Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Noah Kauppila15:13.7 PR   MO Marquette   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
2.12Spencer Haik15:15.6 PR   MO Glendale   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
3.12Evan Schulte15:18.8 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
4.12Colton Rockhold15:23.3 PR   MO Truman   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
5.11Stephen Mugeche15:28.4   MO Blue Springs   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
6.11Micheal Karls15:42.0   MO Festus   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
7.11Tyler Gillam15:44.5   MO Festus   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
8.12Ryan Way15:44.7 PR   MO Republic   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
9.11William Thompson15:45.6 PR   MO Rockhurst   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
10.11Camden Barrett15:47.9   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
11.10Dylan Quisenberry15:49.1   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
12.12Zach Cook15:49.8 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
13.12Austin Del Rosso15:51.5 PR   MO DeSmet Jesuit   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
14.10Dylan White15:54.6 PR   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
15.12Matt Riechman-Benne...15:55.3 PR   MO Joplin   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
16.12Zac Miller15:56.1 PR   MO Central (St. Joseph)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
17.11Jeremy Inman15:56.4   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
18.12Drew Hutchens15:58.0 PR   MO Ladue Horton Watkins   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
19.12Gavin Galanes15:58.3 PR   MO Francis Howell   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
12Jason Fambrough15:58.3   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
21.12Connor Crabtree15:58.4 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
22.12Cameron Byrley15:58.9 PR   MO Parkview   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
23.11Tyler Lawson15:59.0 PR   MO Webster Groves   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
24.12Andrew Moore15:59.5 PR   MO Ste. Genevieve   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
10Nathan Hall15:59.5   MO Kickapoo   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
26.12Quinlan Moll16:00.0 PR   MO Kickapoo   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
27.9Ryan Parson16:00.2   MO Farmington   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
28.12Ty Hughes16:00.5 PR   MO Liberty North   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
29.11Tucker Melles16:01.7 PR   MO Park Hill South   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
30.10Austin King16:03.6 PR   MO Potosi   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
31.12Nicholas Taylor16:05.0 PR   MO McCluer North   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
32.11Sean Conlin16:05.7   MO Ft. Zumwalt East   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
33.12Ben Southwick16:06.1 PR   MO Carthage   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
34.12Luke Walters16:07.9 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
35.12Joe Bindner16:08.4 PR   MO Ft. Zumwalt East   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
36.11Jordan Inman16:09.5   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
37.9Clayton Adams16:10.5   MO Kearney   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
38.12Nelson Njogu16:11.0 PR   MO Hazelwood West   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
39.10Alec Haines16:11.9   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
40.11Jack Sullivan16:12.0 PR   MO St. Louis University   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
41.11Shayn Jackson16:12.4 PR   MO St. Louis University   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
42.10Chance Burr16:12.6 PR   MO Neosho   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
43.11Trent Classen16:13.0   MO Warrensburg   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
44.11Marcus Johnson16:13.8   MO Nixa   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
45.9Austin Hindman16:15.4   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
46.12Kyle Gabrielson16:15.7 PR   MO Liberty   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
47.11Matt Alvey16:16.0   MO Liberty   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
48.11Kevin Ganahl16:16.3 PR   MO Marquette   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
49.11Jesse Herd16:17.1   MO Branson   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
50.11Carson Bode16:17.4 PR   MO Rockhurst   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
51.12Kyle Dean16:17.5 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
52.12Quentin Keller16:17.6 PR   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
53.12Justin Howard16:18.0 PR   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
54.9Ben Naeger16:18.4   MO Ste. Genevieve   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
55.9Luke Miller16:19.2   MO Glendale   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
56.10Malik Holman16:19.3 PR   MO Mexico   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
57.12Nick Bewen16:20.5 PR   MO Mehlville   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
58.11Lucas Harrington16:21.6   MO Rock Bridge   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
10Dalton Rabenau16:21.6 PR   MO Rolla   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
60.11Matthew Hennessey16:22.1   MO St. Louis University   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
61.11Thomas Hogan16:22.5   MO St. Louis University   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
62.11Ransom Nichols16:22.6 PR   MO West Plains   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
63.11Kyle Pudenz16:22.7 PR   MO Park Hill   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
64.10Ryan Cue16:23.0 PR   MO Kingsville   Oct 23  Lakeland Invitational
65.12Patrick Andrew16:23.5 PR   MO Parkway South   Oct 17  Parkway South Patriot Classic
66.12Tyler Beaman16:24.0 PR   MO Eureka   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
67.10Dustan Davidson16:24.3   MO St. Louis University   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
