Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brigham Hedges14:57.2   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
2.12Robert Domanic15:04.0 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
3.12Nikolai Horbovetz15:07.7 PR   TX Austin Anderson   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
4.12Grant Copeland15:08.6 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
5.11Bradley Dohner15:10.3 PR   TX Klein Oak   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
6.12Nate Sullivan15:11.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
7.12Adam Davidson15:13.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
8.12Joe Sansone15:17.9   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
9.11Aaron Betschart15:19.1 PR   TX Pflugerville Hendrickson   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
10.12Jose Martinez15:20.7 PR   TX Weslaco East   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
11.12Craig Irvin15:21.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
12.10Caleb Hollifield15:21.9 PR   TX Round Rock   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
13.10Connor Meaux15:24.9   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
14.12Brian Barraza15:26.6 PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
15.12Trevor Gilley15:28.9   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
16.12James Wolhart15:29.5 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
17.11Connor Hendrickson15:29.6   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
18.12Austin Wells15:29.8   TX Northside Clark   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
19.11Frank Lara15:30.9   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
20.11Kevin Rojas15:31.9 PR   TX Plano East   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
21.11Richard Hawley15:34.6 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
10Logan Hendrix15:34.6   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
23.12Gus Roman15:35.1 PR   TX College Station A&M Cons   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
24.11Logan Emery15:35.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
25.11Austen Dalquist15:36.4   TX Keller   Sep 15  Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitatio...
26.12Mesa Allison15:37.1   TX Canyon   Aug 30  Perkins Cross Country Meet
27.12Stefan Arnold15:37.3 PR   TX San Antonio Cole   Nov 3  UIL 2A Region IV Championship
28.12Troy Hayden15:38.3   TX Whitehouse   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
29.12Sergio Rodriguez15:38.5   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
30.11Colby Kuehler15:39.0 PR   TX Denton Guyer   Oct 13  Birdville Invitational
31.10Eric Kroon15:39.5 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
32.12Ryan Teel15:39.9   TX Friendswood   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region III Championship
33.12Nolawie Teshome15:40.6 PR   TX Austin Anderson   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
34.11Jose Jaime15:41.6   TX La Joya Palmview   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
35.12Justin Barrett15:42.0 PR   TX Conroe Oak Ridge   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
11Mark Cooke15:42.0 PR   TX Klein Oak   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
37.12Walter Edstrom15:43.8 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
38.11Tanner Maloney15:43.9 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
39.11Blake Anderson15:44.7 PR   TX Lewisville The Colony   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
12Robert Uhr15:44.7 PR   TX Lockhart   Nov 10  UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship
41.11R.J. Ammons15:44.8   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
42.10Cooper Burner15:44.9 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
43.11Zach Kirkland15:45.0 PR   TX Northwest   Oct 6  Mc Neil Invitational
44.11Christopher William...15:46.9   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
12Clark Blunt15:46.9 PR   TX Frisco Heritage   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
46.12Edgar Martinez15:47.5   TX Ft Worth Paschal   Sep 15  Ft Worth Invitational
47.12Xavier Jiminez15:48.4 PR   TX Clute Brazoswood   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
48.9Carter Blunt15:48.8   TX Frisco Heritage   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
49.12Alec Saucedo15:49.3   TX Red Oak   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
50.11Rafael Posada15:50.0 PR   TX Ft Worth Western Hills   Oct 13  Birdville Invitational
51.11Colton Stoker15:50.1   TX San Antonio Churchill   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
52.12Cesar Gonzalez15:50.6 PR   TX Lytle   Nov 3  UIL 3A Region IV Championship
53.12Steven Facca15:50.7 PR   TX Frisco Liberty   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
54.11Jacob Perry15:50.9   TX Sanger   Nov 3  UIL 3A Region II Championship
55.12Ryan Saenz15:51.0 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Sep 1  Del Valle/Hanks Cross Country INVITATIONAL 20...
