Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jacob Terry16:00.4 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
2.12Aaron Willingham16:00.7   ME Mt Blue   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
3.12Bryce Murdick16:01.2 PR   ME Falmouth   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
4.12Iid Sheikh-Yusuf16:01.8 PR   ME Deering   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
5.12Mitchell Morris16:06.2 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
6.12Isaiah Harris16:12.5 PR   ME Lewiston   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
7.12Dan Lesko16:15.1 PR   ME Mt Blue   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
8.12Kyle Kennedy16:17.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
9.12Harrison Knowlton16:19.0 PR   ME Leavitt Area   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
10.11Christopher Walfiel...16:19.4 PR   ME Morse   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
11.11Osman Doorow16:20.7   ME Lewiston   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
12.12Michael Aboud16:25.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
13.12Yahye Hussein16:26.0 PR   ME Deering   Oct 10  SMAA @ Deering
14.11Chandler Vincent16:26.5 PR   ME Freeport   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
15.10Paul Casavant16:26.9   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
16.11Jesse Southard16:27.5   ME Gorham   Oct 9  SMAA @ Chervis
17.12Matt Toussaint16:28.8 PR   ME Fort Kent Community   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
18.12Caleb Lord16:29.7   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
19.12Ben Allen 16:31.8 PR   ME Winthrop   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
20.11Colin Tardiff16:33.0   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
21.11Patrick Carty16:33.4 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
22.9Luke Laverdiere16:33.8   ME Yarmouth   Sep 5  WMC Meet - Freeport, Merriconeag, Yarmouth, N...
23.11Tristan Butterfield16:34.4 PR   ME Orono   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
12Spencer Brown 16:34.4 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
25.12Ben Foster16:35.0 PR   ME Gorham   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
26.12Andrew Mongiat16:35.7 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
27.11Andrew Sholl16:38.0   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
28.12Henry Smithers16:39.0   ME Gould Academy   Oct 31  MAISAD Championships
29.11Connor Doherty16:43.0   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
30.10Owen Concaugh16:43.2 PR   ME Messalonskee   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
31.12Chris Cote16:43.4   ME Waterville   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
32.12Jacob Bloom16:44.0 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
33.10John Hassett16:44.1   ME George Stevens   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
34.10Ben Breton16:45.0   ME Windham   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
10Jeremy Bennett16:45.0 PR   ME Windham   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
36.11Sean Soucy16:45.9 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
37.12Saadeldin Zackaria16:46.4 PR   ME Westbrook   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
38.12Jonathan Bland16:47.0 PR   ME Windham   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
39.10Zachariah Hoyle16:49.3   ME Messalonskee   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
40.12Matt Malcom16:51.8 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
41.9Alexander Swett16:56.3   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
42.10Caleb Love-Webb17:00.1   ME Camden Hills Regional   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
43.11Alexander Brockelma...17:00.2 PR   ME York   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
44.12Parker Montano17:01.8 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
45.11Eric Brobst17:02.8 PR   ME Freeport   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
46.12Remington Gaetjens17:05.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
47.11Ryan Morrison17:05.2   ME Greely   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
48.11Josh Simensky17:05.8 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
49.12Scott Lambert17:07.5 PR   ME Falmouth   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
50.11Luke Thombs17:08.7 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
51.12Cameron Mondor17:09.0   ME Thornton Academy   Oct 9  SMAA @ Chervis
52.11Andrew Levesque17:09.8   ME Cony   Sep 19  KVAC @Medomak Valley
53.10Joey Paolillo17:10.1 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
54.10Tucker Pierce17:10.5   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
55.11Ben Garcia17:11.0   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 23  WMC @ Fryeburg Academy
56.11Evan Hultstrom17:12.1 PR   ME York   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
57.12Maxim Doiron17:13.0 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
58.12Sean McGovern17:13.2   ME Scarborough   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
59.12Josh Zapsky 17:13.4 PR   ME Hermon   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
60.11Kyle St. Thomas17:13.9 PR   ME Brewer   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
61.10Joshua Lombardo17:14.0   ME Westbrook   Oct 10  SMAA @ Portland
62.12Thomas Rose17:16.4 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
63.9Nick Neveu17:16.6   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
64.11Nicholas Harriman17:17.3   ME Lisbon   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
65.12Troy Cochran17:17.4 PR   ME Greely   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
66.12Roger Quehl17:17.5 PR   ME Belfast Area   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
67.11Gavin Damian-loring17:17.7 PR   ME South Portland   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
