AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Spencer Elmore15:23.2PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
2.10Daniel Olmstead15:35.7PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
3.10Jonathan Mangas15:43.5   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
4.11Ivan Reyes15:47.3PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
5.11Victor Salgado15:50.6PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
6.12Morgan O'Dell15:51.3PR   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
7.12Samuel Goble16:03.9PR   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
8.12Drew Van Polen16:07.1PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
9.10Eli Phillips16:10.8PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
10.12Ricardo Naranjo16:11.3PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
11.11Jimmy Garcia16:11.9PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
12.12Oliver Fernandez16:23.6PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
13.10Cole Paton16:24.4PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
14.10Ian Allen16:26.0PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
15.10Nathan Wells16:29.8   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
16.10Daniel Tveten16:32.9   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
17.11Dakota McFadden16:43.7PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
18.11Kendall Getchell16:47.3PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
19.11Gustavo Mendoza16:47.4PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
20.10Jag Baines16:48.1PR   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
21.9Mereck Palazzo16:48.7   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
22.10Neil Flodin16:57.9PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
23.12Brock Steele17:03.8PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
24.10Austin Cassayre17:17.7   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
25.11Nathan Thompson17:19.0PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
26.9Dillon Dawson17:25.5   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
27.10Julio Vera17:26.4PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
28.12Alan Rivas17:30.0PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 5  Leavenworth Invitational
29.11Bryan Cadena17:30.2PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
30.9Corbin Pheasant17:30.7PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
31.11Thomas vanSinten17:36.2PR   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
32.9Alexis Tovar17:37.2PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
33.9Henry Elsner17:38.7   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
34.12Christian Hernandez17:39.5PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
35.11William Demarest17:40.6   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
9Joseph Blake17:40.6   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
37.9Daniel Cruz17:41.5   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
38.9Samuel Alvarez17:41.6PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
39.9Alfonso Medina17:42.0   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
40.11Giovanni Reyes17:44.1PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
41.11Cooper Green17:45.6PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
42.10Adrian McCarthy17:46.0PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 24  CTL championships
43.12Conner Badgley17:46.4PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
44.9Hunter Swanson17:47.0   WA Tonasket   Oct 11  Tonasket tri meet
45.10Brair Ivory17:50.2PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
46.10Luis Orozco17:57.1PR   WA Brewster   Oct 24  CTL championships
47.11Jonathan Blake17:59.5   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
48.10Dylan Baty18:00.0PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
49.11Jesus Guzman18:05.0PR   WA Quincy   Oct 5  Leavenworth Invitational
50.9Edgar Guzman18:06.0   WA Brewster   Oct 11  Tonasket tri meet
51.11Jesse Jaspers18:07.6PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
52.12Caleb Spiegel18:09.8PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
53.9Jordan Click18:14.0   WA Omak   Sep 7  Tonasket Invite
54.9Tate Christensen18:14.2   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
55.11Jasmair Baines18:15.8PR   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
56.11Juan Garcia18:17.7PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
57.12Tim Jackson18:18.1PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 24  CTL championships
58.10Grant Keller18:18.9PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
59.11Garrett Hill18:19.5PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
60.10Joseph Winters18:19.9   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
61.10Victor Chacon18:20.0PR   WA Brewster   Oct 11  Tonasket tri meet
62.12Omar Estrada18:22.7PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
63.10Bryden Hires18:23.1   WA Tonasket   Oct 24  CTL championships
64.12Cameron Moser18:23.7PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
65.10Nicholas Lopez18:24.1PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
66.12Jayden Elmore18:24.3PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
67.12Ismael Guerrero18:29.9PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
68.11Abelino Farias18:32.0PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
69.11Brandon Day18:34.8PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
70.12Ramon Gonzalez18:44.6PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
71.11Smith Condon18:53.0PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 11  Tonasket tri meet
72.9Austin Hughes18:55.4   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
73.10Spencer Flodin18:56.0PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
74.9Cyril Berndt18:57.6   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
75.11August Carpenter18:59.1PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
76.11Abe Podkranic19:11.7PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 24  CTL championships
77.10Ben Kraske19:19.0   WA Omak   Sep 7  Tonasket Invite
78.12Kevin Soto19:28.3PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
79.9Cesar Cuevas19:46.7PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
80.10Richard Meneses19:53.6PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
81.10Austin Steele19:58.6PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
82.11Edgar Arroyo20:06.0   WA Brewster   Oct 24  CTL championships
83.12Luis Mota20:06.1PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
84.12Luis Perez20:09.0PR   WA Quincy   Oct 5  Leavenworth Invitational
85.10Cory Schultz20:24.3PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
86.10Graysen Luckensmeye...20:52.3PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
87.10Jovani Barrios20:55.0PR   WA Brewster   Oct 11  Tonasket tri meet
88.10Josh Wulfman20:55.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
89.12Carson Hill20:56.9PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
90.9Colby Pedersen20:59.2   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
91.12Jonathan Hernadez21:02.7PR   WA Chelan   Oct 24  CTL championships
92.10Gabe Holz21:13.7   WA Omak   Oct 24  CTL championships
93.12Sam McMahon21:15.0PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 7  Tonasket Invite
94.11Klev Peckham21:21.1PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
95.11Keeton Hoines21:25.8PR   WA Tonasket   Oct 24  CTL championships
96.9Owen Massey21:26.8PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
97.12Trey Michael21:29.2PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 24  CTL championships
98.12Garik Cowan21:31.3PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 24  CTL championships
99.9Gabe Elmore21:31.7PR   WA Quincy   Oct 24  CTL championships
100.11Andres Galvez21:32.0PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 5  Leavenworth Invitational