Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Isaac Green14:55.0 PR   CO Monarch   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
2.12Steven Goldy15:15.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
12Taylor Stack15:15.0 PR   CO Salida   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Tanner Norman15:15.0   CO Classical Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
5.12Paul Roberts15:15.6   CO Lyons   Dec 12  Foot Locker Nationals
6.12Luc Hagen15:16.1 PR   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
7.10Parker Mackay15:18.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
8.12Jake Mitchem15:21.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
9.12Paxton Smith15:22.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
10.12Henry Raymond15:24.5 PR   CO Poudre   Dec 5  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
11.11Cam Dimas15:26.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12.11Ian Meek15:26.3 PR   CO Montrose   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
13.12Ben Butler15:29.0 PR   CO SkyView Academy   Sep 12  St Vrain/Lyons Invitational
14.11Maximilliano Martin...15:30.0   CO Widefield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
15.12Alec Hornecker15:32.0 PR   CO Golden   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
16.12Bryan Hird15:34.2 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
17.12James Jones15:35.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
18.12Benjamin Lachelt15:35.8 PR   CO Durango   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
19.12William Chandler15:36.7 PR   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
20.12Mason Brevig15:38.0 PR   CO Arapahoe   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
21.12Jack Plantz15:38.2 PR   CO Telluride   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
22.11Joshua Romine15:39.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
23.11Alexis Aguirre15:41.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
24.11Kyle Moran15:43.0   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
25.11Jeremy Meadows15:45.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Alex Fu15:45.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
27.12Matthew McDonald15:45.2 PR   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
28.10Shayan Zarrin15:47.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Isaiah DeLaCerda15:47.0   CO Alamosa   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
30.12Ben Dingman15:48.0 PR   CO Rampart   Sep 19  Rock Canyon Invitational
11Andrew Lester15:48.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
32.12Blake Salvador15:49.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Andrew Rudnicki15:49.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
34.12Jarrett Thollot15:53.0 PR   CO Thompson Valley   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
35.12Nicholas Turco15:53.1   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
36.11Dylan Ko15:55.0   CO Fossil Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
10Connor McCabe15:55.0   CO Rampart   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
38.10Chris Theodore15:56.0   CO Rock Canyon   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Keaton Schelir15:56.0   CO Fossil Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
40.12David Moenning15:57.2 PR   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
41.10Harrison Scudamore15:59.0   CO Denver East   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
42.12Seamus Millett15:59.6   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
43.12Ryan Currie16:00.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Gage Hornung16:00.0 PR   CO Boulder   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
45.12Liam Cox16:02.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Joseph Krafsur16:02.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Max Sevcik16:02.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
48.11Brandon Swenson16:03.0   CO Evergreen   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
10Carter Dillon16:03.0   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
50.12Jack Conlon16:04.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
51.12Ben Hogan16:06.0 PR   CO Monarch   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
52.10Cole Munoz16:07.0   CO Widefield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Antonio Calderon16:07.0   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
54.12Ro Paschal16:07.2 PR   CO Mancos   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
55.12Caleb Thompson16:08.0 PR   CO Douglas County   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
12Addison Hellier16:08.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
57.12Michael Oldach16:10.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Jared Durney16:10.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
59.12Daniel Hamson16:10.2   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
60.12Jake Rogers16:11.0 PR   CO Lamar   Sep 19  Pueblo Central Invitational
61.12Caleb Crum16:11.3 PR   CO Lamar   Sep 5  Joe Vigil Open
62.12Jordan Helms16:11.5 PR   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
63.11Kyle Kennedy16:13.0   CO Arapahoe   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Isaiah Remington16:13.0 PR   CO Frontier Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
65.12Alex Hebner16:14.0   CO Chaparral   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Brock Dykema16:14.0   CO Silver Creek   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Hayden Martinez16:14.0   CO Doherty   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
11Justin Andrade16:14.0   CO Arvada West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Josh Campbell16:14.0 PR   CO Arvada West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Thomas Staines16:14.0   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
