Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tristan Peloquin14:59.4 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
2.11Jack Yearian15:07.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
3.12Aaron Roe15:15.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
4.12Kaden Harbertson15:17.0 PR   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
5.12Charlie Barringer15:22.3 PR   WA Bothell   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
6.12Said Guermali15:23.7 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
7.12Briton Demars15:24.4 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
8.10Chanse Gilbert15:25.5 PR   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
9.12Cole Christman15:28.6 PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
10.12Brad Hodkinson15:32.6 PR   WA Snohomish   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
11.11Graeme Schroeder15:36.2   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
12.12Devin Wulff15:39.0 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
13.11Keegan Fitzpatrick15:41.1   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
14.11Ryan Gregory15:41.5   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
15.12Shay Glackin-Coley15:43.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
16.12Ben Mahony15:45.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
17.11Gavin Parpart15:45.4   WA Inglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
18.12Liam Cossette15:47.5 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
19.12Kyle Rapacz15:47.7 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
20.11Kennan Schrag15:48.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
21.12Austen Lane15:49.5 PR   WA Wenatchee   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
22.12Ben Gilvar Parke15:50.0   WA Olympia   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
23.12Corbin Carlton15:50.2 PR   WA Mead   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
24.11Mason Scheidel15:50.4   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
25.12Patrick Miranne15:51.5 PR   WA University   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
26.12Will Sherman15:52.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
27.11Nathan Pixler15:53.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
28.10Yacine Guermali15:53.3   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
29.12Jordan Markezich15:53.6 PR   WA Woodinville   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
30.10Cameron Wyman15:55.0   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 27  41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
11Hunter Simpson15:55.0   WA University   Oct 22  GSL #5: Mt Spokane, SP, UHi, NC
32.12Ethan Bauer15:55.2 PR   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
33.11Nick Laccinole15:55.3   WA Inglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
34.12Austin Jex15:56.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
35.12Caleb Nicholls15:57.3 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
36.12Michael Hammer15:58.8   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
37.12Spencer Jensen16:00.7   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
38.12Zach Justo16:01.0 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
39.12Jordan Moore16:01.3 PR   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
40.10Miguel De La Melena16:01.4 PR   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
11Will Medellin16:01.4   WA Mead   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
42.11Tristan Houser16:01.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
43.11Nick Gennarelli16:02.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
44.10Matthew Watkins16:02.2   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
45.12Jack Metcalfe16:04.8 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
46.11Isaac Barville16:05.1   WA University   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
47.10Zak Kindl16:07.3   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
48.9Samuel Johnson16:10.1 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
49.12Collin Nelson16:10.3 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
50.10Jack Shields16:10.8   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
51.12Colton Pegram16:11.1 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
52.11Miguel Vargas16:11.4   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
53.11Matt Olson16:13.0 PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 27  Inland Empire Klassic
10Cullen McEachern16:13.0   WA Kamiak   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
55.10Zeke Oien16:13.1   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
56.12Isaac Mata16:14.2 PR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
57.12Michael Schach16:14.4 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
58.11Garrett Dahl16:14.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
59.9Nolan Carroll16:14.8 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
60.12Eli Shelby16:15.4 PR   WA Richland   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
61.12Simon Verduzco16:15.8 PR   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
62.12Connor Bates16:16.0 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
63.9Dawson Besst16:17.1   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
64.10Noah Wallace16:17.7   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 2  Arlington / Jackson / Kamiak / Lake Stevens /...
