Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Shannon Bitsilly13:33.0 PR   NM Newcomb   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
2.12Tanner Anderson14:31.7 PR   WA North Central   Nov 8  3A WIAA State Championships
3.11Andrew Hunter14:36.0   VA Loudoun Valley   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
4.12Marco Pompilj14:36.8 PR   NY Collegiate   Sep 6  Guilderland Invitational
5.12Grant Fisher14:43.0 PR   MI Grand Blanc   Oct 4  Portage Invitational
6.12Adam Barnard14:44.0 PR   TN Daniel Boone   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
7.12Matthew Maton14:45.0   OR Summit   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
8.11Dan Schaffer14:46.0 PR   NY Maine Endwell   Sep 6  Dave Forbes Invitational
9.12John Dressel14:46.7 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 8  3A WIAA State Championships
10.12Carlos Villarreal14:50.1 PR   AZ Rio Rico   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
11.12Pat Murphy14:50.2 PR   NY Duanesburg Central   Sep 13  37th Annual Fort Plain Cross Country Invitati...
12.12Conner Mantz14:51.3 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 27  Bob Firman Invitational HS
13.12Sukhi Khosla14:52.6 PR   FL Leon   Nov 8  FHSAA 3A Regional 1 Championship
14.12Jeremy Spiezio14:53.2 PR   NY Greenwich Central   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
15.11Carter Blunt14:53.4   TX Frisco Independence   Nov 1  UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
16.12Marcus Wheeler14:53.4 PR   AZ Corona del Sol   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
17.12Nathan Thomas14:54.0 PR   AZ Salpointe Catholic   Nov 1  AIA Division II Sectional II
11Aidan Reed14:55.0 PR   MT Helena   Sep 13  Bozeman Invitational
19.12Hector Alvarez14:56.7 PR   TX Eagle Pass   Oct 25  District 29-6A
20.11Jeremy Brown14:57.0 PR   NC Needham Broughton   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
21.11Edwin Rutto14:57.2 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 18  Brown Invitational
22.11Aidan Tooker14:57.4 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
23.12Zachary Alhamra14:58.0 PR   CO Pine Creek   Sep 12  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Alexander Ostberg14:58.0 PR   CT Darien   Oct 31  CIAC State Open Cross Country Championships
12Zach Long14:58.0 PR   TN Grainger   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
12Ben Barrett14:58.0 PR   OK Norman North   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
11Phillip Rocha14:58.0   CA Arcadia   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
28.12Zachary Snider14:58.2 PR   IN Brebeuf Jesuit   Sep 13  All-Catholic Invitational
29.12Anteneh Girma14:59.0 PR   VA T C Williams   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
12Trevor Reinhart14:59.0 PR   CA Marin Academy   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
12Peter Seufer14:59.0 PR   VA E.C. Glass   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
32.12Olin Hacker14:59.1 PR   WI Madison West   Nov 1  WIAA Division 1 State Championships
33.12Franco Martins14:59.2 PR   FL Windemere Prep   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
34.12Tristan Peloquin14:59.4 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
35.12Tyler Day14:59.6 PR   AZ Mesquite   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
36.12Alexander Corbett15:00.5 PR   VA Lake Braddock Secondary   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
37.12Elijah Armstrong15:01.0 PR   ID Pocatello   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
11Gannon Willcutts15:01.0 PR   VA Western Albemarle   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
11Steven Cross15:01.0   FL Merritt Island   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
12Nick Diaz15:01.0 PR   FL Miami Sunset   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
41.12Levi Thomet15:01.2   AK Kodiak   Oct 11  George Fox XC Classic
42.12Jack Jibb15:01.8 PR   NY Monroe-Woodbury   Sep 6  Guilderland Invitational
43.12Tanis Baldwin15:02.0 PR   NC East Henderson   Oct 4  Wendy's Invitational
44.12Chris Foster15:03.0 PR   CA Los Gatos   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
45.10Ahmed Muhumed15:03.3   OR West Salem   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
46.12Jesse Arreola15:04.0 PR   TX Del Rio   Oct 25  District 29-6A
47.12Thomas Pollard15:04.5 PR   IA Gilbert   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
48.12Micheal Karls15:04.8 PR   MO Festus   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
49.12Stuart McNutt15:04.9   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
50.12Caleb Webb15:05.0 PR   CA Big Bear   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
51.12Reilly Friedman15:05.1 PR   GA Galloway   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
52.11Jake Johnson15:05.8 PR   NY Colonie Central   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
53.12Ben Hill15:06.0 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 12  2014 MSU Spartan Invitational
54.10Noah Carey15:06.1 PR   NY Guilderland   Sep 6  Guilderland Invitational
55.12Kasey Knevelbaard15:06.7   CA Immanuel   Sep 26  Mt. Whitney/Hank Roldan Invitational
12Stephen Mugeche15:06.7 PR   MO Blue Springs   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
57.12Jesse Hersha15:07.0 PR   MI Concord   Sep 12  2014 MSU Spartan Invitational
11Jack Yearian15:07.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Branden Randall15:07.0 PR   CA E. Roosevelt   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Eduardo Herrera15:07.0   CA Madera South   Nov 20  CIF Central Section Cross Country Championshi...
