Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Rodrigo Ventura16:42.2 PR   WA Highland   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
2.11Alex Ochoa16:58.1 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
3.12Riley Lefler17:05.5   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
4.12J.J. Jimenez17:25.9   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
5.11Eduardo Valdenea17:32.4   WA Wahluke   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
6.9Dillon Rising17:36.0   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
7.12Lorenzo Isiordia17:42.0   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
8.10Victor Garcia17:46.7   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
9.10Erick Perez17:53.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
10.11Salvador Horta17:56.0 PR   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
11.10Michael Jagelski17:57.2   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
12.11Vincent Meraz17:58.2 PR   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
13.12Sawyer Goodsel18:00.2 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
14.10Chuco Cisneros18:03.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
15.12Diego Hernandez18:03.5 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
16.9Silver Beltran18:06.0   WA Royal   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
17.11Cristian Garcia18:12.7   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
18.12Landon Wilder18:15.7 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
19.9Eric Merkel18:19.2 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
20.11Joe Ponti18:23.7   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
21.11Terrell Dawes18:23.9   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
22.12Angel Cruz18:33.5 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.12Donovan Percifield18:37.0 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
24.12Oscar Ortiz18:42.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
25.12Kyle Wilder18:42.6 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
26.12Alvaro Tlachi18:43.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
27.11Saul Silva18:47.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
28.12Kolton Cobb18:50.0 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
11Kasey Barber18:50.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
30.9Eddy Rodriguez18:51.3   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
31.9Pierson Jones18:54.0   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
32.11Uriel Sanchez18:57.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
12Brandon Williams18:57.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
34.10Spencer VanAntwerp19:00.4 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
35.11Josiah Kroontje19:01.0   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
36.11Ricky Shurtleff19:09.3 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
37.10Aaron Cardoza19:10.0   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
38.11Carter Syrie19:19.0   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
39.11Micah Brown19:22.0   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
40.10Nelvy Badillo19:25.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
41.10Mykhail Lembke19:26.6   WA Goldendale   Oct 4  Pasco Bulldog XC Invite
42.10Eric Ang19:28.0   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
43.10Isaac Dowd19:29.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
44.12Alex Guizar19:30.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
45.12David Gunkel19:32.5 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
46.12Shion Li19:33.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
47.12Nathan York19:34.0 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
48.10Gerardo Morales19:46.3   WA Connell   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
49.10Arturo Villa19:49.0   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
50.12Carlos Hernandez19:50.0   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
51.10Eli Miller19:50.1   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
52.11Missael Lopez19:51.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
53.12Rawlings Braman19:56.9   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
54.11Alex Ortiz19:58.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
55.9Cristian Gonzalez20:03.0 PR   WA Royal   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
56.11Eduardo Ceballos20:05.0 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
57.10Asa Sill20:06.0   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
12Drew Bowdish20:06.0 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
59.11Andre Santoy20:10.2   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
60.11Luis Garcia20:12.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
61.11Tom Stephens20:14.0   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
62.12Francisco Andrade20:17.3 PR   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
63.9Osbaldo Hernandez20:19.0   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
64.10Will Bostick20:25.0   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
65.10Seth Bassetti20:27.0   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
66.11Edgardo Quiroz-More...20:28.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
67.9Delveth Arellano20:30.0 PR   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
11Ruben Hernandez20:30.0   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
69.11Chess Booker20:30.2 PR   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
70.10Christian Barajas20:48.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
71.11Steven Walker20:54.5   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
72.9Jose Ayala20:55.2   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
73.11Riley Olney20:59.0   WA Zillah   Oct 9  SCAC: Highland, Kiona Benton, Zillah at Cle E...
74.11Cesar Renteria21:04.7   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
75.9Ian Wyborski21:15.5   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
76.10Cole Christensen21:16.5   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
77.12Pat Hadley21:20.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
78.12Tyler Holloway21:21.0 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
79.11Jordan Hawk21:21.5   WA Connell   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
80.10Julian Dow21:23.0   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
81.9Ian Redfield21:27.4   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
82.9Alex Delgado21:28.0 PR   WA Royal   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
83.11Marcos Cruz21:30.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 9  SCAC: Connell, Wahluke at Goldendal
9Johnathon York21:30.0 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
85.10Theo Neal21:32.0 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
10Adrian Mejia21:32.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
11John Settle21:32.0   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 9  SCAC: Highland, Kiona Benton, Zillah at Cle E...
88.9Brandon Graham21:38.0 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 9  SCAC: Highland, Kiona Benton, Zillah at Cle E...
