AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Logan Carroll15:06.4PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.12Wolfgang Beck15:06.8PR   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
3.11Tristan Peloquin15:14.3   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.12Michael Williams15:18.0PR   WA Richland   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.12Cameron Stanish15:19.0PR   WA Garfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
6.12Drew Schreiber15:22.1PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.12Adam Houston15:25.9PR   WA Roosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
8.11Peter Kesting15:27.0PR   WA Olympia   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.12Riley Campbell15:28.1PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.12Mahmoud Moussa15:29.7PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
11.12Dylan Hayes15:29.8PR   WA Garfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
12.11Miler Haller15:30.9   WA Edmonds-Woodway   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
13.11Aaron Roe15:35.9   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
14.12Peter Helman15:37.2PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
15.11Charlie Barringer15:41.0   WA Bothell   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
16.12Jacob Straus15:42.9PR   WA Bothell   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
17.12Carter Aebi15:44.1PR   WA Redmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
18.12Quentin Purtzer15:44.4PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
19.11Cole Christman15:44.5   WA Wenatchee   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
20.10Jack Yearian15:45.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
21.11Ben Gilvar Parke15:46.1PR   WA Olympia   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
22.12Jadon Olson15:46.4   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
23.11Kaden Harbertson15:47.4   WA Skyview   Oct 11  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
24.11Brad Hodkinson15:49.4   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
25.11Michael Hammer15:51.3PR   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
26.12Ian Andres15:52.0PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
27.11Devin Wulff15:52.5   WA Redmond   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
28.12Ryan Thomson15:52.6PR   WA Redmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
29.10Henry Hayes15:53.0   WA Garfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
30.12Robin Cheema15:54.8PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 26  SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet
31.12Blake Slattengren15:55.6PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
32.12Corey Hunter15:55.7PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
33.12Tyler Brant15:56.3PR   WA Mead   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
34.12Zach Kirwan15:56.5PR   WA Redmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
35.10Nathan Pixler15:56.7   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
12Alex Mitchell15:56.7PR   WA Mt Vernon   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
37.12Kyler Sager15:57.0PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
38.11Said Guermali15:58.3PR   WA Union   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
39.11Briton Demars15:59.1   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
40.12Brenden Perry15:59.4PR   WA Snohomish   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
41.12Aaron Schlossman15:59.5PR   WA Garfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
42.10Kennan Schrag15:59.9   WA Issaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
43.12James Breen16:00.5PR   WA Heritage   Oct 11  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
12Riley Hein16:00.5PR   WA Camas   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
45.9James Konugres16:02.9   WA Ballard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
46.10Graeme Schroeder16:03.4   WA Tahoma   Oct 26  SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet
47.10Keegan Fitzpatrick16:04.1   WA Tahoma   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
48.12Sam Martin16:04.4PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
49.11Shay Glackin-Coley16:05.0   WA Stadium   Oct 9  Oly, Wilson, CK @ Stadium
50.11Corbin Carlton16:05.2   WA Mead   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
51.12Benjamin Tonelli16:05.3PR   WA Garfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
52.12Caleb Olson16:05.4PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
53.12Tristan Taylor16:06.2PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
54.10Adamson Bryant16:06.4   WA Eastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
55.9Chanse Gilbert16:06.9   WA Skyview   Oct 11  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
56.12Jerry Behrens16:07.2PR   WA Kamiak   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
11Will Sherman16:07.2   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
58.10Nick Laccinole16:07.6   WA Inglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
59.11Malcolm Roux16:08.1   WA Roosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
10Nathan Beamer16:08.1   WA Arlington   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
61.12Jesus Medina16:08.3PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
62.10Cameron Carroll16:08.7   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
10Gavin Parpart16:08.7   WA Inglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
64.12Jordan Oldenburg16:09.1PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
65.11Stephen Heintz16:10.0PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
66.12Mussie Simon16:11.4PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 26  SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet
67.12Gordon Kuenster16:12.2PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
68.12Mitch Stewart16:12.7PR   WA Federal Way   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
69.12Harry Engel16:12.8   WA Redmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
70.12Joey Nakao16:13.7   WA Skyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
71.10Tristan Houser16:14.4   WA Tahoma   Sep 21  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
72.12Juan Cortez16:15.8PR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
73.11Ryan Pitchford16:16.0PR   WA Kentlake   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
74.12Clark Cyr16:16.2PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
75.11Austin Anderson16:16.5PR   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
76.12Kyle Suver16:17.1PR   WA Eastlake   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
77.11Ben Mahony16:18.1   WA Eisenhower   Sep 21  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.11Austin Jex16:18.4   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
79.12Isaac Derline16:18.7PR   WA Kentridge   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
80.12James Hamilton16:19.0   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
81.12Nick Pennington16:19.2PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 26  SPSL 4A Sub-District Meet
11Jordan Markezich16:19.2   WA Woodinville   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
83.11Spencer Jensen16:19.3   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
84.12Zach Bush16:20.3   WA Lake Stevens   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
85.12Levi Sparks16:21.8PR   WA Union   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
86.9Jack Shields16:22.1   WA Gig Harbor   Oct 23  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
87.11Ethan Bauer16:24.1   WA Skyview   Oct 11  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
88.11Seth Villanueva16:24.5PR   WA Kamiak   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
89.12Austin Seely16:25.0PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
90.12Jack Lauzon16:25.1PR   WA Eastlake   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
91.12Brendan Long16:25.4   WA Skyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
92.11Caleb Nicholls16:25.7   WA Central Valley   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
93.12Ben Halladay16:26.0PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 12  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
94.11Jared McMeen16:26.3   WA Kentwood   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
95.9Noah Wallace16:27.0   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
96.11Austen Lane16:27.3   WA Wenatchee   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
97.9Miguel De La Melena16:29.3   WA Union   Oct 12  George Fox XC Classic
98.11Calvin Smith16:30.3PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
99.12Blake Hansen16:30.9PR   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
100.9Cade Falkner16:31.0   WA Eastlake   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview