Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Brent Demarest14:46.9 PR   SC Porter-Gaud   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
2.12James Quattlebaum15:15.2 PR   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
3.12Gabriel Haughey15:17.3 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
4.12Zach Langston15:20.0   SC Lexington   Aug 24  Providence Invitational
5.12Tony Morales15:25.9 PR   SC River Bluff   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
6.12Nik O'Brien15:32.6 PR   SC North Augusta   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
7.12Mike Lantz15:44.0   SC Blythewood   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
8.11Jacob Slann15:45.0   SC D W Daniel   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
9.12Grant Wilson15:48.8 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
10.11Myers McKinney15:49.0   SC Spartanburg   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
11.12Jack Timmerman15:52.0 PR   SC Spring Valley   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
12.12Keith Bartleson15:52.7 PR   SC James Island   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
13.12Christian Widenhous...15:52.8 PR   SC Bishop England   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
14.11Andrew Gawryluk15:53.1   SC Wando   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
15.12Crew Kosiorek15:53.8 PR   SC Boiling Springs   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
16.9Jackson Ellenburg16:02.8   SC Ashley Ridge   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
17.12Daniel Wade16:03.6 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
18.11Micah Williams16:04.5   SC Greer Middle College Charter   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
19.12Martin Morrow16:07.0 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
20.12Will Barlow16:07.1 PR   SC Hillcrest   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
21.12Logan White16:07.6 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
22.12Robert Jones16:08.5 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
23.12Alex Lucking16:10.5 PR   SC Eastside   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
24.11Brandon Pratt16:10.6   SC Beaufort   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
25.10Ryan Smith16:11.4   SC Mauldin   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
26.10Hayden Dibona16:11.7   SC Academic Magnet   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
27.12Mason Hazel16:11.9 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
28.12Zach Girvin16:12.2 PR   SC Mauldin   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
29.11Jacob Spencer16:13.9 PR   SC Wando   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
30.11Thomas Bennink16:14.8 PR   SC Rock Hill   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
31.12Sam DiBridge16:16.8 PR   SC Travelers Rest   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
32.12Loftin Bridges16:17.7 PR   SC South Pointe   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
33.12Parker Dowe16:17.9 PR   SC Greenville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
34.10Malik Epps16:18.0   SC James Byrnes   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
35.11Jaquavious Harris16:20.8 PR   SC Cheraw Senior   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
36.12Cameron Ruppe16:21.0 PR   SC Rock Hill   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
37.11Luke Valle16:22.9 PR   SC Hartsville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
38.11Logan Veatch16:24.5   SC Wando   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
39.12Sawyer Willingham16:24.9   SC Mauldin   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
40.12Connor Kinzie16:30.7 PR   SC James Byrnes   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
41.9Avery Dominick16:32.7   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
11Trace Hall16:32.7   SC Academic Magnet   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
43.10Evans Harrison16:34.4   SC Riverside   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
44.9Jonathan Phipps16:34.7   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
45.11Matt Green16:35.1 PR   SC Carolina Homeschool   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
46.12Paolo Milan16:35.7 PR   SC Ridge View   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
47.-Daniel Nickles16:36.0 PR   SC Shannon Forest Christian   Sep 23  Spartanburg Christian Academy Invitational
48.11Ereck Lewis16:36.3   SC Westwood   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
49.12Wes Crane16:36.6 PR   SC Easley   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
50.11Dane Szalwinski16:36.9   SC Lexington   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
51.11AJ Gawryluk16:37.0 PR   SC Wando   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
52.12Michael Wurst16:38.0 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
53.10Jack Zemp16:38.5   SC JL Mann   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
54.11Alex Spencer16:39.3   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
55.12Austin Weaver16:39.4 PR   SC Stratford   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
56.12Jonathan Clymer16:39.7 PR   SC Spring Valley   Oct 24  Region 4-AAAA Finals
57.11Carlos Oliver16:40.1   SC Belton-Honea Path   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
58.10Hunter Janus16:40.3   SC Lexington   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
59.12Carson Strom16:40.6 PR   SC Greenwood   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
60.11Logan Murray16:40.7 PR   SC South Aiken   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
61.11Mason Baird16:41.8   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
62.12Dan Castello16:42.0   SC Riverside   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
63.9John Ward16:42.2   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
64.11Justin Knipper16:42.8 PR   SC Socastee   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
10Ben Garrett16:42.8 PR   SC Spring Valley   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
66.12Samuel Whatley16:44.3 PR   SC TL Hanna   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