56.12Edgar Sosa15:51.1 PR   TX Pharr-San Juan-Alamo   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
57.11Zach Martin15:51.2 PR   TX San Antonio Reagan   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
58.12Frankie Torres15:51.6   TX San Marcos   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
59.11Michael Guerrero15:52.0   TX La Joya   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
60.11Drew Megura15:52.9 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
61.10Pedro Nasta15:53.0   TX John Cooper   Oct 6  Nike South XC Invitational
62.11Wade Linder15:53.2 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
63.11Grant Buley15:53.3 PR   TX Wylie East   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
64.12Saul Vasquez15:54.3 PR   TX Eagle Pass   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
65.12Jose Campos15:54.7 PR   TX Luling   Nov 3  UIL 2A Region IV Championship
66.12Luis Cuenca15:55.8 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
67.12Rafael Duenes15:56.3 PR   TX San Benito   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
68.12Anthony I Gallardo15:56.5   TX Antonian College Prep   Aug 25  TMI Panther Invitational
69.12Evan Arambula15:56.6 PR   TX Eustace   Nov 3  UIL 2A Region II Championship
70.12Levi Kessler15:56.7 PR   TX Friendswood   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region III Championship
71.12Ivan Rodriguez15:56.8 PR   TX El Paso Del Valle   Nov 10  UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship
72.11Logan Pittdman15:57.8   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
73.11Wesley Ward15:58.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 8  Assault of Eagle Summit
74.10Paul Delgado15:58.6   TX Del Rio   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
75.10Andrew Tankersley15:58.9   TX Boerne Champion   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
12Andrew Maritim15:58.9 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
77.11Kevin Nunez15:59.6   TX Alvarado   Oct 6  Mc Neil Invitational
12Austin Brown15:59.6 PR   TX St Andrews Episcopal   Oct 27  SPC South Zone Championships
11Hayden Schmitz15:59.6 PR   TX New Braunfels   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
80.12James Bodnar16:00.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 8  Pioneer Trail Run IV - 3A
10Dominic Baptiste16:00.0 PR   TX Klein   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
82.11Jose Angel Gonzalez16:00.3   TX Mission Sharyland   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
83.11Reid Splawn16:00.4   TX Amarillo Tascosa   Oct 6  Canyon Invitational Cross Country Meet
84.12Cameron Jackson16:01.0   TX Denton Ryan   Sep 14  Gingerbread Jamboree
85.10Elijah Canal16:01.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
86.11Taylor Clayton16:01.6   TX Decatur   Oct 25  District 9-AAA Championships
87.12Kevin Dean16:01.8 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
88.10Rico Lara16:02.1   TX Dallas Highland Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
89.11Chris Pietraszkiewi...16:02.4   TX TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas   Aug 25  TMI Panther Invitational
12Alec Garner16:02.4 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 25  UIL District 4-5A Meet
91.11Ben Jepson16:02.6   TX Austin Westlake   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
92.9Victor Pedraza16:03.1   TX PSJA Southwest   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
93.12Jesus Hernandez16:03.6 PR   TX Baytown Goose Crk Mem   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region III Championship
94.12Babiker Babiker16:03.7   TX Alief Elsik   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
11Pedro Leos16:03.7   TX Edcouch-Elsa   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
96.10Kody Anderson16:03.9   TX Burkburnett   Sep 22  Iowa Park Hawk CC Meet
97.10Albert Herrera16:04.3   TX Weslaco East   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
12Benjamin Howell16:04.3   TX Klein   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
99.12Daniel Guerrero16:04.4 PR   TX Corpus Christi Moody   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
12Quinlin McGregor16:04.4   TX Amarillo Highland Park   Nov 10  UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kate Russell14:15.0 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Sep 14  Grace Meet
2.9Dana Hammarstrom15:56.0 PR   TX John Cooper   Oct 6  Nike South XC Invitational
3.10Carlin Cherry16:18.0 PR   TX All Saints Episcopal   Sep 14  Grace Meet
4.12Karis Jochen16:45.8 PR   TX College Station A&M Cons   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
5.12Katie Jensen16:51.9 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
6.12Sandie Raines16:56.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
7.11Maddie McLellan17:12.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
8.11Claire Rettenmaier17:31.0 PR   TX John Cooper   Oct 6  Nike South XC Invitational
9.9Aaliyah Miller17:39.0 PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
10.11Amelia McElhinney17:39.4 PR   TX Round Rock McNeil   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
11.12Jessica Prickett17:46.5 PR   TX Burleson   Sep 22  Marcus II Invitational
12.9Paige Hofstad17:46.9   TX New Braunfels   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
13.10Devin Clark17:47.2   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
14.11Melanie Enriquez17:47.9 PR   TX Round Rock Stony Pt.   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
15.12Arin Rice17:49.0 PR   TX Canyon   Aug 30  Perkins Cross Country Meet
16.12Kailey Hill17:49.3 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
17.12Diana Evans17:51.4 PR   TX Klein   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
18.9Madie Boreman17:53.0   TX Leander Rouse   Nov 10  UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship
19.12Courtney Kriegshaus...17:57.3 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
20.12Katie Willard17:59.0 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
21.10Megan Montgomery17:59.3 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
22.11Devin Norton17:59.4 PR   TX Denton Guyer   Oct 13  Birdville Invitational
23.9Caylon McMillan18:01.5 PR   TX Forney   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
24.12Shelby Chapin18:05.4   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
25.12Elena Arriaza18:05.8 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
26.11Stephanie Barlow18:08.0   TX Northside Holmes   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
27.12Ashley Guidot18:08.5 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
28.9Antigone Archer18:09.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
29.11Kellee McCann18:09.8   TX Northwest   Sep 15  Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitatio...
