   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
22.12Gregory Halla15:40.8 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
23.12Sean Wheat15:43.4 PR   NJ St Rose   Oct 25  Shore Conference
24.12Andrew Tsai15:43.9 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
25.11Steve Maine15:46.3   NJ Highland Regional   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
26.11Kyle Levermore15:46.7 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Sep 22  Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
27.12Chris Hatler15:48.0 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Sep 22  Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
28.12Tristan Geiger15:48.4 PR   NJ Toms River East   Oct 25  Shore Conference
29.12Jacob Riff15:48.9 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Oct 26  Mercer County Championship
30.11Colin Chehanske15:49.4 PR   NJ Colts Neck   Oct 25  Shore Conference
31.12Travis Ellis15:49.5 PR   NJ Morris Hills   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
32.12Andy Adamovics15:50.5 PR   NJ Montgomery   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
33.12Eddie Cunningham15:51.4 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
34.11Vinci Tom15:51.6   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Oct 26  Mercer County Championship
35.12Chris Marco15:51.9   NJ Toms River South   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
11Liam Mullett15:51.9   NJ Pingry   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
37.11Kyle Kirk15:52.0 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Nov 10  Robert Keissling Memorial Championships
38.12Daniel Riff15:52.1 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Oct 26  Mercer County Championship
39.11Josiah Hanko15:52.5   NJ Trinity Christian   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
11Robert Stone15:52.5   NJ Millburn   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
41.11Daniel Barlev15:53.0   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
42.11Justin Naselli15:56.8   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
43.11Nicholas McFarland15:57.6 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
44.12Kyle Leonard15:58.1 PR   NJ Washington Township   Oct 26  Olympic Conference Championships
45.10Paul Ehmann15:58.6   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
11Brendan Ungemach15:58.6   NJ Wayne Hills   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
47.11Michael Higgins16:01.5   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Sep 29  Carlisle Invitational
48.12Kevan Chu16:02.1 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
49.12Ryan Chiesa16:02.9 PR   NJ Wallkill Valley Reg   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
50.12Salman Khalid16:03.0 PR   NJ Absegami   Sep 29  South Jersey Open
51.12Jacob Clark16:03.3 PR   NJ Pleasantville (NJ)   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
52.11Christopher Shim16:03.5 PR   NJ Millburn   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
53.11Julian Greco16:03.9   NJ Lenape   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
54.10Craig Corti16:05.9   NJ Wallkill Valley Reg   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
55.11Matthew Luppino16:06.0   NJ Westfield   Oct 24  Union County Championship
56.11Michael Sudyka16:06.3 PR   NJ Middletown North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
57.11Andy Reda16:06.6 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
12Taylor Casserly16:06.6 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
59.11Ryan Lindsey16:07.6 PR   NJ Livingston   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
60.12Eric Franklin16:08.0 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Nov 10  Robert Keissling Memorial Championships
61.12Sam Habib16:08.5 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
62.12Ryan Colon16:08.9 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
63.11Robert Townsend16:09.1 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
64.12Ty Buckley16:10.0 PR   NY Collegiate   Oct 20  Brown Invitational
65.10Ben DeVenezia16:10.1   NJ Mountain Lakes   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
66.11Shaquille Sutherlan...16:10.3 PR   NJ Dickinson   Oct 27  Hudson County Championships
67.11Mark Kundrotas16:11.0 PR   NJ Hammonton   Nov 10  Robert Keissling Memorial Championships
12Neil MacFarlane16:11.0 PR   NJ Paul VI   Nov 10  Robert Keissling Memorial Championships
69.12Kevin Scott16:11.3   NJ Ocean City   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
70.11Scott Meehan16:11.9   NJ Pope John XXIII   Sep 22  Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
71.12Benjamin Malone16:12.0 PR   NJ Pascack Valley   Oct 6  Shore Coaches Invitational
72.12Nick Seibert16:12.1 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
73.12Brandon Mazzarella16:12.7 PR   NJ Marlboro   Oct 25  Shore Conference
74.11Drew Reda16:13.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
12Mike Dannenfelser16:13.0 PR   NJ Lenape   Sep 29  South Jersey Open
76.11Liam Buckley16:13.5 PR   NY Collegiate   Oct 20  Brown Invitational
77.11Justin Lippert16:13.7   NJ Middletown North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
78.12Jimmy Gorman16:14.0 PR   NJ St Joseph   Oct 18  East Brunswick
10Leland Jones16:14.0   NJ Summit   Oct 24  Union County Championship
80.11Luke Dermody16:14.4 PR   NJ Hightstown   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
