Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Edwin Rutto14:57.2 PR   NJ St Benedicts Prep   Oct 18  Brown Invitational
2.11Joshua Clark15:16.9 PR   NJ Highland Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
3.12Justin Branco15:17.8 PR   NJ Delsea Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
4.12Noah Culbreath15:27.9 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
5.11Aaron Groff15:29.5   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
6.12Luke Patela15:29.8 PR   NJ Haddon Township   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
7.11Ryan Rafferty15:30.4   NJ Jackson Memorial   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
8.12Kyle Mueller15:33.3 PR   NJ Brick Memorial   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
9.11Blaise Ferro15:34.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
10.12Aaron Barlev15:36.7 PR   NJ Holmdel   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
11.12Craig Corti15:40.0 PR   NJ Wallkill Valley Reg   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group I XC Championship
12.12Nikhil Pulimood15:40.2 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
13.12Shawn Hutchison15:43.0 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
14.12Dominick Munson15:43.8 PR   NJ Timber Creek   Oct 11  SJTCA Championships
15.11Jordan Price15:44.0 PR   NJ New Providence   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
16.12Sean Macpherson15:44.2 PR   NJ Sterling   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
17.12Christian Mele15:47.4 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
18.12Leland Jones15:48.9 PR   NJ Summit   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
19.11Nathan Shivers15:49.2 PR   NJ Clearview Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
20.12Ryan Herlihy15:50.1 PR   NJ Middle Township   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
21.11John Flavin15:51.2   NJ Toms River North   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
22.12Paul Ehmann15:51.3 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
23.12Matthew Russo15:52.3 PR   NJ Westfield   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
24.11Paul Knepple15:52.8 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
25.10Matt Grossman15:53.0   NJ Millburn   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
26.11Richard Gruters15:53.6 PR   NJ Bernards   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
27.11Tim Bason15:53.9   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
28.10Drake Anzano15:54.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
29.10Joshua Laprise15:54.2   NJ Toms River East   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
30.12Kyle Evernham15:54.5 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
31.11Colin Daly15:54.9   NJ River Dell Regional   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
32.12Conor Murphy15:55.0 PR   NJ Allentown   Oct 11  XC Fall Classic
33.11William Daly15:55.2   NJ River Dell Regional   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
34.12Vincent Del Conte15:55.7 PR   NJ Egg Harbor Township   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
35.11Greg Mangarelli15:55.9 PR   NJ Middletown South   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
36.11Brian Dengler15:56.3   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
37.10Marc Meltzer15:56.8   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
38.12Samuel Layding15:57.0 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
39.12Ryan Carroll15:57.6   NJ Highland Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
40.11Owen Long15:59.0   NJ Haddon Township   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
41.12Dan Helfand15:59.3 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
42.12Hogan Dwyer15:59.4 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
43.10Elliot Gindi15:59.6   NJ Ocean Township   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
44.11Nicholas Pschunder15:59.7   NJ Eastern Senior   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
45.12Nicholas Neville16:00.0 PR   NJ South Brunswick   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
46.10Josh Dillon16:00.1 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
47.10Nick Falk16:00.5   NJ Cherokee   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
48.12Michael Marano16:00.6   NJ Middletown North   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
49.12Matthew Zamorski16:00.8 PR   NJ South Brunswick   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
50.12Brian Henderson16:00.9 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
51.11Jagger Garguilo16:01.5 PR   NJ West Orange   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
52.12Matt Tuohy16:02.3 PR   NJ Indian Hills   Sep 12  Season Opener Invitational
53.11Robert Pedersen16:02.4 PR   NJ Brick Township   Nov 29  Footlocker Northeast Regional
54.11Joe Dragon16:02.8   NJ High Point Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
55.12Brandon Hadtke16:03.0 PR   NJ Ocean City   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
12Chris Negri16:03.0 PR   NJ Watchung Hills Reg   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group IV XC Championship
57.10Noah Yuro16:04.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
58.12Pietro Buonocore16:04.1   NJ Toms River South   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
59.11Patrick Sullivan16:05.0   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Nov 15  NJSIAA Non-Public A Group XC Championship
60.12Will Mitchell16:05.1   NJ Chatham   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
61.12William Howes16:06.1 PR   NJ Bernards   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
62.12Myles Boerlin16:06.8 PR   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
63.12Jeff Braun16:07.5 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
9Joe Grandizio16:07.5   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
12Chad Evans16:07.5 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
66.11Greg Pelose16:07.9   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
67.10David Rosas16:08.0   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Nov 15  NJSIAA Non-Public A Group XC Championship
68.12Jordan Earlywine16:09.3 PR   NJ Delbarton   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