65.9Luke George16:20.5   WA Issaquah   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
66.11Tristan Robins16:21.3 PR   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
67.12Peter Kesting16:21.8   WA Olympia   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
68.11Lucas Aguilar16:21.9 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
69.11Jacob Brueckman16:22.0   WA Issaquah   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Max Hilger16:22.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 1  Westside Classic
71.12Jack Thompson16:22.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
72.12Mason Villarma16:22.8 PR   WA South Kitsap   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
73.12Jared McMeen16:22.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
12Birkley Ramberg16:22.9 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
75.12Setty Pryor16:23.4   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
76.10Cade Falkner16:24.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
77.11Quinn Kopczynski16:25.2   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
78.11Adamson Bryant16:25.8   WA Eastlake   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
79.11Anthony Raftis16:26.0   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11Adam Ryan16:26.0   WA Camas   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
81.10Isaac Nicholls16:26.6   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
82.10Trevor Allen16:28.3   WA Lake Stevens   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
83.10Ronan Price16:28.9   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
84.12Ryan Pitchford16:29.2   WA Kentlake   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
85.10Ben Jacot16:29.6   WA Curtis   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
86.12Eric Ballard16:30.0 PR   WA Eastmont   Sep 27  Inland Empire Klassic
87.12Joe Taddese16:30.1 PR   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
88.11Michael Nall16:30.6   WA Central Valley   Oct 25  GSL Freshmen/JV Championships
89.12Keaton Spiller16:30.7 PR   WA Heritage   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
90.12Pascual (pepe) Cisn...16:31.5 PR   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
91.12Aleksandr Schwiesow16:31.7   WA Moses Lake   Oct 21  CBBN League Meet #2
10Ben Page16:31.7 PR   WA Mead   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
93.9Nate Pendleton16:32.0   WA Eastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
94.12Taryk Boyd16:32.5 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
95.11Austin Regier16:32.7   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
96.10Nicholas Carter16:32.8 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
11Evan Sanford16:32.8   WA Mead   Oct 1  MtSpokane vs Mead High
98.12Charlie Carpenter16:33.2 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
99.10Devon Walters16:33.3   WA Tahoma   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
100.11Alex Hill16:33.7   WA Woodinville   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lindsey Bradley17:23.8 PR   WA Richland   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
2.12Brenna Peloquin17:41.1 PR   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
3.12Amber Rose17:44.4 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
4.12Brooke Kingma17:53.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
5.12Alexis Fuller18:01.1   WA Union   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
6.11Maizy Brewer18:04.5 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
7.9Emma Jenkins18:05.4   WA Camas   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
8.12Alissa Pudlitzke18:07.1 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
9.12Cayla Seligman18:07.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
10.10Hannah Waskom18:17.2   WA Mt Si   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
11.10Kayla Contreras18:19.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
12.12Courtney Cox18:21.4 PR   WA Walla Walla   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
13.12Delaney Tiernan18:22.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
14.9Emily Wilson18:23.5 PR   WA Camas   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
15.10Savanna Craig18:25.4   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
16.10Pia Richards18:28.2   WA Eastlake   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
17.9Sami Corman18:28.9   WA Issaquah   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
18.12Anisa Allaet18:32.1 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
19.11Maddie Woodson18:33.6 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
20.9Katie Thronson18:33.9   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
21.9Kenna Clawson18:35.2   WA Issaquah   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
22.9Emma Bury18:38.2 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
23.10Abbie Steinhauer18:43.2   WA Mariner   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
24.10Kearan Nelson18:43.6   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
25.10Gabrielle Ford18:46.8 PR   WA Central Valley   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
26.9Kaylee Merritt18:47.7 PR   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
27.12Laura Staeheli18:50.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
28.12Miranda Ross18:52.6   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
29.11Kyla Shade18:53.1   WA Snohomish   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
30.10Allie Connell18:55.9 PR   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
31.10Anna Geffen18:57.7 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
32.12Madison Colley18:58.0 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Sep 27  Bellevue Invitational
33.9Stella Grimsted18:58.8 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
34.10Rachel Kastama18:59.9   WA Puyallup   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
