Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Chandler Teigen15:41.1 PR   WA Asotin   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
2.10Luke Schilter15:48.9   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
3.10Jack Ammon16:03.0   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
4.10Thomas Weakland16:16.0   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
5.12Alex Wallat16:25.5 PR   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
6.11Nathan Hopkins16:25.9   WA Davenport   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
7.12Seth Carns16:26.0   WA Three Rivers Christian   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
8.12Duncan Forsman16:34.0   WA Republic   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls
11Ben Klemmeck16:34.0   WA Liberty Bell   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
10.11Nathan Vanos16:35.0   WA St George's   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls
12Evan Sutherland16:35.0 PR   WA Ilwaco   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
12.12Levi Schilter16:37.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
13.11Colton Buster16:43.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
14.11Luke Bredeson16:45.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
15.11Oren Cox16:45.6   WA Bridgeport   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
16.10Corban Phillips16:48.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
17.12Brandon Stickney16:54.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
18.12Timothy Kopplin16:56.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Colfax
19.12Ashton Fraser16:58.0 PR   WA Toledo   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
20.12Ben Alford17:00.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Colfax
12Forrest Wallace17:00.0 PR   WA Toledo   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
22.10Micah Henry17:00.5   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
23.12Brady McKay17:03.0 PR   WA Asotin   Sep 27  Inland Empire Klassic
24.12Eric Erickson17:03.9 PR   WA Liberty (Spangle)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
25.12Riley Girt17:07.0 PR   WA Onalaska   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
26.11Spencer Reiss17:08.3   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
27.12Brandon Reuben17:17.5 PR   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
28.10Tyler Hoyle17:18.8   WA Crosspoint   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
29.11Peyton Van Pevenage17:20.8 PR   WA Davenport   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
30.12Ermek Danielson17:21.0 PR   WA St George's   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls
31.10Levi Munoz17:22.0   WA Mossyrock   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
32.11Andrew Gannon17:22.1   WA Bickleton   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
33.11Seth Huschka17:22.6   WA Crosspoint   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
34.12Karsten Rentner17:24.0 PR   WA Three Rivers Christian   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
35.9Tyler Shea17:24.2   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
36.12Willy Duguay17:25.4   WA Liberty Bell   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
37.10Hunter Swanson17:25.7   WA Tonasket   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
38.11Troy Roberts17:26.1   WA Bickleton   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
39.12Enrique Medina17:26.2 PR   WA Lummi   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
40.9Eli Nielsen17:27.4   WA Liberty Bell   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
41.12Josiah Klemmeck17:33.2 PR   WA Liberty Bell   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
42.11Chris Oates17:37.6 PR   WA Lake Roosevelt   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
43.11Ryan Widhalm17:38.0   WA Riverside Christian   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
44.12Mason Lasich17:38.5 PR   WA Mary Walker   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
45.10Camden Roberts17:40.3 PR   WA Life Christian Academy   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
46.11Cesar Robles17:42.9   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
47.11Phillip Geist17:45.7   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 4  Pasco Bulldog XC Invite
48.11Zak Miller17:48.0   WA Rainier   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
49.11Jared Pohll17:49.0 PR   WA Toledo   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
50.10Landon Callas17:50.4   WA Waitsburg   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
51.11Tarell Manjarrez17:52.0   WA White Swan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
52.12Sean McGrath17:52.2   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
53.9Maartin Cornyn17:52.9   WA Chief Leschi   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
54.10Brett Ford17:53.7   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
55.12Brian Strobel17:55.0   WA Asotin   Sep 27  Inland Empire Klassic
56.10Corey Newman17:57.7   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
57.11Alex Bacon17:58.8 PR   WA Toledo   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
58.12Angel Garcia17:59.5 PR   WA Manson   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
59.11Kieran Poore17:59.8 PR   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
60.11Nathan Masciola18:01.0 PR   WA Onalaska   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
61.10Stephen Epp18:04.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
62.10Shouridama Beadle18:04.5 PR   WA Rainier   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
63.12Riley Dolan18:06.0 PR   WA Onalaska   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
64.9Enoch Clemmer18:06.9 PR   WA Mary Walker   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
65.11Jess White18:07.0   WA Mossyrock   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
66.12Sam Lewis18:07.5 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