12Robert Brandt15:07.0 PR   CA Loyola   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
12Brian Zabilski15:07.0 PR   CA Saugus   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
63.12Austin Richard15:07.6 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 27  McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede
12Stokton Smith15:07.6 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 13  Region 1 Championships
65.12Colin Burke15:08.0 PR   CA Bishop O'Dowd   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Myers McKinney15:08.0 PR   SC Spartanburg   Sep 27  Low Country Invitational
12Tyler Gillam15:08.0 PR   MO Festus   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
12Michael Teran15:08.0 PR   CA Jurupa Hills   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
69.12Justice Lamer15:08.1 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
70.11Ben Veatch15:08.9   IN Carmel   Sep 20  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
12Kieran Tuntivate15:08.9 PR   DE Charter School of Wilmington   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
72.12Tomas Navarro15:09.0 PR   CA Salesian   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Austin Tamagno15:09.0   CA Brea Olinda   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
12Jesse Reiser15:09.0 PR   IL McHenry   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
12Alexander Rogers15:09.0 PR   TX Comal Canyon   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
76.11Harrison Barsky15:09.1 PR   NY Manhasset   Sep 15  Nassau Triangular Meet - 1A
77.12Stephen Garrett15:09.2 PR   DE Tatnall   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
78.11Garek Bielaczyc15:09.5   UT East   Sep 5  Aggie Invitational
79.12Alex Cleveland15:09.6 PR   TX Grapevine   Sep 13  Ft Worth Invitational
80.12Patrick Tucker15:09.9 PR   NY St Anthony's   Oct 18  Brown Invitational
81.12Kai Benedict15:10.0 PR   NV McQueen   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Steven Sum15:10.0 PR   CA Saratoga   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Brandon Marquez15:10.0   FL Timber Creek   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
84.12Phillip Hall15:10.3 PR   NC South View   Aug 30  The Jungle Run
85.12Bryce Balenseifen15:10.6 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
86.10Clayton Adams15:10.7 PR   MO Kearney   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
87.12Jonathan Eastwood15:11.0 PR   MT Belgrade   Sep 13  Bozeman Invitational
12Kevin James15:11.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 27  DCXC Invite
11Jake Brophy15:11.0   PA Central Bucks East   Oct 24  PIAA District 1 Championships
11Jacob Ogden15:11.0   CA Dana Hills   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
91.12Ryan Robinson15:12.0 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Sep 12  2014 MSU Spartan Invitational
12Paul Zeiss15:12.0 PR   CA Granite Bay   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
10Ryan Millikin15:12.0 PR   IA Pekin   Oct 23  IHSAA 1A Pekin State Qualifier
94.11Cooper Williams15:12.2 PR   IN West Lafayette   Nov 1  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
95.12Paul Delgado15:12.3 PR   TX Del Rio   Oct 25  District 29-6A
96.12Andrew Snyder15:13.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 8  3A WIAA State Championships
97.12Will Lauer15:13.2 PR   SD Lincoln   Oct 25  SDHSAA Class AA State XC Championships
98.9Brodey Hasty15:13.6   TN Brentwood   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
99.12Josh Ward15:14.0 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Sep 5  Aggie Invitational
10Avery Dominick15:14.0 PR   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 27  Low Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Melanie Bitsilly14:55.0 PR   NM Rehoboth Christian   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
