Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Shannon Bitsilly13:33.0 PR   NM Newcomb   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
2.12Charles Doung13:35.0 PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
3.11Silas Kingori13:41.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
4.11Takuya Hanyuu13:52.0 PR   OS Chiba - Yachiyoshoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
5.11John Kariuki13:54.5 PR   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
6.12Hiroyuki Sakaguchi13:57.0 PR   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
7.12Haruki Minatoya13:57.3 PR   OS Akita - Kogyo Technical   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
8.11Shota Onizuka13:58.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Omuta Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Hiroyuki Tomita13:58.0 PR   OS Chiba - Yachiyoshoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10.11Rei Hasegawa13:59.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11.10Joel Muaiuura14:00.0   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12.12Kensuke Horio14:02.0 PR   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
13.11Chikara Abe14:04.5 PR   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
14.12Hiroki Miura14:06.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Tohoku   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
15.11Ryouji Tatezawa14:07.4 PR   OS Saitama - Sakae Jr Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
16.12Ryouta Tanaka14:10.0 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jitsugyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
17.11Junnosuke Matsuo14:11.3 PR   OS Akita - Kogyo Technical   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
18.12Kiyoshi Koga14:12.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
19.12Kouhei Nakajima14:13.0 PR   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
20.11Takuma Nagai14:14.0 PR   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
21.12Tomoya Eguchi14:15.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Omuta Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Shuuji Yamamoto14:15.0 PR   OS Ishikawa - Yugakkan Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yuuji Onoda14:15.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Kakeru Nakamura14:15.0 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
25.12Ryo Kosasa14:15.8 PR   OS Saitama - Sakae Jr Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
26.12Seijun Toujima14:16.0 PR   OS Tottori - Yonago Shoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Taisei Hashizume14:16.0 PR   OS Wakayama - Kita Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Genki Hayashida14:16.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10Yuuta Kanbayashi14:16.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Hiroki Nagayama14:16.0 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kagoshima Jitsugyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
31.12Hotaka Murofuji14:18.0 PR   OS Shizuoka - Katoh Gakuen   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Takatoshi Tanigawa14:18.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
33.12Hayate Kurumada14:18.1 PR   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
34.12Shun Yuzawa14:19.0 PR   OS Nagano - Tokai Daisan (#3)   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
35.11Taisei Nakamura14:20.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Tohoku   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yuushou Miyazaki14:20.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10Atsushi Kato14:20.0 PR   OS Hyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
38.12Takanori Hayashi14:20.8   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
39.12Rikuhito Okubo14:21.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Tohoku   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Takeshi Okada14:21.0 PR   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
41.11Taku Tomihara14:22.0 PR   OS Kagawa - JinSei Gakuen   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Kazuma Kubo14:22.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
43.12Daigo Kamura14:23.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
44.12StanMegumi Baba14:23.8 PR   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
45.11Katsumi Kawasumi14:24.0 PR   OS Ibaraki - Suijo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Daisuke Horiai14:24.0 PR   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Kazuhisa Ishiguro14:24.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Ryuuya Inagaki14:24.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11WaithiraSimon Muwan...14:24.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yatsuya Imai14:24.0 PR   OS Gifu - Chukyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Shinji Koiwa14:24.0 PR   OS Nara - Chiben Gakuen Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
52.11Ryouichi Hanada14:25.0 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Keisuke Arima14:25.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Omuta Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12SatoshiNozomi Otani14:25.0 PR   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Ryousuke Nara14:25.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Hiroto Fujimage14:25.0 PR   OS Shizuoka - Katoh Gakuen   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
57.12Naohiro Takeyama14:26.0 PR   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Seiya Yamaguchi14:26.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Omuta Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Yuu Agehara14:26.0 PR   OS Fukui - Sabae Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Takumi Nakai14:26.0 PR   OS Nara - Chiben Gakuen Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Tsubasa Komuro14:26.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
62.11Kou Aizawa14:26.4   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
63.11Naoki Zong14:27.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Tarou Ebisawa14:27.0 PR   OS Chiba - Yachiyoshoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Masahiro Fukumoto14:27.0   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Kenji Fukuda14:27.0 PR   OS Hyogo - Suma Gakuen Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Reiri Nakashima14:27.0   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Hiroaki Saitou14:27.0 PR   OS Tokyo - Kokugakuin Kugayama Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
