Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colin Tierney15:17.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
2.9David Principe Jr.15:41.5   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
3.10Jack Salisbury15:43.9   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
4.11Michael Potter15:49.8   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
5.11Tom Grizzetti16:02.2   RI Bishop Hendricken   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
6.11Daniel Paiva III16:04.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
7.12Garrett Scanlon16:05.8 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
8.11Jake Grundy16:11.3   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
9.10Avery Ingegneri16:12.6   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
10.12Dallin Smith16:18.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
11.11Tommy Sommer16:20.4   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
12.11Christopher Notaria...16:23.2 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
13.12Collin Manning16:24.3   RI Bishop Hendricken   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
14.11Noah Barreto16:25.5   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
15.12Graham Chapski16:26.0 PR   RI East Greenwich   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
16.10Sean Laverty16:34.6   RI Cumberland   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
17.12Michael Dampier16:38.9 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
18.11Grant Gauthier16:40.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
19.10Dominic Parlato16:40.3   RI Bishop Hendricken   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
20.12Stephen Gencarelli16:41.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
12Kevin Seaver16:41.3 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
22.11Ian Gould16:41.6   RI Scituate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
23.12Alex Southiere16:42.5 PR   RI Cumberland   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
24.12Elijah Tousignant16:44.2 PR   RI Mt Saint Charles   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
25.11Jung Kim16:46.6   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
26.12Robert Rocchio16:47.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
27.12Luke Emby16:49.0 PR   RI Prout   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
28.9Mars Bishop16:49.7   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
29.10Matthew Bouthillett...16:50.6   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
30.12Angelo Acker16:59.5 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
31.10Tom McMahon16:59.7   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
32.11David Agudelo17:00.4 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
33.11James Placco17:01.9   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
34.10Dylan DePriest17:06.0   RI East Greenwich   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
35.11Nick Ryan17:11.2 PR   RI Lincoln Senior   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
36.12Jonathan Carney17:11.9   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
37.11Jared Boulanger17:12.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
38.11Josue Astacio17:12.7 PR   RI Central (Providence)   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
39.11Sam Somera17:13.1   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
40.12Jon Carney17:15.5   RI North Kingstown   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
41.11Joe Craven17:15.6   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
42.10Alex Martinez17:19.2   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
43.12Dan Heston17:20.2 PR   RI Scituate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
44.12Bradlee Haggerty17:21.2 PR   RI North Providence   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
45.10Mike Kiernan17:21.5   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
46.12Marcus Sefranek17:21.6 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
47.11Michael Monagle17:21.9 PR   RI East Providence   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
48.11Lucas Bledsoe17:24.0   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
49.12Kenneth Vinacco17:24.5   RI Scituate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
50.9Matthew Vinacco17:24.8   RI Scituate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
51.11Ian Steller17:26.8   RI The Wheeler   Nov 16  New England Prep Schools Coaches XC
52.10Joseph Murphy17:27.2   RI Classical   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
12Christopher Lenox17:27.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
54.11Connor Hennessey17:27.4   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
55.12Jack Carroll17:27.5 PR   RI Mt Saint Charles   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
56.10William Mardo17:28.3   RI Cumberland   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
57.10James Haupt17:28.5   RI Cumberland   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
58.12Sean McDonough17:28.9 PR   RI Portsmouth Abbey   Nov 16  New England Prep Schools Coaches XC
59.11Caleb George17:29.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
60.12Travis Soares17:29.1 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
61.10Grant Auber17:29.5   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
62.11Abdullah Kaba17:29.6   RI Cumberland   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
11Matt Wegrzyn17:29.6 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
64.11Chris Ferreira17:30.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
65.9Bob Bissitt17:30.8 PR   RI Smithfield   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
66.11Jack Rossi17:31.1   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
67.11Ryan King17:32.8   RI Prout   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
68.12Ian Anderson17:33.2 PR   RI Veterans Memorial   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
