Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Phillip Rocha13:58.0 PR   CA Arcadia   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
2.12Austin Tamagno14:03.6 PR   CA Brea Olinda   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
3.12Paul Luevano14:16.8 PR   CA Venice   Oct 17  29th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
4.12Spencer Dodds14:24.3 PR   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
5.12Tyler Janes14:24.9 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
6.12Eduardo Herrera14:27.3   CA Madera South   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
7.12Dylan Scarsone14:28.0 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
8.10Jack Landgraf14:28.4   CA Dana Hills   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
9.11Miguel Villar14:30.7 PR   CA Madera South   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
10.11Steven Khan14:36.0   CA Ayala   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
11.12Philip Thomas14:38.0 PR   CA Crescenta Valley   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
12.12Hector Garcia14:38.2   CA Marshall   Oct 17  29th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
13.12Jack Van Scoter14:38.3 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
14.12Cole Hoff14:38.5 PR   CA Agoura   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
15.12Salvador Capetillo14:39.8 PR   CA Baldwin Park   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
16.12Robert Santoyo14:41.0 PR   CA Bishop Amat   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
17.11Ethan Comeaux14:42.0   CA Redondo Union   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
18.12Mason Coppi14:43.5   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
19.10Colin FitzGerald14:44.6   CA Crescenta Valley   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
20.12Isaac Cortes14:44.9   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
21.12Jacob Ogden14:45.4 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
22.12Andrew Burkhardt14:45.7   CA J Serra Catholic   Nov 6  Trinity League Finals
23.11Cooper Teare14:46.0   CA St Joseph Notre Dame   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
24.12Ben Harper14:47.0 PR   CA Trinity   Sep 4  9th Bill Springhorn Classic
25.12Chance Lamberth14:47.3 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
26.11Luis Grijalva14:48.2   CA Armijo   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
27.12Connor Dunne14:48.8 PR   CA San Clemente   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
28.12Michael Biedebach14:49.7 PR   CA El Toro   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
29.10Alexander Hirsch14:50.1   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
30.12Justin Villagran14:50.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
31.12Cole Spencer14:50.6 PR   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
32.12Adrian Diaz14:51.0 PR   CA Bishop Amat   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
33.11Dalton Tanner14:51.5 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
34.12Tucker Welker14:51.8 PR   CA West Ranch   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
35.12Jacob Branch14:51.9 PR   CA Quartz Hill   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
36.11Jorge Suarez14:52.3 PR   CA Santa Ana   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
37.12Daniel G. Gonzalez14:52.4 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
38.12Wyatt Baxter14:52.8 PR   CA Simi Valley   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
39.12Ryan Painter14:53.5 PR   CA West Ranch   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
40.12Logan Grove14:53.6 PR   CA Agoura   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
41.11Angel Aguirre14:54.0   CA California (Whittier)   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
42.12William Hua14:54.4 PR   CA Fountain Valley   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
43.11Kyle Hess14:54.9 PR   CA Trabuco Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
44.11Giovanni Orellana14:55.0   CA Brea Olinda   Oct 1  Century League Meet #1
11Ryuya Souther14:55.0   CA Woodbridge   Oct 7  Pacific Coast League Meet #1
46.10Samuel Boone14:55.5 PR   CA Mt Carmel   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
12Nelson Quintana14:55.5 PR   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
48.12Zachary Joseph14:56.0 PR   CA Yorba Linda   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
49.12Pedro Mier14:56.6 PR   CA Godinez   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
50.11Thomas Wilfert14:56.9   CA Dana Hills   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
51.12Andrew Witt14:57.0 PR   CA Buena   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