12Kush Bhakta16:24.3 PR   MO Joplin   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
69.12Connor Bevel16:25.4 PR   MO Glendale   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
70.11James Kosbar16:25.9   MO Rolla   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
71.12Travis Elbert16:26.0 PR   MO Washington   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
72.11Jacobs Eli16:26.6 PR   MO Jefferson City   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
73.12Alex Burson16:27.1 PR   MO Warrensburg   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
74.12Elvir Sarailic16:27.3 PR   MO Oakville   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
75.11Henry Huff16:28.0   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
76.11Nathan Straubel16:28.3   MO Platte County   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
77.12Ryan Beaver16:29.0 PR   MO College Heights Christian   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 2 District 5
78.11Gus Whitman16:29.2 PR   MO Park Hill South   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
79.10Saxon Teubner16:29.4   MO Jefferson City   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
80.12Brian Green16:30.1 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
81.12Andy Wilkins16:30.4 PR   MO Kickapoo   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
10Brandon Colner16:30.4   MO Liberty   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
83.9Najim Udchachon16:30.6   MO Waynesville   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
84.12Parker Schultz16:31.1 PR   MO Clayton   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
85.10Devin Meyrer16:31.9   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
86.12Tom Rubio16:32.0   MO St. Louis University   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2
87.12Thomas Gross16:32.7 PR   MO Potosi   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
88.12Austin Throckmorton16:33.9 PR   MO Liberty   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
89.12Cyle Quick16:34.0 PR   MO Fox   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
90.12Scott Coulson16:34.1 PR   MO Parkway Central   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
91.10Aaron Dugan16:34.4   MO Hillsboro   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
92.11Keaton Wasson16:34.6   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
93.11Philip Lagemann16:35.0   MO Bowling Green   Nov 23  CC Coaches National Youth Championships
94.11Kaden Overstreet16:35.3   MO Lamar   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 2 State Championship
95.12Charlie Smith16:35.4 PR   MO Rockhurst   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
96.12Gabe Underwood16:35.7 PR   MO Jackson   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
97.12Carter Hensley16:35.9 PR   MO Carthage   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
98.11Cameron Schaefer16:36.2 PR   MO Staley   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
99.9Rudy McClellan16:37.7   MO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
100.12Eric Luebke16:38.9 PR   MO Potosi   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Taylor Werner16:47.2 PR   MO Ste. Genevieve   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
2.11Hannah Long17:37.1   MO Eureka   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
3.11Sophia Racette17:48.6 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
4.12Jill Whitman17:50.4 PR   MO Cor Jesu Academy   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
5.12Jamie Kempfer17:58.5 PR   MO Festus   Dec 7  NXN National Championships
6.9Maddi Leigh18:08.1 PR   MO Francis Howell   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
7.12Courtney Rogers18:24.3 PR   MO Lutheran (St. Charles)   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
8.12Katie Anderson18:25.0 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
9.12Nicole Lee18:32.0 PR   MO Clinton   Oct 21  West Central Conference
10.11Maddy Brown18:33.0 PR   MO Parkway West   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
11.10Sarah Nicholson18:33.7   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
12.10Mia Jerman18:34.8   MO Ste. Genevieve   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
13.12Tabitha Griffith18:35.6 PR   MO Farmington   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
14.11Kayla Funkenbusch18:35.9 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
15.12Arnica Zitting18:36.6 PR   MO Francis Howell   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
16.11Sam Farmer18:39.4   MO Rock Bridge   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
17.10Anna West18:40.8   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
18.11Ann Campbell18:43.0   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
19.12Sammy Laurenzo18:49.0   MO Liberty North   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
20.12Elizabeth Carpino18:53.2 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
21.10Marilise Stamps18:56.9 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
12Emily Deeken18:56.9 PR   MO Jefferson City   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
23.10Hannah Pierson18:57.9   MO Marquette   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
24.9Tabitha Weber19:00.0   MO Marshfield   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
25.11Carolyn White19:00.2   MO Festus   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
26.12Annika Sisson19:02.9 PR   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
27.12Kennadee Williams19:03.2   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
28.12Chandler Carreon19:03.5 PR   MO Holt   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
29.12Maddie Hetlage19:04.0 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
30.11Sabrina Monsees19:04.6   MO Winnetonka   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
31.10Chelsea Drum19:05.7   MO Jackson   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
32.9Erin Smith19:07.0 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
33.9Adeline Holder19:07.4 PR   MO Branson   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
34.12Claire Darnell19:08.0 PR   MO Festus   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
35.10Hayley Baca19:09.2 PR   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
