Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Connor Olson15:17.1 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
2.12Joey Duerr15:23.3 PR   MN Chaska   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
3.12Joseph Klecker15:26.2   MN Hopkins   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
4.12Nicholas Wareham15:28.0 PR   MN Woodbury   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
5.12Chase Cayo15:31.2 PR   MN St Michael Albertville   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
6.12Matthew Lundstrom15:31.7 PR   MN Detroit Lakes   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
7.11Jaret Carpenter15:38.4   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
8.12Faysal Mahmoud15:40.1 PR   MN Burnsville Senior   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
9.12Bailey Hesse-Withbr...15:42.9 PR   MN Stillwater Area   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
10.12Ian Eklin15:46.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
12Shane Streich15:46.4   MN Waseca   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
12.11Owen Hoeft15:46.7   MN Hopkins   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
13.12Isaac Overmyer15:50.6 PR   MN Park Rapids Area   Oct 24  MSHSL Section 8A Championships
14.11Micah Mather15:50.9 PR   MN Park   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
15.12Justin Hyytinen15:54.0   MN Farmington   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
16.12Logan Ramlet15:54.3   MN Edina   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
17.12Nicholas Lawson15:54.6 PR   MN St Anthony Village   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
18.12Alexander Berhe15:54.8 PR   MN Rosemount   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
19.11Andrew Sell15:55.0   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
20.12Adam Armbruster15:55.2 PR   MN Delano   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
21.11Nadir Yusuf15:55.6   MN Willmar   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
22.10Reed Kurak15:57.0   MN Centennial   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
23.12Ashenafi Hatte15:59.0 PR   MN St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet   Aug 22  Central Open
24.11Eli Krahn15:59.5   MN Stillwater Area   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
25.10Isaac Boedigheimer16:00.8 PR   MN Cloquet   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
26.12Nathaniel Souther16:00.9 PR   MN Big Lake   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
27.11Seth Massot16:02.6   MN Rochester Century   Aug 26  Austin Invitational Cross Country Meet
28.12Aaron Runger16:03.3 PR   MN Jefferson - Alexandria   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
11Hamza Ali16:03.3   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
30.11Collin Kiley16:03.5 PR   MN Roseville   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
31.12Billy Beseman16:04.1 PR   MN Perham   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
32.11Micah Mather16:05.0   MN St Paul Highland Park   Aug 22  Central Open
33.11Samuel Thomas16:06.7   MN Edina   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
34.12Jake Houghton16:06.8 PR   MN Rochester John Marshall   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
35.11Connor Schank16:07.1 PR   MN Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
36.11Nick Yokanovich16:07.4 PR   MN Stillwater Area   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
37.12Nathan Engstrom16:07.5 PR   MN Andover   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
38.10Alex Miley16:08.1   MN Maple Grove   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
10Colin Dwyer16:08.1   MN Prior Lake   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
40.12Andrew Quirk16:09.3 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
41.10Kevin Dado16:09.7   MN Totino Grace   Sep 20  Milaca Mega Meet
42.11Jackson Goodell16:09.9 PR   MN Albert Lea   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
43.12Alec Anderson16:10.0 PR   MN Chaska   Aug 29  St. Olaf Cross Country Showcase
44.10Zac Miller16:10.5 PR   MN Chaska   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
45.11Samuel Nofziger16:11.0   MN Tartan   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
46.12Ephraim Bird16:11.2   MN Minnehaha Academy   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
47.10Tyler Moore16:11.3   MN Little Falls Com   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
48.12Zachary Carlson16:11.4 PR   MN Royalton   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
49.10Zack Emery16:11.8   MN La Crescent   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
11Kyle Rachel16:11.8 PR   MN Shakopee   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
51.12Frank Graham16:12.6 PR   MN Buffalo   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
52.12Ben Burgett16:12.7 PR   MN Community Christian   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
53.12Jonah Mayo16:12.9 PR   MN Martin County West   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
12Jac Chelman16:12.9 PR   MN Glencoe-Silver Lake   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
55.12Allen-Michael Burba...16:13.0 PR   MN Stillwater Area   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
56.11Nicholas Shaleen16:13.5   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
57.12Sam Nelson16:13.6 PR   MN Rochester Century   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
58.11Trenton Galloway16:13.7   MN Prior Lake   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
59.11Jack Manderscheid16:15.2   MN Edina   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
12Sam Hanson16:15.2   MN Stillwater Area   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
11Jack Henschel16:15.2   MN Hopkins   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
62.12Jack Prazich16:15.9 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
63.12Tyler Kobilarcsik16:16.0 PR   MN Chanhassen   Aug 22  Central Open
64.10Patrick Roos16:17.0   MN Edina   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
65.11Samuel Bell16:17.3 PR   MN North St. Paul   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
9Jon Hall16:17.3 PR   MN Milaca   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
