Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Kai Benedict15:32.0   NV McQueen   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
2.12Eddie Esquivel15:49.3 PR   NV Eldorado   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
3.12Aaron Elissa15:52.0 PR   NV Dayton   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
4.11Dajour Braxton15:52.4   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
5.12George Espino15:57.1 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
6.11Mason Labadie16:00.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
7.12Jackson Carter16:05.9 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Aug 31  Labor Day Classic
8.12Matt Paulsen16:10.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
9.12Cole Jones16:13.0 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
10.12Noah McDermott16:13.8 PR   CA North Tahoe   Oct 19  Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
11.10Noah Landers16:16.6   NV Palo Verde   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
12.12Nathan Schank16:18.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
13.12Martin Ponce16:23.0 PR   NV SECTA   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
14.12David Curtis16:29.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
12Erik Endacott16:29.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
16.11David Peters16:30.5 PR   NV Shadow Ridge   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
17.10Orion Maxwell16:32.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
18.10Colin Schaefer16:33.3 PR   NV Coronado   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
19.11Kyler Simpkins16:33.4   NV Elko   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
20.12Ross Kovac16:34.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
21.12Ray Cavallo16:36.0 PR   NV Reno   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
22.12Frankie Martinez16:36.4 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
23.12Harley Norton16:37.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
24.11Isaiah Primeau16:38.0 PR   NV Fernley   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
25.12Seth Wright16:39.8 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
26.12Daniel Sallee16:40.7 PR   NV Spring Creek   Sep 27  Blackfoot Bronco Stampede
27.12Taylor Wethern16:43.0 PR   NV Damonte Ranch   Oct 5  Wildfire Invitational
28.12Spencer Day16:43.3 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
29.12Nicholas Oberdin16:44.6 PR   NV Shadow Ridge   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
30.12Taiki Nishihara16:45.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
31.10Andrew Dobrowski16:46.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
32.10Chase Wood16:47.0   NV Faith Lutheran   Oct 9  Faith Lutheran-Western-The Meadows
33.10Austin Rogers16:47.9   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
34.10Karl Hall16:49.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
35.11Thomas Ness16:50.7 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
36.10Tristen Thomson16:52.0   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
37.12Travis Heitzenrader16:53.0 PR   NV Spanish Springs   Sep 28  Pacific Tigers High School Invitational
11Noah Oberitter16:53.0   CA Tahoe-Truckee   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
39.11Riaz Tyler16:54.0   NV McQueen   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Nicolas Gonzalez16:54.0 PR   NV Cimarron-Memorial   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
41.11Jacob Holland16:54.4   NV Bishop Gorman   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
42.12Hank Bingham16:55.0 PR   NV Bishop Manogue   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
43.11Sabastian Lopez16:56.0 PR   NV Damonte Ranch   Oct 5  Wildfire Invitational
11Sam McCain16:56.0 PR   NV Virginia City   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
45.12Samuel Jimenez16:57.2 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
46.11Marlon Medina17:00.0 PR   NV Durango   Sep 25  Spring Valley-Durango-Adelson
11Steven Thomas17:00.0 PR   NV Spring Valley   Sep 25  Spring Valley-Durango-Adelson
48.9Leonardo Rubi17:01.5   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
49.12Desmond DeCaires17:02.0   NV Spring Valley   Sep 25  Spring Valley-Durango-Adelson
12Jordan Comish17:02.0 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
51.12Mucuranyana Amon17:04.0   NV Clark   Sep 10  Clark-Mojave-Word of Life
12Miguel Garcia17:04.0 PR   NV SECTA   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Anthony Cacioppo17:04.0 PR   NV Carson   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
54.10Bryan Espino17:04.9 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
55.11Austin Hunt17:05.0   NV Faith Lutheran   Oct 9  Faith Lutheran-Western-The Meadows
56.12Hector Ortega-Torre...17:06.9 PR   NV Las Vegas   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
57.10Timothy Rose17:07.4   NV Elko   Sep 27  Mountain Home Invitational
58.9Jonathan Ply17:08.0   NV Dayton   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
59.12Grant Haley17:09.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
60.12Matt Paul17:09.8 PR   NV Elko   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
61.10Miguel Ramirez17:11.3   NV Las Vegas   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
62.10Dominic Roberts17:11.5   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
63.11Tyler Hart17:13.0   NV Reno   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
64.12Chandler Harkins17:13.3 PR   NV Boulder City   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
65.9Anthony Ocegueda17:14.0   NV Reed   Nov 2  NIAA Northern Cross Country Championships
66.11Andrew Goldsmith17:14.5   NV Palo Verde   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
67.11Michael Wells17:17.5 PR   NV Las Vegas   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