81.12Andrew Dombrowiecki16:14.5 PR   NJ Ocean Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
82.12David Folsom16:14.6 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
83.12Ryan Magnus16:15.0   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
84.10Michael Digricoli16:15.3   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
85.10Joseph Lundberg16:15.4   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
11James Sullivan16:15.4 PR   NJ Livingston   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
87.12Ramon Fantauzzi16:15.8 PR   NJ Pompton Lakes   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
88.12Issac Clark16:16.5   NJ Pleasantville (NJ)   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
89.10Greg Paugh16:16.6   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference
90.12Nick Salamone16:16.9 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
91.11Kevin Horten16:17.4 PR   NJ Moorestown   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
92.10Noah Culbreath16:17.6   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
93.11Tommy Teachen16:17.7   NJ Hopewell Valley Central   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
94.12Eric Williams16:18.1 PR   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
95.10Aron Moloney16:18.3   NJ Columbia   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
96.12Ryan McGann16:18.8 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 27  Hudson County Championships
97.12Kevin Smith16:18.9 PR   NJ Westfield   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
98.12Will Dudek16:19.0 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
99.12Luke Bozich16:19.1 PR   NJ Princeton   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
100.12Nicholas Price16:19.3 PR   NJ Old Bridge   Oct 27  Greater Middlesex Conference Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sarah Disanza17:46.4 PR   NJ High Point Regional   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Jillian Kelly17:48.0 PR   NJ Montgomery   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
3.12Kelly Janokowicz17:51.0 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
4.11Danielle Levitt17:53.1   NJ Lacey Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
5.11Mackenzie Barry17:57.3   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
6.9Grace Dwyer17:57.4 PR   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
7.11Courtney Thompson18:01.0   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Conference
8.12Colette Richter18:04.5 PR   NJ Mountain Lakes   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
9.11Tara Connelly18:09.0 PR   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Conference
10.12Brianne Roche18:12.1 PR   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
11.11Josette Norris18:12.6   NJ Tenafly   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
12.12Marissa Ruskan18:13.3 PR   NJ Bridgewater-Raritan   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
13.12Meghan Curham18:17.0 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Nov 17  NJSIAA Group XC Championsips
14.10Marin Warner18:17.4   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
15.11Kyrsten Gilmartin18:18.2 PR   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
16.12Abby Seel18:18.7 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
17.9Ciara Roche18:19.0   NJ Freehold Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
18.10Eryn Mills18:21.1   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference
19.11Danielle Leavitt18:22.4   NJ Lacey Township   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
20.12Nisa Cicitta18:22.6 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
21.12Karah O'Halloran18:25.4 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
22.11Christiana Rutkowsk...18:26.7 PR   NJ Middletown South   Oct 25  Shore Conference
23.10Eve Glasergreen18:26.8   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
24.12Lisa Grohn18:27.0 PR   NJ Somerville   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
25.9Juliet Kohli18:28.5   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
26.12Ariana North18:29.2   NJ Northern Highlands   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
27.12Reagan Kolakowski18:29.4 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
28.11Alexandra Juzwiak18:30.0   NJ Middletown North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
29.-Michaela Keegan18:33.1 PR   NJ Blair Academy   Oct 20  MAPL Championships
30.12Molly Applegate18:33.4 PR   NJ Toms River South   Oct 25  Shore Conference
31.12Lennon Cooper18:35.2   NJ Holmdel   Oct 25  Shore Conference
32.10Catherine Pagano18:35.5 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Nov 17  NJSIAA Group XC Championsips
33.10Mary Kate Dooley18:35.7 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference
34.11Clarissa Modde18:37.5 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
35.11Courtney Howley18:38.1 PR   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
36.11Vickie Ajimoko18:39.0   NJ Williamstown   Sep 29  South Jersey Open
9Amari Onque-Shabazz18:39.0 PR   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
38.9Lauren Sapone18:39.7   NJ Red Bank Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
39.12Emily Bushey18:40.4 PR   NJ Vernon Township   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
40.9Alexandra Christian18:41.3 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
41.11Kassi Chrysanthopou...18:41.6 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference
