Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Patrick Gregory15:14.2 PR   KY Butler   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
2.12John Spencer15:19.8 PR   KY Lafayette   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
3.11Eric Baugh15:25.5   KY Villa Madonna   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
4.12Christopher Striege...15:34.5 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
5.11Benjamin Young15:41.0   KY Tates Creek   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
6.12Michael Caldwell15:46.0 PR   KY Bishop Brossart   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
7.12Max Mudd15:46.7 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
8.12Daniel Southard15:50.1 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
9.12Andrew Ireland15:52.2 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
10.10Trenton Fryman15:54.9   KY North Oldham   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
11.10Cole Dowdy15:58.1   KY South Oldham   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
12.12Stephen Kinny15:58.5 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
13.10Tanner Dowdy15:59.4   KY South Oldham   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
14.11Mitchell Greenhalgh15:59.7 PR   KY Cooper   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
15.12Nicholas Waltman16:01.0   KY Sayre   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
16.12Steven Kinny16:02.3 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
17.11Zachary Stewart16:02.5   KY Cooper   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
18.12Derrick Stauble16:04.3 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
19.10Ethan Shuley16:05.0   KY Highlands   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
20.12Jonathan Taylor16:05.7   KY Portland Christian   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
21.12Jack Minogue16:05.9 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
22.12Nathan Riggs16:06.6 PR   KY Campbellsville   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
23.11Bret Crawford Unk16:09.1   KY Grayson County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
24.12Keith Prive16:13.6 PR   KY Greenwood   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
25.12Ben Metzger16:14.1 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
26.11Robert Rupp16:14.8   KY North Hardin   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
27.11Matt Bode16:15.5   KY Louisville Collegiate   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Championsh...
28.10Spencer Hayden16:18.9   KY St Xavier (KY)   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
29.11Kyle Johnson Unk16:19.8 PR   KY Bowling Green   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
30.11William Mulloy16:20.4 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
11Jay Solinger16:20.4 PR   KY Martha Layne Collins   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
32.12Chase Geary16:20.7   KY Muhlenberg County   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
33.12Blake Merkley16:21.3 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
34.12Hunter Trenary Unk16:22.6 PR   KY Owen County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
35.10Brennan Fields16:22.7   KY Madison Central   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
36.11Evan Lang16:23.2   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
37.12Tristan Durbin16:23.7 PR   KY Apollo   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
38.12Adam Sandidge16:24.0 PR   KY Larue County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
39.12Nickolas Howell16:24.8   KY Greenwood   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
40.12Tyler Breeds16:25.6 PR   KY North Hardin   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
41.11Jack Laureano16:27.4 PR   KY Lexington Catholic   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
42.12Tyler Lega16:28.2 PR   KY Oldham County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
43.12Sheldon Jones16:30.7 PR   KY Grayson County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
44.12Iszack Whitsell16:31.2 PR   KY Webster County   Aug 27  Kentucky-Indiana Border Clash
11Brady Baker16:31.2   KY Cooper   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
46.9Alex Mortimer16:31.6   KY Tates Creek   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
47.11Garrett Faulkner16:33.0   KY Williamsburg   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
48.12Holden Wells16:33.3 PR   KY Eastern   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
49.12Daniel Santos16:33.8 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
50.12Jake Hallion16:35.4 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
51.12Devon Little16:36.1 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
52.11Ben Glover16:36.9 PR   KY St Xavier (KY)   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
53.12John Michael Griffi...16:37.0 PR   KY Highlands   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
54.12Mason Blevins16:37.7 PR   KY Pulaski County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
55.11Connor Greenhalgh16:40.3   KY Cooper   Aug 31  Ryle Invitational
56.12Jonah Starling16:40.6 PR   KY South Warren   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
57.12Zach Murphy16:40.7 PR   KY Lafayette   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
58.12Kadesh Murphy16:41.0 PR   KY Lafayette   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
12Trevor Shearer16:41.0 PR   KY Wayne County   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
60.11Ben Kleine-Kracht16:42.7   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
61.12Malik Mahmud16:42.8 PR   KY Paul Laurence Dunbar   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
62.12Marcus Schwarting16:43.9 PR   KY Villa Madonna   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
11Aaron Osborne16:43.9 PR   KY Warren East   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
64.12James Cecil16:45.5 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
10Jarrett Mattingly16:45.5   KY Thomas Nelson   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
66.11Grant Carpenter16:46.7 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
10Marcos Macis16:46.7   KY Graves County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 1 Cross Country Championship
68.11Vince Turner16:47.0   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
12Quentyn Parmley16:47.0 PR   KY Wayne County   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
70.10Justin Reed Unk16:47.3   KY Ryle   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
71.12Dylan Romero16:47.6 PR   KY Oldham County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
72.11David Terkula16:47.7   KY North Oldham   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
73.10Taylor Osburn16:48.0 PR   KY Trinity For Boys   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
74.12Ben Peterson16:48.3 PR   KY Bowling Green   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
75.12Austin Hyden16:48.7 PR   KY Pulaski County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
76.11Henry Geisler16:49.0   KY St Xavier (KY)   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
77.12Logan Hurd16:49.2   KY Christian County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
78.11Darius Payne16:49.4   KY DuPont Manual   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
79.12Mason Crump16:49.9 PR   KY Madison Central   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
80.12Mark Ventura16:50.8 PR   KY Powell County   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
81.12Ben Hart16:51.0 PR   KY Tates Creek   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
82.12Nick Robinson16:51.7 PR   KY Mason County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championsh...