69.10Ryou Saitou14:27.2   OS Akita - Kogyo Technical   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
70.12Yuuya Tsuzuki14:27.7 PR   OS Akita - Kogyo Technical   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
71.11Yuto Kobayashi14:28.0 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Katsuya Noda14:28.0 PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Takumi Morisaki14:28.0 PR   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Keiichirou Ootsubo14:28.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Ryouta Enoshima14:28.0 PR   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Yuuta Narita14:28.0 PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Yamanote   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Ryoto Tokugawa14:28.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Kenshi Fujita14:28.0 PR   OS Hyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Kyosuke Koba14:28.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - Chiharadai Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Hiroyuki Honda14:28.0 PR   OS Kyoto - Gaidai Nishi   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
81.11Youdai Gunji14:28.9 PR   OS Tochigi - Nasutakuyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
82.12Isamu Sugawara14:29.0 PR   OS Akita - Kogyo Technical   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Riku Banaka14:29.0 PR   OS Chiba - Yachiyoshoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Fumihiro Nakagami14:29.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10Yushin Yoshitake14:29.0   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yuta Hase14:29.0 PR   OS Chiba - Yachiyoshoin   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
87.12Hiroaki Seiya14:29.9 PR   OS Fukushima - Gakuho Ishikawa   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
88.10Keigo Iijima14:30.0   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11-ryo Takada14:30.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Takahiro Horii14:30.0 PR   OS Fukui - Sabae Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Shoya Nishino14:30.0 PR   OS Saga - Tosu Kogyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
92.12Fumikata Morishita14:31.0 PR   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Kousuke Nii14:31.0 PR   OS Kanagawa - Fujisawa Shoryo Boys Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yuta Eto14:31.0 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Shota Nakagawa14:31.0   OS Kumamoto - KyushuGakuin Lutheran   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
96.12Tanner Anderson14:31.7 PR   WA North Central   Nov 8  3A WIAA State Championships
97.11Taisei Ogino14:32.0 PR   OS Shizuoka - Katoh Gakuen   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Daisuke Doi14:32.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kyushu Intern'l Univ. Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Yamato Yoshikawa14:32.0 PR   OS Okayama - Kurashiki Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Yuuta Takada14:32.0 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Melanie Bitsilly14:55.0 PR   NM Rehoboth Christian   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
2.7Grace Huizinga15:29.0 PR   NM Rehoboth Christian   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
3.12Miriam Waidera15:34.3 PR   OS Miyagi - Sendai Ikue   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
4.7Tyrriane Begay15:40.0 PR   NM Navajo Pine   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
5.12Azusa Sumi15:42.0 PR   OS Aichi - Toyokawa Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
6.12Mai Takahashi15:45.7 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
7.12Ayaka Nakagawa15:46.8 PR   OS Saitama - Shohei   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
8.12Nao Yamamoto15:47.6 PR   OS Shizuoka - Tokuha Kikukawa Jr/Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
9.12Kanna Tamaki15:48.9 PR   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10.11Shinobu Koyoshigawa15:49.9 PR   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11.12Satoru Saito15:51.1   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12.12Kanako Yahagi15:51.4 PR   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
13.11Naruha Satou15:53.1 PR   OS Kanagawa - Eda   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
14.12Ena Kagayama15:56.0 PR   OS Osaka - Kun-Ei Girls Jr-Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
15.11Hana Omori16:01.7   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
16.10Margarette Monika16:03.0   OS Aomori - Yamada Senior   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
17.11Aki Manabe16:04.0 PR   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji Jr/Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
18.12Ryouko Matsukawa16:06.8 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
19.11Yumika Miura16:07.7 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
12Mayuko Kurebayashi16:07.7 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
21.12Chie Kusakawa16:09.0 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
22.11Miho Shimada16:09.2 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
23.11Yuki Munehisa16:10.8 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
24.12Kureha Seki16:11.7   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji Jr/Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
25.-Emily Wagner16:12.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
12Riho Oshima16:12.0 PR   OS Gunma - Tokiwa Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Rui Maenohara16:12.0   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
28.10Misaki Minami16:12.4 PR   OS Hyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
29.12Airi Tanaka16:13.3 PR   OS Hokkaido - Asahikawa Ryukoku   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
30.12Yukine Oguchi16:13.8 PR   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
31.12Mina Ueda16:14.1 PR   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
32.12Kanako Takemoto16:14.8 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Saikyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
33.-Emily Lucas16:15.0 PR   AB Innisfail Jr/Sr   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
11Rina Kubota16:15.0 PR   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
35.11Momoko Tokuya16:15.3 PR   OS Hokkaido - Sapporo Nichidai   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
36.11Natsuki Sekiya16:15.6 PR   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