42.11Erika Alzamora18:43.2 PR   NJ Kearny   Oct 27  Hudson County Championships
43.9Stephanie Mauer18:44.0   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
44.12Meghan Malloy18:45.1   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
45.10Carole Harsch18:46.5   NJ Randolph   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
46.11Alivia Carlton18:46.9   NJ Jackson Memorial   Oct 25  Shore Conference
11Mara Schiffhauer18:46.9   NJ Seneca   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
48.11Anne Skimmons18:48.2 PR   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Oct 25  Shore Conference
49.12Natalia Ocasio18:48.7   NJ Lenape   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
50.10Julia Deen18:49.0 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
51.10Julia Guerra18:49.1   NJ Indian Hills   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
52.12Paige Macauley18:49.2 PR   NJ Seneca   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
53.9Kelly Shaffer18:50.0 PR   NJ South Hunterdon Reg   Oct 13  Old Bridge Fall Classic
54.12Laura Quintana18:50.1 PR   NJ Bernards   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
55.10Kerry Dyke18:51.0   NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy   Nov 17  NJSIAA Group XC Championsips
56.11Jessie Brodsky18:53.5 PR   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
57.11Kristen Erickson18:53.6 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
58.10Natalie Cooper18:55.1 PR   NJ Moorestown   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
59.12Claudia Disomma18:55.3   NJ Sparta   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
60.10Sarah Masukewicz18:56.4   NJ Mt Olive   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
61.10Abigail Gauthier18:57.2   NJ Lacey Township   Oct 25  Shore Conference
62.11Rachel Belmont18:58.0 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Oct 13  Old Bridge Fall Classic
63.11Liz Wellman19:00.4   NJ Randolph   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
64.12Elizabeth Kowalski19:01.8 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
65.12Kaitlyn Bedard19:02.3 PR   NJ Hunterdon Central   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
66.12Jillian Smith19:02.5   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
67.11Cassidy Weimer19:03.0   NJ Middletown South   Oct 25  Shore Conference
68.10Christine O'Kane19:03.2 PR   NJ Morristown   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
69.11Gillian McIlroy19:04.2   NJ Summit   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
70.10Brittany Gibson19:04.4   NJ McNair Academic   Oct 27  Hudson County Championships
71.11Emily Beyers19:05.1 PR   NJ Brick Memorial   Oct 25  Shore Conference
72.10Sarah Workman19:06.8 PR   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
73.10Kate McCormack19:07.3 PR   NY St John The Baptist   Oct 20  Brown Invitational
74.10Erin McLaughlin19:07.7   NJ Voorhees   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
75.11Cailyn Lavigne19:07.9   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
76.11Kylene Cochrane19:08.7 PR   NJ West Morris Central   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
77.10Lauren Zodl19:09.0   NJ Pinelands Regional   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
9Christina Rancan19:09.0   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
79.10Dierdre Casey19:10.0   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
80.12Marissa Karl19:10.1 PR   NJ Mt Olive   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
81.10Francesca Petracco19:10.2 PR   NJ Hanover Park   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
82.11Corey Weiss19:10.8   NJ Millburn   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
83.11Jacqueline Gottusso19:12.3   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
84.11Haley Mahn19:12.7   NJ Hopewell Valley Central   Oct 20  Brown Invitational
85.12Maggie Hanlon19:13.3 PR   NJ Toms River North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
86.10Liz Newman19:13.6   NJ Ridge   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
87.11Dana Klein19:13.8   NJ Gill Saint Bernards   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
88.9Hope Beyer19:14.3   NJ Brick Memorial   Oct 25  Shore Conference
89.12Courtney Muraczewsk...19:14.9 PR   NJ Southern Regional   Oct 25  Shore Conference
90.10Molly Doyle19:16.0   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
91.12Alexa Squirini19:16.7   NJ Toms River East   Oct 25  Shore Conference
10Epiphany Grisbaum19:16.7   NJ Ocean City   Nov 10  NJSIAA South Sectional XC Championship
93.11Jennifer Salvatore19:17.0 PR   NJ North Brunswick Township   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
94.12Erin Seiffert19:17.2 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 21  NJSIAA Meet of Champions
95.11Shannon Carney19:18.0 PR   NJ Voorhees   Sep 28  Paul Short Run
12Mallory Drake19:18.0 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 10  NJSIAA Central Sectional XC Championship
97.12Sarah Decker19:18.7   NJ Watchung Hills Reg   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship
98.11Kaitlyn George19:19.7   NJ Toms River North   Oct 25  Shore Conference
99.12Nikki Rodriguez19:20.2 PR   NJ Kinnelon   Oct 23  Morris County Cross Country Championship
12Kaillie Winston19:20.2 PR   NJ Watchung Hills Reg   Nov 10  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional XC Championship