67.12Tyler Ohsfeldt16:44.5 PR   SC Ashley Ridge   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
68.12Brendan Ward16:45.3 PR   SC Porter-Gaud   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
69.10Keegan Green16:46.0 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
70.10Ethan Epstein16:47.7   SC Myrtle Beach   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
71.9Ford McCoy16:48.1   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
72.12Jehu Jackson16:49.0 PR   SC Carolina Homeschool   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
73.12Devin Coleman16:49.8 PR   SC Central   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
12Jakob Su'A Filo16:49.8 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
75.12Thomas Pittman16:51.3 PR   SC Fort Dorchester   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
76.12Ryan Abdullah16:51.7 PR   SC Stratford   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
77.11Bryan Grumbach16:51.9   SC White Knoll   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
78.12Evans Beach16:52.0 PR   SC Bluffton   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
79.11Josiah Thorsland16:52.1   SC Seneca   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
80.10Walker Cullen16:53.1   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
81.10Reid Haigler16:53.3 PR   SC Wando   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
82.10Dylan Robinson16:53.4   SC Academic Magnet   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
83.12Aubrey Hite16:53.6 PR   SC Pelion   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
84.-Joseph Seigel16:53.7 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
85.12Ethan Mook16:53.9 PR   SC Riverside   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
86.12Ryan Smith16:54.0 PR   SC James Byrnes   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
87.9Thomas Wade16:54.1   SC Eastside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
88.12Chase Wentsky16:54.4 PR   SC TL Hanna   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
89.10Zach Marion16:54.6 PR   SC Mauldin   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
90.11Bristow Richards16:55.2   SC Hammond   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
91.12Jack Stewart16:55.3 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
92.12Douglas Torgerson16:55.7 PR   SC Ashley Ridge   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
93.12Logan Heintzel16:56.1 PR   SC Gaffney   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
94.11Kyle Mook16:56.2   SC Riverside   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
95.10Matthew Haigler16:56.4 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
96.11Koh Matsumoto16:57.1 PR   SC Fort Dorchester   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
97.9Tyler Fish16:57.3   SC Boiling Springs   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
98.9Neel Taber16:57.4   SC Riverside   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
99.12Ben Christopher16:57.6   SC Spartanburg Christian   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
12Austin Highfill16:57.6   SC Clover   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Logan Morris17:56.8   SC Spartanburg Christian   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
2.12Ashbrook Gwinn17:58.0 PR   SC Aiken   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
3.11Lisa Pieterse18:16.5 PR   SC Carolina Forest   Oct 5  Great American Invitational
4.9Maryah Nasir18:19.0 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
5.12Allie Arsiniega18:19.8 PR   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
6.7Lauren Henderson18:20.5 PR   SC Irmo   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
7.11Anna Johnson18:21.9   SC Dutch Fork   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
8.10Susannah Cate18:29.7 PR   SC A.C. Flora   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
9.9Claudia Cannon18:35.0 PR   SC Spring Valley   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
10.10Mary Stewart Wilson18:35.1 PR   SC James Island   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
11.11Alexandra Zimmer18:35.7 PR   SC Stratford   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
12.11Sydney Ellen18:37.2   SC Heathwood Hall   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
13.7Annika Bissinger18:40.7   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
14.7Ashleigh Keiser18:45.6 PR   SC Southside Christian   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
15.11Rose Marie Compton18:45.7 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
16.11Emma Jennings18:45.9   SC James Byrnes   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
17.12Elizabeth Dawson18:46.3 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
18.8Sophie Belhassen18:46.9 PR   SC Ashley Ridge   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
19.12Amelia Martin18:50.8 PR   SC Gaffney   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
20.12Anya Bunao18:51.0 PR   SC Summerville   Sep 4  Fort Dorchester HS
21.11Abby Bozarth18:53.5   SC Summerville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
22.9Abigail Smith18:56.4   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
23.11Carly Howell18:58.1 PR   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
24.12Tori Davies18:58.6 PR   SC James Byrnes   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
25.11Haylee Love19:01.0 PR   SC River Bluff   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
26.10Emma Spencer19:03.6   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
27.8Molly Joseph19:04.6   SC Heathwood Hall   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
28.12Michele Boykin19:05.0 PR   SC Bishop England   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
29.9Cate Ambrose19:08.6   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
30.9Mikie Harris19:08.9   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
31.10Sara Masaschi19:09.2   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Nov 9  SCHSL A State Cross Country Championships
32.10Morgan Lee19:13.2   SC Ashley Hall   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
33.9Olivia Evans19:15.6   SC Carolina Homeschool   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