69.10Alan Greenleaf17:33.9   RI Ponaganset   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
70.12Sean Blythe17:35.2   RI Portsmouth   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
71.11Nick Pietrantozzi17:35.5   RI Scituate   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
72.11Mitchell Carrier17:36.1   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
73.12Chris Lenox17:36.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
74.10Adam Courtemanche17:37.1   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
75.10Jake Cardello17:37.8   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
10Zachary Durand17:37.8   RI Burrillville   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
77.12Dylan Gastel17:38.0 PR   RI The Wheeler   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division III CC Championship
78.12Sam Eleuterio17:38.7 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
79.10Alessandro Campagna17:39.1   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
80.10Nicolas Musumeci17:39.5   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
81.12Derek Forand17:41.8 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
82.11Walter Fitzhugh17:42.4   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
83.9John Pagliaro17:43.2   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
84.12Derick Yang17:43.5 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
85.10Cameraon Frazier17:44.6 PR   RI Coventry   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
86.12Alexander Pires17:45.2 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
9Cam Frazier17:45.2   RI Coventry   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
88.10Matt Wilks17:46.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
89.10Joe Higgins17:48.4   RI East Greenwich   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
90.11Patrick Hook17:49.8   RI Portsmouth   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
91.12Patrick Gower17:50.7   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
92.12Elias Dowling-Huppe...17:51.0 PR   RI Providence Country Day   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division IV XC Championships
93.11Adam Sowden17:51.4 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
94.11Matt Fownes17:52.6   RI Cumberland   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
95.11Kieran McGartoll17:52.9 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
96.9Henry Perretta17:53.1   RI East Greenwich   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
97.10Kylie Creamer17:53.3   RI Cumberland   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
10Alex Gorman17:53.3 PR   RI East Providence   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
99.9Tim Sanzi17:53.5   RI East Greenwich   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
100.10Brandon Lawton17:53.7   RI Pilgrim   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Emma McMillan17:42.9 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
2.10Eliza Rego17:47.1   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
3.10Karina Tavares18:01.1   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
4.12Maddy Berkson18:04.2 PR   RI Classical   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
5.12Abigail Livingston18:16.3 PR   RI Barrington   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
6.11Sheridan Wilbur18:37.3   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
7.10Amy Laverty18:54.2 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
8.12Mary Kate Coogan19:02.8 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
9.11Margaret McCaffrey19:03.2   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
10.12Meghan Verner-Crist19:08.8   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
11.10Bethany Nunnery19:11.3   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
12.11Allison Bellows19:15.5 PR   RI Coventry   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
13.12Rachel Renzi19:18.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
14.10Audrey O'Neill19:20.4   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
15.10Meaghan Scullin19:20.8   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
16.10Elise Papazian19:20.9   RI LaSalle Academy   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
17.10Julia Zitzman19:24.8   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
18.12Caroline Falvey19:29.1   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
19.12Kelsey Maxwell19:31.0 PR   RI Barrington   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
20.11Stephanie Mattson19:36.0 PR   RI Smithfield   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
21.11Isabel Baker19:37.3   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
22.11Thedita Pedersen19:41.6   RI East Greenwich   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
23.12Fiona Beltram19:43.1 PR   RI Ponaganset   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
24.11Nichole Barger19:43.8   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
25.12Julianna Portelli19:44.1   RI Barrington   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
26.11Lily Foulkes19:44.3   RI The Wheeler   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
27.10Marissa Mcphillips19:44.8   RI Narragansett   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
28.12Katie Millar19:47.2 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
29.12Jessica Elliott19:48.4 PR   RI Prout   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
30.10Kelsie Lopez19:48.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
31.9Mia Delrosso19:49.0 PR   RI St. George's   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division III CC Championship
32.10Amanda L'Esperance19:49.4 PR   RI Lincoln Senior   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
33.11Betsy Dumais19:52.2   RI Burrillville   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
34.10Hannah Niebel19:55.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
