Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Matt Gotta15:50.5 PR   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
2.11Jackson Binstock15:50.9   ND Dickinson   Sep 27  Rapid City Invite
3.10Sam Clausnitzer16:00.8   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
4.12Branden Scheel16:11.0   ND Davies   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
5.12Preston Lerew16:11.5   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
6.9Ryan Wheeling16:11.8   ND New Town   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
7.12Camron Roehl16:13.7 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
8.12Sebastian Startz16:15.1   ND Shanley   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
9.11Elliott Stone16:15.4   ND Shiloh Christian   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
10.12Thomas Horgeshimer16:27.9 PR   ND Lisbon   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
11.12Tanner Bjorlie16:28.8   ND Fargo North   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
12.11Tom Clausnitzer16:33.3   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
13.9Hunter Lucas16:33.9   ND Davies   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
14.12Logan Fischer16:34.5   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
15.10Leif Larsen16:35.6   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
16.11Evan Kottsick16:43.5   ND Davies   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
17.11Scott Hale16:44.3   ND New Town   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
18.11Devan Shumway16:45.1   ND Williston   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
19.12Thomas Startz16:45.5   ND Shanley   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
20.11Kalen Two Crow16:47.0 PR   ND Century   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
21.11Brennan Goldade16:47.1   ND Williston   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
22.12Dan Bullinger16:47.4   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
23.11Parker Rosenau16:48.0   ND West Fargo   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
24.11Andrew Kohler16:48.4   ND Century   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
25.12Dylan Ellis16:49.0 PR   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
26.12Andrew Beach16:49.3   ND Minot   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
27.12Sean Krill16:49.6 PR   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
28.11Keegan Cronin16:50.6 PR   ND West Fargo   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
29.12Dylan Werner16:54.4   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
30.10Lief Larson16:55.0   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 5  Grand Forks XC Invitational
31.11Nils Aardahl16:55.4   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
32.11Ryan Fetch16:55.7   ND Century   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
33.10Jacob Henne16:57.0   ND Davies   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
34.12Daniel Kuntz17:04.9 PR   ND Velva   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
35.11Sam Markle17:08.2   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
36.9Lief Everson17:12.3   ND Williston   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
37.10Collin Schock17:16.7   ND Dickinson   Sep 27  Rapid City Invite
38.10Jaden Fettig17:17.0   ND Bismarck   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
39.10Kyle Schumacher17:19.6   ND Jamestown   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
40.11Jaden Wahlund17:20.2   ND Minot   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
41.12Billy Sartwell17:20.4   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
42.11Nick Thomas17:22.1   ND Medina-Pingree-Buchanan   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
43.11Loren Sether17:22.2 PR   ND Century   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
44.11Vlod Collins17:24.0   ND Red River   Oct 5  Grand Forks XC Invitational
45.12Jon Fishbeck17:24.1   ND Mandan   Sep 27  Rapid City Invite
46.11Tayler Wescom17:24.5   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
47.12Jace Ritzke17:28.8 PR   ND Shiloh Christian   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
48.11Chris Caraballo17:28.9 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
49.12Jacob Oleksik17:30.1   ND Williston   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
50.10Nathan Hegstad17:30.8   ND Fargo North   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
51.10Jamison Dietrich17:31.3   ND Century   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
52.12Jordan Krill17:33.6 PR   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
53.11Josh Thompson17:33.7   ND Grafton   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
54.10Kody Coles17:34.0 PR   ND West Fargo   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
55.9Alex Skaare17:34.8   ND Davies   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
56.12Donavan Moser17:35.0 PR   ND Medina-Pingree-Buchanan   Oct 14  Lisbon Invitational
57.11Jaxon Handt17:36.1 PR   ND Fargo North   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
58.9Mason Lantz17:37.2   ND Shanley   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
8Jalen Chase17:37.2   ND New Town   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
60.12Derek Meyer17:38.0 PR   ND Wahpeton   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
61.11Brenden Harrison17:39.1   ND Standing Rock   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
62.11Michael Feeney17:40.0   ND Century   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
9Jaylen Larock17:40.0   ND Four Winds   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
64.10Ty Boucher17:40.5   ND Red River   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
65.12Joe Baker17:40.6 PR   ND New Town   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
66.9Matt Bakken17:41.0   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
67.12Austin Rust17:41.2 PR   ND Central Cass   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
68.12Jade Nein17:41.8 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
10Harrison Foltz17:41.8 PR   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
70.12Lucas Nadeau17:42.3   ND Dunseith   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
71.12Jack Gasper17:42.7 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