68.10Henry Jaques17:18.3   ME Freeport   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
69.12John Murphy17:18.9 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
70.9Matt Keresey17:19.3   ME Orono   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
71.11Colin Glencross17:19.5   ME Bangor   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
72.10Donovan Duffy17:19.8   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
73.12Connor Bouffard17:20.0   ME Biddeford   Oct 10  SMAA @ Deering
11Joshua Veroneau17:20.0   ME Cheverus   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
75.11Carson Bessey17:20.3   ME Messalonskee   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
76.11Biruk Moore17:20.6 PR   ME Marshwood   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
77.12Ethan Harriman17:21.4 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
78.11Abdi Hassan17:22.0   ME Deering   Oct 10  SMAA @ Deering
79.12Tyler Frey17:22.4 PR   ME Freeport   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
80.-Saad Zackaria17:23.0 PR   ME Westbrook   Oct 10  SMAA @ Portland
81.12Iain Kurry17:23.6 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
82.10Brody Bate17:24.0   ME Marshwood   Oct 10  SMAA @ Portland
83.11Sam Sewall17:24.4   ME York   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
84.12Steven Lailer17:25.5 PR   ME Windham   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
85.12Matt Gott17:25.6   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 25  Eastern Maine Class A Regional Championship
86.12Josh Donnelly17:26.5   ME Brewer   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
87.11Natale Cardillo17:26.6 PR   ME Messalonskee   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
88.11Kyle Hansen17:26.7   ME Greely   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
89.12Tucker Corbett17:26.8 PR   ME York   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
90.10Matt Pritchett17:29.4   ME Marshwood   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
91.12Aidan Cookson17:31.0   ME Berwick Academy   Nov 9  NNEPSTA Division IV Championships
92.10Tucker Barber17:33.6   ME Mt Blue   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
93.12Ryan Cole17:34.0 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
94.12Chris Mitchell17:35.0 PR   ME South Portland   Sep 19  SMAA @Massabesic
12Isaac LaCroix17:35.0   ME Seacoast Christian   Oct 31  MAISAD Championships
96.11Peter Philbrook17:35.2 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
97.11Reese Preston17:35.6   ME Windham   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
98.10Scout Tucker17:36.7 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 9  SMAA @ Chervis
99.12James Phelps17:38.2 PR   ME Westbrook   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
100.12Ralph Magnani17:38.4   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Hannah Steelman19:03.7 PR   ME Orono   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
2.12Maddy Doyle19:04.7 PR   ME Marshwood   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
3.11Tessa Cassidy19:05.7 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
4.12Halee Phelps19:10.5 PR   ME Westbrook   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
5.10Katherine Leggat-Ba...19:11.5   ME Greely   Sep 27  Manchester Invitational
6.9Anna Slager19:15.9 PR   ME Gorham   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
7.11Casey Loring19:16.7 PR   ME South Portland   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
8.10Anne Guadalupi19:18.9   ME Cony   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
9.10Tia Tardy19:19.3 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
10.12Hayley Lawrence19:26.3 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
11.9Izzy Evans19:27.3 PR   ME Greely   Oct 10  WMC @ Freeport
12.12Waylon Henggeler19:27.7 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
13.12Laken Kerrigan19:28.4   ME Seacoast Christian   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
14.12Rhoen Fituak19:28.9 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
15.9Katherine Leckbee19:33.3   ME Mt Ararat   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
16.12Caroline Driscoll19:33.6 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
17.12Lily Koffman19:33.7 PR   ME Orono   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
18.10Liv Palma19:34.7   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
19.12Elizabeth Labun19:34.9   ME Hampden Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
20.11Anne McKee19:37.8   ME Kents Hill   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
21.10Kassidy Dill19:45.8   ME Orono   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
22.12Hannah Austin19:46.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 23  WMC @ Fryeburg Academy
23.11Lauren Brown19:47.3   ME Waterville   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
24.10Grace Cowles19:47.8 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
25.9Anneka Murrin19:49.7   ME Yarmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
26.9Bethany Sholl19:54.0   ME Scarborough   Oct 17  SMAA @ Bonny Eagle
27.11Tiffany Tanner19:54.7 PR   ME Brunswick   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
28.11Gabriella Pabst19:56.0 PR   ME Westbrook   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
29.12Hannah Despres19:58.3 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
30.12Caitlin Teare20:02.8 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
31.10Abigail Hamilton20:04.1   ME Yarmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
32.10Serena Mckenzie20:06.7   ME South Portland   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
33.11Emily Wasina20:07.2 PR   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
34.10Amanda Boyd20:08.6   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
