Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ben Barrett14:58.0 PR   OK Norman North   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
2.12Bryce Balenseifen15:10.6 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
3.12Jacob Janzen15:30.1 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
4.11Cody Jones15:34.1 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
5.12Colton Green15:34.9 PR   OK Henryetta   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
6.12Christopher Staub15:35.7 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
7.10Isai Rodriguez15:37.0 PR   OK Ringwood   Oct 25  OSSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
8.10Matthew Young15:39.1   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
9.12Mason Bivens15:41.0 PR   OK Duncan   Nov 29  Foot Locker South Regional
10.12Chris Ebert15:45.4 PR   OK Edmond Memorial   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
11.12Zechariah VanFleet15:49.9 PR   OK Tahlequah   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
12.12Jared Haltom15:54.8 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
13.11Ean Beyer15:55.8   OK Norman North   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
14.12Lance Frost15:56.7 PR   OK Mustang   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
12Malique Lytle15:56.7 PR   OK Shawnee   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
16.10Daniel Mazzei15:57.2   OK Berryhill   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
17.12Jaime Ashford15:57.7 PR   OK Skiatook   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
18.12Noah Soap16:01.6 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
19.12Tristan Owens16:03.8 PR   OK Oologah   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
20.12Seth Whittington16:07.9   OK Kansas   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
12Christian Powell16:07.9 PR   OK Edmond Santa Fe   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
22.12William Ratliff16:11.5 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
23.12Cole Montgomery16:11.7   OK Eufaula   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
24.11Carter Bradford16:14.9 PR   OK Yukon   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
25.12Bradyn Gower16:18.0 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
26.11Joseph Bingham16:18.9   OK Jenks   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
27.11Pace Satterthwaite16:20.2 PR   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
28.10Zach Mauck16:21.7   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
29.12Krishan Baniqued16:21.8   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
30.12Drake Diangelo16:25.4 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
31.11Zach Black16:26.2   OK Sallisaw   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
32.12Terrance Nofire16:26.3 PR   OK Sequoyah (Tahlequah)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
33.12Conner Gajan16:28.0 PR   OK Bishop Kelley   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
12Alejandro Espinoza16:28.0 PR   OK Northwest Classen   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
35.11John Anderson16:30.5   OK Piedmont   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
36.11Jack Coon16:32.5   OK Thomas Edison   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
37.9Jed Helker16:32.7   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
38.10Henry Williams16:33.4   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
39.9Reese Hammon16:33.5   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
40.12Kyle McKinley16:34.4 PR   OK Heritage Hall   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
41.12Rolondo Henry16:34.8 PR   OK Riverside Indian   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
42.12Andrew Meiller16:35.4 PR   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
43.11Eugene Grayson16:36.9   OK Glenpool   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
44.10John David Lancaste...16:39.1   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
45.12Aaron Brinegar16:39.3 PR   OK Bethany   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
46.10Josh Jones16:40.1   OK Plainview   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
47.12Issacc Roldon16:40.2 PR   OK U S Grant   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
48.12Kaleb Betts16:40.7 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
49.11Deangelo Robles16:42.0   OK Santa Fe South Charter   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
50.11Brooks Cataudella16:42.4   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
51.12Garrett Morton16:43.1 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
52.10Spencer Swanson16:43.7   OK Owasso   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
53.11Nick Williams16:43.9   OK Sapulpa   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
54.12Alberto Vazquez16:44.1 PR   OK Durant   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
55.11Elmore Garrett16:44.6 PR   OK Westmoore   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
56.12Derek Portillo16:44.7 PR   OK Guymon   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
57.11Tommy Grebe16:45.9   OK Chisholm   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
58.11Cameron Corbin16:46.5   OK Tishomingo   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
59.12Russell Holder16:47.4 PR   OK Bishop Kelley   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
60.11Samuel Sweets16:47.9   OK Byng   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
61.11Alan Ortiz16:49.5   OK Altus   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
62.12Mohamed Bassime16:51.0 PR   OK Tahlequah   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
63.10Braxton Hood16:52.3 PR   OK Tahlequah   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
64.11Colton Pearson16:52.8 PR   OK Edmond Santa Fe   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
65.12Tyler Wade16:54.3 PR   OK Piedmont   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
66.12Connor Yarnall16:54.5 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
67.11Austin Roberts16:54.7 PR   OK Oklahoma Christian   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