72.11Leif Everson17:43.5   ND Century   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
73.11Bryce Anderson17:44.4   ND Mandan   Sep 27  Rapid City Invite
74.8Noah Schaeffer17:45.0   ND West Fargo   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
11Christopher Stock17:45.0   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
76.12Tim Clifton17:45.4 PR   ND Griggs County Central   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
77.9Menkeh Mendin17:46.0   ND Fargo South   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
78.12Cole Messerschmidt17:48.0 PR   ND Beulah   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
79.12Aaron Ford17:48.2 PR   ND Jamestown   Oct 19  West Dakota Conference Championship
9Thor Nelson17:48.2   ND Minot   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
81.12Seth Casey17:49.0   ND Bismarck   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet
82.9Chase Hale17:49.7   ND New Town   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
83.11John Christensen17:50.0 PR   ND Shanley   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
84.11Jett Hettich17:54.6 PR   ND Beulah   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
85.12Brandon Klave17:55.0   ND Red River   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
86.11Nolan Hovland17:55.9 PR   ND Rugby   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division B State XC Championships
87.11Jackson Carlson17:57.8   ND Bismarck   Oct 19  West Dakota Conference Championship
88.12Keelan Murphy17:58.0 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
9John Emerson17:58.0   ND West Fargo   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
90.12Jacob Ries17:59.0 PR   ND Wahpeton   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
91.11Zach Relling18:00.8   ND Red River   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
92.11Casey Engelhard18:01.0 PR   ND Valley City   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
93.11Colton Smith18:03.0   ND Davies   Sep 12  EDC Cross Country Meet
94.11Calvin Aichele18:04.0   ND Beulah   Sep 21  Bill Jansen Blue-White Invitational
95.12Ben Wood18:05.0   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
96.10Stuart Wolf18:05.9   ND Bismarck   Oct 19  West Dakota Conference Championship
97.10David Hettich18:07.0   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 5  Grand Forks XC Invitational
98.10Joey Felton18:08.8   ND Century   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
99.12John Daly18:09.3   ND Fargo North   Oct 26  NDHSAA Division A State XC Championships
100.11Mitchel Pilon18:09.7 PR   ND Century   Sep 14  Mandan's Kiwanis Classic meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brittany Brownotter18:28.2 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
2.12Lexi Zeis18:50.2 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
3.7Alexis Matter19:33.1 PR   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
4.10Katie Bye20:06.0   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
5.10Grace Gannon20:07.9   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
6.10Erica Johnson20:20.3   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
7.8Emily Nelson20:20.8 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
8.12Symbria Bell20:29.4 PR   ND New Town   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
9.11Annika Rotvold20:39.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
10.7Bridget Henne20:39.9   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
11.10Madison Burgard20:46.3 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
12.8Gracie Wright20:58.0   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
13.9Tess Scott21:03.0 PR   ND Barnes County North   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
14.9Cambree Albright21:10.0 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
15.9Elizabeth Rohrer21:18.6 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
16.10Meg Super21:22.3   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
17.9Madison Lucas21:27.3 PR   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
18.11Shayla Fossum21:30.0   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
19.10Heidi Bertsch21:43.0 PR   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
20.12Taylor Baumler21:45.0   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
21.10Samantha Wieland21:57.0 PR   ND Barnes County North   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
22.9Ashley Matter22:01.0 PR   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
23.9Addi Eckart22:02.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
24.9Cory Duffield22:03.0   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
25.12Emma Sandy22:07.1 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
26.11Alexis Whittey22:07.4 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
27.12Kayla Dostal22:15.4   ND Davies   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
28.12Alexandra Backlund22:18.0   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
11Brooklyn Zink22:18.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
30.12Tatiana Berge22:19.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
31.9Kylee Altendorf22:26.4 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
32.11Macey McManus22:27.0   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
33.11Stephanie Huether22:53.9 PR   ND Minot   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
34.10Mary Simon23:01.0 PR   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
35.10Bailey Baesler23:18.0   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
36.10Anna Lemm23:39.0   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
37.12Kennedy Hageness23:45.8   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
38.12Mariah Fossum24:05.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
39.11Kristin Wright24:10.0 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
40.12Raquel Boutrous24:11.3 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
41.10Kacie Baumler25:21.0 PR   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
42.12Stephanie DuBord26:10.0 PR   ND Shanley   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
43.12Patricia Plumb26:56.0 PR   ND Barnes County North   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite
44.9Jayda Haugen27:04.0 PR   ND Barnes County North   Sep 28  Roy Griak Invite