Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Collin Magnusson15:39.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
2.12Andrew Ayers15:42.6 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
3.10Matt Jackson16:45.4   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
4.12Cole Zink16:52.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
5.12Jesse Phan16:53.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
6.12Derek Morrow16:56.3   WA Meridian   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
7.12Tyler Ward16:59.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
8.11Josh Lingbloom17:07.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
9.12Arthur Emmons17:09.6 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
10.10Josh Frohardt17:14.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
11.12Daniel Bolliger17:18.6 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
12.10Ryan Abdalla17:19.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
13.12Nate Richards17:19.7 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
14.11Conner Jones17:20.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
15.10Derek Holz17:21.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
16.12Riley Hawkins-Hecoc...17:22.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
17.12Anders Bergquist17:25.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
18.12Levi Morrow17:34.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
9Eric Steiger17:34.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
20.10Cory Ackerman17:45.1   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
21.12Jon Wiley17:48.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
22.10Jack VanderGriend17:50.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
23.10McCrea Black17:51.7   WA Sultan   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
24.10Will Simms17:56.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
25.12Brendon Ross17:59.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
26.11Nicholas Sorgen18:01.1   WA Sultan   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
27.9Bailey Hodge18:03.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
28.10McKay Ross18:04.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
29.12Jordan Hem18:08.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
30.10Keenan Gray18:09.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
31.9Kenny Barnes18:11.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
32.12Truman Hood18:18.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
33.11Zach Harvey18:19.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
34.12Jacob Barrus18:29.1   WA Sultan   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
35.9Caleb Forbes18:31.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
36.11Kent Zander18:37.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
37.12Chad Johanneck18:41.9   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
38.12Jacob Gutheil18:45.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
39.10Collin Burns18:49.4   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
40.10Mitchell Pelzer18:51.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
41.9Connor McElmurry18:57.5   WA King's   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
42.12Anthony Kovic19:00.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
43.12Calvin Ledet19:05.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
44.10Valentin Villalobos19:07.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
45.11Kohl Hunter19:07.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
46.11Russell Brown19:09.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11Caleb King19:09.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
48.11Evan Mellish19:09.9   WA South Whidbey   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
49.11Rico Martinez19:11.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
50.9Grant Gorc19:17.3   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
51.9Tyler Weed19:23.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
10Casey McHugh19:23.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
53.11Preston Sandland19:34.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
54.9Roman Billing19:34.6   WA King's   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
55.12Chandler Hodge19:35.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
56.9Dakota Edmonds19:43.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
57.9Ryan Vandenberg19:47.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
58.11Cole Tiemersma19:52.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
59.10David Martin19:54.6   WA Lynden Christian   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
60.12Sam Ionesi20:05.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
61.9Caleb Karber20:06.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
11Collin Roosendaal20:06.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
63.9Tyler Aamold20:06.8 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
64.11Connor Bartee20:07.3 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
65.12Anthony Galindo20:14.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
66.9Raiven McCormick20:15.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
67.10Micah LaMarche20:20.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
68.11Shawn Goto-Gierke20:24.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
69.10Colten Starbuck20:26.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
70.9Andrew Ward20:29.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
71.9Levi Postma20:38.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
9Henry Skaggs20:38.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
73.12Will Holbert20:40.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
74.12Michael Gutierrez20:49.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
75.12Jack Boersma21:10.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
76.9Judah Shirley21:12.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
77.9Kellen Fairfield21:15.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
78.11Joseph Ballestrasse21:32.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
79.12Zach Spross-Ramsey21:35.4   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
80.11Jared Nelson21:36.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
81.12Zach Steensma21:40.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
82.10Elijah Rohde21:42.5   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
83.12Eric Tubbs21:58.0 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 2  Snohomish, Lynnwood, Monroe & Shorewood @ Wil...
84.10Tholen Blasko21:59.0 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 2  Snohomish, Lynnwood, Monroe & Shorewood @ Wil...
