AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.1812Cameron Stanish15:19.0PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
2.12Adam Houston15:25.9PR   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
3.1812Dylan Hayes15:29.8PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
4.11Charlie Barringer15:41.0   WABothell   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
5.12Jacob Straus15:42.9PR   WABothell   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.12Carter Aebi15:44.1PR   WARedmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.11Devin Wulff15:52.5   WARedmond   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
8.12Ryan Thomson15:52.6PR   WARedmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.1610Henry Hayes15:53.0   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
10.12Blake Slattengren15:55.6PR   WAInglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
11.12Zach Kirwan15:56.5PR   WARedmond   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
12.10Nathan Pixler15:56.7   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
13.1812Aaron Schlossman15:59.5PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
14.10Kennan Schrag15:59.9   WAIssaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
15.9James Konugres16:02.9   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
16.1812Ben (Benjamin) Tone...16:05.3PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
17.12Caleb Olson16:05.4PR   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
18.10Adamson Bryant16:06.4   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
19.10Nick Laccinole16:07.6   WAInglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
20.11Malcolm Roux16:08.1   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
21.10Gavin Parpart16:08.7   WAInglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
22.12Gordon Kuenster16:12.2PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
23.12Harry Engel16:12.8   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
24.12Joey Nakao16:13.7   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
25.12Clark Cyr16:16.2PR   WAWoodinville   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
26.12Kyle Suver16:17.1PR   WAEastlake   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
27.12James Hamilton16:19.0   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
28.11Jordan Markezich16:19.2   WAWoodinville   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
29.12Jack Lauzon16:25.1PR   WAEastlake   Nov 9  4A WIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
30.12Brendan Long16:25.4   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
31.9Cade Falkner16:31.0   WAEastlake   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview
32.12Dylan Pruitt16:32.4PR   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
33.11Shane Cornfield16:36.8   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
34.12Caleb Walin16:40.5PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
35.10Jacob Brueckman16:41.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
12Kyle Eisenbeis16:41.0PR   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
37.11Michael Schach16:41.6   WARedmond   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
38.10Alex Hill16:43.9   WAWoodinville   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
39.12Tennyson Hainsworth16:50.0PR   WASkyline   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
40.11Grant Flindt16:51.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
41.12Nathan Wolfe16:52.0PR   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 16  Garfield/Ballard @ Roosevelt
42.10Anthony Winter16:52.7PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
43.12Ryan Abrahamsen16:59.0   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
44.10Alex Nienaber16:59.6   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
45.12Nick Anderssohn17:00.0PR   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
46.159Will Laird17:00.4   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
47.11Blake Hallauer17:01.9   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
48.1812Nicholas Cunetta17:05.0PR   WAGarfield   Oct 16  Garfield/Ballard @ Roosevelt
11Andrew Seckinger17:05.0PR   WAInglemoor   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
50.11Adam Evans17:06.0PR   WABallard   Oct 16  Garfield/Ballard @ Roosevelt
51.11Hanson Lee17:08.0   WABallard   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview
52.10Cameron Howard17:08.4   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
53.11Ben Fixman17:10.0   WAEastlake   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview
54.10Denali Cornwell17:18.0   WABallard   Oct 16  Garfield/Ballard @ Roosevelt
55.10Nathan Smith17:20.1PR   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
56.11Jonah Mcvay17:20.6PR   WASkyline   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
57.11Dimitri Popoff17:22.0   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
58.12Johan Brusa17:22.1PR   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
59.9Jacob Keller17:22.5   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
60.10Ben Millett17:23.5   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
61.10Jacob Montiel-Bravo17:24.0   WARedmond   Oct 16  Woodinville, Eastlake @ Redmond
62.1510Eli (Elijah) Wilson17:26.0PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
63.11Gordon Hu17:27.3   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
64.9Jack Bylund17:28.5   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
65.9Alexander Laucius17:29.1   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
66.12Eli Brayton17:30.0   WABothell   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
67.1610Kevin Ting17:31.6PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
68.12Riley Harris17:31.8PR   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
69.10Joel Keddie17:32.6   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
70.12Kyle McCrohan17:35.1   WAInglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
9Spence (Spencer) Ol...17:35.1PR   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
72.11Sam Moschel17:36.3   WAWoodinville   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
73.11Jordan Sieben17:37.3   WAInglemoor   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
74.12Chris Dymek17:41.3PR   WAInglemoor   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
75.11Benjamin Klinkman-S...17:43.3   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
76.11Jacob Fillman17:43.6   WABothell   Oct 12  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.1712Fasil Alexander17:44.0   WAGarfield   Sep 18  Skyline @ Garfield
78.12Bryson Amaya17:45.5PR   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
79.11Kevin Zhao17:46.3   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
80.1812Matt (Matthew) Thom...17:47.5   WAGarfield   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
81.10Matthew Duff17:47.7   WAIssaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
82.12Kyle Williams-Smith17:48.0PR   WARoosevelt (WA)   Oct 16  Garfield/Ballard @ Roosevelt
83.11Brendan Both17:48.2PR   WAInglemoor   Nov 4  4A Bi-District I/II Championships
84.10Garret Jaeger17:49.4   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
85.11Chris White17:49.8PR   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
86.12Austin Daffron17:50.8   WABallard   Oct 5  Curtis Invite
11Spenser Hu17:50.8PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
88.11Keaton Averman17:51.2PR   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
89.11Christian De La Cru...17:52.0   WAWoodinville   Oct 5  7th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9Mackennan Hurd17:52.0PR   WASkyline   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
91.11Ely Novakoski17:56.1PR   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
92.12Joey James17:56.4   WAWoodinville   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
93.12John Carter17:56.6   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
94.11Lorenzo Mirandola17:57.7PR   WASkyline   Oct 12  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.9Zach Fowler17:58.9PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
96.10Connor Ahlquist17:59.8PR   WAEastlake   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
97.10Ian McConnell18:00.0   WAIssaquah   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview
98.10Kendrick Mitchell18:02.0   WAEastlake   Sep 12  4A KingCo Preview
10Elliot Bailey18:02.0   WABallard   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships
100.9Dylan York18:02.3   WARedmond   Oct 24  4A KingCo League Championships