Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Keenan Jones16:17.0   MI Livonia Franklin   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
2.10Ross Cecil16:18.6 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
3.11Zane Berlanga16:22.5   MI Plymouth   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
4.12Brandon Dalton16:23.7 PR   MI Plymouth   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
5.11George Bowles16:25.9 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
6.12Ben Yates16:27.6 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
7.10Billy Toth16:33.3 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
8.11Liam Cardenas16:36.9 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
9.12Daniel Malcolm16:39.5 PR   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
10.11Evan Dunklee16:52.4   MI Canton   Oct 12  River Rat Open (Pre-Regional)
11.10Jonny Dalton16:52.9 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
12.10Jonathan Alessandri...16:56.1   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
13.11Max Rogowski16:57.5   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
14.10Matt Cohan16:58.2   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
15.11Tom Walkinshaw17:02.3 PR   MI Canton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
16.10Devin Gibson17:03.5   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
17.11Andrew Malik17:08.4 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
18.11Sean McKeon17:11.1   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
19.9Jonathan Hovermale17:13.4   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
20.12Nicholas Williamson17:15.0 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
21.11Zack Williams17:20.8   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
22.11Colin Murphy17:21.1   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
23.10Matthew Pahl17:23.1   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
24.10Evan Childs17:27.2   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
25.12Andrew Stephens17:28.5   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
26.12Josh Joy17:35.5 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
27.12Brian Duszkiewicz17:37.8 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
28.11Joseph Shaver17:43.0 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
29.12Owen Ash17:45.9 PR   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
30.10Paul Sturgis17:46.0 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Aug 25  South Lyon Invitational
31.11Micah Orr17:46.4   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
32.10Michael Gibson17:49.3   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
33.11Eduardo Maya17:51.4 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
34.10Mike Roberts17:53.1   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
35.11Tim Flores17:54.5   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
36.10Joey Maciag17:55.3   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
37.10Matt Dottavio17:56.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
38.9Tony Floyd17:58.2   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
39.9Calvin Hilt18:02.9 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
40.10Jacob Forgacs18:03.0   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
41.12Caton Hacker18:03.2 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
42.11Daniel Ahearn18:03.3   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
43.10Steven Kruppa18:05.2 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
44.11Alex Perelli18:10.3 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
45.10Caleb May18:16.6 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
46.11Bradley Wilkerson18:18.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
47.12Sam Yurgil18:18.2   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
48.11Michael Elrod18:19.4 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
49.11Chris Codd18:21.7   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
50.10Alex Zoltowski18:22.2   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
51.12Jay Drennan18:22.5 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
52.9Gabe Gatzek18:23.8 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
53.11Jesse Osoria18:24.2 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
54.10Nick Robertson18:24.3 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
55.12Stephen Aclipen18:26.2 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
56.9Clint Cowen18:26.6   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
57.12Jake Lowder18:34.2 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
58.10Erik Liubakka18:34.3   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
59.10John Sas18:40.4   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
60.12Jewell Jones18:45.5   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 2  John Glenn at Wayne Memorial
61.11Mace Gatzek18:50.9   MI Canton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
62.10Uriel Figueroa18:51.5   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 5 @ Woodhaven
63.12James Hildreth18:53.4 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
64.10Andrew Withers18:56.2 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
65.12Keith Olsen18:56.8 PR   MI Canton   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
66.11Brendan Noble18:56.9   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
67.10Bradley Christensen18:58.0 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
68.9Christian Trost19:08.4   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
69.11Aristotle Zarkin19:09.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
70.10Sean Weyers19:11.9 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
71.11Austin Villeneuve19:12.7   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
72.11Josh Perez19:14.7 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
73.9Andrew Shattuck19:16.4   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
74.10James Peregoy19:18.7 PR   MI Plymouth   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
75.11Spencer Opie19:21.1 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
76.10Andrew Saunders19:28.0   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
77.12John Kalil19:32.3   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
78.11Ayron Franka19:34.0 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
79.10Austin Hickerson19:34.4   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
80.11Patrick Dahlin19:39.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 14  MSU Spartan Invitational
81.12Dan King19:40.5 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 24  Livonia Franklin 9/10 & 11/12 JV Invitational
82.12Jacob Adams19:41.5   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
83.10Nathan Guzowski19:52.3 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
84.12Bryan Fetner20:10.2   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 24  Livonia Franklin 9/10 & 11/12 JV Invitational
85.11Graham Tyrrell20:17.0   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
86.12Ian McCracken20:18.5 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
87.10Tyler Loveall20:26.9   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 9  Livonia Churchill vs Westland John Glenn
88.11Steven Welsh20:27.2   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
89.12Steven Winther20:34.0   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
90.10Jack Brooks20:42.3   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
91.9Jeff Blackman20:46.1   MI Canton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
92.10Jordan Whitehouse20:47.1 PR   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
93.11Francis Mina20:54.9   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 9  Wayne Memorial at Livonia Franklin
94.9Xavier Reinders20:55.7   MI Canton   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
95.12Andrew Barnes20:57.1   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 9  Wayne Memorial at Livonia Franklin
96.9Darian Reilly20:57.7 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
97.12Josh Robertson21:01.0   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 9  Wayne Memorial at Livonia Franklin
98.11Kevin Kerpet21:01.6 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
99.11Marlon Hengtgen21:02.7   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 9  Wayne Memorial at Livonia Franklin
100.11Damon Plasencia21:05.5   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 9  Wayne Memorial at Livonia Franklin

