Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Zach Langston15:18.7 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.11Tony Morales15:22.8 PR   SC Lexington   Aug 29  Lexington County Meet
3.12Andre Ivankovic15:24.1 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
4.11Brent Demarest15:33.6   SC Porter-Gaud   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
5.12Blake White15:40.8 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 29  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.11Gabriel Haughey15:41.2   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
7.11Mike Lantz15:41.7 PR   SC Blythewood   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
8.12Chris Stafford15:42.8 PR   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
9.11James Quattlebaum15:43.1   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Oct 13  Gene Mullin Invitational
10.10Andrew Gawryluk15:45.1 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
11.12Omar Shariff15:49.4 PR   SC Eau Claire   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
12.12Ross Jordan15:50.1 PR   SC Stratford   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
13.12Nick Putnam15:50.6 PR   SC Dreher   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
14.12Billy Krier15:54.4 PR   SC St James   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
15.11Nik O'Brien15:54.7   SC North Augusta   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
16.12Ben Boerma16:00.1 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
17.12Marc Delisle16:01.7 PR   SC Mauldin   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
18.12Thomas Melanson16:08.5 PR   SC Governors Sch For Science & Math   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
19.12Matthew Geer16:08.9 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
20.10Jacob Slann16:09.4   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
21.12Logan George16:11.2 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
22.11Logan White16:15.2   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
23.12Eric Wendt16:17.2 PR   SC Lexington   Aug 29  Lexington County Meet
24.12Aaron Gambrell16:17.3 PR   SC Wren   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
25.10Myers McKinney16:17.7   SC Spartanburg   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
26.12Charlie Cook16:18.2 PR   SC Mauldin   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
12Lucas Stalnaker16:18.2 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
28.12Morgan Shaw16:18.8 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
29.12Cameron Kane16:19.0 PR   SC Porter-Gaud   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
30.11Dan Castello16:20.2 PR   SC Riverside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
31.11Sawyer Willingham16:20.4 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
32.12Connor McCormack16:20.7 PR   SC Spring Valley   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
33.12Zach Long16:21.5 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
34.9Ryan Smith16:22.5   SC Mauldin   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
35.11Austin Highfill16:23.1 PR   SC Clover   Sep 12  York Home Meet
36.12Bradley Hamilton16:23.3 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
37.11Christian Acker16:23.8 PR   SC Northwestern   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
38.11Loftin Bridges16:25.7   SC South Pointe   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
11Christian Widenhous...16:25.7   SC Bishop England   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
40.12Jeff Sinkele16:26.6 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
41.12Thomas Garrigan16:26.9 PR   SC Riverside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
42.10Jeremy Ricks16:29.8   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
43.12Dustin Conklin16:30.2 PR   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
44.11Martin Morrow16:31.8   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
45.12Ben Sessions16:32.8 PR   SC Greenville Tech Charter   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
46.12Matt Lucius16:33.4 PR   SC Summerville   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
47.12Khalid Olenja16:35.4 PR   SC JL Mann   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
48.12Erik Wendt16:35.5 PR   SC Lexington   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
49.11Dylan Scott16:36.4 PR   SC Ninety-Six   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
11Connor Kinzie16:36.4   SC James Byrnes   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
51.12Cameron Dunker16:37.2 PR   SC South Aiken   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
52.11Zach Girvin16:37.9   SC Mauldin   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
11Robert Jones16:37.9   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
54.8Avery Dominick16:38.8   SC Dutch Fork   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
55.12Evan Dunker16:39.7 PR   SC South Aiken   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
56.12Christian Ruppe16:40.0 PR   SC Fort Mill   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
57.10Jacob Spencer16:40.9   SC Wando   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
58.11Will Barlow16:41.6   SC Hillcrest   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
59.12Andrew Tyler16:43.0   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
60.12Will Caswell16:44.5 PR   SC Socastee   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
61.10Logan Murray16:44.6   SC South Aiken   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
62.10Luke Valle16:44.9   SC Hartsville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
63.12Ryan Lawson16:45.0 PR   SC Dorman   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
10Jaquavious Harris16:45.0   SC Cheraw Senior   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
65.12Austin Poisson16:46.5 PR   SC Socastee   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
