Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mohamud Abdi15:46.8 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
2.12Brian Reilly16:27.0 PR   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
3.11Colton Maddy16:46.6   WA Lindbergh   Nov 3  WIAA 2A State Championships
4.11Omelyan Strembitsky...16:48.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
5.12Mitchell Hughey17:15.9 PR   WA Lindbergh   Nov 3  WIAA 2A State Championships
6.11Ismael Purganan17:35.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
7.10Vu Nguyen17:36.7 PR   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
8.9Kameron Jones17:36.9   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
9.12Alebachew Shiferaw17:37.0   WA Tyee   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10.11Giao Ly17:41.9   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
11.12Aven Zemo17:46.4   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
12.10Alvin Zemo17:49.0 PR   WA Foster   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Yohanes Beyene17:49.0 PR   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
14.11Titus Owen18:05.9 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
15.10Hector Dominguez18:06.0   WA Tyee   Oct 4  Seamount League
16.12Abraham Torres18:10.9 PR   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
17.10Dan Pham18:14.7   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
18.11David Huff18:21.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
19.10Sumiran Poudel18:24.4   WA Renton   Oct 27  Westside Classic
20.12Joseph Rogers18:38.5 PR   WA Tyee   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
21.11Grant Haley18:39.6   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
22.10Stepen Kelemen18:41.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
23.10Hussein Abdi18:42.0   WA Foster   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
24.11Trung Doan18:42.5 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
25.10Elijah Hawkins18:42.9   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
26.12Evan Lamb18:45.6 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
27.11Matt Hernandez18:48.3   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
28.12Erik Cortes18:49.5 PR   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
29.11Phat Nguyen18:50.5 PR   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
30.10Edgar Cetino18:54.0 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
31.12Josh Mehlhaff19:02.8   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
32.10Henk Ufkes19:03.3   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
33.9Dupree Nugent19:15.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
34.10Jacob Siegle19:17.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.12Victor Delgado19:19.0 PR   WA Foster   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
36.11Connor Forsyth19:21.1   WA Foster   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
37.10Matthew Burgos19:22.0 PR   WA Foster   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
38.11Danny Mar19:22.9   WA Renton   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
39.12Taylor Albrect19:24.1   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
40.10Hassan Abdi19:26.9 PR   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
41.9Will Recla19:27.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
42.10Ryan Carlstrom19:28.5   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
43.12Daniel Payne19:52.6 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
44.10Jayden Schwope19:54.8   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
45.10Mohamed Abdi20:02.0 PR   WA Foster   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
46.12Trevor Farris20:12.4   WA Foster   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
47.12Ralf Case20:16.3 PR   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
48.9Tony Vo20:23.7   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
49.11Sam Abera20:35.0 PR   WA Foster   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
50.12Ryan Keo20:39.0   WA Foster   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
51.10Viet Pham20:42.0   WA Lindbergh   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
52.12Jordan Bowens20:47.1 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
10Ryu Ito20:47.1 PR   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
54.11Jomell Cortez20:48.0   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
55.10Andy Tran20:53.8 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
56.9Stirling Lam20:56.9   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
57.-Tony x21:03.8 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
58.9Kegan Cramton21:22.9 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
59.11Anthony Yorita21:33.6   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
60.11Abdi Ali21:37.0   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
61.10Josh Prasad21:39.0 PR   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
62.12Garrett Gossage21:52.0 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Kelvin Hernandez21:52.0   WA Tyee   Oct 4  Seamount League
64.10Chris Parsell21:54.7 PR   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
65.9Mequanent Shiferaw21:58.4   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
66.11George Bossie22:00.8   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
67.10Tony Pham22:02.9   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
68.12Eduardo Rojas22:29.0   WA Foster   Sep 22  Bellevue Invitational
69.10Daynon Jackson22:31.3   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
70.9Andriy Strembitskyy22:41.9 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
71.11Edgar Lopez22:49.1   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
72.12Brandon Heng23:07.0 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
73.10Joey Hernandez23:11.8   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
74.11Malik Patton23:16.5   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
75.12Delfin Buyco23:21.7 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
76.9David Bock23:27.6   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
77.11Kevin Nguyen23:34.9   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
78.10Adriel Brito-Santan...23:38.5 PR   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
79.10Ramsey Qutob23:39.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
80.10Juan Navarro23:48.0 PR   WA Foster   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
81.9Kenneth Li23:51.0   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
82.12Kevin Nguyen24:09.4   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
83.11Jordan Owen24:11.2   WA Tyee   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
11Dominic Luu24:36.0   WA Lindbergh   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
85.9Michael Sison24:37.2 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
86.11Aaron Lucas25:12.4   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
87.9Brock O'Brien25:17.5   WA Tyee   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
88.-Kenneth x25:22.2 PR   WA Renton   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
89.10Yaphet Solomon25:34.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
90.12Alex Ebey25:51.0 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 4  Seamount League
91.9Ian Schimnoski26:16.0   WA Lindbergh   Oct 13  Seamount League Meet
92.9Nick Koback26:59.1   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Alem Belete20:08.8   WA Foster   Nov 3  WIAA 2A State Championships
2.11Thuong Nguyen20:20.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
3.10Cindy Huynh21:01.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9Christine Villanuev...21:01.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
5.9Alexis Sata21:05.0   WA Tyee   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
6.11Quynh Nguyen21:17.0   WA Renton   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
7.12Ariel Hodges21:31.0   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
8.12Stassney Obregon21:46.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9.10Ashley Ponce22:02.0 PR   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
10.11Ashley Pigott22:59.1   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
11.11Andrea Buenbrazo23:07.4   WA Renton   Oct 27  Westside Classic
12.12Michel Banos23:19.0   WA Foster   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
13.10Emily Yoshioka23:26.3   WA Renton   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
14.12Alison Wong23:26.6 PR   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
15.10Carina Tran23:45.6   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
16.11Ashley Schafer23:49.7 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
17.11Selah Tim23:56.0   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
18.10Alejandra Silva24:15.7   WA Foster   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
19.12Cynthia Fang24:36.0   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
20.11Hang Bui24:36.9   WA Renton   Oct 27  Westside Classic
21.11Cindy Nguyen24:43.3   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
22.11Wan Na Huang25:19.2   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
23.10Giselle Yuen25:20.3   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
24.10Vivian Lai25:41.8   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
25.11Hannah Schenck26:27.0   WA Foster   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
26.10Christiana Santos27:31.2   WA Renton   Sep 29  Curtis Invitational
27.12Hoa Hong28:16.0   WA Foster   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
28.10Stephanie Nguyen28:18.0   WA Foster   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
29.10Chelsea Wong29:17.0 PR   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
30.12Kesenia Ivanova29:17.9 PR   WA Renton   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
31.12Charlene Quach29:29.8   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
32.11Jasmine Wood29:33.6 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
33.12My-Huyen Pham30:12.0   WA Renton   Oct 2  Lindbergh, Renton, Foster @ Highline
34.11Sandra Le30:32.0   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.11Brenda Resendiz30:42.4   WA Lindbergh   Sep 15  Fort Steilacoom Invite
36.9Shandiny Gualip31:18.0   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
37.9Stacey Esparza31:40.0 PR   WA Lindbergh   Oct 20  SPSL/Seamont/Olympic Sub-District Championshi...
38.10Michelle Martinez32:08.9   WA Foster   Oct 6  HOLE IN THE WALL INVITATIONAL
39.11Caroline Le34:07.0   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 27  Renton, Hazen, Evergreen, Foster
40.11Faridah Abdullah34:22.0 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 29  6th Annual Twilight XC Invitational