10Amelia Jones19:15.6   SC Waccamaw   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
35.12Kaitlyn Keene19:21.2 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
36.10Hope Whisman19:22.5   SC Dutch Fork   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
37.10Katie Black19:24.0   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
38.11France Wavro19:24.2   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
39.12Maria Bartlett19:25.4 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
12Benjamin Jenerette19:25.4 PR   SC North Myrtle Beach   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
41.11Harriet Rogers19:25.7   SC Heathwood Hall   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
11Kelsey Ballou19:25.7 PR   SC Ridge View   Oct 24  Region 4-AAAA Finals
43.12Alex Dixon19:26.0   SC Wren   Oct 12  Furman Gene Mullin Invitational - 41st
44.11Madison Seay19:26.1 PR   SC Spartanburg Christian   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
45.11Abby Cason19:26.4 PR   SC JL Mann   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
46.11Caitlyn Fairey19:27.7 PR   SC Academic Magnet   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
47.12Victoria Burdette19:28.0 PR   SC South Pointe   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
48.8Carter Marchbanks19:28.5   SC Riverside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
49.12Megan Kuhn19:28.8 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
50.8Emma Deroberts19:29.7   SC Woodmont   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
51.9Crystal Shimer19:30.3 PR   SC Socastee   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
52.12Madyson Coggins19:30.4 PR   SC Dorman   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
53.9Jill Dudley19:30.5 PR   SC Socastee   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
54.11Heidi McNeil19:31.1 PR   SC Darlington   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
55.12Madison Goode19:32.0 PR   SC South Pointe   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
56.11Bethany Reeves19:32.9   SC Stratford   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
57.8Mary Claire Abbott19:33.2   SC Walhalla   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
7Madison Ellis19:33.2   SC Eastside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
59.12Autumn Stone19:33.9 PR   SC Fort Dorchester   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
60.12Renee Bourgeois19:34.0 PR   SC Summerville   Sep 4  Fort Dorchester HS
61.10Antoinette Fulton19:35.8   SC Pelion   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
62.11Rebeka Fadgyas19:38.4   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
63.12Sequoia Brown19:39.1 PR   SC JL Mann   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
64.12Ellen Canniff19:39.2 PR   SC JL Mann   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
65.10Emily Shuler19:39.4 PR   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
66.11Elizabeth Parrish19:41.0 PR   SC W. Wyman King Academy   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
67.10Anna Kathryn Stodda...19:41.8   SC Greenwood   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
68.10Summer Smith19:41.9 PR   SC James Island   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
69.12Alana Grant19:42.5 PR   SC Seneca   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
70.10Sara Catherine Masa...19:42.8   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
71.9Aleah Wilson19:43.1 PR   SC Blythewood   Oct 24  Region 4-AAAA Finals
72.10Amanda Burroughs19:44.1 PR   SC James Island   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
73.11Shelby Wright19:44.4 PR   SC Spartanburg Christian   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
12Emily Sparrow19:44.4 PR   SC Clover   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
75.12Shauntel Smullen19:45.6 PR   SC Spring Valley   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
12Elizabeth Dibona19:45.6 PR   SC Bishop England   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
77.9Isabelle Greenstree...19:46.3   SC Pinewood Preparatory   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
78.11Lisa Mignone19:47.5 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
79.12Emily Pitts19:48.2 PR   SC Wando   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
80.11Courtney Shearer19:48.8   SC Emerald   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
81.10Kristin Fairey19:49.0   SC Academic Magnet   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
82.12Tiffany Hutson19:49.2 PR   SC Stratford   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
83.10Alexa Golbus19:50.2   SC Chapin   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
84.11Alex Mathis19:51.0 PR   SC Gettis D Broome   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
85.11Katie Beach19:51.3 PR   SC Heathwood Hall   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
86.10Drake Jenerette19:51.5 PR   SC North Myrtle Beach   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
87.11Michaela Loar19:51.9 PR   SC Pendleton   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
88.7Paige Driggers19:52.3 PR   SC Pelion   Nov 9  SCHSL AA State Cross Country Championships
89.9Cooper Young19:53.0   SC Spartanburg   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
90.9Julia Ladson19:53.9 PR   SC Wilson Hall   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
12Marley White19:53.9   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
92.11Katelin Killman19:54.8 PR   SC River Bluff   Sep 21  Lake Murray Invitational
93.11Brittany Jones19:55.1 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 28  Low Country Invitational
8Morgan Moseley19:55.1   SC JL Mann   Nov 9  SCHSL AAAA State Cross Country Championships
95.9Lindsay Hannah19:55.5 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships
96.10Morgan Bridges19:55.7   SC Irmo   Oct 24  Region 4-AAAA Finals
97.11Nora Duesterhaus19:55.9   SC Spartanburg Day   Oct 26  SCISA Cross Country Championship
98.10Olivia Paxton19:56.0   SC South Pointe   Oct 5  Wendy's Invitational
99.10Kathy Karel19:56.2 PR   SC Greenwood   Sep 14  Bob Jenkins’ Coaches Classic
8Meredith Ussery19:56.2 PR   SC Chapin   Nov 9  SCHSL AAA State Cross Country Championships