Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Andrew Rafla15:18.2 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
2.11Zach Wiberg15:44.2   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
3.11Drew Schultz15:46.1   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
4.11Dwain Stucker15:46.6   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
5.12Scott Sullivan15:49.7 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
6.12Jared Capell16:01.4 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
7.10Jacob Davis16:07.0   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
8.12Jordon Wallin16:08.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
9.11Garrett Plant16:09.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
12Andrew Sutton16:09.0 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
11.10Michael Slagowski16:14.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
12.11Colton Ray16:16.1   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
13.12Joe Giese16:17.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
14.11Matt Sewall16:18.4   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
15.11Nick Hamilton16:18.9   ID Vallivue   Oct 17  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
16.10Ryan McKinnon16:22.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
17.11Corbin Williams16:22.8 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
18.12Jimmy Lee16:23.2 PR   ID Borah   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
19.10Noah Horsburgh16:25.4   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
20.11Jonah Babbel16:29.0   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
21.10Joe Mullener16:29.1   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
22.12Phil O'Brien16:30.5 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
23.10Conner Oswald16:35.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
10Brion Lowry16:35.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
25.11Jesus DeLeon16:35.3   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
26.10Jacob Skelton16:36.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
27.10Jackson Brill16:36.4   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
28.10Adrian Jones16:40.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
29.12Grayson Lowe16:40.1 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
30.12Elijah Benson16:42.6   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
31.10Eli Jensen16:43.1   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
32.12Sam Powell16:43.8   ID Borah   Oct 4  Oxford Classic
33.11Jake Weedn16:46.2 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
34.11Harper Poole16:47.3   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
35.12Tanner Eastep16:48.0 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
36.9Nolan Strauss16:48.1 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
37.9Taylor Phillips16:49.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
38.9Graf Kirk16:51.2   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
39.10Tyler Farnsworth16:51.8   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
40.12Alex Lanza17:00.8 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
41.10Seth Helsley17:01.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
42.12Jonathan Amissa17:01.2 PR   ID Borah   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
43.10Porter Wilkes17:01.7   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
44.10Joe Petty17:06.4   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
45.12Adam Young17:06.6   ID Centennial   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
46.10Garrett Calhoun17:09.5   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
47.12Taylor Paskett17:10.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
12Caleb Kauffman17:10.0 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
49.11Anthony Sessions17:11.9 PR   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
50.11Ben Steadman17:12.1   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
51.10Jacob Tadje17:12.2   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
52.11Daniel Whitfield17:12.5   ID Eagle   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational
53.12Aden Kutsurelis17:13.1   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 6  Caldwell Twilight
54.10Micah Faulks17:13.7   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
55.12Trevan Reese17:15.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 6  Caldwell Twilight
56.10Nate Marshall17:17.4   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
57.12Nate Wilkes17:19.2 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
58.9Vincent Groner17:19.4   ID Vallivue   Oct 17  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
59.12Riley Armstrong17:20.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
60.12Preston Thomas17:20.1 PR   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
12Bracken Reseigh17:20.1   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
62.12Patrick O'Neil17:25.1 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
63.10Caleb Horsburgh17:25.4   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
64.12Adam Hurd17:25.6   ID Centennial   Aug 31  Jimmy Driscoll Invitatinal
65.11Jeff Courtright17:27.0 PR   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
66.12Jim Shaver17:28.7   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
67.11Paul Page17:29.3   ID Vallivue   Oct 17  Bugtown 4A/5A Canyon County Championships
68.11Alex Adeng17:30.0 PR   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
69.11Luke Martello17:30.1   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
70.12Stephen Berkheiser17:32.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Sep 28  Nike Pre Nationals
71.10Tyler Wallentine17:33.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
72.12Carter Banks17:38.8 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
73.11Darian Wood17:40.5   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
74.9Kurt McDaniel17:41.8   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
75.10Maxwell Reading17:42.0 PR   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
76.11Hunter Movius17:43.2   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
77.10Coen Jardine17:44.6   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
78.9Micah Starita17:46.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
79.9Matt Neely17:48.8   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
80.10Gavin McCaw17:49.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
10Joseph Ndihokubwayo17:49.0   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
82.9Tanner Roark17:49.7   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
83.12Steven Hellman17:50.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
84.10Brady Yoneda17:53.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
85.10Jace DeMond17:53.6   ID Meridian (ID)   Aug 30  Skyview Invitational
86.11Tanner Maurer17:56.0   ID Centennial   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
87.12Devin Wirick17:57.3 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
88.11Liam Getzloff17:59.3   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
89.11Matt Davis17:59.8   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
90.12Brody Wheelock18:02.9 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
91.11Jeff Watkins18:04.4   ID Eagle   Sep 14  Roger Curran Invitational
92.10Daniel Arechiga18:05.4 PR   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
93.9Sean Harren18:06.6   ID Borah   Oct 4  Oxford Classic
94.9Kalen McNatt18:07.0   ID Eagle   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational
95.9Ty Miller18:08.5 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
96.12Ryan Carlson18:08.7 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
97.12Jordan Hurd18:09.7   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
98.9Sam Jackson18:10.5   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
99.10Shea Randall18:12.4 PR   ID Borah   Oct 4  Oxford Classic
100.11Jake Jackson18:13.0   ID Centennial   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sam Mckinnon17:55.1 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