67.9Daniel Wheeler18:10.8 PR   WA Crosspoint   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
68.10Jacob Clark18:10.9   WA Wilbur-Creston   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
69.9Alex Watkins18:12.4   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
70.12Kaleb Kolb18:12.7 PR   WA St. John-Endicott   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
71.9Tyler Turnbough18:13.8   WA Mary Walker   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
72.11Wesley Kuzminsky18:14.0 PR   WA Toledo   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
73.12Luke Anderson18:14.6   WA Ocosta   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
74.12Martin Waldrip18:14.7 PR   WA Crescent   Oct 23  Olympic League Championships
75.10Sean Johnson18:15.0   WA Mossyrock   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
76.11Spencer Williams18:15.2   WA Asotin   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
77.11Austin Teigan18:15.9 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
12Ray Yazzie18:15.9 PR   WA Lake Roosevelt   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
79.12Sam Thomas18:20.0 PR   WA Manson   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
80.9Ryan Rose18:22.2   WA Republic   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
81.10Chase Van Pevenage18:22.6   WA Davenport   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
82.11Ruger Lillengreen18:26.0 PR   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
83.10Trent Mercado18:26.2 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
84.9Garret Willey18:30.0   WA Mary Walker   Oct 4  CAN-AM Invitational
85.11Nate Prior18:30.3   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
86.11David Abell18:31.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
87.11Vinny Adolph18:36.0   WA Reardan   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Colfax
88.11Curtis Lee18:36.3   WA Reardan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
89.10Elijah Taylor18:36.5   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
90.11Bat-Ochir Chinbat18:37.9 PR   WA Adna   Oct 4  Warner Pacific High School Open
91.10Ezekiel Taylor18:38.9   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
92.9Isiah Strom18:39.0 PR   WA Yakama Nation Tribal   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
93.11Jacob Brickner18:39.8   WA Reardan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
94.9Noah Pastrana18:41.0 PR   WA Yakama Nation Tribal   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
95.9Kendall VanZanten18:41.4   WA Mt Vernon Christian   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
96.11Matt Slahtasky18:43.1   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
97.12Kyle Reddeman18:43.9 PR   WA Kettle Falls   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
98.12Nate Muramatsu18:44.5 PR   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
99.10Edgar Guzman18:46.0   WA Brewster   Nov 1  1B/2B District 5-6 Championships
100.12Connor Beck18:48.4   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tracy Melville18:09.3 PR   WA Lind-Ritzville   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
2.10Madison Ward18:22.1   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
3.11Marika Morelan18:25.7 PR   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
4.10Kiersten Kimminau18:49.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
5.12Lucy Eggleston19:04.0 PR   WA Asotin   Sep 27  Inland Empire Klassic
6.12Anna Brooks19:20.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
7.12Harley Strope19:21.7 PR   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
8.10Shania Graham19:26.0 PR   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
9.12Heidi Hennings19:36.9 PR   WA Lind-Ritzville   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
10.11Alicia Herrera19:44.0   WA Mossyrock   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
11.12Katie Emerson19:55.9 PR   WA Almira/Coulee Hartline   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
12.9Megan McSheffrey19:58.9   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
13.12Jesseeka Hughes20:04.0 PR   WA Morton White Pass   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
14.12Abby McSheffrey20:06.0 PR   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
15.10Emily Adams20:12.0   WA Waitsburg   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
16.11Kenzie Anderson20:18.8   WA Morton White Pass   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
17.12Shania Bailey20:19.0 PR   WA St. John-Endicott   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
18.12Bernadette Hayden20:22.0   WA Onalaska   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
19.10Elizabeth Stottlemy...20:31.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
20.10Shelby Wolfe20:37.6 PR   WA St George's   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
21.10Ana Maria Alaniz Me...20:43.0   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
22.10Zoe Robertson20:45.9 PR   WA St. John-Endicott   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
23.9Jada Rasmussen20:48.1 PR   WA Reardan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
24.9Tiffany Byington20:49.8 PR   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
25.11Sararose Gallo20:51.0   WA Ocosta   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
26.8Makayla Miller20:51.4   WA Pomeroy   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
27.10Kathryn Anderson20:51.5   WA Ocosta   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
28.11Rebekah Henry21:01.7   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
29.12Grace Ford21:08.6 PR   WA St George's   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
30.12Sarah Nicholas21:09.5 PR   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
31.12Amelia Cadwell21:14.3 PR   WA St George's   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
32.9Ellie Summers21:18.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
33.12Audrey Hermann21:18.9   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
