| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 12 | Matt Schwittay | 15:49.6PR | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 2. | | 10 | Matthew Schrenk | 16:02.8 | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 3. | | 12 | Kieran Rolfe | 16:04.5PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 4. | | 11 | Justin Irvine | 16:05.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 5. | | 12 | Bradley Buttars | 16:14.2PR | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 6. | | 12 | Ethan Smith | 16:18.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 7. | | 12 | Ben Hoffman | 16:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| | | 12 | Robby Cousins | 16:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 9. | | 10 | Rephayah Craft-Blac... | 16:26.3PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 10. | | 9 | Colton Hoggarth | 16:39.4 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 11. | | 11 | Ben Bottcher | 16:39.7 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 12. | | 12 | Nick Gylling | 16:41.5PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 13. | | 10 | Peyton Sperl | 16:44.6 | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 14. | | 10 | Setty Pryor | 16:45.6 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 15. | | 11 | Gabe Merrill-Steska... | 16:50.9 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 16. | | 10 | Eric Wilson | 16:51.2 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 17. | | 12 | Kyle Conrad | 16:53.1PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 18. | | 11 | Matt Mortimer | 16:56.4 | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 19. | | 12 | Quaid Downs | 17:04.0PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 20. | | 12 | Jose Cabrera | 17:05.0PR | WA | Othello | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 21. | | 12 | Bryan Heer | 17:08.5PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 22. | | 10 | Gavin Barnes | 17:09.7 | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 23. | | 12 | Kody Bixler | 17:10.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| | | 10 | Konner Sauve | 17:10.0 | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 25. | | 10 | Carlos Flores | 17:10.4 | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 26. | | 12 | Scott Whitaker | 17:11.6PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 27. | | 9 | Reggie Hull | 17:15.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 28. | | 11 | Garrett Glover | 17:18.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| | | 10 | Alex Ponchene | 17:18.0 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 30. | | 12 | Taylor Odman | 17:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| | | 10 | Justin Burke | 17:19.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 32. | | 9 | Nathan Christensen | 17:20.0 | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 33. | | 11 | Tucker Andis | 17:20.9PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 34. | | 12 | Chris Simon | 17:21.3PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 35. | | 9 | Andres Diaz | 17:22.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 36. | 17 | 11 | Timothy Celestine | 17:23.2PR | WA | Wapato | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 37. | | 9 | Ryan Gonzalez | 17:29.5PR | WA | Othello | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 38. | | 11 | Zack Hope | 17:30.2PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 39. | | 10 | Cody Alvarez | 17:36.2 | WA | Othello | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 40. | | 12 | James Himes | 17:39.7 | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 41. | | 12 | Marcus Lopez | 17:44.8 | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 42. | | 12 | Ivan Mendoza | 17:49.0PR | WA | Othello | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 43. | | 9 | Travis Gylling | 17:50.7 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 44. | | 9 | Daniel Izutsu | 17:52.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 45. | | 12 | Joshua Finch | 17:53.1PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 46. | | 11 | John Freeman | 17:54.4 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 47. | | 12 | Ramon Gonzalez | 17:58.1PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 48. | | 11 | Chris Croshaw | 17:59.0PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 49. | | 12 | Chase Hamilton | 18:00.0PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 50. | | 12 | Conner Black | 18:00.1PR | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 51. | | 12 | Jacob Bonsen | 18:00.3PR | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 52. | | 9 | Justin Maljaars | 18:01.9PR | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 53. | | 11 | Alex Soberanes | 18:02.9PR | WA | Grandview | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 54. | | 11 | Anthony Perez | 18:03.6PR | WA | Toppenish | Oct 6
| Sunfair Invitational (Rescheduled) |
| 55. | | 10 | Avery Black | 18:05.2PR | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 56. | | 12 | Brad Johnson | 18:05.3PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 57. | | 11 | Evan Jensen | 18:09.1PR | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 58. | | 11 | Jacob Hedrick | 18:11.3PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 59. | | 12 | Brenden Ford | 18:11.6PR | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 60. | | 11 | McKay Ashton | 18:11.7 | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 61. | | 11 | Jakob Michael | 18:13.1 | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 62. | | 10 | Randy Stevenson | 18:14.0 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 63. | | 10 | Henry Hayduk | 18:15.7PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 64. | | 12 | Lucas See | 18:18.0PR | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 65. | | 10 | John Wilkinson | 18:18.2PR | WA | Othello | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 66. | | 9 | Quinton Gasper | 18:18.7 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 67. | | 10 | Austin Au | 18:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 68. | | 11 | Andrew Strobel | 18:20.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 15
| Selah Team 5k Time Trial |
| 69. | | 12 | Ben Harbaugh | 18:20.4 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 70. | | 10 | Nate Mauney | 18:23.6 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 71. | | 9 | Isaac Leavitt | 18:23.9 | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 72. | | 10 | Sasha Sumner | 18:25.5 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 73. | | 11 | Matt Palmquist | 18:27.0PR | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 74. | | 10 | Charles Reevis | 18:27.1 | WA | Wapato | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 75. | | 9 | Alex Ditto | 18:27.3 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 76. | | 11 | Nathan Lund | 18:27.7 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 77. | | 12 | Agustin Garcia | 18:27.8 | WA | Wapato | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 78. | | 12 | Jaron Raymond | 18:29.0PR | WA | Grandview | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 79. | 12 | 9 | Carlos Granados | 18:29.3 | WA | Grandview | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 80. | | 12 | Nick Meza | 18:29.7PR | WA | Prosser | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 81. | | 10 | J.D. Jamieson | 18:32.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| | | 12 | Ben Carter | 18:32.0PR | WA | Ephrata | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 83. | | 10 | Bradley McNearney | 18:33.5PR | WA | East Valley (Yakima) | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 84. | | 12 | Anthony Barrera | 18:38.0PR | WA | Othello | Oct 13
| Quincy XC Invite |
| 85. | | 11 | Jose Velasquez | 18:42.5 | WA | Grandview | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 86. | | 12 | Austin Dean | 18:43.0PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 87. | | 12 | Nathaniel Caprile | 18:43.2PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 88. | | 11 | Juan Cortes | 18:44.1 | WA | Wapato | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 89. | | 10 | Jacob Stucki | 18:44.2 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 90. | | 12 | Levi Watten | 18:46.1PR | WA | Selah | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 91. | | 12 | Arturo Dimas | 18:46.6PR | WA | Toppenish | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 92. | | 12 | Amjed Horieh | 18:53.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 8
| CWAC - Grandview, West Valley, Othello @ Elle... |
| 93. | 17 | 12 | Eduardo Rodriquez | 19:00.3PR | WA | Wapato | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 94. | | 10 | Colby Savage | 19:01.0 | WA | Prosser | Oct 13
| Quincy XC Invite |
| 95. | | 12 | Filiberto Jimenez | 19:01.5PR | WA | Toppenish | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 96. | | 9 | Carson Hamilton | 19:02.6PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 97. | | 12 | Jake Brandt | 19:03.6PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 98. | | 12 | Tarrell Manjararrez | 19:04.2PR | WA | Wapato | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |
| 99. | | 11 | Coleman Schnebly | 19:05.3 | WA | Ellensburg | Oct 27
| CWAC & GNL Regional Championships |
| 100. | 15 | 10 | Jose Calvario | 19:06.2 | WA | Wapato | Oct 4
| CWAC - East Valley/Ephrata/Wapato |