AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Charlie Barringer15:22.3PR   WABothell   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
2.12Devin Wulff15:39.0PR   WARedmond   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
3.11Gavin Parpart15:45.4   WAInglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
4.11Kennan Schrag15:48.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
5.11Nathan Pixler15:53.0   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
6.12Jordan Markezich15:53.6PR   WAWoodinville   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
7.11Nick Laccinole15:55.3   WAInglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
8.12Michael Schach16:14.4PR   WARedmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
9.159Luke George16:20.5   WAIssaquah   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
10.11Jacob Brueckman16:22.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11.10Cade Falkner16:24.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
12.11Adamson Bryant16:25.8   WAEastlake   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
13.9Nate Pendleton16:32.0   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
14.11Alex Hill16:33.7   WAWoodinville   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
15.11Joel Keddie16:33.8   WARedmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
16.12Shane Cornfield16:35.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
17.11Cameron Howard16:39.0   WABothell   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
18.11Alex Nienaber16:40.6   WABothell   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
19.10Ethan Karlinsey16:44.9   WAInglemoor   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
20.9Kyle Nickum16:48.5   WARedmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
21.12Ben Fixman16:52.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
22.12Jordan Sieben16:53.5PR   WAInglemoor   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
23.11Kendrick Mitchell16:56.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
24.12Blake Hallauer16:56.8PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
25.12Gordon Hu17:03.0PR   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
26.159Griffin Ganz17:04.0   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
27.9Zachary Chupik17:07.7   WABothell   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
28.11Benjamin Millett17:09.7   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
29.12Andrew Seckinger17:12.0   WAInglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
12Grant Flindt17:12.0   WAEastlake   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
31.9Brandon Simmons17:12.6   WABothell   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
32.10Grant Baker17:15.0   WAMt Si   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Alexander Laucius17:15.0   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
34.10William Kimball17:16.0   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.11Jacob Montiel-Bravo17:16.3   WARedmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
36.10Dylan York17:17.0PR   WARedmond   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
37.12Jacob Fillman17:18.0PR   WABothell   Nov 8  4A WIAA State Championships
38.12Dimitri Popoff17:18.3PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
39.12Sam Moschel17:19.0   WAWoodinville   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
40.11Imran McGrath17:20.8   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
41.11Matthew Duff17:22.8PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
42.12Logan Cleary17:23.8PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
43.9Shane Barringer17:27.0   WABothell   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11Parker Mooseker17:27.0   WABothell   Oct 15  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
45.10Conor Wilson17:27.7   WAEastlake   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
46.11Conner Morgan17:29.0   WAEastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
47.10Jacob Keller17:34.1   WAEastlake   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
48.10Jackson Stokes17:36.0   WAMt Si   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11Jonny Gendro17:36.0   WAMt Si   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
50.12Nikhil Shyamkumar17:36.9PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
51.10Makennan Hurd17:38.2   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
52.149Brayden Schultz17:38.3   WAInglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
53.12Kevin Zhao17:41.2PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
54.10Wilson Turk17:41.8   WAInglemoor   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
55.11Anthony Winter17:43.0   WANewport (Bellevue)   Sep 24  Newport, Skyline @ Eastlake
56.9Liam Elias17:43.4   WAInglemoor   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
57.9Dustin Lind17:44.0   WAWoodinville   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
58.11Tanner Sundwall17:45.0   WAMt Si   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
59.9Caden Hercules17:45.6PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
60.9Tyler Schenck17:45.7   WABothell   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
61.11Isaac Uselman17:46.0   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
62.12Sriram Shreyas17:47.8PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
63.9Eric Nickum17:49.0   WARedmond   Sep 24  Redmond, Woodinville @ Mt. Si
11Andrew Martinez17:49.0PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
65.9William Betz17:49.3   WAMt Si   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
66.12Christian De La Cru...17:50.0   WAWoodinville   Sep 24  Redmond, Woodinville @ Mt. Si
67.9Jenner Sapienza17:51.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
68.9Jared Putney17:55.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
69.9Owen Leslie17:56.0   WARedmond   Sep 24  Redmond, Woodinville @ Mt. Si
70.12Paul Tomlinson17:57.2PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.9Cathal O'Dea17:59.0PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
72.10Brian Granillo17:59.4   WARedmond   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
73.12Alex Chen18:01.0PR   WARedmond   Sep 24  Redmond, Woodinville @ Mt. Si
74.11Danny Suver18:01.6   WAEastlake   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
75.10Spencer Neher18:01.8   WAInglemoor   Oct 4  Curtis Invite
10Kyle Hoak18:01.8   WABothell   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
77.9Dil Thiagarajan18:03.0   WAIssaquah   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
78.12Stanley Wu18:05.3PR   WAInglemoor   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
79.12Ely Novakoski18:05.5   WARedmond   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
80.10Max Randal18:06.0   WARedmond   Sep 10  KingCo 4A Preview Meet
11Kosay Hartmann18:06.0PR   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
82.9Tristan Smith18:06.4   WAEastlake   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
83.10Jadon Martz18:06.7   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
84.11Matthew Lockwood18:08.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
85.11Adler Petersen18:09.0PR   WAEastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
11Igor Banin18:09.0   WANewport (Bellevue)   Oct 11  HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Sejin Kim18:09.0PR   WABothell   Oct 15  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
88.11Jacob Mallula18:10.2   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
89.10Shalin Gogri18:12.0PR   WANewport (Bellevue)   Sep 24  Newport, Skyline @ Eastlake
12Austin Huizenga18:12.0PR   WABothell   Oct 15  Mt Si, Bothell @ Eastlake
91.11Hunter Franklin18:15.4PR   WAMt Si   Sep 27  Nike Pre Nationals
92.12Nicholas Strach18:16.9PR   WASkyline   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
93.9Kevin Alexander18:17.0   WASkyline   Oct 4  8th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
10Ivar Sanders18:17.0   WAEastlake   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
11Brandon Lee18:17.0PR   WAIssaquah   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
96.10Zach Fowler18:18.8   WAIssaquah   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships
97.10Tyler Bourgeois18:19.0PR   WAInglemoor   Sep 24  Inglemoor & Issaquah @ Bothell
98.11Ben Nygaard18:20.0   WANewport (Bellevue)   Sep 24  Newport, Skyline @ Eastlake
99.11Matthew Vogt18:21.0PR   WAWoodinville   Oct 8  Issaquah, Eastlake @ Woodinville
100.9Jorge Zuniga18:21.4   WABothell   Oct 25  50th 4A KingCo League Championships