in partnership with
Canyon
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Jordan Baker
18:34.0
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
2.
10
Cortland Wells
18:52.0
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
3.
12
Chris Has
18:59.0
PR
ID
Wendell
Sep 25
Wendell Meet at Niagra Springs
4.
11
Riley Olsen
19:14.0
PR
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
5.
9
Woody Smith
19:20.0
ID
Wendell
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
6.
10
Robbie Moore
20:12.0
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
7.
10
Kyle Downey
20:36.7
ID
Declo
Nov 1
Idaho 1A/2A State Cross Country Meet
8.
11
Kaleb Jubeck
20:46.0
PR
ID
Declo
Oct 14
Gooding Invitational (HS, MS)
9.
11
Levi Merrill
21:11.0
ID
Wendell
Oct 14
Gooding Invitational (HS, MS)
10.
11
Austin Lyman
22:00.1
ID
Declo
Nov 1
Idaho 1A/2A State Cross Country Meet
11.
12
Gavino Nava
22:17.0
ID
Wendell
Oct 14
Gooding Invitational (HS, MS)
12.
12
Michael Johnson
23:04.0
PR
ID
Wendell
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
13.
12
Josh Rushton
23:10.0
PR
ID
Declo
Oct 14
Gooding Invitational (HS, MS)
14.
9
Justin Booth
23:17.3
PR
ID
Wendell
Oct 1
Dani Bates Inv
15.
9
Dallan Christensen
23:50.0
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
16.
9
Kimball Gibby
23:54.0
ID
Declo
Oct 22
1A/2A/3A District 4 Championship
17.
9
Tate Zampedri
27:57.0
PR
ID
Wendell
Oct 14
Gooding Invitational (HS, MS)
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.