69.10Colin Trigani16:10.8   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
70.12Greg Paugh16:10.9   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
71.12Joseph Bitto16:11.0 PR   NJ Raritan   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
12Chris Thompson16:11.0   NJ Voorhees   Oct 4  Shore Invitational
73.12Danny Brennan16:11.7 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
74.11Matthew Roma16:12.6   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
75.10Justin Farley16:12.9   NJ Toms River North   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
76.11Gerard D'Ambrosio16:13.0   NJ Old Bridge   Oct 25  Greater Middlesex Conference Championships
12Zack Weland16:13.0   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Nov 15  NJSIAA Non-Public A Group XC Championship
78.11Kenny Marshall16:13.5   NJ Ridgewood   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
79.10Jack Shea16:13.7   NJ Cherokee   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
80.12Josh Kruppa16:14.3   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
81.11Cole Parsons16:14.9 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
82.11Nick Trigani16:15.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Dec 6  NXN National Championships
83.12Michael Gosden16:16.0 PR   NJ Morris Hills   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
10Matt Cavallaro16:16.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
85.12Nick Raefski16:17.0 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group II XC Championship
86.12Sean Howley16:17.2   NJ Southern Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
87.11Mitchell Wiliczek16:17.4 PR   NJ West Deptford   Oct 11  SJTCA Championships
11Brandon Tubby16:17.4   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
89.11Zachary Michon16:17.8   NJ Robbinsville   Sep 27  Ocean State Invitational
90.11Robert Whitney16:18.0   NJ Voorhees   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group II XC Championship
91.12Kian Jackson16:18.2 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
92.11Vipul Bhat16:18.7 PR   NJ Eastern Senior   Oct 11  SJTCA Championships
93.11Matt Cohane16:18.8   NJ Indian Hills   Sep 12  Season Opener Invitational
12Joseph D'Amico16:18.8 PR   NJ Central Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
95.12Kyle McCann16:18.9 PR   NJ South Brunswick   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
96.11Beepul Bharti16:19.1 PR   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Oct 11  SJTCA Championships
97.12Joseph Lundberg16:19.7   NJ Freehold Township   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
98.12Noah Prevard16:20.2 PR   NJ Pleasantville (NJ)   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
12Chris Goings16:20.2 PR   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
100.12Chris Martin16:20.6   NJ Northern Burlington Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Epiphany Grisbaum17:48.8 PR   NJ Ocean City   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
2.12Eve Glasergreen17:52.0 PR   NJ North Hunterdon   Sep 20  NJCTC MaGee Class Invitational
3.10Briana Gess18:06.3   NJ Haddonfield Memorial   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
4.12Marin Warner18:10.1   NJ Holmdel   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
5.11Sierra Castaneda18:14.6   NJ West Morris Central   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
12Catherine Pagano18:14.6 PR   NJ Northern Highlands   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
7.9Alyssa Aldridge18:15.1   NJ Mainland Regional   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
8.11Kaitlyn Mooney18:19.4 PR   NJ Southern Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
9.10Paige Petty18:20.7 PR   NJ Bernards   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
10.12Julia Guerra18:22.9   NJ Indian Hills   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
11.11Joey Webb18:23.8 PR   NJ Seneca   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
12.10Rachel Vick18:24.7   NJ Kingsway Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
13.11Caitlin O'Brien18:32.4   NJ Jackson Memorial   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
14.9Crystal Ortiz18:32.9 PR   NJ Hudson Catholic   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
15.11Lauren Sapone18:34.0   NJ Red Bank Regional   Sep 27  Six Flags Invitational
16.11Rachel Suss18:35.0 PR   NJ Metuchen   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
17.11Stephanie Mauer18:36.1 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
18.11Jillian Turner18:36.6   NJ New Providence   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
19.12Olivia Viparina18:37.7 PR   NJ Roxbury   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
20.12Eryn Mills18:38.8   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
21.12Ashleigh Thurston18:40.7 PR   NJ Morris Hills   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
22.11Sarah George18:41.1 PR   NJ Shore Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
10Nora Honrath18:41.1   NJ St John Vianney   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
24.12Caitlin Glynn18:41.4 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
25.11Megan Cronk18:41.6   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
26.11Grace Dwyer18:42.0   NJ Hamilton North - Nottingham   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
12Carleen Jeffers18:42.0 PR   NJ Ridgewood   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
28.12Abigail Gauthier18:42.1   NJ Lacey Township   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
29.11Nora May McSorley18:44.9 PR   NJ Randolph   Sep 20  Warwick Wave Mania
30.12Nina Bendixen18:45.2 PR   NJ Shawnee   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
31.12Erin McLaughlin18:46.0 PR   NJ Voorhees   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
32.11Dayna Luma18:46.7   NJ Brick Memorial   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
33.11Alexandra Christian18:47.1   NJ Mt Olive   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
34.11Hope Beyer18:48.2   NJ Brick Memorial   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
35.11Sam Halvorsen18:50.0   NJ Ridgewood   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