2.7Grace Huizinga15:29.0 PR   NM Rehoboth Christian   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
3.7Tyrriane Begay15:40.0 PR   NM Navajo Pine   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
4.8Darielle Lewis16:27.0 PR   NM Newcomb   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
12Ryen Frazier16:27.0 PR   NC Ravenscroft   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
6.12Allie Ostrander16:40.0 PR   AK Kenai Central   Sep 6  Palmer Invitational
11Fiona O'Keeffe16:40.0   CA Davis   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
8.11Katie Rainsberger16:41.7   CO Air Academy   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
9.12Danielle Jones16:43.1 PR   AZ Desert Vista   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
10.11Paige Hofstad16:47.0 PR   TX New Braunfels   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
11.12Hannah Long16:51.7 PR   MO Eureka   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
12.10Gabriella Karas16:53.0 PR   KY Martha Layne Collins   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
13.10Elizabeth Davidson16:56.0 PR   VA E.C. Glass   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
14.12Bridgette Doucet16:56.0 PR   AZ Canyon Del Oro   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
15.11Destiny Collins16:57.0 PR   CA Great Oak   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
12Anna Rohrer16:57.0   IN Mishawaka   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
17.8Rachael Martin16:59.0 PR   NM Rehoboth Christian   Sep 5  Rehoboth Christian Invite
18.12Marissa Williams17:02.0 PR   CA Palisades Charter   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
19.8Amaris Tyynismaa17:03.1 PR   AL Montgomery Catholic   Nov 8  AHSAA 4A State XC Championships
20.9Weini Kelati17:04.0   VA Heritage (LC)   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
21.12Devin Clark17:10.5 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 4  McNeil Invitational
22.10Julia Heymach17:11.8   TX Houston Lamar   Nov 1  UIL Region III Cross Country Championship
23.12Andrea Masterson17:13.6 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
24.11Ella Donaghu17:14.0   OR Grant   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Ciara Donohue17:14.0 PR   VA Loudoun Valley   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
26.12Kathleen Mansure17:15.0 PR   NC Watauga   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
11Emma Grace Hurley17:15.0 PR   GA Fellowship Christian   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
28.10Lauren Gregory17:16.0   CO Fort Collins   Sep 12  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Rachel McArthur17:16.0 PR   VA Patriot   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
30.11Elly Henes17:17.0 PR   NC Green Hope   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
31.12Isabella Burda17:17.4 PR   NY Arlington   Oct 4  John Killian Memorial XC Invitational
32.11Logan Morris17:18.0 PR   SC Spartanburg Christian   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
33.12Audrey Belf17:19.0   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Nov 1  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
34.12Morgan Ilse17:21.7 PR   GA Marist   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
35.12Amber Gore17:22.0 PR   CA Redondo Union   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
36.11Abby Gray17:22.6 PR   TX SA Alamo Heights   Oct 4  McNeil Invitational
37.12Lindsey Bradley17:23.8 PR   WA Richland   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
38.12Amy Davis17:24.0 PR   WI Madison Edgewood   Oct 10  Madison City High School Cross Country Champi...