71.10Patrick Scoggins16:14.1   CO Rangely   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
10Ben Kelley16:14.1   CO Soroco   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
73.10Landon Rast16:15.0   CO Legend   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
74.12Jeremy Romero16:17.0   CO Heritage   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Robbie Gleeson16:17.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
76.12Ethan Pence16:18.0 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
77.12Nicholas Vai16:19.0 PR   CO Coronado   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
11Chris Cathcart16:19.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
79.12Nate Fedel16:19.1 PR   CO Ouray   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
80.12Josiah Davis16:20.0 PR   CO Frontier Academy   Sep 4  CSU Frontier Academy Invitational
11Sam Primozich16:20.0 PR   CO Boulder   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11James Logan16:20.0   CO Arapahoe   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
10Colin Berndt16:20.0   CO Arvada West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
84.10Evan Graff16:20.6   CO Montrose   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
85.12Austin Dennis16:21.0   CO Chaparral   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
12Ben Walth16:21.0 PR   CO Palmer   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
12Peter Franklin16:21.0   CO Mountain View   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Branden Bohling16:21.0 PR   CO Pomona   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
89.12Aiden Truettner16:21.6 PR   CO Crested Butte Community   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
90.11Rylan Wallace16:22.0   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
11Weston Hart16:22.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
11Harry Steinberg16:22.0   CO Durango   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Bryce Leschak16:22.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Cody Jones16:22.0 PR   CO Frontier Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
95.12Ernest Franssen16:23.0 PR   CO Pomona   Sep 18  Broomfield Invitational
10Josh Krafsur16:23.0   CO Fort Collins   Oct 22  CHSAA 5A Region 4 Championships
11Sean Riedel16:23.0   CO Boulder   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Joe Berg16:23.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Levi Antuna16:23.0 PR   CO Greeley West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
100.12Kyle Stafford16:23.8 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Katie Rainsberger16:23.3 PR   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
2.11Lauren Gregory17:27.0   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
3.12Megan Mooney17:33.6 PR   CO Horizon   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
4.9Quinn McConnell17:39.2   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 26  42nd Stanford Cross Country Invitational
5.11Brie Oakley17:44.6   CO Grandview   Dec 5  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
6.10Allison Chipman17:50.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 3  Castle View Sabercat Invitational
7.12Lexi Reed17:57.0 PR   CO D'Evelyn   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
8.11Holly Bent17:59.0   CO Monarch   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
9.12Kacey Doner18:00.9 PR   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
10.11Peterson Devon18:02.8 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
11.12Catherine Liggett18:08.0 PR   CO Legend   Sep 26  Rim Rock Farm XC Classic
12Reagan Hausmann18:08.0 PR   CO Valor Christian   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
13.9Anna Shults18:08.4   CO Peak To Peak   Sep 26  42nd Stanford Cross Country Invitational
14.11Kayla Young18:10.0   CO Denver North   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
15.10Luna Slater18:11.1 PR   CO Poudre   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
16.12Greta VanCalcar18:12.2 PR   CO Palisade   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
17.12Greta Van Calcar18:13.2   CO Palisade   Aug 29  Central Warrior Invitational
18.12Lillian Markusch18:14.1 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
19.9Chantae Steele18:15.0 PR   CO Classical Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
20.11Lauren Offerman18:16.0 PR   CO Mountain View   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
21.12Savanna Dalton18:16.9 PR   CO Castle View   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
22.11Jordan Herrera18:17.4 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
23.11Maria Mettler18:21.7   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
24.11Lily Tomasula-Marti...18:21.8   CO Estes Park   Oct 3  Fossil Ridge SaberCat Invitational
25.10Emily Mitchem18:26.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
26.10Ivy Gonzales18:27.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Caitlin Schmitt18:27.0 PR   CO Evergreen   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
28.12Madison Lambros18:28.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
29.12Veronica Brtek18:30.0 PR   CO Cheyenne Mountain   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
30.12Kayla Wiitala18:30.7   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
31.9Paige Embaugh18:31.1   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
32.9Caroline Eck18:32.0   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
33.9Julia Schlepp18:34.0   CO Rocky Mountain   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Claudia Burgess18:34.0   CO Boulder   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Madison Easton18:34.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
36.11Mikayla Gaffney18:34.4 PR   CO Silver Creek   Sep 18  John Martin Invitational
