in partnership with
B
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Lorenzo Mazzuca
16:04.6
PR
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
2.
12
Hans Zanger
16:06.9
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
3.
11
Kobie Lane
16:11.4
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
4.
12
Michael Vecchio
16:15.0
PR
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
5.
11
Aidan Doyle
16:15.6
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
6.
11
Nasson Bailey
16:26.0
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
7.
12
Mackenzye Leroy
16:27.3
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
8.
12
Joseph Klein
16:28.6
PR
NY
Monticello
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
9.
10
David Brubacher
16:30.5
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
10.
12
Steven Branham
16:46.4
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
11.
12
John Fullam
16:51.1
PR
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
12.
12
Tal Schwartz
16:58.3
PR
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
13.
12
Austin Trainor
17:02.1
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
14.
12
Joe Klein
17:06.0
PR
NY
Monticello
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
15.
12
Dan Thurau
17:06.6
PR
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
16.
9
Seamus Trzewik-Quin...
17:14.6
PR
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
17.
11
Ben Skoog
17:22.5
PR
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
18.
12
Tom Ormiston
17:25.6
PR
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
19.
12
Kevin Abbott
17:27.5
NY
Cornwall Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
20.
12
Gabriel Florentino
17:42.0
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
21.
10
Kyle Haller
17:42.2
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
22.
12
Avery Davenport
17:53.1
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
23.
11
james Boyd
17:54.3
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
24.
11
Eric Dunham
18:12.7
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
25.
11
Brandon Zapotoski
18:16.2
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
26.
10
Troy Zanger
18:20.4
PR
NY
Port Jervis
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
27.
11
Sam Gilbert
18:25.8
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
28.
12
Tyler Koch
18:26.3
PR
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
29.
11
Biko Skalla
18:28.2
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
30.
12
Hunter Igoe
18:40.2
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
31.
10
Logan Maneely
18:41.9
PR
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
32.
11
Eric Lawson
18:44.7
NY
New Paltz
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
33.
12
Ryan Hicks
18:45.2
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
34.
12
Nick LaBarbera
18:48.3
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
35.
12
Kevin Wood
18:48.7
PR
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
36.
11
Jesse Chain
19:00.7
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
37.
12
Luis Nova
19:06.4
PR
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
38.
9
William Bernicker
19:09.7
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
39.
9
Justin Conte
19:10.8
NY
Marlboro Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
40.
11
Evan Wigton
19:12.6
PR
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
41.
12
Cortez Comesonas
19:20.0
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
42.
11
Conner Haller
19:22.9
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
43.
9
Kevin Long
19:25.3
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
44.
9
Liam Quinlan
19:32.3
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
45.
11
Brendan Byrne
19:40.8
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
46.
11
Michael Saldi
19:47.7
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
47.
9
Nicholas Mackey
19:48.5
PR
NY
Marlboro Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
48.
10
Tyler Hayes
19:57.2
PR
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
49.
12
Peter Clifford
19:58.6
NY
Goshen Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
50.
11
Liam Peterson
20:01.4
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
51.
11
Skyler Fustos
20:06.8
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
52.
11
Alec Wood
20:08.5
PR
NY
Monticello
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
53.
12
Woodrow Biggin
20:14.2
NY
Marlboro Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
54.
10
Aaron Brown
20:15.0
PR
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
55.
9
Ethan Royce
20:15.5
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
56.
12
Alex Ludwig
20:25.2
PR
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
57.
11
Anthony Williams
20:29.4
PR
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
58.
12
Kenny Sorenson
20:47.0
PR
NY
Saugerties
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
59.
11
David O'Roarke
20:52.1
PR
NY
Monticello
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
60.
11
Raymond Decker
21:06.6
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
61.
8
Michael Krieger
21:11.8
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
62.
11
Ben Kafka
21:23.6
NY
Red Hook Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
63.
10
William Orlando
22:15.6
NY
Marlboro Central
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
64.
11
Nicholas Akst
22:27.7
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
65.
10
William Schlappich
22:38.9
PR
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
66.
11
Patrick Miraglia
22:43.0
PR
NY
Monticello
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
67.
10
David Liu
23:06.4
PR
NY
Red Hook Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
68.
9
Cliff Rood
24:07.6
NY
Marlboro Central
Sep 21
Suffern Invitational
69.
12
Andrew Pacht
24:17.3
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
70.
12
Patrick Goetz
24:19.1
PR
NY
Rondout Valley
Nov 1
NYSPHSAA Section 9 XC Championship
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.