83.11Mark Chaplin16:52.9   KY Campbell County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 5 Cross Country Championship
84.11Nolan Gerlach16:53.2   KY Conner   Aug 24  Saturday Night Lights VII
85.12Marcus Terrell16:53.6   KY North Hardin   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
86.12Parker Kay Unk16:53.9 PR   KY Ryle   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
87.12Brian Menke16:54.0 PR   KY Covington Catholic   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championsh...
88.12Josh Riley16:55.2 PR   KY Russell   Oct 8  Russell Invitational
89.12Brandon Price16:55.5   KY Bardstown   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
90.12Shelley Deharte16:55.8   KY Rowan County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championsh...
91.12Cole Grecco16:56.2 PR   KY Garrard County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
92.10Lucus Judd16:56.3 PR   KY Green County   Oct 5  15th Jesse Owens XC Invitational
93.12Luke Tarvestad16:56.4   KY North Oldham   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
94.11Zach Carr16:56.6 PR   KY North Hardin   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
95.12Zach Napier16:56.7 PR   KY Bullitt East   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
96.10Christian Wright16:56.9   KY Central Hardin   Sep 7  Central Kentucky Run for the Gold
12Grayson Brookshire16:56.9 PR   KY George Rogers Clark   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
98.11Logan Campbell Unk16:57.1   KY Owsley County   Nov 2  Class 1A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
99.10Isaac Shelton16:57.7   KY Bullitt East   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
100.10Jacob Robertson16:57.8   KY Meade County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Gabriella Karas17:34.4   KY Martha Layne Collins   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
2.12Whitney O'Bryan17:51.9 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
3.9Madisyn Peeples17:57.6 PR   KY Bowling Green   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
4.9Michaela Reinhart18:00.8   KY Lexington Catholic   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
5.9Emma Valle18:06.9 PR   KY Lafayette   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
6.11Aleja Grant18:17.7 PR   KY Paducah Tilghman   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 1 Cross Country Championship
7.12Caroline Grogan18:24.0 PR   KY Oldham County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
8.11Samantha Simms18:26.6 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 14  Eagle Classic
9.12Emily Bean18:34.2   KY Assumption   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
10.9Caroline Haas Unk18:39.6 PR   KY South Warren   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
11.11Caitlyn Carroll18:42.1 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 14  Eagle Classic
12.12Amelia Reynolds18:43.1 PR   KY Daviess County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
13.9Hallie Searcy18:46.6 PR   KY South Oldham   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
14.11Abbie Wright18:51.4   KY Assumption   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
15.12Kenzley Defler18:52.5   KY Assumption   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
16.11Kelly Klump18:52.7 PR   KY Oldham County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
17.12Bailey Davis18:54.0   KY Assumption   Dec 7  NXN National Championships
18.10Megan Buechler18:54.9   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
19.11Karly Gawarecki18:55.8 PR   KY Lou. Holy Cross   Nov 2  Class 1A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
20.10Brittney Hansen18:57.8   KY Bowling Green   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
21.11Caitlin Carroll18:58.0 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
22.12Kate Crawford19:01.7   KY Assumption   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
23.11Caroline Gosser19:04.0   KY Presentation Academy   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
24.10Brianna Wolken19:06.0   KY Mercy   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
25.12Megan Smith19:07.2 PR   KY Danville   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Championsh...
26.10Erin Edmundson19:10.1   KY North Oldham   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
27.12Sarah-Emily Woodwar...19:15.4   KY Bowling Green   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
28.11Maddox Patterson19:17.4   KY Sayre   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
29.12Katherine Receveur19:19.2   KY Assumption   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
30.9Maddie Covey19:20.0 PR   KY Tates Creek   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
31.10Molly Mearns19:21.7   KY Highlands   Aug 31  Ryle Invitational
32.12Ciara Scott19:22.5   KY Bowling Green   Aug 27  Kentucky-Indiana Border Clash
33.8Kaitlyn Lacy19:22.9   KY Louisville Male   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
34.12Rose Jolly19:26.3   KY Butler   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
35.7Kendall Hayes19:26.7 PR   KY Woodford County   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
36.12Lauren Wheeler19:28.8   KY Bowling Green   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
37.10Sierra Poppell19:28.9   KY Bullitt East   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
38.9Chloe Gastright19:30.2   KY Highlands   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
39.12Julia Buechler19:31.4 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 14  Eagle Classic
40.10Lexi Flynn Unk19:31.6 PR   KY Scott   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
41.11Sam Hentz19:32.1   KY St. Henry District   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
42.12Hannah Godfrey19:32.3   KY Elizabethtown   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
43.12Taylor Connett19:34.8 PR   KY St. Henry District   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
44.11Jennah Flairty19:36.6   KY Campbell County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
45.12Kelly Boling19:38.5 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
46.12Emily Flaherty19:39.3 PR   KY Presentation Academy   Nov 2  Class 1A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
47.8Katelyn Nichols19:39.4 PR   KY Ryle   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
48.10Mary Robinson19:39.8 PR   KY Mercy   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
49.12Marisa Moore19:40.1 PR   KY Glasgow   Nov 2  Class 1A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
50.7Selena Mattingly19:40.4   KY Williamsburg   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Championsh...