37.9Shannon Osoba18:35.0 PR   CO Rock Canyon   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
38.11Audrey Lookner18:36.0   CO Monarch   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Carley Bennett18:36.0 PR   CO Colorado Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
40.12Janine Taurchini18:39.0 PR   CO Eaglecrest   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
11Maya Browning18:39.0   CO Fairview   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
42.12Ruthie Boyd18:39.1 PR   CO Summit   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
43.10Lilliana Hamilton18:43.7   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
44.9Isabella Heart18:44.0 PR   CO Boulder   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Mary Fox18:44.0   CO Golden   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
46.11Amy Leasure18:45.0   CO Wheat Ridge   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
47.9Mckenzie Gaines18:46.0 PR   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
48.9MacKenzie Moss18:47.0 PR   CO Air Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
49.11Allison Mann18:48.0   CO Liberty   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
50.10Tatum Burger18:49.3 PR   CO Steamboat Springs   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
51.12Julia Jaschke18:50.0 PR   CO Colorado Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
10Anna Ponzio18:50.0 PR   CO Colorado Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Hannah Capek18:50.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
54.10Soleil Gaylord18:50.3   CO Telluride   Oct 23  CHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships
55.12Cayli Hume18:51.0 PR   CO Dakota Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
56.12Rachel Rairdon18:53.0 PR   CO Heritage Christian   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
57.12Phoebe Powell18:54.0 PR   CO Salida   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
9Madi Kenyon18:54.0   CO Roosevelt   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Emily Leidig18:54.0   CO Thompson Valley   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
60.12Dianna Rowe18:55.0 PR   CO Greeley West   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Sam Schaffer18:55.0 PR   CO Colorado Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
11Taryn Ceglowski18:55.0 PR   CO Salida   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
63.11Athena Kuehn18:56.0   CO Pine Creek   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
64.11Mauren Fitzsimmons18:57.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
65.12Amy McConnell18:57.6 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
12Rychelle Denardo18:57.6 PR   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
67.11Allison Marizza18:58.0   CO Arapahoe   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
68.10Elizabeth Constien18:58.3   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
69.11Devon Kroeker19:00.0 PR   CO Pine Creek   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
70.9Jessica Luedtke19:00.2 PR   CO Air Academy   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
71.12Lisa Swartz19:00.8 PR   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
72.11Madison Mooney19:01.0   CO Horizon   Oct 22  CHSAA 5A Region 4 Championships
10Chloe Cassens19:01.0   CO Coronado   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
12Emily Croft19:01.0 PR   CO Palmer Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
75.11Jenna McCaffrey19:03.0 PR    UNATTACHED   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
76.12Katie Plomondon19:04.7   CO Cherry Creek   Sep 26  Nike Portland XC (formerly Nike Pre Nationals...
77.12Christina Hamerly19:05.0 PR   CO Peak To Peak   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
78.10Alex Raichart19:05.9   CO Battle Mountain   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 6 Championships
79.10Kayli Tabares19:06.0   CO Doherty   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
10Addi Iken19:06.0   CO Littleton   Oct 23  CHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
11Jessica Nats19:06.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Rebekah Rairdon19:06.0 PR   CO Heritage Christian   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
83.12Emily Cranny19:07.0 PR   CO Niwot   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Helen Gover19:07.0 PR   CO Centaurus   Oct 6  Pat Amato Frosh/Soph Invitational
85.10Katelyn Mitchem19:09.0   CO Broomfield   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Claire Hooker19:09.0 PR   CO Fort Collins   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
12Abbie Suntken19:09.0 PR   CO Mountain Vista   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
88.10Caroline Robbins19:11.0   CO Grandview   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
10Stephanie Carrasco19:11.0   CO Thornton   Oct 6  Pat Amato Frosh/Soph Invitational
9Billie Fogarty19:11.0   CO Fossil Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
10Lauren Neugeboren19:11.0   CO Boulder   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
92.10Samantha Skeen19:12.0 PR   CO Denver North   Sep 11  Liberty Bell Invitational
9Julia Chambers19:12.0   CO Mountain Vista   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
10Megan Koch19:12.0   CO Highlands Ranch   Oct 23  CHSAA 5A Region 5 Championships
12Ellie Ewer19:12.0 PR   CO Fossil Ridge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
96.10Nathan Helmick19:13.0 PR   CO Prospect Ridge Academy   Oct 8  3A Metro League Meet
10McKenzie Elliott19:13.0   CO Classical Academy   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional
98.12Kennedey McCurdy19:13.5 PR   CO Cherokee Trail   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
99.10Abby Scott19:14.9   CO Durango   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
100.12Kamryn Hart19:15.0   CO ThunderRidge   Nov 21  NXN Southwest Regional