52.10Gavin Korby14:57.2   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
53.11Hugo Novoa14:57.7 PR   CA Poly (Long Beach)   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
54.12Colin Stein14:57.8 PR   CA Dana Hills   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
55.12Cisco Cuellar14:58.0 PR   CA California (Whittier)   Nov 5  Del Rio League Finals
12David Frisbie14:58.0   CA John F. Kennedy (Fremont)   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
57.12Gabriel Sanchez14:58.5 PR   CA Perris   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
58.10Colby Corcoran14:58.7   CA St. John Bosco   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
59.11Tanner Dutchover14:58.8   CA Yucaipa   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
60.12Julian Romero14:59.0 PR   CA California (Whittier)   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
61.12Mark Werley14:59.3 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
62.11Brandon Hough14:59.4   CA Dana Hills   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
63.12Andrew Suda14:59.8 PR   CA Tesoro   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
64.11Timothy Wells15:00.0   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
65.11Jack Arnold15:00.1   CA West Ranch   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
66.12Cesar Bermudez15:00.3 PR   CA Sierra Vista   Sep 11  Rosemead Invitational (Friday)
67.10Justin Hazell15:00.4   CA El Camino Real   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
68.12Daniel Ambriz15:01.0   CA Merced   Oct 28  CCC Center Meet #3
69.11Salvador Chavez15:01.5 PR   CA West Valley   Oct 1  Mountain Pass League Meet #1
70.12Logan Stites15:02.1 PR   CA Aliso Niguel   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
71.11Brett Vogelsang15:02.6   CA Beaumont   Oct 1  Mountain Pass League Meet #1
72.12Pedro Cruz-Penaloza15:03.0 PR   CA Arvin   Nov 12  SWYL/SSL League Championships
73.11Alex Egan15:03.5 PR   CA San Pasqual   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
10Anthony Segura15:03.5   CA Arcadia   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
75.12Ryan Tate15:04.2   CA Saugus   Oct 15  Foothill League Meet #2
76.10Jagdeep Chahal15:04.9   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
77.11Jose Carlos de Jesu...15:05.2   CA San Clemente   Nov 5  Sea View League Finals
78.11Jason Flores15:05.3   CA Beaumont   Oct 1  Mountain Pass League Meet #1
79.11John Turner15:05.7   CA Dana Hills   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
80.12Andrew Barrondo15:05.9 PR   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
81.11Jack Emanuel15:06.0   CA Chico   Sep 4  9th Bill Springhorn Classic
12Robert Franklin15:06.0 PR   CA Palos Verdes   Oct 15  Bay League Cluster Meet #2
12Armin Cardenas15:06.0 PR   CA Crescenta Valley   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
84.12Miguel Morales15:06.5 PR   CA Liberty - Bakersfield   Sep 9  EBHS Cross Country Invitatioanl
85.12Carter Christman15:06.8 PR   CA Tesoro   Nov 5  Sea View League Finals
86.12Peter Costanzo15:07.0 PR   CA Edison (HB)   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
87.11Justin Eipp15:07.7   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
88.12Gavin Bradley15:07.9   CA Ayala   Oct 17  29th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
89.11Jhavahn Holston15:08.0   CA Serrano   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
90.12Max Groff15:08.3 PR   CA El Toro   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
91.10Ben Hamer15:08.4   CA Palisades Charter   Oct 17  29th Annual Bell Gardens Invitational
92.12Anthony Moronez15:08.8 PR   CA Ridgeview   Nov 7  Kern County Championships
93.11Simeon Paul15:08.9   CA Mt Carmel   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
94.11Charlie Sherman15:09.3   CA Loyola   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
12Timothy Corvese15:09.3 PR   CA Damien   Sep 18  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
96.12Andrew Boebinger15:09.5 PR   CA Martin Luther King   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
97.12Joe Tobin15:10.9 PR   CA Brea Olinda   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
98.12Cristhian Macias15:11.0 PR   CA Gardena   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
99.11Donald Brown15:11.2   CA El Rancho   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
10Jacob Calderon15:11.2   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Morgin Coonfield16:32.0 PR   CA McKinleyville   Sep 23  HDN League #1 - McKinleyville
2.12Amanda Gehrich16:37.5 PR   CA Tesoro   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
3.12Fiona O'Keeffe16:41.0 PR   CA Davis   Sep 19  De La Salle / Carondelet NIKE Cross Country ...