11Lindsay Billings17:24.0 PR   GA Northview   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
40.12Makena Morley17:24.6 PR   MT Bigfork   Sep 27  Bob Firman Invitational HS
41.11Abby Colbert17:25.0 PR   WV Jefferson   Oct 16  EPAC Championship
12Brianna Schwartz17:25.0 PR   PA Shaler Area   Oct 23  PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships
11Sarah Kettel17:25.0 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 25  MiHS State Championships
44.10Allie Schadler17:26.1   AZ Rio Rico   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
45.9Taylor Cuneo17:27.3 PR   TN Central Magnet   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
46.12Marissa Sheva17:28.0 PR   PA Pennridge   Oct 24  PIAA District 1 Championships
47.11Chloe Hansel17:29.0 PR   CA Las Lomas   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Maryjeanne Gilbert17:29.0   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
49.12Rachel DaDamio17:29.4 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Nov 1  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
50.11Dominique Clairmont...17:29.9 PR   OH Lexington   Oct 4  Harding Invitational
51.11Emily MacKay17:30.0 PR   NY Union-Endicott   Sep 6  Dave Forbes Invitational
52.11Candela Fernandez17:30.1 PR   CA Burbank   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
53.11Amanda Gehrich17:31.0   CA Tesoro   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
54.10Kate Murphy17:31.6   VA Lake Braddock Secondary   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
55.11Stephanie Jenks17:32.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
56.10Kathryn Loken17:33.0 PR   CA Del Campo   Oct 11  The Other Meet Invite
57.9Karenna Duffey17:33.1 PR   MI Macomb L'Anse Creuse North   Nov 1  MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
58.10Aubrey Argyle17:33.4 PR   UT Davis (UT)   Oct 13  Region 1 Championships
59.12Brittany Atkinson17:34.1 PR   OH Liberty Center   Oct 11  NWOAL Championships
60.11Danielle Jordan17:34.7 PR   NY Shenendehowa Central   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
61.12Grace Sullivan17:35.0 PR   NC Providence   Oct 25  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
12Toni Finnane17:35.0 PR   CA Campolindo   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
12Caroline Pietrzyk17:35.0 PR   CA Malibu   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
64.12Emily Hamlin17:35.2 PR   ID Boise   Oct 16  Boise City Meet
65.11Morgan Florsheim17:35.6 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 11  Arrowhead Invitational
66.11Megan McCandless17:35.7   CA Granada   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
67.12Annie Heffernan17:35.9 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)   Sep 20  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
68.10Claire Graves17:36.2 PR   CA Citrus Valley   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
10Julia Zachgo17:36.2 PR   NY Shenendehowa Central   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
70.12Sara Tsai17:37.0   OR South Eugene   Oct 15  Country Fair Classic
71.12Mary Prouty17:38.0 PR   NC Myers Park   Oct 25  NCHSAA 4A West Regional
12Kimberly Coscia17:38.0 PR   CA South Torrance   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
73.11Eliza Rego17:38.3 PR   RI LaSalle Academy   Oct 4  Great American XC Festival
74.9Peyton Engborg17:39.3 PR   NY Saratoga Springs   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
75.9Rafaella Gibbons17:39.4   FL Winter Park   Nov 29  NXN Southeast Regional
76.10Sara Platek17:39.9 PR   NC Ragsdale   Aug 30  The Jungle Run
77.10Baylee Jones17:40.0   AZ Desert Vista   Oct 3  Desert Twilight XC Invite
78.11Kaitlyn Neal17:40.0 PR   NY Skaneateles   Sep 27  Maine-Endwell Pete Matzke Invitational
12Kelsie Warren17:40.0 PR   TX College Station   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
12Taylor Taite17:40.0 PR   CA Murrieta Mesa   Nov 29  2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
81.11MaryAnna Lansing17:40.5 PR   NY Shaker   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
82.10Ashton Endsley17:40.9   TX Abilene   Aug 30  Tall City Invitational
83.10Piper Meuwissen17:41.0 PR   MT Bozeman   Sep 13  Bozeman Invitational
11Khayla Patel17:41.0 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Olivia Young17:41.0 PR   PA Unionville   Oct 24  PIAA District 1 Championships
12Annie Frisbie17:41.0 PR   WI River Falls   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
87.12Brenna Peloquin17:41.1 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
88.10Sienna Santiago17:41.9 PR   CA High Tech High   Oct 30  Frontier Cluster #3
89.11Gillian Meeks17:42.0   CA Henry M. Gunn   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
12Caroline Gosser17:42.0 PR   KY Presentation Academy   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
91.9Abigail Spiers17:42.4 PR   NY Niskayuna   Oct 31  NYSPHSAA Section 2 Championships
92.12Kashley Carter17:42.8 PR   UT Juab   Sep 2  Juab XC Bear Canyon Invite
93.12Lucy Biles17:42.9   UT Herriman   Sep 27  Bob Firman Invitational HS
94.12Kaleigh Kroeker17:43.0 PR   CO Pine Creek   Sep 12  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Caroline Gee17:43.0 PR   CA Cupertino   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
96.12Bonnie Angermeier17:43.6 PR   VA Blacksburg   Oct 4  Great American XC Festival
97.9Annie Hill17:44.2   MT Glacier   Sep 5  Carroll College Open
98.12Amber Rose17:44.4 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
99.11Brooke Starn17:44.8   CA Monte Vista   Oct 11  2014 36th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
100.11Skyler Simon17:45.0 PR   TX Grapevine   Sep 13  Ft Worth Invitational