Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Matt Lorenz13:19.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
2.10Ali Ali13:46.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
3.10Josh Andrews13:50.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Cameron Steffens13:50.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
5.10Luke Hudepohl14:01.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
6.9Robert Laue14:09.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
7.9Elijah Vlasek14:10.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
8.9Max Laue14:14.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9.10Seth Strahan14:18.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10.10Carter Lorenz14:21.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
11.10Nick Koechner14:27.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
12.9Ahren Reitsma14:30.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
13.9Brantly Anderson14:34.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
14.9Jeff Garbutt14:36.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
15.10Gavin Bush14:40.3 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
16.10Andrew Hubbard14:41.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Andrew Murley14:41.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Ethan Trepka14:41.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
19.10Micah Smith14:45.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
20.10Benton Habel14:49.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
21.9Noah Sams14:50.0 PR   IA Anamosa   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
22.10Logan Stuart14:51.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
23.10Nathan Abramhoff14:52.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
24.9Soren Stetler14:58.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Robert Wise14:58.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
26.9Ethan Schmidt14:59.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
27.9Ethan Poulter15:00.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
28.10Riley Patton15:05.0 PR   IA CR John F Kennedy   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Kaleb Healey15:08.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Ethan Goers15:08.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
31.10Chris Okine15:08.8 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
32.9Clement Oyadare15:09.7 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
33.10Ryley Radack15:10.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
34.10Caleb Miller15:10.3 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
35.10Nick House15:11.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Max Wiltse15:11.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
37.9Adam Houtz15:12.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
38.9Aaron Eybers15:14.3 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
39.9Drake Beller15:20.0 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
40.10Ben Digmann15:21.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
41.10Alex Karamitros15:23.0 PR   IA CR Washington   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Josh Grabe15:23.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
43.9Nolan Pithan15:26.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Kyle Sulwer15:26.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
45.9Jackson Baker15:26.4 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
46.12Jacob Fuller15:28.2 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
47.12Mitch Moen15:30.0 PR   IA Lewis Central   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
48.10Kyle Tupper15:32.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
49.9Daniel Neese15:34.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Sam Ross15:34.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
51.9Sam Gingrich15:35.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
52.9Parker Burrack15:36.8 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
53.-Javier Perez15:38.0 PR   IA Sioux City West   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
10Jacob Wenck15:38.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
55.9Jacob Ciabatti15:39.0 PR   IA CR John F Kennedy   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
56.10Andrew Rompot15:45.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
57.9Nick Murphy15:46.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
58.9Thomas Gauley15:47.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
59.9Jared Bailey15:48.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
60.12Blake Berringer15:48.2 PR   IA Lewis Central   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
61.10Boden Christensen15:49.5 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
62.9Brycen Snell15:53.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
63.9Kaleb Cook15:54.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
64.10Dylan Mittauer15:58.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
65.10Blake Krapfl15:59.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
66.10Trevor Guenther16:01.0 PR   IA CR John F Kennedy   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
67.10Nathaniel Degen16:02.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Collin Farr16:02.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
69.9Luke Poellet16:03.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
70.11Bailey Teply16:03.4 PR   IA Lewis Central   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
71.9Alex Ertl16:04.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
72.9Brayton Douma16:05.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
73.10Brenden Suhr16:05.2 PR   IA Bishop Heelan Catholic   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
74.9Jonah Marcussen16:08.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Jake Kraemer16:08.0 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Josh Sauer16:08.0 PR   IA CR Washington   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
77.10Brandon Berner16:10.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