4.10Emily Virtue16:42.3 PR   CA Burroughs (Burbank)   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
5.12Michelle Magnani16:45.7 PR   CA Moorpark   Sep 11  Seaside Invite
6.11Holly Lung16:45.9 PR   CA Arcadia   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
7.10Jasmine He16:48.4 PR   CA Arcadia   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
8.12Kelly Bernd16:52.2 PR   CA Canyon Crest Academy   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
12Nikki Zielinski16:52.2 PR   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
10.11Evelyn Mandel16:54.6   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11.9Chloe Arriaga16:56.1   CA Walnut   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
12.11Claire Graves16:57.0   CA Citrus Valley   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
13.12Candela Fernandez16:57.6 PR   CA Burbank   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
14.12Cate Ratliff17:00.0 PR   CA Santa Cruz   Sep 12  Hoka One One Earlybird Invitational
15.12Katie Camarena17:03.5 PR   CA San Juan Hills   Nov 5  Sea View League Finals
16.12Lauren Moffett17:04.3 PR   CA Clovis North   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
17.12Ashley Licata17:04.5 PR   CA Capistrano Valley   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
18.12Cassie Durgy17:05.4 PR   CA Huntington Beach   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
19.9Devianna Salcedo17:05.6 PR   CA McFarland   Sep 11  Seaside Invite
20.10Sandra Pflughoft17:05.7   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
21.10Sara Leonard17:07.6   CA Canyon (Anaheim)   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
22.11Sydney Belus17:08.3   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
23.12Courtney Brenner17:08.4 PR   CA Serrano   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
24.10Eryca Yamane17:10.9   CA Arcadia   Nov 5  Pacific League Finals
25.9Olivia Paez17:11.5   CA Bishop Amat   Nov 4  Camino Del Rey Association Finals
26.10Haley Herberg17:12.5   CA Capistrano Valley   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
27.11Marisa Rodriguez17:13.3   CA La Quinta (La Quinta)   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
28.12Stephanie Ortega17:14.4 PR   CA Segerstrom   Oct 12  Santa Ana City Championships
29.11Kimberlee Haefele17:15.4 PR   CA Villa Park   Nov 3  North Hills League Finals
30.9Mazzy Genovese17:16.0 PR   CA Rolling Hills Prep   Sep 29  Coastal League Meet #2
12Megan McCandless17:16.0 PR   CA Granada   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
32.12Skyler Bollinger17:17.5 PR   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
33.12Samantha Huerta17:17.8 PR   CA La Mirada   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
12Mikayla Sodersten17:17.8   CA Clovis   Oct 31  John Seamans Invitational
35.10Mariah Castillo17:17.9   CA Saugus   Sep 11  Seaside Invite
36.10Elena Kamas17:18.0   CA Homestead   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
37.10Katharine Scoville17:18.7 PR   CA La Canada   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
38.12Stefani Gaskell17:19.4 PR   CA Sultana   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
39.11Samantha Aguilar17:20.4 PR   CA Redlands East Valley   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
40.11Kiyena Beatty17:20.7   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
41.12Jennifer Sandoval17:21.2 PR   CA Summit   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
42.12Camille Perkins17:21.8 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
43.11Sami Murphy17:22.0 PR   CA Northwood   Oct 7  Pacific Coast League Meet #1
44.12Ashley Heys17:22.1   CA Saugus   Sep 11  Seaside Invite
45.12Brooke Starn17:23.0 PR   CA Monte Vista   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
46.11Alex Calegari17:23.7 PR   CA Poway   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
11Nicole Rice17:23.7   CA Great Oak   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
48.11Kathryn Kaloroumaki...17:24.0 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
49.11Erica Schroeder17:25.0   CA San Marcos   Nov 5  Channel League Finals
12Ai Kaisho17:25.0 PR   CA Woodbridge   Nov 6  Pacific Coast League Finals
51.11Joy Huang17:25.5 PR   CA Arcadia   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