2.11Emily Hamlin18:22.7   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
3.11Mikayla Malaspina18:30.8   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
4.10Sara Christianson18:48.4   ID Borah   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
5.12Paige Dilmore18:53.1   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
6.9Sara Musselman18:57.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
7.10Hannah Putnam19:17.4   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
8.9Katie Weedn19:21.5   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
9.10Olivia Konecni19:22.3 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
10.10Katelyn Powell19:22.5 PR   ID Borah   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
11.10Emmalee Thomas19:22.6   ID Borah   Oct 4  Oxford Classic
12.10Audrey Rustad19:25.6   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
13.11Sienna White19:27.5   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
14.11Tia Perotto19:32.1 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
15.12Ellen Caminiti19:33.4 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
16.11Erin Hagen19:35.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
17.11Madison Lung19:37.3   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
18.10Brittany Wilding19:38.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
19.11Megan Dupree19:40.0   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
20.12Ashtyn Ellis19:40.9 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
21.11Holly Ellingson19:41.0 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
22.9Audrey Dingel19:43.7   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
23.9Kari Taylor19:46.9   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
11Kaitlyn Schut19:46.9   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
25.11Anna Hartwick19:49.1   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
26.10Annika Christensen19:50.4 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
27.11McKayla Tiffany19:53.1   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
28.10Sophie Stands19:54.1   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
29.10Carli Corpus19:55.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
30.11Allison Ellingson19:59.7   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
31.9Dania Holmberg19:59.9   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
32.9Reagan Badger20:02.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
33.11Kaitlyn Fox20:06.8   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
34.12Sam Johnston20:12.1 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
35.11Jackie Loutzenheise...20:15.9   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
36.12Katie Ackerman20:16.6   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
37.9Faith Dilmore20:19.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
38.10McKenzie Refaey20:21.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 4  Clash in the Valley XC Invite
39.9Danielle Van Lith20:25.5 PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
40.9Mia Klopfenstein20:26.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
41.12Julia Fretwell20:32.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
42.10Kira Tristan20:33.4   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
43.10Izzy Bohlscheid20:35.4   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
44.9Kendell Johnson20:36.8   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
45.11Mariah Simpson20:40.0   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
46.10Tiana Taylor20:41.1 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
47.10Briannah Ramirez20:44.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
48.10Jenna Waldo20:44.2   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
49.10Hanna Orton20:45.0 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
50.12Sandra Braun20:47.2 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
51.11Chloe Krishnek20:49.4 PR   ID Capital   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
52.11Kalyn Lopez20:49.7 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
53.12Katie Mower20:53.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
54.11Natalie Cullum20:55.0   ID Timberline (Boise)   Sep 21  Bob Firman Invitational
55.9Sierra Berryman20:59.6 PR   ID Capital   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
56.9Casey Jones20:59.7 PR   ID Borah   Sep 7  Silverwood Coaster Cross
57.10Kristin Nesbitt21:00.0 PR   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
58.9Annalisa Hamilton21:01.5   ID Vallivue   Oct 3  Gary Ward Invitational
59.12Rachel Brown21:03.0 PR   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
60.11Morgan Seastrand21:06.3 PR   ID Borah   Oct 4  Oxford Classic
61.11Emily Hammons21:06.4   ID Vallivue   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
62.9Ada Jamboretz21:07.3   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
63.9Makayla Lowe21:09.0 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
64.12Erin Shields21:09.6 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
65.10Leah Mortimer21:10.8 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
66.10Kori Quick21:11.0   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
67.11Melissa Brown21:12.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
68.12Brittney Anderson21:15.2 PR   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
69.9Megan Boals21:20.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
70.12Hailey Payne21:20.2 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
71.11Lexi Cole21:21.7   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
72.11Hannah Wentland21:22.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
73.12Jordan Ward21:23.3   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
74.12Domenique Banta21:24.0 PR   ID Meridian (ID)   Oct 16  Winston Tilzey West Park Open
75.12Becca Cole21:25.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
76.9Ella Whitfield21:25.2   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
77.12Kourtney Armstrong21:25.3 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
78.10Kaylee Oyler21:27.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Aug 31  Jimmy Driscoll Invitatinal
79.10Lindsey Payne21:28.0 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
80.9Kaylee Padour21:28.2   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
81.11Mariah Todd21:29.3 PR   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
82.12Taylor Davis21:33.6 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
83.10Victoria Madison21:37.5   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
84.9Nora Harren21:37.7 PR   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
85.12Shelby Lee21:37.8 PR   ID Centennial   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
86.12Jessica Solleder21:39.4 PR   ID Boise   Oct 3  Gary Ward Invitational
87.12Naomi Savin21:39.7 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
88.9Harley Goul21:44.6   ID Capital   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
89.12Alexa Malinowski21:44.8 PR   ID Boise   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
90.11Megan Jensen21:45.2 PR   ID Capital   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
91.9Loren Cantrill21:46.0   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
92.12Tristen Keller21:47.2   ID Timberline (Boise)   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
93.9Hannah Landis21:47.3 PR   ID Mountain View (ID)   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
94.10Tianna Stolp21:50.6   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
95.10Heidi Waterman21:54.6 PR   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
96.12Claire Cameron21:56.3 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
97.11Hannah Fronk21:57.2   ID Borah   Oct 17  Boise City Meet
98.12Noelle Aragon21:59.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 17  Gib Floyd Invite
99.11Marissa Brown22:00.8   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships
100.11Kolbi Sims22:02.2 PR   ID Eagle   Oct 25  5A District 3 Championships