68.12Jackson Daube16:55.3 PR   OK Plainview   Aug 30  Marcus I Invitational
69.12Joseph Brown16:56.5 PR   OK Choctaw   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
70.11Matthew O'Connor16:56.8 PR   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
71.9Jose Amador16:58.0   OK Hooker   Oct 25  OSSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
72.10Oscar Diaz16:58.2   OK Boise City   Oct 4  Canyon Invitational High School Meet
10Chase Brock16:58.2   OK Jay   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
74.12Harrison Pierce16:59.0   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
75.9Joshua Dick16:59.1   OK Tahlequah   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
76.11Byrun Ratliff16:59.3   OK Lincoln Christian   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
77.12Blake Fabian16:59.7 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
78.12Nathan Crowson16:59.8   OK Marlow   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
79.12Bo Fohock16:59.9 PR   OK Stillwater   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
80.11Ryan Tom17:00.2   OK Chisholm   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
81.12Luis Guerra17:00.4 PR   OK Yukon   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
11Chris Garcia17:00.4 PR   OK Ardmore   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
83.12Jose Salazar17:00.7 PR   OK Santa Fe South Charter   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
84.10Andrew Hill17:01.1   OK Norman North   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
12Eysis Ruvalcaba17:01.1 PR   OK East Central (Tulsa)   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
86.10Rodolfo Rojo17:01.6   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
87.11Jake Ingle17:02.0   OK Grove   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
88.10Steven Aston17:03.6   OK Thomas Edison   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
89.12Roberto Barrios17:05.0 PR   OK Hooker   Oct 25  OSSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
90.12Gabe Sams17:05.5   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
91.12Connor Wilson17:06.3 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
92.11Ty Hobbs17:07.0 PR   OK Velma-Alma   Oct 18  OSSAA 2A Regional 3 - Velma
10Russell Butler17:07.0 PR   OK Velma-Alma   Oct 25  OSSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships
94.10Tyvon Leno17:07.2 PR   OK Riverside Indian   Oct 25  OSSAA 3A State Cross Country Championships
9Christian Escritt17:07.2   OK Putnam City West   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
96.12Kyle Michaels17:07.7 PR   OK Owasso   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
97.9Elijah Ankrom17:08.0   OK Yukon   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
98.11Austin Flemming17:08.2   OK Bethany   Nov 1  OSSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
99.12Calvin Miller17:08.3 PR   OK Westmoore   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
100.11Noah Ratcliffe17:09.6   OK Norman North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Cheyenne Walden17:56.3   OK Charles Page(Sand Springs)   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
2.12Morgan Long18:11.7 PR   OK Charles Page(Sand Springs)   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
3.12Isabella Rose18:13.0 PR   OK Norman North   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
4.12Grace Barber18:27.4   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
5.11Daisy VanMeter18:38.6 PR   OK Henryetta   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
6.12Jaci Smith18:42.3   OK Edmond North   Sep 6  Southlake Carroll Invitational
7.11Adrena Mazzei18:43.6 PR   OK Berryhill   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
8.10Shay Stayton18:56.4   OK Bartlesville   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
9.12Rachel Buker19:02.8 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
10.11Ashley Barnes19:04.2   OK Bartlesville   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
11.11Clara O'Connor19:08.3 PR   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
12.12Sydney Lawrence19:11.1 PR   OK Stilwell   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
13.11Hailey Geissler19:13.7   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
14.9Greta Olsen19:18.1   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
15.10Ashton England19:21.3 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
16.11Camille Hemry19:22.4 PR   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
17.10Kelsey Bottomly19:24.9 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
18.12Rachel Chrisman19:25.6 PR   OK Norman North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
19.10Arin Glennie19:27.0 PR   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
20.12Jaclyn Hummel19:28.0 PR   OK Edmond Memorial   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
21.12Amy Hembree19:33.4 PR   OK Tahlequah   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
22.12Kyra Fuller19:44.0   OK Mustang   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
23.12Savannah Waddell19:45.0 PR   OK Westmoore   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
24.11Emmaline Kelly19:46.6   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
25.11Maddie Gray19:50.1   OK Plainview   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
26.12Sierra Thompson19:51.2 PR   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
27.12Madeline Brown19:51.3 PR   OK Norman North   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
28.10Kelsey Bottomley19:53.1 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
29.10Alexis Davis19:53.6 PR   OK Charles Page(Sand Springs)   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
30.9Keely Chapman19:53.9   OK Norman North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
31.12Jenny Mehner19:55.7   OK Edmond North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
32.9Lauren Turner19:57.1 PR   OK Elgin Public   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
33.12Tyler Berge19:58.8 PR   OK Enid   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