36.11Emma Johnson19:10.0 PR   MO Webster Groves   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
9Andra Staciu19:10.0 PR   MO Eureka   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
38.9Addy Brow19:11.3   MO Rolla   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
39.9Jasmine Crawford19:11.9 PR   MO Park Hill South   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
40.10Emily Harl19:12.3 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
41.10Mallory Koller19:12.4 PR   MO Ste. Genevieve   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
11Hayden Lee19:12.4 PR   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
43.10Emily Sorrell19:12.8   MO East Newton   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
44.11Elise Marker19:14.9 PR   MO Villa Duchesne   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
45.11Rachel Yergensen19:15.0 PR   MO Eureka   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
46.11Grace Klausen19:15.1   MO Blue Springs South   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
47.9Emanuella Evans19:15.4   MO Winnetonka   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
48.10Grace Breiten19:17.2   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
49.12Michaela Hylen19:18.2 PR   MO Ft. Zumwalt East   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
50.10Abigail Burr19:18.4 PR   MO Central (St. Joseph)   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
51.11Madison Nasteff19:18.7   MO Liberty   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
52.12Madeline Nathe19:21.0 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
53.9Emma Harrelson19:22.0   MO Webster Groves   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
54.12Melissa Brown19:23.0   MO Oakville   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
55.10Danielle Rock19:23.9 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
56.10Kami Tabor19:24.0   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
57.12Kristen Adams19:24.9   MO Francis Howell   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
58.10Paityn Howat19:26.5   MO Central (St. Joseph)   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
59.12Eva Klingenberg19:27.0 PR   MO Ladue Horton Watkins   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
12Jesse Dinkins19:27.0 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
61.11Kaitlyn Shea19:27.1   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 14  Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
62.12Kate White19:29.0 PR   MO Ladue Horton Watkins   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
63.12Torri Holder19:30.1   MO Branson   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
64.11Erica Atnip19:30.6 PR   MO Hazelwood West   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
65.12Kaitlyn Cravens19:32.2 PR   MO Glendale   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
66.12Katie Berger19:33.2 PR   MO Smithville   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
67.12Kylie Conrow19:35.0 PR   MO Bowling Green   Oct 14  Clopton Invite
68.9Addison King19:36.3 PR   MO LSH Lee's Summit   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
69.12Natalie Capron19:36.9   MO Webb City   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
70.11Julie Steilen19:37.4   MO Notre Dame de Sion   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
71.9Elena Coleman19:37.6   MO Cor Jesu Academy   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
72.12Victoria Soncasie19:39.0 PR   MO Ladue Horton Watkins   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
73.11Sara Shaw19:39.6 PR   MO Ozark   Sep 21  Missouri Southern Stampede
74.10Sydney Sanders19:40.0   MO West Plains   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
75.10Danielle Mohrmann19:40.7   MO Marquette   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
76.12Kaitlin Elbl19:42.5   MO Festus   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
77.10Anne Wood19:42.7   MO Kearney   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
78.9Erin Kelly19:43.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
79.10Kate Wood19:43.1   MO Kearney   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
80.12Kelly Devlin19:43.2   MO Springfield Catholic   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 2 District 5
81.12Kiden Pitia19:44.6 PR   MO Staley   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
82.10Geneva Lee19:44.9   MO Mary Institute-Country Day School   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
83.12Sydney O'Brien19:45.3   MO Ft. Zumwalt South   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
84.11Kristen Hemmersmeie...19:45.4 PR   MO Francis Howell   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
85.11Tori Bonnot19:46.4   MO Jefferson City   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
86.11Kaley Ruff19:46.7   MO Jefferson City   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
87.10Jenna Baker19:47.3   MO Staley   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
88.10Tessa Weber19:48.0   MO Camdenton   Sep 14  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
11Libby Nisbet19:48.0 PR   MO Parkway South   Oct 17  Parkway South Patriot Classic
12Allie Clear19:48.0 PR   MO Webster Groves   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 3
91.12Rebecca Turney19:48.4   MO Francis Howell   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
92.12Alexis Smith19:49.8 PR   MO Stockton   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 2 District 7
93.12Mckenzie Elam19:51.0 PR   MO Oak Ridge   Oct 25  Clayton Invitational
94.10Lindsey Biesemeyer19:51.6   MO Jefferson City   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3
95.10Danielle Berry19:51.7   MO Francis Howell   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
96.9Lexi Maddox19:51.9   MO Park Hill South   Sep 14  Raymore-Peculiar Invitational
97.12Joanna Zhang19:52.0 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Oct 26  MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
98.9Kayla Allen19:52.6 PR   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Oct 5  KC Metro Cross Country Championships
99.12Jami Brandow19:52.9 PR   MO Mexico   Nov 9  MSHSAA Class 3 State Championship
100.10Elle Moon19:53.3   MO Nixa   Nov 2  MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3