30.11Zoe Punske18:10.5 PR   TX Round Rock McNeil   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
31.11Alondra Hoyos18:11.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 8  Pioneer Trail Run IV - 3A
32.12Katie Ruhala18:11.8 PR   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
33.12Gabriela Ortegon18:13.5 PR   TX PSJA Memorial   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
34.10Katherine Chavez18:14.3   TX Northwest   Oct 25  UIL District 4-5A Meet
12Brandie Garcia18:14.3 PR   TX Laredo Alexander   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
36.12Maddie Zimmerman18:14.5 PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
37.11Sarah Scott18:17.0 PR   TX Wylie East   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
38.9Abby Guidry18:17.3   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
39.10HaLeigh Hunter-Galv...18:18.2 PR   TX Northside O'Connor   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
12Grace Huryn18:18.2 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
41.10Safiya-Hana Belbina18:20.3   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 13  Rick Neill Memorial
42.12Brenda Lopez18:20.6 PR   TX San Benito   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
43.12Katherine Allen18:21.5 PR   TX Allen   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
12Grace Howley18:21.5 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
45.12Claire Hodges18:22.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
46.10Samantha Romero18:23.0 PR   TX John Cooper   Oct 6  Nike South XC Invitational
47.12Megan Flanagan18:23.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
48.11Anna Cozart18:23.9   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
11Abigail Cartwright18:23.9 PR   TX Dallas Adams   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
50.9Diamante Gonzalez18:25.1 PR   TX Del Rio   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
51.12Jocelyn Caro18:25.6 PR   TX El Paso Socorro   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
52.11Natalie Rathjen18:26.4   TX Dallas Highland Park   Sep 8  Stallion Stampede Invitational
53.12Rachel Jones18:27.0 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 8  Pioneer Trail Run IV - 3A
54.12Mary Beth Hamilton18:27.3 PR   TX Dallas Highland Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
55.12Kaitlyn Killeen18:28.3 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
56.11Kara Zuspan18:28.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
57.11Sydney Brown18:28.9 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
58.9Maddy Reed18:29.8   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
59.11Brittany Innis18:30.5   TX Cedar Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
60.10Keomi Hamlin18:33.5 PR   TX New Braunfels   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
61.9Stacie MacDonald18:34.5 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
62.9Ashley Driscoll18:35.4   TX Round Rock   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
63.9Skyler Simon18:35.5   TX Grapevine   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
64.10Rebecca Jacobson18:37.4   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 13  Rick Neill Memorial
65.11Megan Briley18:38.0 PR   TX Boerne Champion   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
66.12Chrystina Caviedes18:39.0 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
67.11Yekeshia Royal18:39.1 PR   TX North Forney   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
68.11Kate Krikorian18:39.8 PR   TX Dallas Highland Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
69.10Madison Keen18:40.1 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
70.11Maria Castillo18:40.7 PR   TX Mansfield Legacy   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
71.11Brianna Mendiola18:41.4 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
72.10Silvia Leblanc18:41.6 PR   TX Fort Bend Clements   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
73.10Remi Guyett18:41.9 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
74.12Daphney Stanford18:42.8 PR   TX Grapevine   Sep 15  Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitatio...
11Jessica Ellis18:42.8 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
76.12Katherine Pia18:45.6 PR   TX Cedar Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
77.10Abbey Piontek18:47.2 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
78.11Abby Hallbrook18:47.5   TX Tyler Lee   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
79.12Rachel St. Martin18:48.2 PR   TX Tomball   Nov 10  UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship
80.10Tiffany Miller18:49.2 PR   TX Mansfield Legacy   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
81.12Lauren Fritz18:50.2   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
82.10Valarie Bradley18:50.6 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
83.11Alyssa Moody18:51.2   TX Round Rock   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
84.11Rebekah Hernandez18:51.4   TX Laredo Alexander   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
85.11Katherine Burnham18:53.4   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
86.12Delaney Miller18:53.5 PR   TX Frisco Centennial   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
87.11Delaine Tubbs18:53.7 PR   TX Klein   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
88.12Brianna Menard18:55.1 PR   TX Cedar Park   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
89.9Khayla Patel18:55.3   TX Houston Memorial   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
90.12Tamerah Gorham18:56.0 PR   TX Arlington Lamar   Oct 13  Birdville Invitational
91.11Taylor Hawes18:57.0   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
92.12Rivera Christina18:58.2 PR   TX Brownsville Rivera   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region IV Championship
93.9Payton Brown18:59.0   TX Lewisville Marcus   Nov 10  UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship
94.9Savannah Skrivanek18:59.7 PR   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Nov 10  UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship
95.11Teresa Sova19:00.4 PR   TX Mercedes   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region IV Championship
96.11Megan Pellacani19:01.8 PR   TX Round Rock McNeil   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
97.11Meschelle Gills19:02.3 PR   TX Manvel   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship
11Rebekah Priddy19:02.3 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region II Championship
99.11Chaynee Atwood19:03.6 PR   TX Whitehouse   Nov 3  UIL 4A Region II Championship
100.12Emily Willingham19:04.0 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 3  UIL 5A Region III Championship