67.12Mitchell Cramer16:18.5 PR   MN Osseo   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
68.11Elijah Herrick16:19.0 PR   MN Moorhead Senior   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
69.11Jonathan Shirley16:19.1   MN Edina   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
70.12Hunter Bailey16:19.2   MN Winona   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
10Seth Eliason16:19.2   MN Hopkins   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
72.12Caleb Burke16:19.6 PR   MN Rogers   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
73.11Samuel Branson16:20.2   MN Hopkins   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
74.10Kurt TeBeest16:20.6   MN Montevideo   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
75.12Reed Melicher16:21.3 PR   MN Eveleth-Gilbert   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
76.12Gunnar Miller16:21.8 PR   MN Faribault   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
11Lucas Trapp16:21.8   MN Elk River   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 7AA Championships
78.11Martin Donovan16:21.9   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
79.12Keaton Long16:22.1 PR   MN Duluth East   Sep 20  Milaca Mega Meet
80.10Zach Miller16:22.4 PR   MN Chaska   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
81.12Tyler Johnson16:22.5 PR   MN St Cloud Cathedral   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
12Andrew Zachman16:22.5   MN Holdingford   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
83.12Michael Destache16:22.7   MN St Paul Academy & Summit   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
84.12Seth Huseby16:23.0 PR   MN Owatonna   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
85.11Hunter Staack16:23.4   MN Hopkins   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
86.11Jake Kluver16:24.0   MN Buffalo   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 2AA Championships
87.12Danny Radtke16:25.8 PR   MN Mesabi East   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
88.12Tyler Bethke16:26.3 PR   MN Rogers   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
89.11Noah Moravec16:26.4 PR   MN Mora   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 5A Championships
90.10Michael Mitchell16:26.9   MN The Blake   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
91.10Matthew Wilkinson16:27.1   MN Minnetonka   Oct 22  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
92.12Henry Boettcher16:27.4 PR   MN Cambridge Isanti   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
93.12Braydon Johnson16:29.1 PR   MN Winona   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
94.12Kevin Lamb16:29.3 PR   MN Albany   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 6A Championships
11Alex Carrabre16:29.3   MN Waconia   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
96.11Chad Couser16:29.7   MN Rochester Mayo   Oct 23  MSHSL Section 1AA Championships
97.11Caleb Appleton16:30.3   MN Bemidji   Sep 20  Milaca Mega Meet
98.12Grant Magnuson16:31.1 PR   MN Chanhassen   Nov 1  MSHSL Class AA State Cross Country Championsh...
99.12James Mathison16:32.2 PR   MN Stewartville   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
100.11Ben Himmelspach16:32.4 PR   MN Ottertail Central (BattleLake/Henning)   Nov 1  MSHSL Class A State Cross Country Championshi...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Megan Hasz17:40.0   MN Jefferson - Alexandria   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
2.11Bethany Hasz17:42.0   MN Jefferson - Alexandria   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
3.12Anna French18:26.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
4.12Jenna Truedson18:39.0   MN Bemidji   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
5.8Emily Covert18:44.8   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
6.10Annika Lerdall18:53.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
11Michaela Keller-Mil...18:53.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
8.10Tess Misgen19:13.3   MN Shakopee   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
9.8Serena Monson19:19.0   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
10.10Jessa Hanson19:20.0   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
11.11Emma Benner19:20.2   MN Forest Lake   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
12.10Sophie Schmitz19:20.4   MN Willmar   Sep 13  Nike Heartland Preview Meet
13.11Hannah Oscarson19:25.4   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
14.8Heidi Schmitz19:26.0   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
15.10Kayla Rudie19:27.0   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
16.12Samantha Hanson19:28.0 PR   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
10Jaycie Thomsen19:28.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
18.12Theresa Mueller19:43.8 PR   MN Trinity   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
19.10Amanda Mosborg19:44.2   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
20.10Samantha Lettenberg...19:49.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
21.8Sarah Olson19:52.0   MN Blaine   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
22.12Kaytlyn Larson19:56.0   MN Lakeville South   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
23.10Claire Boersma19:56.6   MN Marshall   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
24.12Anna Van Wyk19:57.7   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
25.9Julianne Logan20:03.7   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
26.11Melissa Drenckhahn20:07.0   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
27.9Sadie Hamrin20:08.5   MN Bemidji   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
28.8Abigail Lewis20:10.0   MN Austin   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
29.11Caitlin Domeyer20:12.0 PR   MN Winona   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
30.11Carrisa Dock20:16.0 PR   MN Waconia   Nov 29  2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
31.12Sam Prouty20:21.0 PR   MN White Bear Lake Area   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
32.11Jane Baude20:22.1   MN North St. Paul   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
33.12Kelli Praska20:22.9   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