78.9Andrew Boeke16:13.0 PR   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Garrett Johnson16:13.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
80.9Joe Scieszinski16:14.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Max Stark16:14.0 PR   IA CR Washington   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
82.10Orion Staskal16:15.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
83.10Michael Reed16:16.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
84.-Jordan Cedillo16:16.9 PR   IA Lewis Central   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
85.10Mahlon Steepleton16:17.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
86.10John Dougherty16:17.5 PR   IA Bishop Heelan Catholic   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
87.9Dalton Knight16:22.0 PR   IA Maquoketa   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
88.10Nick Perna16:24.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
89.9Gabe Countryman16:26.0 PR   IA Anamosa   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
11Luke Carey16:26.0   IA CR Washington   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
91.9Peter Serrot16:27.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
92.10Mitchell Dake16:28.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
9Chandler Frieden16:28.0 PR   IA CR Prairie   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
94.9Finn Peterson16:28.3 PR   IA Sioux City West   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
95.11Cody Vanwinkle16:30.5 PR   IA Lewis Central   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
96.10Cole Swanson16:32.0 PR   IA Pella   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
97.10Jack Eggleston16:33.0 PR   IA Xavier   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
98.9Nandjill Elola16:34.0 PR   IA Iowa City West   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
99.12Brandon Hundley16:34.4 PR   IA Sioux City North   Aug 29  Bishop Heelan Invitational
100.10Josiah Lydon16:35.0 PR   IA CR Washington   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11McKenzie Yanek14:05.2   IA Pleasant Valley   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
2.12Megan Schott 14:11.6 PR   IA Theodore Roosevelt   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
12Jordyn Kleve14:14.0 PR   IA Johnston   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
4.9Bailey Nock14:19.6 PR   IA Iowa City West   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
5.10Brina Kraft14:31.2   IA Muscatine   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
6.12Rebekah Topham14:32.2   IA Griswold   Nov 1  IHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championship
7.9Ellie Friesen14:33.7 PR   IA Osage   Oct 23  IHSAA 2A New Hampton State Qualifier
8.11Elyse Prescott14:33.9 PR   IA Urbandale   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
9.12Caroline Marnin 14:36.5   IA Ames   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
10.12Grace Gibbons14:37.7   IA Gilbert   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
11.9Grace Kennedy Scall...14:39.1 PR   IA Norwalk Community   Aug 25  Knoxville Early Bird Invitational
12.9Jessica Mckee14:39.2 PR   IA Johnston   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
13.11Trina Moreno14:39.8 PR   IA Urbandale   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
14.11Grace Coen14:42.0 PR   IA Newton   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
15.11Rachel Brush14:44.0 PR   IA Waukee   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
16.12Kate Smith14:45.8 PR   IA Ankeny Centennial   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
17.11Gwynn Wright14:46.0   IA Pekin   Oct 23  IHSAA 1A Pekin State Qualifier
12Taylor Amanda14:46.0 PR   IA Decorah   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
19.10Megan Mooberry14:46.6 PR   IA Osage   Oct 23  IHSAA 2A New Hampton State Qualifier
20.11Julia Noah14:48.4 PR   IA Urbandale   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
9Sophia Gilbert14:51.0 PR   IA Benton Community   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
22.12Emmie Skopec14:51.3 PR   IA Iowa City West   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
23.12Shae McEnany14:53.0 PR   IA Independence   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
24.10Becca McDermott14:53.1 PR   IA Cascade   Oct 23  IHSAA 2A New Hampton State Qualifier
25.11Abby Kohut-Jackson14:55.4 PR   IA Ballard Community   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
26.10Katelyn Moore14:57.7 PR   IA Ames   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
10Joy Ripslinger14:58.0   IA Assumption   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Solon State Qualifier
11Gwynne Wright14:58.0   IA Pekin   Nov 1  IHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championship
29.9Paige Holub14:58.8 PR   IA Monticello Senior   Nov 1  IHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championship
30.10Vivian Broderick15:01.0   IA Dowling Catholic   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
31.10Mary Arch15:02.3   IA Iowa City High   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
32.9Sarah Altemeier15:03.0 PR   IA CR Washington   Sep 30  Iowa City West Cross Country Invitational
33.11Anna Toot15:03.6 PR   IA Johnston   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
34.12Nicole Miller15:04.0   IA North Linn Community   Sep 2  Oelwein Invitational
11Maddy Bradley15:04.0   IA Johnston   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
36.10Sierra Mitchell15:07.0 PR   IA Southeast Polk   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Marshalltown State Qualifier
9Megan Gray15:07.0 PR   IA Ankeny Centennial   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
38.12Hannah Thomas15:07.1   IA Dowling Catholic   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
39.10C Vivian Broderick15:08.0 PR   IA Dowling Catholic   Aug 28  Ankeny Centennial Invitational
40.10Shelbly Reicks15:08.2 PR   IA Turkey Valley Comm.   Nov 1  IHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championship