66.10Micah Williams16:46.9   SC Greer Middle College Charter   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
67.12Mason Lenox16:48.0 PR   SC Northwestern   Aug 25  Providence Invitational
68.12Jason Witry16:48.4 PR   SC Clover   Sep 12  York Home Meet
69.11Sam DiBridge16:48.6   SC Travelers Rest   Sep 1  Eye Opener
70.11Carson Strom16:48.8   SC Greenwood   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
71.12Spencer Nieto16:49.5 PR   SC Stratford   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
72.10Justin Knipper16:49.7   SC Socastee   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
73.10Alex Spencer16:50.1   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
74.12River Lawrence16:50.5 PR   SC Chesnee   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
75.12Cameron Fowler16:51.0 PR   SC Riverside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
76.11Brendan Ward16:52.1   SC Porter-Gaud   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
77.12Ned Kennedy16:53.0 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
78.12Ray Covan16:53.5 PR   SC Travelers Rest   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
79.12Michael Darley16:53.9 PR   SC James Island   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
80.9Hunter Janus16:54.6   SC Lexington   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
81.10Jacob Garini16:55.0 PR   SC Pendleton   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
82.9Carter Powell16:55.1   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
83.12Lee Spearmen16:56.2 PR   SC West Oak   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
84.10Logan Veatch16:56.6   SC Wando   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
85.11Cameron Ruppe16:56.8 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
86.12Alexander Wilson16:56.9 PR   SC Clover   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
87.11Ethan Mook16:57.0   SC Riverside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
88.11Jordan Mills16:57.5 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
89.12Joshua Tierney16:57.7 PR   SC Bluffton   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
90.11Aubrey Hite16:57.8   SC Pelion   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
91.10Abraham Balawi16:58.1   SC Liberty   Sep 1  Eye Opener
92.12Jonathon Rice16:59.3 PR   SC Wando   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
93.11Parker Dowe16:59.4   SC Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
94.12Justin Trenor16:59.7 PR   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Oct 13  Gene Mullin Invitational
11Jaz Greene16:59.7 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
96.12Bret Freed17:00.0   SC Spartanburg   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
97.12Ryan Bing17:00.2 PR   SC Academic Magnet   Oct 13  Will Wilson Invitational
98.12Miles Clarke17:00.7 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
99.12Roland Otadoy17:01.6 PR   SC Fort Dorchester   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
100.11Samuel Whatley17:01.8   SC TL Hanna   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Laura Miller17:56.3 PR   SC JL Mann   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
2.12Evie Tate17:59.0 PR   SC Spartanburg   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
3.12Megan Stahlberger18:05.6 PR   SC Airport   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
4.-Sarah Ashbrook Gwin...18:11.3 PR   SC Mead Hall Episcopal   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
5.9Logan Morris18:21.1   SC Spartanburg Christian   Sep 22  2nd Annual Hare and Hounds XC Invitational 20...
6.9Hope Whisman18:21.6 PR   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
7.12Meri Heneage18:33.3 PR   SC Lexington   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
8.8Maryah Nasir18:38.0   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
9.12Georgia Compton18:39.5 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
10.9Mary Stewart Wilson18:43.2   SC James Island   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
11.10Emma Jennings18:44.2   SC James Byrnes   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
12.11Ashley Hrubala18:47.0   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
13.12Melissa Fairey18:47.4 PR   SC Wando   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
14.11Samantha Koenig18:48.3 PR   SC Chapin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
15.9Caroline Trembly18:49.3 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
16.12Catherine Herring18:49.8 PR   SC Hammond   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
17.12Caroline Jennings18:51.5 PR   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
18.11Marley White18:51.7 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
19.12Brooke Grice18:51.9 PR   SC Heathwood Hall   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
11Amelia Martin18:51.9   SC Gaffney   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
21.11Allie Arsiniega18:52.3   SC Riverside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
22.11Elizabeth Dawson18:56.3   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
23.10Haylee Love18:56.6 PR   SC Lexington   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
24.9Susannah Cate18:59.0   SC A.C. Flora   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
25.10Sydney Ellen19:00.0   SC Heathwood Hall   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
26.10Rose Marie Compton19:03.2   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
27.8Claudia Cannon19:06.5 PR   SC Ridge View   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
28.12Lucie Kulze19:06.6 PR   SC Academic Magnet   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
29.10Keyes Gilmer19:12.3 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
30.11Ashley Graham19:12.5 PR   SC Chapin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
31.10Carly Howell19:14.3   SC Riverside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
32.11Alex Dixon19:17.2 PR   SC Wren   Oct 13  Gene Mullin Invitational