52.12Kailie Grimes17:27.0   CA Beaumont   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
53.11Natalie O'Brien17:28.2 PR   CA Flintridge Prep   Sep 11  Rosemead Invitational (Friday)
54.11Kendra Corey17:28.8 PR   CA Sunny Hills   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
12Gwendolyn Hurtado17:28.8 PR   CA Warren   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
56.12Taylor Walker17:29.5   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
57.10Rylee Bowen17:30.0   CA Sonoma Academy   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
11Grace Taylor17:30.0 PR   CA Bishop O'Dowd   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
11Glennis Murphy17:30.0   CA Redwood (Larkspur)   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
60.12Emily Clause17:31.4   CA Great Oak   Nov 5  Southwestern League Finals
61.10Lucina Vincent17:31.8   CA El Dorado   Nov 3  North Hills League Finals
62.12Gabby Satterlee17:32.1   CA Central Valley Christian   Sep 18  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
63.10Rylee Penn17:33.0 PR   CA Centennial (Corona)   Sep 5  Great Cow Run
11Raquel Powers17:33.0   CA Corona del Mar   Nov 6  Pacific Coast League Finals
65.11Erin Holton17:33.1   CA Rancho Cucamonga   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
66.11MaKenna Duda17:33.2 PR   CA Trabuco Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
67.12Sienna Serrao17:33.8 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
68.11Mckenna Rinke17:33.9 PR   CA Laguna Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
69.11Elizabeth Dahl17:34.0 PR   CA Woodbridge   Oct 7  Pacific Coast League Meet #1
11Kiera Marshall17:34.0   CA St Joseph Notre Dame   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
71.12Samantha Tabares17:34.4 PR   CA Warren   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
72.11Hannah Tobin17:34.9   CA El Toro   Nov 5  Sea View League Finals
73.12Brenda Dorantes17:35.0 PR   CA Whittier   Nov 5  Del Rio League Finals
12Sydney Tullai17:35.0   CA Ayala   Nov 6  Time Trial
75.12Jacquelyn Smith17:35.2 PR   CA Palos Verdes   Oct 15  Bay League Cluster Meet #2
76.11Ashley Lee17:36.9 PR   CA Yorba Linda   Sep 12  Rosemead Invitational (Saturday)
77.11Shannon Mackellar17:37.3   CA Esperanza   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
78.10Natalie Regalado17:37.5 PR   CA Trabuco Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
79.10Summer Barkan17:37.8   CA Serrano   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
80.9Cassidy Haskell17:37.9   CA Miramonte   Oct 17  32nd Mariner Invite
81.11Kaylee Thompson17:38.4   CA Saugus   Oct 15  Foothill League Meet #2
82.9Lauren Soto17:39.2   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
83.11Jennifer Daly17:39.8 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
84.11Laura Moran17:39.9   CA Mt Carmel   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
85.11Sapna Dholakia17:40.1   CA Esperanza   Nov 4  Crestview League Finals
86.12Camilla Hanson17:40.5   CA Clovis North   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
87.11Lora Gonzalez17:41.0   CA Woodbridge   Oct 7  Pacific Coast League Meet #1
88.11Elizabeth Chittende...17:41.8   CA Mira Costa   Oct 15  Bay League Cluster Meet #2
89.11Cagnei Duncan17:43.4   CA Liberty - Bakersfield   Nov 12  SWYL/SSL League Championships
90.9Kelli Hines17:43.6   CA Mission Viejo   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
10Chandler Horton17:43.6   CA San Clemente   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
92.11Alyssa White17:44.0 PR   CA Dana Hills   Nov 3  South Coast League Finals
93.12Emily Serhan17:44.2 PR   CA Mayfield   Sep 11  Rosemead Invitational (Friday)
9Emma Arriaga17:44.2   CA Walnut   Sep 19  35th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic ...
95.11Karly Gutermuth17:45.0 PR   CA Trinity   Sep 4  9th Bill Springhorn Classic
11Brenda Rosales17:45.0   CA Poly (Long Beach)   Sep 30  Moore League Meet #1
9Mikaela Ramirez17:45.0   CA Ayala   Nov 6  Time Trial
12Delaney White17:45.0 PR   CA Santa Rosa   Nov 21  CIF North Coast Section Championships
99.11Michelle McIntosh17:45.5   CA Great Oak   Sep 26  Dana Hills Invitational
100.12Chloe Hansel17:45.7   CA Las Lomas   Sep 19  13th Annual Farmer Invite