35.10Ellie Chidsey20:08.8 PR   ME Waynflete   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
36.12Emily Mason20:10.6 PR   ME Greely   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
37.11Laura Volan20:11.6   ME Scarborough   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
38.11Abby Runnells20:11.8   ME Thornton Academy   Oct 9  SMAA @ Chervis
39.12Gabrielle Johnson20:12.0   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
40.12Ruth Van Kampen20:12.2 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
41.11Katy Leblanc20:12.7   ME Thornton Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
42.10Marisa Carbone20:13.3 PR   ME Scarborough   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
43.9Samantha Saraceno20:14.4   ME Scarborough   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
44.10Simone Withers20:14.8 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
45.10Mira Wyman20:17.0   ME Falmouth   Oct 17  WMC Championships
46.10Lydia Dacorte20:18.6   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 27  Sectional XC Invitational
47.12Kaitlyn Dostie20:20.6 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 9  SMAA @ Chervis
48.11Samantha Feenstra20:20.8   ME Cape Elizabeth   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
49.10Emma Shedd20:22.5   ME Cape Elizabeth   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
50.12Georgia Caso20:23.3 PR   ME Cheverus   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
51.9Kathryn Miller20:23.6   ME York   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
52.11Kathleen LeBlanc20:24.0   ME Thornton Academy   Sep 19  SMAA @ Noble
53.11Rochelle Morrison20:25.1 PR   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
54.10Madori Kwan20:26.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
55.12Phoebe Colvin-Oehmi...20:29.5 PR   ME Waynflete   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
56.9Lucy Tumazicus20:29.8 PR   ME Deering   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
57.11Olivia Fandel20:29.9 PR   ME Orono   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
58.9Olivia Skillings20:30.6   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
59.9Eliza Broughton20:31.2   ME George Stevens   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
60.11Brianna Drew20:33.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
61.9Liza Gallandt20:33.5 PR   ME Orono   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
62.11Anna Lastra20:35.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 23  WMC @ Fryeburg Academy
63.9Emily Carty20:35.3   ME Fryeburg Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
64.11Audrey Blais20:35.4 PR   ME Lake Region   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
65.11Lily Johnston20:37.8   ME Freeport   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
66.10Avery Brennan20:43.1   ME Messalonskee   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
67.10Olivia Ducharme20:47.1   ME Massabesic   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
68.11Amanda Fiorentino20:48.4 PR   ME York   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
69.10Emily Kessel20:49.0 PR   ME Camden Hills Regional   Sep 19  KVAC @Medomak Valley
70.10Hannah Berzinis20:50.2   ME Falmouth   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
71.10Antoinette Lambert20:50.7   ME Falmouth   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
72.12Samantha Pierce20:51.5 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
73.11Hanna Gutow20:51.9 PR   ME George Stevens   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
74.11Mandy Graham20:52.0   ME Presque Isle   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
75.12Julia Rand 20:52.9   ME Windham   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
76.12Darcy Hinck20:53.0 PR   ME Portland   Sep 26  SMAA @ Gorham
77.10Amanda Turner20:54.3 PR   ME Windham   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
78.12Emma Mason20:55.8 PR   ME Greely   Sep 27  Manchester Invitational
79.10Maggie Hickey20:56.1   ME Mt Blue   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
80.11Maquila Dimastranto...20:57.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 19  SMAA @Massabesic
81.9Colette Kinkade20:57.4 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
82.10Julia Labbe20:58.1   ME Leavitt Area   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
83.11Sophia Stickney20:58.8 PR   ME Greely   Oct 10  WMC @ Freeport
84.12Stephanie Walker20:59.0 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
85.10Cecilia Morin20:59.3   ME Waterville   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
86.11Fiona Ahearne21:00.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
87.9Zeya Lorio21:00.6   ME George Stevens   Nov 1  Maine Class C Cross Country Championship
88.10Allison Ketch21:02.0 PR   ME Old Town   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
89.10Malia Cryan21:02.8   ME York   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
90.11Faith Price21:04.7   ME Greely   Oct 10  WMC @ Freeport
91.11Tessa Condon21:04.9 PR   ME Bangor   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
92.12Robyn Larrabee21:06.2   ME Caribou   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
93.11Vasilisa Milskevich21:08.9 PR   ME Skowhegan Area   Oct 1  KVAC @ Erskine Academy
94.9Bridget Rossignol21:09.0 PR   ME Gorham   Aug 28  Jack Wilkinson Invitational
95.9Delphi Bourassa21:10.8   ME South Portland   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
96.12Nicole Footer21:11.0   ME Lewiston   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
97.9River Lisius21:11.5 PR   ME Mt Blue   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions
98.10Addie Blais21:11.7 PR   ME Lake Region   Nov 1  Maine Class B Cross Country Championship
99.11Gina Pardi21:13.3   ME Falmouth   Nov 1  Maine Class A Cross Country Championship
100.12Jessica Bachry21:13.5 PR   ME Marshwood   Oct 4  Maine XC Festival of Champions