34.10Traci Hoffman21:25.5   WA Willapa Valley   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
35.11Kelsey Gundersen21:27.0   WA Ocosta   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
36.10Johnna Terris21:29.4   WA Tonasket   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
37.11Rachael Saul21:35.0   WA Ocosta   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
8Loryn Moore21:35.0 PR   WA Lake Roosevelt   Oct 4  CAN-AM Invitational
39.9Amelia Pruiett21:44.0 PR   WA Riverside Christian   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
40.12Autumn Hubert21:45.0 PR   WA Mary Walker   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls
41.12Jessica Cook21:49.0   WA Willapa Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
42.10Katarina Stephenson21:51.9   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
43.10Kiana Koepke21:54.7 PR   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
44.9Camille Wilson21:56.0   WA Tonasket   Nov 1  1B/2B District 5-6 Championships
45.9Katie Henneman21:57.0 PR   WA Tonasket   Nov 1  1B/2B District 5-6 Championships
46.10Kathi Hermann21:58.1 PR   WA Walla Walla Valley   Oct 3  Elgin Stampede Invite
47.10Larkin Farrish21:59.0 PR   WA Morton White Pass   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
48.11Emma Veatch22:00.0 PR   WA Adna   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
49.11Jenna Valentine22:02.0   WA Tonasket   Nov 1  1B/2B District 5-6 Championships
50.11Hannah Scheuber22:02.3 PR   WA Adna   Oct 4  Warner Pacific High School Open
51.10Emma Slahtasky22:05.1 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
52.11Adriana Bernal22:06.0   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
11Deviney Wynecoop22:06.0   WA Reardan   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
54.9Kayla St. Pierre22:08.0 PR   WA Lake Roosevelt   Nov 1  1B/2B District 5-6 Championships
55.10Jessica Mitchem22:11.3   WA Toutle Lake   Nov 1  1B/2B District 4 Championships
56.10Ania McGrath22:12.6 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
57.11Megan Wynecoop22:13.1   WA Reardan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
58.9Grace Noble22:15.0 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
59.9Mariah Vogler22:15.2   WA North Beach   Nov 1  1B/2B District 4 Championships
60.10Samantha Nicholas22:19.8   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
61.10Katy Treinen22:22.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
62.9Madison Janke22:22.4   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
63.11Calista Coombs22:23.3 PR   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
64.12Carolyn Vargus22:25.1 PR   WA Liberty Christian   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
65.9Serena Davis22:27.4 PR   WA Republic   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
66.11Lina Hoffman22:31.0   WA NW Christian (Lacey)   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
67.10Mary Sheline22:31.7   WA Crosspoint   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
68.9Hannah Phillips22:36.4 PR   WA Crosspoint   Nov 1  1B/2B District 4 Championships
69.12Josie Veatch22:40.2 PR   WA Adna   Oct 4  Warner Pacific High School Open
70.11Alexis Walker22:43.8   WA Republic   Oct 25  NE Dist. 7 1B/2B Team Championship
71.10Maria Eggleston22:44.7   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
72.8Madison Clark22:48.6   WA Wilbur-Creston   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
73.12Kasey Hearn22:49.3   WA North Beach   Nov 1  1B/2B District 4 Championships
74.11Allison Jacobs22:51.1   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
75.12Marissa Lewis22:56.7   WA Mt Rainier Lutheran   Oct 14  1B/2B SeaTac league #5
76.12Nana Yutani22:58.0 PR   WA Morton White Pass   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
77.10Christina Vantrease22:59.5   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
78.9Victoria Cole23:00.0   WA Riverside Christian   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
79.12Havilah Hansen23:01.0   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Colfax
10Sophia Wynecoop23:01.0 PR   WA Reardan   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
81.9Maddie Evans23:04.5   WA NW Christian (Colbert)   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
82.12Dominique Kudasik23:13.0   WA Willapa Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
83.12Jamie Shaw23:14.4 PR   WA Crosspoint   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
84.12Kira Frolov23:15.0   WA Reardan   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Colfax
85.10McKenzie Ballo23:16.0   WA Ocosta   Nov 8  1B/2B WIAA State Championships
86.10Mya Kirzy23:21.0 PR   WA Wahkiakum   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
87.11Emma Lambert23:21.8   WA Toutle Lake   Nov 1  1B/2B District 4 Championships
88.11Kayla Gustafson23:27.4   WA Life Christian Academy   Oct 7  Nisqually League Meet: CWA Host
89.12Payton Wynne23:29.0 PR   WA Wellpinit   Sep 23  District 7 Meet @ Kettle Falls
90.10Laurel Hermann23:32.7   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
91.9Katie Thew23:32.8 PR   WA St George's   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
92.10Isabella Ghirardo23:36.4 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
93.11Koharu Yonebayashi23:38.6 PR   WA Liberty Bell   Oct 25  Dist. 6 CW B League Championships
94.10Savannah Burbank23:43.0 PR   WA South Bend   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
95.11Lacey Wright23:46.0   WA Mossyrock   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational
11Jamie Wilson23:46.0 PR   WA Tekoa-Rosalia   Oct 25  NE Dist. 7 1B/2B Team Championship
97.12Jessica McCain23:47.7   WA Asotin   Nov 1  1B/2B District 7/9 Cross Country Championship...
98.9Grayson Farbo23:49.0 PR   WA Toledo   Oct 23  2B Dist IV Central League Championship
99.10Emma Carlson23:50.7 PR   WA Tri-Cities Prep   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
100.9Nicole Hopfer23:51.0 PR   WA Ocosta   Oct 14  Bill Kehoe Invitational