34.10Lauren Haygood20:00.2   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
35.12Abigail Resendiz20:02.3 PR   OK Enid   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
36.9Rilee Rigdon20:07.4   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
37.9Carleigh Epperson20:11.1   OK Norman North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
38.10Alyssa Solberg20:11.7   OK Lincoln Christian   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
39.12Britt Maguire20:12.3 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
40.10Kyleigh Norris20:12.7   OK Plainview   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
41.11Monica Scott20:14.4   OK Sapulpa   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
42.10Elizabeth Redlinger20:15.6 PR   OK Westmoore   Sep 19  Edmond Wolf Run Cross Country Meet
43.9Emma Walters20:18.1   OK Edmond North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
44.9Madi Taylor20:20.6 PR   OK Bartlesville   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
45.-Bailey Talmadge20:22.5 PR   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
46.9Hannah Mae Gigstad20:22.7 PR   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
47.12Adelin Minnick20:23.1 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
48.11Tessa Potter20:24.2   OK Tecumseh   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
49.11Ashlyne Reneau20:24.8   OK Westmoore   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
50.10Katherine McKee20:25.2   OK Metro Christian   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
51.11Brianne Kirchgessne...20:25.7   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
52.9Tiqvah Soap20:25.8 PR   OK Jenks   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
53.11Anna Gunter20:26.7   OK Bartlesville   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
54.11Ellen Thomas20:27.7   OK Collinsville   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
55.11Lauren Roberts20:28.8   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
56.10Jordan Morris20:28.9 PR   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
57.9Berkley Price20:29.4 PR   OK Cordell   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
58.11Kami Hankin20:29.6 PR   OK Metro Christian   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
59.10Brianna McGowan20:30.0 PR   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
60.12Elisabeth Miller20:30.3 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
61.11Jaci Jones20:31.6 PR   OK Mustang   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
62.12Kayla Davis20:32.0 PR   OK Sequoyah (Tahlequah)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
63.9Julia Filip20:33.8 PR   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
64.11Abbie Winchester20:35.2   OK Marietta   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
65.10Briana Brown20:35.5   OK Enid   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
66.12Callie Goombi20:36.4 PR   OK Anadarko   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
67.10Jayla Valderas20:36.7 PR   OK Jenks   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
68.12Lindsay Chaffin20:37.4 PR   OK Tahlequah   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
69.9Jordan Friedemann20:38.4 PR   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
70.12Adele Edmonds20:39.1 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
71.12Che Burge20:40.4 PR   OK Putnam City North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
72.10Julia Shepherd20:41.6 PR   OK Edmond North   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
73.10Avery Buck20:42.3   OK Deer Creek (Edmond)   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
74.11Courtnie Hughes20:44.8 PR   OK Savanna   Sep 27  Cowboy Jamboree
75.11Falon Robinett20:45.4 PR   OK Chisholm   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
76.11Beth Terhune20:46.0   OK Sapulpa   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
77.12Meagan Leber20:46.1 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Sep 20  Missouri Southern Stampede
78.12Cara Romannose20:46.4 PR   OK El Reno   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
79.10Grace Pantalone20:46.5   OK Norman   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
80.9Aubrey Ruttman20:47.0 PR   OK Mustang   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
81.10Sydney Muzny20:47.3   OK Westmoore   Aug 29  Carl Albert Invitational
82.12Cymber St. Gemme20:47.4 PR   OK Owasso   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
83.10Kate Vesper20:47.6 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
84.9Madalyn Harper20:48.2   OK Westmoore   Aug 29  Carl Albert Invitational
85.11Bailey Sutherlin20:50.3   OK Plainview   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
86.10Darian Barnes20:51.5 PR   OK Plainview   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
87.12Kaitlyn Janka20:53.5 PR   OK Yukon   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
88.10Megan Holder20:54.2 PR   OK Bishop Kelley   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
12Rowan Waller20:54.2 PR   OK Thomas Edison   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
90.11Anna Mason20:54.7   OK Claremore   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
91.11Lily Cummings20:55.2   OK Skiatook   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
92.12Jill Hagen20:57.3 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
93.12Amber Obermaier20:58.3 PR   OK Bishop Kelley   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
94.11Gracie Medellin20:58.4   OK Tahlequah   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
95.12Alexis Pennington20:58.8 PR   OK Coweta   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
96.10Charlotte Edmonds20:59.7 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival
97.-Hailey Leno21:01.0 PR   OK Riverside Indian   Nov 8  Oklahoma Meet of Champions
98.12Kayla Morgan21:01.4 PR   OK Broken Arrow   Nov 1  OSSAA 6A State Cross Country Championships
99.9Kately Alexander21:02.8   OK Claremore   Nov 1  OSSAA 5A State Cross Country Championships
100.11Kathleen Joyce21:04.1 PR   OK Bishop Mcguinness Catholic   Oct 4  Chile Pepper Festival