85.9Justin Sheneman22:00.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
86.11Htet Mundt22:07.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
87.12Ezekiel Craven22:08.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
88.11Austin Stewart22:18.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
89.9Cameron Scoville22:27.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
90.10Emmet DeKoekkoek22:27.5 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
91.12Cody Anderson22:30.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
92.10Stryker Spomer22:37.0   WA King's   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Jarrin Olenslager22:37.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
94.12Garrett Poteat22:42.5   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
95.9Camry Zaffram22:52.0   WA Sultan   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
96.10John Parrott22:55.0   WA King's   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.10Christopher Spring23:00.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 24  Anacortes, Mt. Baker & Ferndale
98.9Ben Harmon23:01.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
99.11Noah Swanson23:26.7   WA Meridian   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
100.9Ethan Gates23:30.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Amy Jo Murphy19:00.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
2.11Sarah Ball19:36.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
3.11Mimi Meggison19:44.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
4.11Natalie Smith19:51.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
5.11Mallorie Mitchem19:55.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
6.10Dena Andrushenko20:09.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
10Taylor Ten Pas20:40.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
8.9Elizabeth Donnelly20:42.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
9.9Ashlee VanDenTop20:45.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
10.11Brianna Bruneau20:48.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
11.11Brandy Bruneau20:49.2   WA Lynden Christian   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
12.12McKenzie Young20:49.9   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.11Katherine Dunford21:02.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
14.10Haley Rollins21:05.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
15.10Krystal Brodsky21:09.1   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
16.10Kaitlyn Stapp21:10.2   WA Mount Baker   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
17.12Katie Buss21:11.2   WA Mount Baker   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
18.11Gillian Edgar21:13.0   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
19.12Tiana Pratt21:21.5 PR   WA Meridian   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
20.11Pearl Morris21:30.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
21.11Rachel Mills21:35.1   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
22.12Brianna Rutgers21:39.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
23.12Julia Morris21:42.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
24.9Allison Perrow21:42.9   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
25.11Jessica Jose21:50.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
26.12Emma Lungren21:57.9   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
27.10Ketta Vanden Bos22:06.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
28.10Brooke Berendsen22:19.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
12Sonja Barreto22:27.5 PR   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
30.10Annika Rauch22:31.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
31.11Madison Sitzmann22:33.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Kathryn Goldsmith22:43.9   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
33.11Iona Rohan22:55.9   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
34.11Lily Kleven22:58.0   WA King's   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.10Natasha Haggith22:59.5   WA Mount Baker   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
36.12Amelia Culp23:00.6   WA King's   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
37.9Ashley Lingbloom23:08.0   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
38.9Alyce Harlan23:14.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
39.12Madie Holz23:28.3   WA Meridian   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
40.10Bethany Justus23:34.7   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
41.11Anna Justus23:50.3   WA South Whidbey   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
42.10Anne Schoenell23:55.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
43.12Katie Edmonds23:55.7   WA Meridian   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
44.9Rachelle Foley24:27.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
45.12Elianna Ryan24:32.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
46.11Yulia Hanquet24:34.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
47.11Maria Cazares24:36.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
48.10Alyssa Eells24:52.1   WA King's   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
49.9Annie Hanchett24:56.2   WA King's   Oct 16  River Meadows Run
50.9Annika Hustad24:57.0   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
51.9Francesca Desanctis25:09.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
52.11Clara Martin25:12.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
53.12Miranda Hinkle25:35.0 PR   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
54.9Emma Hutcheson25:37.8   WA King's   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
55.10Stephanie Bicknell25:40.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
56.10Joelle Brown25:51.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
57.12Ellina Choi25:53.4 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 9  Cascade Conference @ Cedarcrest
58.10Michaela Yonkman25:59.0   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
59.9Hannah Limb26:20.8   WA King's   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
60.9Di Pham26:24.0   WA Meridian   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
61.12Lily Hunter26:26.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
62.9Kasiah White26:35.3   WA King's   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
63.10Chloe Stringer26:47.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
64.11Jill Carlson27:22.8   WA Meridian   Sep 17  Anacortes vs. Burlington-Edison, Sedro Woolle...
65.10Chloe Wire27:24.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
66.9Zaynah Craven27:46.1   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Nov 1  Dist. 1 (1B/2B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Championships
67.10Hannah Peterson28:32.0   WA King's   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships
68.12Daisy Lee28:34.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.10Christin Moore29:13.4   WA Mount Baker   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
70.9Leina'ala Reid29:51.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 24  Anacortes, Mt. Baker & Ferndale
71.9Bridgid Cronk30:14.0   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
72.9Annabel Thomson30:20.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 23  Northwest Conference Championships
73.9Autumn Brooks31:09.9 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
74.10Katelyne Zucati31:22.3 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 20  South Whidbey Invitational
75.11Madison Taylor32:17.4   WA South Whidbey   Oct 25  WESCO/Cascade XC Championships