68.9Joshua Nyberg17:18.8   NV Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
69.11Garrett Meyer17:19.0   NV SECTA   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Grant Dieter17:19.0 PR   NV Spanish Springs   Sep 28  Pacific Tigers High School Invitational
11Connor Ross17:19.0   NV McQueen   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
72.11Sterling Saltz17:19.8   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
73.12Shane Christian17:20.0 PR   CA North Tahoe   Nov 2  NIAA Northern Cross Country Championships
74.10Derrick Sumner17:21.5 PR   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
75.12Cole Peck17:22.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
10Kidus Feleke17:22.0   NV Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
77.10Robert Daseler17:22.3   NV Bishop Gorman   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
78.11Alex George17:23.0 PR   NV Fernley   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
11Chuckie Custer17:23.0 PR   NV Liberty   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
80.12Carlos Cerda17:23.3 PR   NV Western   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
81.10Johnathon Blaine17:23.7   NV Shadow Ridge   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
82.11Nick Galletti17:24.0   NV Spanish Springs   Sep 28  Pacific Tigers High School Invitational
9Ethan Smith17:24.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
11Benjamin Stevens17:24.0   NV Reed   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
85.10Dante Roberts17:24.1 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 9  Legacy-Centennial-Adelson
86.12Pedro Rios17:25.0   NV Palo Verde   Sep 24  Palo Verde-Sierra Vista
10Ryan Azcarate17:25.0 PR   NV Spanish Springs   Sep 28  Pacific Tigers High School Invitational
11Rjhun Rimon17:25.0 PR   NV Damonte Ranch   Oct 5  Wildfire Invitational
89.12Jonathan George17:25.4 PR   NV Liberty   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
90.11Austin Croxall17:26.0   NV Douglas   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
91.12Alex Grant17:26.9 PR   NV Liberty   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
92.12Patrick Stimac17:28.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
93.9John Munyan17:29.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Daniel Jauregui17:29.0   NV Carson   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
11Chris Eckert17:29.0 PR   NV Sierra Lutheran   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
96.10Xavier Cummins17:29.1   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
97.12Jason Gallo17:30.0 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 1  Arbor View-Spring Valley
98.12Jared Stimac17:31.0 PR   NV Spanish Springs   Sep 28  Pacific Tigers High School Invitational
10Chase Norberg17:31.0 PR   NV Rancho   Oct 8  Rancho-Silverado
11Zach Kaufman17:31.0 PR   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sydney Badger18:04.0   NV Centennial (NV)   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
2.9Kyra Hunsberger18:12.0   NV Reno   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
3.11Skyler Flora18:33.0   CA Tahoe-Truckee   Sep 21  Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite
4.12Sara Dort18:42.8 PR   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
5.11Lindsey Adams19:03.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
6.12Katie Gorczyca19:07.4   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
7.11Abby Bolt19:09.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
8.10Eveline Delgado19:17.0   NV Carson   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
9.11Sara Hanneman19:18.0   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
10.12Marissa Suan19:19.3   NV Palo Verde   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
11.12Zanae Jones19:21.9   NV Arbor View   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
12.12Michelle Cooper19:23.0 PR   NV McQueen   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
13.12Alex Drozdoff19:25.0   NV Carson   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
14.11Brooke Locey19:30.7 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
15.11Gabrielle Rinne19:31.8   CA Tahoe-Truckee   Nov 23  Nike Cross Southwest Regionals
16.11Morgan Anderson19:38.3 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
17.11Madison Fletcher19:39.4 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
18.11Moriah Munyan19:43.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
19.12Makenzie Whimple19:44.6   NV Spring Creek   Sep 27  Blackfoot Bronco Stampede
20.11Hannah Pavlov19:47.0 PR   NV Faith Lutheran   Oct 9  Faith Lutheran-Western-The Meadows
21.12Alyse Vanek19:51.0 PR   NV Foothill   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
22.9Kayla Roberts19:53.7   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
23.10Julia Mahlke19:57.5   NV Spring Creek   Sep 27  Blackfoot Bronco Stampede
24.11Jeneke Heerema19:59.1   NV The Meadows   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
25.9Quinn Lehmkuhl20:02.0   CA North Tahoe   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
26.12Shelbie Dorsa20:05.8   NV Elko   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
27.10Sara Braverman20:09.0 PR   NV Green Valley   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
28.9Erin Moyer20:09.0   NV Damonte Ranch   Oct 5  Wildfire Invitational
12Cindy Juchtzer20:09.0   NV Carson   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
30.10Marieta Wright20:09.1   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
31.11Cara Filce20:10.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
32.12Ebonique Diaz20:11.1   NV Sunrise Mountain   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
33.9Kacie Bell20:13.0   NV Elko   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
34.11Abby Kepfer20:17.0 PR   NV Fernley   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