51.11Hannah Herd19:41.0   KY Christian Academy   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
52.9Sidney Davis19:41.8 PR   KY Green County   Oct 5  15th Jesse Owens XC Invitational
53.12Jessica Byrd19:42.7 PR   KY Assumption   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
54.10Meghan Carrico19:44.3   KY Assumption   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
55.10Allison Burgin19:46.2   KY Eastern   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
56.12Mattie Gottbrath19:48.8 PR   KY DuPont Manual   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
57.10Eliza Schaeffer19:49.3 PR   KY Henry Clay Senior   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
58.12Allie Vincent19:49.7   KY Butler   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
59.12Charliann Garcia19:50.2   KY Eastern   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
60.12Kate Duty19:51.4 PR   KY Daviess County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
61.12Sarah Duncan19:51.6   KY Lloyd Memorial   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Championsh...
62.9Alyssa Hyden19:51.7   KY Pulaski County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
63.9Abby Reburn19:52.2 PR   KY Bullitt East   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
64.12Alexsis Carter19:52.3 PR   KY Eastern   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
65.10Lexie Boling19:52.4 PR   KY Daviess County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
66.9Caroline Collins19:52.9 PR   KY Bullitt East   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
67.12Chelsea Bear19:53.3 PR   KY Oldham County   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
68.12Katie Koch19:53.9 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
9Sydney Ossege19:53.9   KY Highlands   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
70.11Parker Shay19:54.2 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Sep 14  Eagle Classic
71.9Clara Lynch19:55.7   KY Christian Academy   Oct 5  Greater Louisville Classic
10Ivanna Sabino Unk19:55.7   KY Madison Central   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
73.10Sydney Larkin19:57.5   KY Assumption   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
74.9McKenzie Lachmann20:02.2   KY Simon Kenton   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 5 Cross Country Championship
75.9Emma Kuntz20:05.9   KY DuPont Manual   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
76.12Julia Borders20:06.0   KY Madisonville North Hopkins   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
77.8Emily Woodward20:06.3   KY Hancock County   Nov 2  Class 1A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
78.12Kati Heil20:06.6   KY Oldham County   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
79.10Erin Mogus Unk20:08.6 PR   KY Cooper   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 5 Cross Country Championship
80.10Renee Svec20:10.2   KY St. Henry District   Sep 14  Rumble through the Jungle
81.12Katie Schweitzer20:11.5 PR   KY Notre Dame Academy   Aug 31  Ryle Invitational
8Julia Poole20:11.5 PR   KY Bullitt East   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
83.11Lisi Spence20:11.6   KY Assumption   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
84.8Megan Buckner20:11.9 PR   KY Scott   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
85.12Emma Guilfoil20:12.0 PR   KY Bryan Station   Sep 21  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
86.7Megan Kelter20:12.2   KY Cooper   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 5 Cross Country Championship
87.9Riley Glenn20:12.5   KY Oldham County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
88.12Abby Shelton20:15.3 PR   KY Bullitt East   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
89.10Jensen Bales20:15.7   KY Ryle   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Championsh...
90.10Jessica Smith20:16.7   KY Edmonson County   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 2 Cross Country Championship
91.10Sarah Crawford20:18.1   KY Assumption   Dec 7  NXN National Championships
92.11Kayla Alsup20:18.4 PR   KY South Oldham   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
93.8Brianna Collins20:18.6 PR   KY Highlands   Nov 2  Class 2A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
94.10Kelly Norton20:19.3 PR   KY Calloway County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championsh...
95.12Lauren Wagner20:19.5 PR   KY Sacred Heart Academy   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
96.12Mia Cornette20:19.8   KY Woodford County   Sep 14  Bluegrass Cross Country Invitational
97.12Christina Rucinski20:20.2   KY DuPont Manual   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship
98.10Samantha Griffin20:20.3   KY Oldham County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 4 Cross Country Championship
99.9Olivia Leet Unk20:20.5   KY Fleming County   Nov 9  KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championsh...
100.11Ashlee Davis20:21.4   KY Meade County   Nov 2  Class 3A Region 3 Cross Country Championship