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kerigan Riley18:39.1 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
2.9Mary Galm18:48.7 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
3.11Marina DeBiasi18:49.5 PR   MI Plymouth   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
4.12Sydney Anderson18:57.0 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
5.9Natalie Douglas19:31.6   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
6.12Michelle Azar19:34.5 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
7.11Megan McFarlane19:53.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
8.12Vivien Okechukwu19:58.2 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Nov 3  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
9.11Brianna Lax20:13.9   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
10.11Jessica Siegler20:14.0   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
11.11Olivia McIntee20:21.9   MI Canton   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
12.10Shekinah Johnson20:26.0 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Sep 29  Falcon Invite
13.11Jenna Hickson20:26.3   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
14.9Natalie Martinez20:35.1   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
15.9Samantha McGrath20:43.7 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
16.9Charlotte Clark20:44.6 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
17.11Alexa Cichon20:46.2   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
18.11Elyssa Hofmann20:48.3   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
19.12Annaliese Snider20:50.0 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
9Alexis Lombardo20:50.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
21.10Katelyn Kovach20:57.6 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
22.10Lauren Bernhardt21:02.1   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
23.12Laura Murphy21:02.9 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
24.11Christine Shoemaker21:06.7   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
9Marianne DeBrito21:06.7 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
26.12Shannon Shaver21:06.8 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
27.10Amanda Pokryfky21:09.7   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
28.10Barb Messics21:11.9 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
29.11Renae DeBrito21:13.5 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 13  Gabriel Richard Invitational
30.9Allison Morren21:20.2 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
31.12Jessica Scarpello21:31.6 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
32.10Hailey Foster21:35.2   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
33.11Anna Gorzalski21:36.7   MI Canton   Sep 8  K.L.A.A. Cross Country Invitational
34.12Mariah Lax21:49.1   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
35.10Keara Sullivan21:49.3 PR   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
36.10Caroline Mahalak21:51.0   MI Westland John Glenn   Sep 29  Falcon Invite
37.12Tina Olter21:54.5 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 6 @ Ann Arbor Huron
38.11Julia Twigg22:04.9   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
39.12Marissa Campbell22:05.8   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
40.12Stephanie Porcari22:06.5 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
41.10Jennifer Jaynes22:12.4 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
42.12Hannah Feree22:14.8   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
43.12Rachel Tomassi22:17.5   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
44.9Grace Grimes22:18.4 PR   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
45.10Erica Krupsky22:25.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 14  MSU Spartan Invitational
46.10Ariana O'Neal22:25.9 PR   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
47.9Hannah Mitchell22:26.7 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
48.10Paige Calvert22:28.6   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
49.12Julie Hahn22:29.1   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
50.12Jane Modes22:30.4   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
51.9Kaitlyn McWilliams22:31.9 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
52.12Courtnie MacQuarrie22:40.7 PR   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
53.12Ellen Grimes22:44.3   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
54.10Nyres McClaine22:48.4 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
55.11Sheila McKinley22:48.8   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
56.9Julie Wonch22:49.5   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
57.10Molly McSween22:50.9 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
58.12Natalie Desautel23:00.9   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
59.10Sediqa Nedam23:01.1   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
60.10Alexa Orosz23:01.8   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
61.11Andrea Wickens23:06.8   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
62.11Sarah Kight23:10.8   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
63.10Kendelle Hood23:15.1 PR   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 5 @ Woodhaven
64.11Maddison Johnson23:17.2   MI Canton   Sep 8  K.L.A.A. Cross Country Invitational
65.10Monica Rufe23:18.0 PR   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
66.11Alyssa Keeling23:22.2 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
67.10Emma Swales23:33.6   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
68.10Megan Wilkerson23:33.7   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
69.12Mandy McSween23:35.5   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
70.12Lindsey Gryniewicz23:39.4   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
71.11Sydney Marterella23:46.2   MI Canton   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
72.12Margaret Phillips23:46.4 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 27  AA Huron PROM (Post Regional Open Meet)
73.11Alyssa Edwards23:50.6   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
74.10Hannah Drinkert23:52.3   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
9Alexia Smith23:52.3 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
76.12Kaitlyn Mitchell23:53.1   MI Westland John Glenn   Sep 8  K.L.A.A. Cross Country Invitational
77.12Abigail Hagood23:54.3 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
78.10Maddie Bartek23:56.6   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
79.12Jamie Dottavio24:01.3 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
80.12Emily White24:02.5   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
81.11Emma Rich24:03.9   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
82.10Chloe Cross24:04.4   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
83.10Katelyn Fuller24:13.4 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
84.11Maria Klotts24:14.3 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
85.11Rachel Turnbull24:20.3   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
86.11Megan Macek24:20.6 PR   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
87.11Morgan Milliard24:24.7 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
88.11Ashley MacBrien24:26.0 PR   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
89.11Meredith Whitaker24:26.5   MI Plymouth   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
90.11Camryn Furgason24:28.4   MI Canton   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
91.12Casey Butler24:33.7   MI Westland John Glenn   Oct 6  Wayne County X-Country Championship
92.10Nicole Kosowski24:51.4   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
93.9Leah Strayhorn25:01.8   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
94.9Emma Radke25:16.2   MI Plymouth   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals
95.10Allison Putz25:16.5   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
96.10Margaret Herman25:20.0   MI Livonia Franklin   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
97.12Michelle Wilson25:30.7 PR   MI Livonia Franklin   Oct 24  Livonia Franklin 9/10 & 11/12 JV Invitational
98.11Teresa Zhu25:33.8   MI Canton   Sep 29  Coaching Legends Invite - HIGH SCHOOL
99.11Kayla Hood25:36.2   MI Wayne Memorial   Oct 27  MHSAA D1 Region 5 @ Woodhaven
100.11Carlene Severin25:38.0   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18  K.L.A.A. Kensington Conference Finals