35.11Rebecca Meinertz19:59.7   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
36.9Jamie Hazel19:59.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
37.12Alicia DeCastro20:12.7 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
38.12Jaxine Wolfe20:14.2   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
39.10Alanah Gaudreau20:15.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
40.10Kate Thomas20:15.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
41.10Sabrina Oliveira20:17.1 PR   RI Lincoln Senior   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
42.11Erika Pena20:21.2   RI Toll Gate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
43.11Caroline Duksta20:26.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
44.9Kelly Giffault20:29.5 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
45.11Ally Reilly20:31.2   RI North Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
46.12Hannah Tavares20:34.8 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
47.10Cianna Lynch20:35.0   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
48.9Sydney Bagus20:37.0   RI Smithfield   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
49.10Danika Wayss20:37.2   RI Pilgrim   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
50.12Kayla Dwyer20:42.3 PR   RI Coventry   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
51.11Grace Feistahamel20:45.0 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
52.11Madison Saliba20:45.9   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
53.12Kelly Reiss20:47.2   RI South Kingstown   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
54.11Maddy McLaughlin20:54.3   RI Westerly   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
55.10Cassidy Bissitt20:54.7 PR   RI Smithfield   Nov 9  New England Interscholastic Championship
56.9Brigid Kennedy20:57.8 PR   RI Moses Brown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
57.12Julie Munkelwitz20:58.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
58.9Ava Jiang21:01.0 PR   RI The Wheeler   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division III CC Championship
59.11Veronica Northup21:01.2 PR   RI Scituate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
60.9Julia Dempsey21:01.5   RI Cumberland   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
61.11Madison McLaughlin21:03.4 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
62.9Michele Renzi21:06.6   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
63.10Hana Soucie21:10.0 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
64.12Mari DeBare21:14.0 PR   RI The Wheeler   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division III CC Championship
65.11Kaidy Cornell21:14.3   RI Burrillville   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
66.12Ashley Bricault21:15.2 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
67.9Alyson Walsh21:15.4   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
68.11Sarah Garvey21:17.0   RI Westerly   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
69.11Megan Horn21:18.2 PR   RI Moses Brown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
70.11Caitlin Paredes21:18.7 PR   RI Smithfield   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
71.12Megan Corbeil21:19.9 PR   RI Mt Saint Charles   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
72.12Rebecca Greenberg21:22.0 PR   RI The Wheeler   Nov 9  NEPSTA Division III CC Championship
73.9Bryana Mullin21:23.6 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
74.10Hallie Manchester21:25.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
75.9Claire Hanlon21:26.5   RI St Mary-Bay View   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
76.9Abby Cobb21:27.0   RI South Kingstown   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
77.9Lila Suryanarayan21:27.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
78.12Melissa Coble21:28.4   RI North Kingstown   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
79.11Katarina Heyden21:29.1   RI Mt Hope   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
80.12Morgan Abbenante21:29.8   RI Cranston West   Sep 28  Ocean State Invitational
81.10Naomi Fastovsky21:33.0   RI South Kingstown   Sep 28  Manchester Invitational
10Joy Loftus21:33.0 PR   RI Portsmouth Abbey   Nov 1  Eastern Independent League XC Championships
83.11Ashley Dennis21:33.1 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
84.11Elizabeth Sawyer21:34.1   RI Barrington   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
9Sofia White21:34.1   RI Portsmouth   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
86.11Carlie Sisco21:35.2   RI Westerly   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
87.11Elizabeth Morisseau21:35.6 PR   RI St Mary-Bay View   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
88.11Genesee Daley21:36.1   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  RI Class C Championship
89.12Alicia Holloway21:36.6   RI Classical   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
90.10Audrey Cryan21:37.7 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
91.12Morgan Allen21:38.5   RI Burrillville   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
92.11Jess Cawley21:40.3 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
93.10Jenna Hannafin21:40.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
94.10Pam Lelli21:41.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 26  RI Class A Championship
95.12Phoebe Osterhout21:41.4 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
96.12Kerry Connolly21:42.0 PR   RI Cumberland   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
97.11Nathalie Rosado21:42.3 PR   RI Hope   Oct 26  RI Class B Championship
98.9Natalie Keefe21:42.5   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 3  Rhode Island State Cross Country Championship
99.10Audra Ravenelle21:44.3   RI Smithfield   Oct 26  Rhode Island JV Championship
100.9Annie O'Donnell21:46.0 PR   RI Portsmouth Abbey   Oct 16  Dana Hall, Berwick & Portsmouth Abbey