35.9Erica Simison19:00.9   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
36.9Abby Smith19:01.3   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
37.12Bri Gibson19:02.0   WA Snohomish   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
38.12Megan LeGresley19:02.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Nov 8  3A WIAA State Championships
39.12Amanda Kiefer19:06.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
40.12Mercedes Chavez19:08.1 PR   WA A.C. Davis   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
41.10Erika Leinweber19:08.6   WA Walla Walla   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
42.12Ellie Clawson19:09.4   WA Issaquah   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
43.12Ashley Mason19:14.6 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
44.10Rebecca Ledsham19:15.5   WA Inglemoor   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
45.9Brooke Roy19:15.7 PR   WA Camas   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
46.12Ann Moloney19:18.5 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
47.12Rachel Arnold19:19.7 PR   WA Federal Way   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
48.11Kailey Dubinsky19:20.5 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 22  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
49.9Ellie Postma19:20.6   WA Camas   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
50.9Paulina Kosykh19:21.0 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
51.12Alicia Hansen19:21.5 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
52.11Cassie McKinney19:24.0   WA Union   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
53.12Victoria Kehler19:27.0 PR   WA Heritage   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
11Briegan Bester19:27.0   WA Central Valley   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
55.12Mary Josten19:27.3 PR   WA Puyallup   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
56.10Cole Gross19:27.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
57.12Alice Jensen19:27.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
58.11Tara Hale19:28.3   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
59.12Darlina Rose19:29.2 PR   WA Heritage   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
60.9Claire Dingus19:30.0   WA University   Oct 22  GSL #5: Mt Spokane, SP, UHi, NC
61.10Ashley Beard19:30.1 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
62.12Mckenzie Deutsch19:30.3 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
63.11Peyton Shinnick19:30.8   WA Tahoma   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
64.10Hannah Tomeo19:32.3   WA Mead   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
65.9Brooke Harmer19:33.0 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
66.11Maia Halvorson19:33.2 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
67.12Larissa Kolasinski19:34.1 PR   WA Issaquah   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
68.10Lauren Mahnke19:35.1 PR   WA Mountain View (WA)   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
12Megan Condon19:35.1 PR   WA Skyview   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
70.11Kayla Boyer19:35.2 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
71.10Caroline McCarthy19:35.3   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
72.11Brenna Carlson19:37.7   WA Olympia   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
73.11Natasha Knipp19:39.3   WA Kentridge   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
74.11Kaili Keefe19:41.2   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 21  CBBN League Meet #2
10Jenna Rogers19:41.2   WA Mead   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
76.10Lindsey Sydnor19:41.3   WA Mt Si   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
77.12Sidney Bullock19:41.7   WA Richland   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
78.12Katie Diekema19:43.0   WA Inglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
12Savannah de La Comb...19:43.0   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
80.10Ariel Wilhite19:43.1 PR   WA Olympia   Oct 22  Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
81.11Callie Juetten19:44.2 PR   WA Skyline   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
82.10Eva Knowles19:44.7 PR   WA South Kitsap   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
83.9Abby Goff19:45.0   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
84.10Nicole Soleim19:46.4   WA Kentwood   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
85.10Tiffany Roe19:47.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.12Jennifer Vercruysse...19:49.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
87.11Peighton Colliver19:49.3 PR   WA Mead   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
88.10Chloe Reschke19:49.5 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
89.12Katelyn Sherick19:50.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
90.11Emily Hylland19:50.3   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 10  Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic
91.9Quinn O'Hanlon19:51.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
92.9Taryn Donahue19:51.3   WA Gig Harbor   Sep 20  2014 Sundodger Invitational
10Jennifer Tidball19:51.3   WA Skyline   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
94.11Emily Thomas19:51.8   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
95.10Olivia Baerny19:51.9   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 25  SPSL Sub District Championships
96.9Rebecca Lehman19:52.0   WA University   Oct 22  GSL #5: Mt Spokane, SP, UHi, NC
97.11Megan Glenski19:52.3   WA Eisenhower   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
98.11Allegra VanderWilde19:52.9 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 22  GSL # 5 Ferris, LC, Mead, Rogers
99.10Alexandra Pletcher19:53.3 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
100.12Emma Dalin19:54.0 PR   WA Decatur   Nov 1  Westside Classic