41.12Addie Royer 15:08.3   IA Pleasant Valley   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
42.11Amber Decker15:09.5   IA Linn-Mar   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
11Lily Horst15:10.0   IA Vinton-Shellsburg   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
44.10Sienna DeJong15:10.1   IA Oskaloosa   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
11Jenny Dickes15:11.0 PR   IA Xavier   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
46.11Sara Ness15:11.6   IA Johnston   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
47.12Sarah Voss15:11.9 PR   IA Theodore Roosevelt   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
48.9Kate Nettleton15:12.5 PR   IA Ames   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
49.11Madison Bach15:13.0 PR   IA Marion   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Solon State Qualifier
12Rachel Blagg15:13.0 PR   IA Marshalltown   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Marshalltown State Qualifier
51.11Jessica Rehmann15:13.3 PR   IA Ames   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
52.10Carly Rahn15:14.8   IA Gilbert   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
53.12Linnea Kephart15:15.0 PR   IA Decorah   Sep 2  Oelwein Invitational
54.10Alexis Cook15:15.2 PR   IA Missouri Valley   Nov 1  IHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championship
11Larkin Chapman15:15.2 PR   IA Muscatine   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
56.9Maddie Case15:15.8 PR   IA North Scott   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
57.12Molly Shepherd15:16.2   IA Iowa City High   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
58.11Tiffany Williams15:16.8 PR   IA Atlantic   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Perry State Qualifier
59.10Mckayla Cole15:17.0 PR   IA Charles City   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
60.12Kim Kaster15:18.9 PR   IA Clinton   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
61.9Kelsie Foltz15:19.2 PR   IA Pleasant Valley   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
62.12Karli Rastetter15:19.6 PR   IA Gilbert   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Perry State Qualifier
9Julia Schumacher15:20.0 PR   IA Assumption   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Solon State Qualifier
64.10Ciara Buchheit15:20.2 PR   IA Pella   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
65.9Lexi Smith15:20.8 PR   IA Dallas Center-Grimes Com   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Perry State Qualifier
66.9Danielle Rinn15:21.4 PR   IA Valley   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
67.12Jasmine Staebler15:21.7   IA Clayton Ridge   Nov 1  IHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championship
68.11Neanagit Malow15:22.5 PR   IA Urbandale   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
10Josephine Berlage15:23.0 PR   IA Decorah   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
9Grace Herber15:23.0 PR   IA Wahlert   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
71.11Taylor Brown15:23.4   IA Ankeny Centennial   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Ames State Qualifier
72.11Morgan Garcia15:23.6   IA Linn-Mar   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
73.11Mickey Cole15:23.7 PR   IA Urbandale   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
74.12Erika Lewis 15:24.0   IA Waukee   Aug 30  Prairie Invitational
10Bethany Lippert15:24.0 PR   IA Iowa Falls - Alden   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
76.9Lily Campbell15:24.2 PR   IA Waukee   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
77.10Danielle Roos15:24.3 PR   IA Muscatine   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
78.12Stefanie Bjerke15:25.5   IA Decorah   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
12Lauren Block15:26.0 PR   IA Tripoli   Sep 2  Oelwein Invitational
9Brett Schneider15:26.0 PR   IA Holy Trinity Catholic   Oct 23  IHSAA 1A Pekin State Qualifier
11Kaitlyn Walker15:26.0   IA Southeast Polk   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Marshalltown State Qualifier
12Maddie Saville15:26.0   IA Linn-Mar   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Marshalltown State Qualifier
11Sarah Steffensmeier15:26.0   IA Fort Madison   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Solon State Qualifier
84.11Kylie Kelchen15:27.5   IA Cascade   Oct 23  IHSAA 2A New Hampton State Qualifier
85.10Sydney Spranger15:27.8 PR   IA Bettendorf   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
86.12Jessica Blumberg 15:28.0 PR   IA Charles City   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A West Delaware State Qualifier
87.11Haley Humphrey15:28.1 PR   IA Bettendorf   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
88.12Lonning Gara15:29.0 PR   IA Decorah   Sep 2  Oelwein Invitational
9Brennan Drake15:29.0 PR   IA Theodore Roosevelt   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
90.10Ally Gallagher15:30.1 PR   IA Bettendorf   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
12Zoe Sirotiak15:30.1   IA Ames   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
92.10Emma Myers15:30.7 PR   IA Norwalk Community   Aug 25  Knoxville Early Bird Invitational
11Megan Foltz15:30.7 PR   IA Pleasant Valley   Oct 23  IHSAA 4A Muscatine State Qualifier
11Bryce Jones15:30.7 PR   IA Linn-Mar   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
95.11Tia Saunders15:30.8 PR   IA Iowa City West   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
96.12Caroline Ascherl 15:31.1   IA Moc-Floyd Valley   Nov 1  IHSAA 3A State Cross Country Championship
97.10Dianna Slight15:31.3   IA Boone   Oct 23  IHSAA 3A Perry State Qualifier
10Ashley Ahrends15:31.3 PR   IA Ankeny Centennial   Nov 1  IHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championship
9Katie Nimrod15:32.0 PR   IA Decorah   Sep 2  Oelwein Invitational
11Kenedie Kats15:32.0   IA Hull Western Christian   Nov 1  IHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championship