34.11Erin Guse20:25.0   MN Spring Lake Park   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
35.10Allison Bartlett20:25.9   MN Forest Lake   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
36.9Ellie Emerick20:26.0 PR   MN Wayzata   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
37.10Tate Sweeney20:29.7   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
38.11Laura Bestul20:30.1   MN Eastview   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
39.9Morgan Radel20:32.7   MN Marshall   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
40.11Margie Freed20:34.1   MN Eastview   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
12Megan Serratore20:34.1   MN Bemidji   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
42.11Mae Fullerton20:36.0   MN Benilde St Margaret's   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
43.11Sarah Conlon20:40.9 PR   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
44.11Danielle Marshall20:43.1 PR   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
45.10Diana Glebova20:44.0 PR   MN Champlin Park   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
46.11Jackie Turner20:44.1   MN Marshall   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
47.11Katelyn Galvin20:48.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
9Paiton Schwab20:48.0   MN Austin   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
49.12Christine Hessini20:49.0   MN Mounds View   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
50.11Melissa Drenkhahn20:49.5   MN Wayzata   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
51.9Emily Kompelien20:51.2   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
52.12Kathleen Miles20:52.0   MN St Paul Como Park   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
53.8Regan Duffy20:52.9   MN Forest Lake   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
54.8Caitlin Covington20:53.0   MN Perham   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
55.11Erika Nolby20:54.0   MN Tartan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
56.8Leah Hansen20:55.0   MN Willmar   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
57.11Katie Koprowski20:55.5   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
58.11Maria Eastman20:58.9   MN Holy Family Catholic   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
59.9Caroline Schoessow21:00.2   MN Forest Lake   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
60.12Mary Naas21:01.0   MN St Paul Academy & Summit   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
61.9Brooke Young21:04.1   MN Wayzata   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
62.12Rachel Clark21:05.0 PR   MN Mounds View   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
63.8Olivia Segura21:05.3   MN Henry Sibley   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
64.10Amanda Fortili21:05.8   MN Forest Lake   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
65.10Ivy Glade21:06.0   MN Mankato East   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
66.10Hannah Mitchell21:06.1   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
67.9Sydney Hansen21:07.3   MN Rosemount   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
68.9Sidney Renelt21:07.9   MN Lake City (Old)   Sep 25  Durand Invitational
69.8Lauren Peterson21:10.5   MN Farmington   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
12Alex Weibel21:10.5 PR   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
71.9Sydney Regalado21:13.7   MN Rosemount   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
72.10Carri Anderson21:16.1   MN Shakopee   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
73.9Gina Kalker21:17.2   MN Wayzata   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
74.12Maeve Andrews21:17.9 PR   MN Wayzata   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
75.11Katherine Hoffman21:18.1   MN Cannon Falls   Sep 16  Prescott Invitational
76.8Emily Brockberg21:18.4   MN White Bear Lake Area   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
77.10Elizabeth Klecker21:20.8   MN Hopkins   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
78.10Brynnan Covington21:22.0   MN Perham   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
79.12Aryn Embretson21:23.1 PR   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
80.8Olivia Schwintek21:24.0   MN White Bear Lake Area   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
10Maria Kalkman21:24.0   MN Anoka   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
8Carenna Saunders21:24.0 PR   MN St Paul Academy & Summit   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
83.12Erin O'Boyle21:24.1   MN Henry Sibley   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
84.11Courtney Hanson21:24.5   MN Willmar   Sep 13  Nike Heartland Preview Meet
85.10Emma Stertz21:25.0   MN Grand Rapids   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
86.11Jenna Wegscheid21:27.0   MN Perham   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
87.12Haley Cleary21:28.1 PR   MN Eagan   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
88.11Michaela Brands21:28.8   MN Totino Grace   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
89.11Allie Ruprecht21:29.2   MN Holdingford   Aug 30  Columbus Marshfield Invitational
90.9Taylor Zaugg21:30.0 PR   MN Champlin Park   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
91.8Maya Rachel21:30.3   MN Shakopee   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
92.10Arie Gislason21:30.9   MN Bemidji   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
93.9Annika Juenneman21:31.0   MN Dover-Eyota   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
94.10Bryna Delcastillo21:32.0   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
10Ellen O'Neill21:32.0   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
96.8Madeline Lawler21:32.3   MN Edina   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
97.8Hailey Wegscheid21:33.0   MN Perham   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
98.8Grace Dickel21:34.8   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
99.12Anna Restemayer21:36.7 PR   MN Henry Sibley   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational
100.9Nichole Sample21:38.0   MN Marshall   Sep 27  Roy Griak Invitational