36.12Margaret Thomson18:50.7   NJ Randolph   Sep 20  Warwick Wave Mania
37.12Amanda Brodow18:51.4 PR   NJ Summit   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
38.12Megan Lindstrom18:51.6 PR   NJ Monmouth Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
39.12Monica Lee18:52.1 PR   NJ Cherry Hill East   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
40.11Megan Friscia18:52.3 PR   NJ New Providence   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
41.9Hope Tiboni18:53.0 PR   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group III XC Championship
11Paige Novak18:53.0 PR   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
11Christina Rancan18:53.0   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
44.10Katie Delidow18:53.4   NJ Millburn   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
12Rachel Lehnert18:53.4   NJ Rumson-Fair Haven Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
46.10Madyson Reilly18:56.6   NJ Toms River North   Oct 9  South Cross Country Championship
47.10Katie Rauscher18:57.0   NJ Delsea Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
48.9Julia Rothstein18:58.6   NJ Clearview Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
49.11Hannah Bonaguidi18:58.8   NJ Delaware Valley Reg   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
50.12Kerry Dyke19:00.0   NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy   Sep 27  Six Flags Invitational
51.11Gabriella Ferrigine19:00.2   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
52.9Brooke Olson19:02.3   NJ Randolph   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
53.12Morgan Arena19:02.5 PR   NJ Shawnee   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
54.10Kaitlin Donahue19:03.1   NJ Clearview Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
55.12Colleen Buckley19:05.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Nov 15  NJSIAA Non-Public A Group XC Championship
56.11Emily Schaeffer19:05.4 PR   NJ Clearview Regional   Oct 29  TCC Showcase
57.11Kelsey Turner19:05.5 PR   NJ New Providence   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
58.11Kelly Shaffer19:05.7   NJ South Hunterdon Reg   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
59.12Genevieve Cickavage19:07.2   NJ Moorestown   Oct 11  SJTCA Championships
60.12Lauren Zodl19:08.0   NJ Pinelands Regional   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
61.10Anna DiMarcello19:08.5   NJ North Hunterdon   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
62.11Emmy Silberstein19:08.7 PR   NJ Sparta   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
63.11Ciara Roche19:09.0   NJ Freehold Township   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
64.12Dierdre Casey19:10.0   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group IV XC Championship
65.10Niamh Hayes19:10.2   NJ Howell   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
66.12Meaghan Driscoll19:11.0   NJ Voorhees   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group II XC Championship
11Alexandra Coghlan19:11.0 PR   NJ Spotswood   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group II XC Championship
68.11Defne Sement19:12.4   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
69.12Christine O'Kane19:13.1   NJ Morristown   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
70.11Ally Schlosser19:13.3   NJ Parsippany   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
71.9Kate Gihorski19:13.9 PR   NJ Randolph   Sep 20  Warwick Wave Mania
72.11Kristin Siegle19:14.9 PR   NJ Buena Regional   Oct 30  Cape-Atlantic League Championship
73.11Gabby DeVito19:15.0   NJ Monmouth Regional   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
74.12Yuzki Oey19:15.3 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
75.11Alexus Vuocolo19:15.7   NJ Toms River South   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
76.10Elizabeth Timoney19:16.0   NJ West Morris Mendham   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
77.12Emily Rienzo19:16.2   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
78.10Catherine Guiseffi19:17.4   NJ Ridge   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
79.9Shelby Piccinic19:17.8   NJ Colonia   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
80.9Julia Hans19:18.3   NJ Montgomery   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
81.12Gypsy Blue Cooper19:18.6 PR   NJ Holmdel   Sep 18  Battle of Ocean
82.10Katie Bragen19:19.5   NJ Point Pleasant Boro   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
83.10Destiny Stanford19:19.9   NJ Kingsway Regional   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
84.11Lauren Diaz19:20.0   NJ Summit   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
85.12Molly Doyle19:21.0   NJ Hillsborough   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
86.9Sydny Warner19:21.1 PR   NJ Seneca   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
87.10Alexandra Harris19:21.2   NJ Ramapo   Sep 13  Roxbury Cross Country Invitational
88.10Lauren Kroepfl19:22.0   NJ Robbinsville   Nov 15  NJSIAA Group II XC Championship
89.12Liz Newman19:22.3   NJ Ridge   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
90.12Veronica Rocco19:23.0 PR   NJ Tenafly   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
91.11Michelle Kubasek19:24.0 PR   NJ Bergen County Tech   Nov 22  NJSIAA Meet Of Champions
92.11Juilet Kohli19:24.5   NJ Montclair   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
93.12Jessica Nguyen19:24.9 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
94.9Caitlin O'Hare19:25.4   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Sep 27  Ocean State Invitational
95.11Camille Bertholon19:26.9   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Nov 8  NJCTC Championships
96.12Abigail Regner19:27.0 PR   NJ Ridge   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
10Alexandra Hesterber...19:27.0 PR   NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South   Nov 8  NJSIAA Central Sectional Championships
98.12Yaminah Smith19:27.1   NJ Weequahic   Nov 8  NJSIAA North 2 Sectional Championships
99.10Alyssa Condell19:27.2   NJ Timber Creek   Nov 8  NJSIAA South Sectional Championships
100.12Gracie Eckstein19:28.0   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Nov 15  NJSIAA Non-Public A Group XC Championship