35.11Isabella Sakai20:18.2   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
36.11Gio Casazza20:19.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
12Karley Martinez20:19.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
38.11Jessica Graf20:20.7 PR   NV Shadow Ridge   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
39.11Bailey Gosse20:20.8 PR   NV The Meadows   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
40.10Nicole Snow20:22.3   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
41.12Lindy Eskin20:23.4 PR   NV Green Valley   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
42.12Elena Murray20:24.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
43.9Grace De Leon20:27.0   NV Fernley   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
44.10Madison Cote20:28.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
45.11Tiana Callejo20:29.1 PR   NV Cimarron-Memorial   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
46.11Eliza Mccall20:31.0   NV Reno   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
47.10Addie Hall20:32.3   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
48.12Taylor Lauten20:33.8 PR   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
49.11Shelby Brown20:34.0   NV Carson   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
50.12Stacie Hall20:35.7 PR   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
51.11Alexandra Myers20:36.4 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
52.12Stefanie Thelaner20:36.8 PR   NV Pahrump Valley   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
53.11Samantha Reintjes20:36.9   NV Palo Verde   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
54.12Esperanza Zilleruel...20:38.0 PR   NV Arbor View   Oct 1  Arbor View-Spring Valley
55.12Jenna Landman20:39.5 PR   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
56.10Patricia Leggett20:42.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
57.12Logan Lucas20:42.3   NV Coronado   Aug 31  Labor Day Classic
58.9Ana Flaherty20:43.2   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
59.9Aimee Doren20:43.9 PR   NV Spring Creek   Sep 27  Blackfoot Bronco Stampede
12Ciara Jackson20:43.9 PR   NV Shadow Ridge   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
61.9Carrie Bradley20:44.0   CA Tahoe-Truckee   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
62.10Chanlee Harvey20:45.0 PR   NV Fernley   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
63.10Addison Watson20:45.5 PR   NV Elko   Oct 2  Dani Bates Invitational
64.9Claire Lang-Ree20:47.0   CA Tahoe-Truckee   Sep 21  Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite
11Jessica Scamman20:47.0 PR   NV Faith Lutheran   Oct 9  Faith Lutheran-Western-The Meadows
66.11Alexandra Danlag20:48.0 PR   NV Coronado   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
67.10Lizzy Byrne20:50.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
68.10Stephanie DeWald20:51.0 PR   NV Bishop Manogue   Oct 18  Sparks Invitational
10Sophia Tallarigo20:51.0 PR   CA North Tahoe   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
70.12Maya Emme20:52.0 PR   NV Galena   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Staci Bangert20:52.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
11Rebecca Novak20:52.0 PR   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
11Raegan Janda20:52.0 PR   NV Foothill   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
74.10Kate Vanderstelt20:52.1   NV Palo Verde   Sep 21  Falcon Invitational
75.11Bailey Dunlap20:55.0   NV Palo Verde   Sep 10  Palo Verde-Spring Valley
76.10Alex Monroe20:57.0   NV Spring Creek   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
77.12Julianna Brooks20:57.8 PR   NV Cimarron-Memorial   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
78.10Jessica Rosser20:58.0 PR   NV Galena   Oct 12  2013 35th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
12Sophia Blair20:58.0 PR   NV Elko   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
80.9Jamie Whimple20:59.1 PR   NV Spring Creek   Sep 27  Blackfoot Bronco Stampede
81.10Cassandra Jones21:01.0   NV McQueen   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
82.12Jazmin Orozco21:02.0 PR   NV Bishop Manogue   Oct 18  Sparks Invitational
9Lauryn Walz21:02.0   NV Spring Creek   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
84.11Carolina Cleland21:03.0 PR   NV Palo Verde   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
85.11Kamryn Higgins21:08.4   NV Arbor View   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
86.12Maria Munoz21:09.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Tara Gallant21:09.0   CA North Tahoe   Nov 9  NIAA State Cross Country Championships
88.11Gabrielle Altmannsb...21:09.6 PR   NV Centennial (NV)   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division
89.10Adia Sommer21:10.0 PR   NV Churchill County   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
90.9Aine Jones21:10.6 PR   NV Foothill   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
91.11Rebecca Corbett21:11.0   NV Douglas   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
92.12Shayla Jenkins21:11.8 PR   NV Arbor View   Sep 28  UNLV Invitational
93.12Marisa Davidson21:11.8 PR   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
94.11Aryn Maxwell21:12.0 PR   NV Rancho   Oct 8  Rancho-Silverado
95.11Delaney Paul21:12.5 PR   NV Desert Oasis   Sep 28  Lancer Classic
96.10Valeria Nava21:13.0   NV McQueen   Sep 28  40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
97.9Patricia Weingartne...21:13.1 PR   NV Green Valley   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
98.9Amber Risheg21:15.3 PR   NV Foothill   Oct 25  Sunrise Division Championship
99.10Tatum Whatford21:16.0   CA South Tahoe   Oct 24  ROP Invitational
100.10Gabrielle Brooks21:16.4 PR   NV Cimarron-Memorial   Oct 25  Sunset and D1A/D3 Division