89.11Zach Smith21:39.0   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
90.12Hayden Houle21:47.5   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
91.9Zach Bronkhorst21:52.7   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
92.12Bryan Palmer21:53.5   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
93.10Garrett Mitchell21:55.0   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
94.9Joel Torres22:27.0   WA Granger   Oct 9  SCAC: Royal, Naches at Granger
95.12Giovanni Beltran22:30.0   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
96.12Silas Westbay22:31.0 PR   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
12Bergen Eskildsen22:31.0   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
98.10Kaden Howson22:33.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
99.10Mauricio Rangel23:02.0 PR   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
100.10Bailey Haller23:06.9 PR   WA Naches Valley   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alexis Redfield18:42.8   WA Zillah   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
2.9Kalen Johnson19:43.5   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
3.9Kay Lester20:10.0   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
4.10Gracelynn Miller21:12.5   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
5.11Meghan Mianecki21:18.7 PR   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
6.9Faith Mason21:24.0   WA Zillah   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
7.10Caitlin Diaz21:28.5 PR   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
8.11Andrea Padilla21:31.7   WA Granger   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
9Hayley Mason21:52.7   WA Zillah   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
10.11Stephanie Juarez21:58.8   WA Wahluke   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
11.11Madison Carter21:59.8   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
12.9Jessica Arellano22:33.7   WA Wahluke   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
13.12Marisa Nelson23:08.0   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
14.12Kyzyl Atienza23:11.7 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
15.10Aylin Laguna Cruz23:13.1 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
16.12Kaylee Loeber23:15.0 PR   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
17.11Deyci Alejandre23:30.8 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
18.12Jax Pellicer23:39.0   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
19.10Nadia Smith23:43.0 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
20.11Michaela Alcala23:48.2   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
21.9Taryn VanAntwerp23:59.5 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
22.12Olyvia Garcia24:03.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
23.9Isabel Quiroz24:05.2   WA Royal   Nov 8  1A WIAA State Championships
24.10Madelyn Tuning24:12.0   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
25.11Anahi Gomez24:12.1   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
26.9Olyvia Smith24:13.0   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
27.9Rachel Estes24:14.0   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 9  SCAC: Highland, Kiona Benton, Zillah at Cle E...
28.12Kylee Sutton24:16.1 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
29.12Rachael Price24:22.1   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
30.11Bailey Andrews24:23.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
31.10Summer Quantrell24:31.7 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
32.11Brianna Warner24:41.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
33.12Kate Wise24:41.1   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
34.9Abby Zurcher24:45.2   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
35.9Kaia John24:47.0   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
36.10Kiki Rodriguez24:54.6   WA Granger   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
37.10Emily Hurst25:01.6 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
38.11Liana Johnson25:04.1 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
39.9Leslie Moreno25:06.5   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
40.12Violeta Montes de O...25:12.5   WA Naches Valley   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
41.11Emily Churchill25:13.0   WA Highland   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
42.12Sam Eilers25:16.4   WA Royal   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
43.10Lexi Castro25:20.5   WA Granger   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
44.9Liseth Cortez25:28.8 PR   WA Granger   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
45.12Emalee Loeber25:37.0   WA Connell   Oct 16  SCAC: Highland, Connell @ Naches Valley
46.10Yanet Torres25:40.8 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
47.9Taylor Stallman25:56.1   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 2  SCAC: Kiona-Benton, Naches @ Wahluke
48.11Codi Witte26:23.6 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
49.12Greta Merkel26:24.7   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
50.9Mia Hernandez26:28.6   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
51.9Lainie Brien26:29.6 PR   WA Granger   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
52.9Adeline Henry26:34.0 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 9  SCAC: Connell, Wahluke at Goldendal
53.12Rian Naef26:41.7   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
54.11Annika Goertz26:48.6 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Oct 2  SCAC: Kiona-Benton, Naches @ Wahluke
55.9Gracie Main27:08.1   WA Naches Valley   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
56.11Colleen Bell27:08.4 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
57.12Rachel Hicks27:12.5 PR   WA Connell   Oct 21  SCAC: Kiona Benton, Royal at Connell
58.10Marivel Nevarez27:23.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
59.12Daisy Cassidy27:28.0   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Oct 16  Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
60.11Liliana Wieneke27:40.9 PR   WA Cle Elum/Roslyn   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
61.10Valentina Weiland27:44.8 PR   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
62.12Zoie Smith28:10.1 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
63.9Sophia Mattingley28:10.3 PR   WA Zillah   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
64.11Sarai Gutierrez28:47.0   WA Wahluke   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal
65.12Tasha Idler29:22.3 PR   WA Columbia (Burbank)   Sep 24  D9 League Meet #1
66.9Mireya Flores29:32.0 PR   WA Granger   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
67.12Alanta Keskitalo30:27.7   WA Connell   Oct 2  SCAC: Cle Elum, Zillah, Granger at Connell
68.11Julia Foster30:40.3   WA Goldendale   Oct 23  SCAC: CleElum, Naches, Gdale, @ Zillah
69.9Hailey Moore31:34.3 PR   WA Royal   Sep 27  Connell Invite
70.10Emma Durbin31:44.0 PR   WA Naches Valley   Sep 25  Fast and Flat
71.9Lizbeth Gonzalez36:18.0 PR   WA Royal   Oct 16  SCAC: Wahluke, CleElum, Zillah @ Royal