37.10Miki Kurosawa16:16.0 PR   OS Akita - Hanawa Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
38.11Yoshihisa Kimura16:16.4 PR   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
39.12Mai Nanako16:19.1 PR   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
40.12Miyu Hatakeyama16:20.0   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
41.11Maako Konishi16:20.3 PR   OS Kyoto - Ritsumeikan Uji Jr/Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
42.10Yuuka Mukai16:20.5   OS Hiroshima - Sera Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
43.10Rika Kaseda16:21.0 PR   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
44.12Nodoka Aoki16:22.0 PR   OS Gifu - Mashita Seifu   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
45.12Sae Harada16:23.6 PR   OS Chiba - Narita Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
46.11Nana Ogawa16:24.1 PR   OS Chiba - Funabashi Municipal Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
47.11Rino Goto16:25.5 PR   OS Ishikawa - Seiryo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
48.11Yukina Ueda16:26.1 PR   OS Nara - Ikue Jr-Sr (Nara)   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
49.8Darielle Lewis16:27.0 PR   NM Newcomb   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
-Madison Szafranski16:27.0 PR   AB Harry Ainlay   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
12Ryen Frazier16:27.0 PR   NC Ravenscroft   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
52.12Haruka Tobimatsu16:28.5 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
53.-Lucia Stafford16:30.6 PR   ON Toronto French   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
54.12Yuri Nozoe16:32.0 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
55.12Manami Taniguchi16:32.1 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
56.12Warabi Tsuchida16:32.3 PR   OS Chiba - Kashiwa Nittai Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
57.10Sae Hanada16:32.6 PR   OS Fukuoka - Chikushi Women's Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
58.12Noa Itou16:32.7 PR   OS Ehime - Yawatahama Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
59.12Minami Nakajima16:32.8   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
60.12Yumi Motohiro16:33.1 PR   OS Tokyo6 - Hachioji Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
61.11Yusuzu Ishikawa16:33.2 PR   OS Tokyo6 - Hachioji Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
62.12Sara Eguchi16:34.2   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
63.12Sumire Kuramoto16:35.2 PR   OS Okayama - Kojokan Senior   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
64.12Ayaka Oniduka16:35.5   OS Miyazaki - Nihon U SrJr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
65.12Yurina Kinoshita16:37.7   OS Kanagawa - Eda   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
10Yuki Shibata16:37.7 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
67.10Chiaki Tobe16:38.0 PR   OS Ishikawa - Seiryo Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
68.11Yumeho Ueno16:38.8 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Nakamura Girls   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
69.12Wakaba Kawakami16:38.9 PR   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
70.12Junna Kuroda16:39.6 PR   OS Shimane - Hirata Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
71.12Yuuki Satou16:39.8 PR   OS Ibaraki - Christian Jr Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
72.12Allie Ostrander16:40.0 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 6  Palmer Invitational
11Fiona O'Keeffe16:40.0   CA Davis   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Yuuka Matsumura16:40.0 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
75.10Norika Ogasawara16:41.5 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Nakamura Girls   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
76.11Caroline Lampard16:41.6 PR   ON Havergal   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
77.11Katie Rainsberger16:41.7   CO Air Academy   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
78.10Shiori Aratake16:42.0 PR   OS Kagoshima - Kamimura Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
79.11Kanako Hayakawa16:42.3   OS Yamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
80.11Aoi Shiozaki16:42.4 PR   OS Nagano - Higashi Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
81.11Ami Yoshiki16:42.5 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Nakamura Girls   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
82.12Danielle Jones16:43.1 PR   AZ Desert Vista   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
83.12Kana Matsuura16:44.2 PR   OS Shizuoka - Shimada Public   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
11Minami Mifuji16:44.2 PR   OS Yamaguchi - Nakamura Girls   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
85.10Yukako Shiraishi16:44.8 PR   OS Nagasaki - Nagasaki Minami   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
86.10Ko Tanaka16:45.3 PR   OS Kanagawa - Eda   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
87.11Nonoka Imaizumi16:46.0   OS Tokyo6 - Hachioji Sr High   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
12Arisa Yamamoto16:46.0 PR   OS Tottori - Chuo-Ikei Sr   Dec 21  All Japan High School Ekiden Championships M6...
89.11Paige Hofstad16:47.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
90.12Rachel Barich16:48.5 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
91.12Yuuka Ando16:48.7 PR   OS Tochigi - Hakuoh Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
92.12Chiaki Nakane16:49.3 PR   OS Aichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
93.11Kana Ogawa16:50.0 PR   OS Kanagawa - Eda   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
94.10Unknown Hino16:50.6 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
95.12Sakura Kawakami16:50.8 PR   OS Nagasaki - Isahaya Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
96.11Yuuki Murakami16:51.0 PR   OS Hyogo - Nishiwaki Kougyou   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
97.10Kanami Hiraga16:51.1 PR   OS Tokyo3 - Junten Jr Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
98.11Hinano Takegawa16:51.2 PR   OS Fukuoka - Kita-Kyushu Public Sr   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
99.12Rei Chiba16:51.6 PR   OS Tokyo6 - Hachioji Sr High   Dec 6  Pre Ekiden Nationals - Best Marks
100.12Hannah Long16:51.7 PR   MO Eureka   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede