Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nathan Tadesse14:59.0 PR   BC North Surrey Sr   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
2.-Thomas Witkowicz15:21.2 PR   ON All Saints Catholic   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
3.12Isaac Wadhwani15:29.0 PR   BC Terry Fox   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
4.9Brock Deba15:33.1 PR   ON E.L.Crossley   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
5.9Alec Purnell15:48.2 PR   ON Dundas Valley Secondary   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
6.12Jay Ort15:52.9   MB Carman   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
7.12Nicholas Colyn15:55.9 PR   BC Langley Christian   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
8.12Reid Muller15:58.0 PR   BC Pitt Meadows   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.-Seth Bergman16:05.7 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
10.-Ignacio Garcia16:14.0 PR   MB River East   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
11.9Marcus Kemp16:16.4   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
12.-Jonathan Desouza16:19.0 PR   ON St Marquerite d’Youville   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
13.-T.D. Whittaker16:19.8 PR   ON Westmount   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
14.9Finn Mills16:21.9 PR   ON Ancaster   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
15.-Cameron Dean16:23.7 PR   ON Anderson Collegiate   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
16.9David Boonstra16:29.9 PR   ON Woodland Christian   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
17.-Shane Dillon16:30.0 PR   MB Vincent Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg)   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
18.12Adam Murray16:30.4 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
19.9Alex Seguin16:32.9 PR   ON Waterdown   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
20.9Aiden Wood16:35.8 PR   ON Royal St. George's   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
21.-Isaac Lapp16:38.9 PR   ON Ridgeway-Crystal Beach   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
22.-Joshua Desouza16:40.0 PR   ON St Marquerite d’Youville   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
23.9Mitchelle Leliever16:41.0 PR   ON St Marcellinus   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
24.9Ben Alvarez16:41.1   ON St David   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
25.9Noah Iachelli16:41.8 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
26.9Will Cseresnyes16:41.9 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
27.12Alexander Nemethy16:42.0 PR   BC Nechako Valley   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
28.-Hussein Al-Harazi16:43.5 PR   ON Laura Secord   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
29.-Connor Watson16:44.9 PR   ON Heritage Christian   Oct 17  NRHSAA Zone 4 XC Championships
30.9Zachary Hennessey16:45.1 PR   ON Waterdown   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
31.12Paul MacLellan16:46.3 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
32.-Spencer Hudspith16:50.4 PR   ON Laura Secord   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
33.-D_ric Kornelson16:53.0 PR   MB Centre Scholaire Leo Remillard   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
34.10Isaiah Frielink16:55.0 PR   ON Unity Christian   Oct 7  OCSSAA Championships
35.-Hudson Grimshaw-Sur...16:58.1 PR   NS Yarmouth Cons. Memorial   Oct 27  Nova Scotia High School X-Country Champs
36.-Nathan Wilson16:58.8 PR   MB Kelvin   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
37.9Owen Protulipac16:58.9 PR   ON A.N. Myer   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
38.9Neil Kennedy16:59.4 PR   ON E.L.Crossley   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
39.-Marco Stipo16:59.5 PR   ON De La Salle College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
40.9Cameron Schmidt17:00.8 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
41.9Luke Vandervelde17:02.8   ON Guido DeBres   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
42.-Andrew Perianayagam17:03.4 PR   ON De La Salle College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
43.9Eric Morris17:07.8 PR   ON Centre Wellington   Oct 23  CWossaa
44.9Ethan McAuliffe17:09.4 PR   ON Royal St. George's   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
45.9Eric Justason17:12.8 PR   ON Dundas Valley Secondary   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
46.9Ian Klassen17:14.2 PR   ON Dundas Valley Secondary   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
47.-Logan Young17:14.6   MB Neepawa   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
48.-Dean Miller17:16.8 PR   ON Lakeshore Catholic   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
49.-Nicholas Falconi17:17.9 PR   ON Humberview   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
50.9Juan Castro17:18.0 PR   ON St Thomas Aquinas (Brampton)   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
51.9Eric Lovisotto17:18.1 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
52.12Michael Rogers17:18.2 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
10Teagan Harris17:19.0 PR   ON Glebe C I   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
54.12Andrew Wong17:19.4 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
55.9Brendan Ross17:20.0 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
56.9Agnus MacDonald17:20.9 PR   ON Ancaster   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
57.-Mark Bottomly17:22.3 PR   ON IE Weldon   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
58.9Mark Sinclair17:22.8 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
59.-Ryan Smeeton17:25.0 PR   AB Henry WiseWood   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
60.9Charlie deVries17:26.6 PR   ON E.L.Crossley   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
61.-Jonathan Rioux17:28.9 PR   ON ESP Louis Riel   Oct 15  National Capital XC Championships
62.9Aedan Rourke17:30.0 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
63.10Joel Harrison17:30.1   BC Walnut Grove   Oct 16  Big Rock Invitational
64.-Antoni Grieves17:31.3 PR   MB '72 Memorial   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
65.11Davis Hughes-Geekie17:32.0 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
66.-Ian Hauber17:32.6 PR   ON Jean-Vanier (Welland)   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
67.-Issac Cull17:33.5 PR   NS Drumlin Heights Cons.   Oct 27  Nova Scotia High School X-Country Champs
68.-Alexa Bernst17:34.5 PR   ON Glebe C I   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
69.9Trevone Zoysa17:34.7 PR   ON St John's College   Oct 23  CWossaa
70.9Drew Ruigrok17:36.5 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 17  NRHSAA Zone 4 XC Championships
71.-Domenic Pascente17:37.4 PR   ON St Michael (Niagara Falls)   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
72.12Declan Colwell17:38.1 PR   ON Thousand Islands   Sep 27  EJ. Hermann Invitational
73.9Grant Smith17:39.6 PR   ON St Michael's College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
74.-Muneer Mohamad17:41.5 PR   MB Kildonan East   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
75.-Coleman Hooper17:43.3 PR   NS Horton   Oct 27  Nova Scotia High School X-Country Champs
76.9Carter Knox17:44.0 PR   ON Dundas Valley Secondary   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
77.-Joseph Tam17:44.9 PR   ON De La Salle College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
78.-Nijaanth Thayalan17:45.0 PR   ON North Park (Brampton)   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
79.-Cole Brown17:45.1 PR   ON Dunbarton   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
80.-Ethan Pasco17:45.2 PR   ON St Paul   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
81.9Alex Barnes17:45.7 PR   ON E.L.Crossley   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
82.11Stefan Biro17:46.5 PR   BC Windsor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
83.-Braeden Savard17:46.9   MB Miles MacDonell   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
84.9Anthony Williams17:47.0 PR   ON St Marcellinus   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
85.11Riley Spencely17:47.3 PR   PE Colonel Gray Senior   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
86.-Jake Casciano17:47.5 PR   ON St Paul   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
87.-Durell Rots17:47.9 PR   MB Otter Nelson River   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
88.11Bronson Reid17:48.0 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
89.-Eric Lutz17:50.0 PR   AB Hunting Hills   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
90.-Eric Bell17:50.1 PR   ON Beamsville   Oct 17  NRHSAA Zone 4 XC Championships
91.9Elijah DeBoer17:50.4 PR   ON St David   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
92.11David MacDonald17:50.9 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
93.9Dan Popescu17:52.3 PR   ON Rockway Mennonite   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
94.9Miguel Robles17:52.9   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
95.-Joe Kraayenbrink17:54.0 PR   ON Lambton Central   Oct 22  SWOSSAA XC Championships
96.-Karson Proulx17:54.2 PR   ON Humberview   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
9Sean Mota17:54.2 PR   ON St John's College   Oct 23  CWossaa
98.10Paul Buckingham17:54.4   BC Walnut Grove   Oct 16  Big Rock Invitational
99.-Owen Ready17:54.9 PR   MB Vincent Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg)   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships
100.-Alain Baraka17:55.0   MB Elmwood   Oct 15  Manitoba MHSAA Cross Country Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Emily Wagner16:12.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
2.-Emily Lucas16:15.0 PR   AB Innisfail Jr/Sr   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
3.-Madison Szafranski16:27.0 PR   AB Harry Ainlay   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
4.-Lucia Stafford16:30.6 PR   ON Toronto French   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
5.11Caroline Lampard16:41.6 PR   ON Havergal   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
6.12Rachel Barich16:48.5 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
7.-Tracy Meyer17:04.9 PR   ON Grimsby   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
8.-Nicola Symonds17:05.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
9.10Madeleine Ghazarian17:09.6   ON Preston Secondary   Oct 16  WCSSAA Championships
10.-Dina Iatrou17:14.0 PR   AB Hunting Hills   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
11.11Hiley Dobbs17:15.2 PR   ON Donald A. Wilson   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
12.-Tristan Setzer17:16.0 PR   AB Salisbury Composite   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
13.-Hannah Bennison17:19.0 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
14.12Stephanie Ryall17:25.9 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
15.-Laurin Thorne17:26.0 PR   AB Western Canada   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
16.-Erin Mcintosh17:29.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
-Emma Martin17:32.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
18.-Brigit Sinaga17:35.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
19.12Nicole Hutchinson17:36.0 PR   BC Sentinel   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
-Hannah Leggatt17:36.0 PR   AB Jasper Place   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
21.-Renee Huvenaars17:37.0 PR   AB Vauxhall   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
22.11Sydney Collins17:43.0 PR   ON St Mary's (Kitchener)   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
23.11Carissa Gobbi17:43.7 PR   ON Our Lady of Lourdes   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
24.12Hannah Woodhouse17:44.2 PR   ON Georgian Bay   Oct 23  CWossaa
25.-Justine Santema17:49.0 PR   AB Sir Winston Churchill   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
12Charlotte Prouse17:50.0   ON London Central   Oct 23  WOSSAA XC Championships
27.-Shaelyn Moltzahn17:52.0 PR   AB Lindsay Thurber   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
28.10Maddie Ghazarian17:52.4 PR   ON Preston Secondary   Oct 23  CWossaa
29.12Somerset Jarvis17:53.3 PR   ON Bishop Strachan   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
30.12Chardae Henry17:53.6 PR   ON RS McLaughlin   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
31.12Elise Bolger17:57.9 PR   ON Waterdown   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
32.-Rachelle Doyon17:59.0 PR   AB Lindsay Thurber   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
33.12Breanne Steven18:01.4 PR   ON St David   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
34.11Kennedy Thomson18:02.8 PR   ON Sir Winston Churchill (St Catharines)   Oct 17  NRHSAA Zone 4 XC Championships
35.11Chloe Hewitt18:10.2 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
36.-Emma Dixon18:11.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
37.-Taryn O'Neill18:15.7 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
38.-Darya Sepandj18:16.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
39.12Addy Townsend18:17.0 PR   BC Dr. Charles Best   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
40.11Paulina Sergnese18:17.2 PR   ON St Francis Catholic   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
41.-Sarah MacDonald18:17.5 PR   ON St Clement's   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
42.-Megan Bankes18:19.0 PR   AB William Aberhart   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
-Carolyn Mckee18:19.0 PR   AB Lethbridge Collegiate   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
44.-Anushree Patel18:21.0 PR   AB Olds   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
45.-Hailey Kitt18:22.0 PR   AB Hunting Hills   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
46.11Jasmine Buckridge18:22.8 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
47.12Grace Thompson18:26.0 PR   BC Collingwood   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
48.10Kyra McNulty18:26.7 PR   BC Okanagan Athletics Club   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
49.-Jennifer Dore18:27.0 PR   AB Centennial   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