33.12Grace Barnett19:17.6 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
34.12Sarah Falta19:20.0 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
35.8Cooper Young19:21.8 PR   SC Spartanburg   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
36.10Katelin Killman19:25.2 PR   SC Lexington   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
37.10Heather Elliott19:25.5   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
38.12Bari Robinson19:27.1 PR   SC Lexington   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
39.10Lisa Pieterse19:27.5   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
40.7Laney Jo Knight19:31.5 PR   SC Rock Hill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
41.10Courtney Shearer19:32.6   SC Emerald   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
42.12Madison Burkholder19:33.0 PR   SC Boiling Springs   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
43.9Sara Catherine Masa...19:33.4 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
44.10Sam Bergeson19:34.0   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
45.10Bethany Reeves19:34.3   SC Stratford   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
46.12Marion Reeves19:37.2 PR   SC Eastside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
47.10Savannah Bass19:37.6 PR   SC Dreher   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
48.11Carol Lewis19:37.7 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
49.11London Miller19:37.8 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
50.12Nevada Minard19:38.2 PR   SC Pelion   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
51.9Antoinette Fulton19:39.7   SC Pelion   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
52.8Olivia Evans19:39.9   SC Carolina Homeschool   Sep 1  Eye Opener
53.11Maria Bartlett19:40.6   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
54.8Mikie Harris19:41.2   SC Riverside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
11Jane Macsay19:41.2 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
56.12Grayson Ford19:41.5   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
57.9Emma Spencer19:41.9   SC Riverside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
58.11Julia McDonald19:43.2 PR   SC Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
59.11Madyson Coggins19:43.3   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
60.8Isabelle Greenstree...19:43.6 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
61.11Victoria Burdette19:45.8   SC South Pointe   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
62.11JeNae Jones19:47.2 PR   SC Lancaster   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
63.11Ellen Canniff19:47.8   SC JL Mann   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
64.9Katie Black19:48.6   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Oct 27  SCISA Cross Country State Championship
65.12Michelle Lussier19:51.0 PR   SC Bishop England   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
66.11Madison Goode19:51.7   SC South Pointe   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
67.10Rebeka Fadgyas19:52.5   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
68.12Olivia Gardner19:53.0 PR   SC Easley   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
69.9Summer Smith19:53.7   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
70.8Hope Steger19:54.3   SC Dutch Fork   Oct 17  Region 5-4A Championship
71.10Alexandra Zimmer19:54.8   SC Stratford   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
72.11Kaitlyn Keene19:55.2   SC Lexington   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
73.-Allie Young19:55.4 PR   SC Trinity Collegiate   Oct 27  SCISA Cross Country State Championship
74.10Abby Bozarth19:56.0   SC Summerville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
75.10Kaleigh Roach19:57.6 PR   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
76.10Kelsey Ballou19:57.7   SC Ridge View   Oct 27  SCHSL Class AAAA Middle State
77.9Morgan Lee19:57.8   SC Ashley Hall   Oct 27  SCISA Cross Country State Championship
12Casey Cox19:57.8 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
79.10Sarah Lynch19:58.4 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
80.9Katherine Rickels19:59.0 PR   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
81.10Jace Kosiorek19:59.6 PR   SC Boiling Springs   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
82.12Emily Lyons20:00.0 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
83.11Anya Bunao20:01.3   SC Summerville   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
84.11Sydney Hook20:02.4 PR   SC Eastside   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
85.10Heidi McNeil20:02.9   SC Darlington   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
86.12Sarah Jennings20:03.0 PR   SC Lexington   Aug 29  Lexington County Meet
87.9Emma Dupree20:04.3 PR   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
88.11Sequoia Brown20:04.8   SC JL Mann   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
89.12Jaclyn Baker20:05.3 PR   SC Rock Hill   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
90.11Emily Pitts20:06.2   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
91.7Morgan Moseley20:06.4   SC JL Mann   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
92.8Kaitlyn Koenig20:07.6 PR   SC Chapin   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
93.8Kate Nassab20:08.3 PR   SC Heathwood Hall   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
94.7Carson Davis20:08.8   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
95.10Lisa Mignone20:10.4   SC Wando   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
96.12Alex Moseley20:11.0   SC Rock Hill   Sep 8  SCTCCCA Coaches Classic
9Amanda Burroughs20:11.0   SC James Island   Sep 22  Lake Murray Invitational
98.11Michele Boykin20:11.4   SC Bishop England   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
99.8Aleah Wilson20:12.3   SC Blythewood   Oct 13  Sandhills Invitational
100.12Kelsey Welborn20:12.7 PR   SC Greenwood   Nov 3  SCHSL Cross Country State Championships