50.-Beth Vanderbrugghen18:27.1 PR   ON Guido DeBres   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
51.11Sylvia Russell18:28.3 PR   ON J. Clarke Richardson   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
52.-Lindsay Riege18:29.0 PR   AB Paul Kane   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
-Amy Severtson18:29.0 PR   AB Innisfail Jr/Sr   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
54.12Kailee Sawyer18:29.8 PR   ON Bluevale Collegiate Institute   Oct 16  WCSSAA Championships
55.-Mikayla Fedele18:30.0 PR   ON Streetsville   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
56.-Rebecca Petrie18:31.0 PR   AB Frank Maddock   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
-Alyssa Marcus18:31.0 PR   AB Parkland Immanuel Christian   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
58.-Alana Haggerty18:32.0 PR   AB Cold Lake   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
59.-Mary Lapp18:33.7 PR   ON Ridgeway-Crystal Beach   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
60.-Megan Heise18:34.0 PR   AB Bishop Carroll   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
61.-Anne Dalziel18:35.0 PR   AB Lethbridge Collegiate   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
62.12Mikaela Smart18:36.9 PR   BC Archbishop Carney   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
63.-Andrea Spencer18:41.0 PR   AB Strathcona   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
-Megan Bellmond18:41.0 PR   AB Memorial   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
65.12Sylvie Carruthers18:41.1 PR   ON Père René de Galinée   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
66.11Kathryn Harris18:42.4 PR   BC Collingwood   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
67.-Myken Carew18:47.0 PR   AB Crescent Heights (Calg)   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
11Olivia Di Cristofar...18:47.0 PR   ON St Aloysius Gonzaga   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
69.12Julia Kearley18:47.1   ON Uxbridge   Oct 23  LOSSA
70.-Sadie-Jane Hickson18:50.6 PR   ON Lindsay C V I   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
71.12Michelle Cornacchia18:52.5 PR   ON Notre Dame (Ajax)   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
72.-Madison Hilliard18:54.4   ON Leaside   Sep 24  Colts Classic
73.-Mei Mei Weston18:55.8   ON Glebe C I   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
74.12Madelaine Kennedy18:57.8 PR   ON Westdale   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
75.9Rhian Paterson18:59.9 PR   BC Sentinel   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
76.-Taylor Conte19:01.0 PR   ON St Thomas of Villanova   Oct 22  SWOSSAA XC Championships
77.11Rachel Langelaan19:01.3 PR   ON Blessed Trinity   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
78.12Alison Head19:04.0 PR   ON Lorne Park   Oct 23  ROPSSAA XC Championships
79.12Hana Marmura19:04.4 PR   NS Dr. John Hugh Gillis   Oct 27  Nova Scotia High School X-Country Champs
80.12Catherine Thompson19:06.5 PR   ON Bishop Strachan   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
81.MKatelyn Murphy19:07.6 PR   ON Monsignor John Pereyma   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
82.MKate Stewart19:08.1 PR   ON Newmarket   Sep 24  Colts Classic
83.10Kennedy Bourque19:08.5 PR   ON St David   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
84.-Nagi Iida19:11.0 PR   AB Hunting Hills   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
85.-Veronica Dyment19:11.4 PR   ON All Saints Catholic   Oct 23  LOSSA
86.-Grace Stewart19:13.6 PR   ON Trafalgar Castle   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
87.9Megan Roxby19:14.7 PR   BC West Vancouver   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
88.12Nicole Hessels19:16.2 PR   ON Norwell   Oct 23  CWossaa
89.-Mackenzie Salmon19:17.0 PR   AB Eagle Butte   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
90.-Anya deBeer19:17.4 PR   ON Ancaster   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
91.11Emma Winnitoy19:17.6 PR   ON Uxbridge   Oct 1  Dwyer Invitational
92.-Claire Shafto19:18.5 PR   ON Greenwood College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
93.12Jessie Nusselder19:18.6 PR   ON Saugeen   Oct 23  CWossaa
94.-Sarah Abbott19:19.0 PR   AB Bert Church   Oct 18  Alberta ASAA Provincial Cross Country Champio...
95.JJessica Armstrong19:19.1 PR   ON St Joan of Arc Catholic   Sep 24  Colts Classic
96.12Julia Moreau19:19.5 PR   ON St David   Oct 17  District 8 Championships
97.-Brianne Bracci19:19.7 PR   ON Vincent Massey   Oct 15  WECSSAA Cross Country Championships
98.-Elizabeth Blair19:22.1 PR   ON Greenwood College   Oct 21  CISAA XC Championships
99.12Camille Dehghan19:24.5 PR   ON Ancaster   Oct 23  SOSSA XC Championship
100.11Mackenzie Cameron19:27.0 PR   ON Christ the King   Oct 23  GHAC XC Championships