Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Nicholas Russell16:05.5   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Championships
2.9Caleb Armstrong16:05.7 PR   ID Pocatello   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
3.11Josh Corgatelli16:13.6   ID Moscow   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
4.12Chris Stone16:25.6 PR   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
5.12Marcos Cervantes16:26.1 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Championships
6.12Jacob Graham16:26.2 PR   ID Sandpoint   Aug 24  Time Trial
7.12Josh Frey16:30.9 PR   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
8.11Caden Armstrong16:31.2 PR   ID Pocatello   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
9.9Trajan Holtzen16:36.2 PR   ID Canyon Ridge   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
10.12Devin Lewis16:37.5 PR   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
11.10Finan Lund-Andersen16:41.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
12.11Malachi Armstrong16:41.7   ID Pocatello   Oct 2  Bob Conley Invitational
13.11Cooper Haney16:44.0   ID Lakeland   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
14.10Cannon Leavitt16:46.1   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
15.12Jonathan Perry16:47.0   ID Rigby   Oct 2  Rob Campbell Invitational
16.12Kaden Shumway16:48.2 PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
17.12Ty Mills16:48.6 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
18.11Jacob Russell16:49.8   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Championships
19.12Chresten Armstrong16:51.3   ID Pocatello   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
20.12Sam Clarke16:51.5   ID Rigby   Oct 15  Firth High Meet
21.12Dallon Suitter16:54.8 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
22.11Mohammad Monsour16:58.4   ID Moscow   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
23.12Zak Montoya17:02.5 PR   ID Minico   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
24.12Blake Guyse17:04.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 15  Bugtown Invitational 4A/5A Canyon County Cham...
11Anthony DeSantis17:04.0   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
26.11Kaleb Fenton17:04.8   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
27.10Cache Traveller17:06.3   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
28.12Ryan Anderson17:07.1 PR   ID Wood River   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
29.11Nathan Nordquist17:07.9 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
30.9Cooper Traveller17:13.5   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
31.12Sawyer Jensen17:15.8 PR   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
32.12Jace Ritchie17:16.6   ID Rigby   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
33.12Zach Hill17:16.8 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
34.10Juan Saavedra17:17.5   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
35.11Clay Rasmussen17:19.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
36.12Dawson Hammond17:20.4   ID Rigby   Oct 15  Firth High Meet
37.10Bryce Hill17:21.4 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
38.12Jonah Wilson17:23.2 PR   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
39.11Tyler Cook17:25.6 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
40.12Mark Kennaly17:26.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
41.12Harrison Clement17:26.5 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Championships
42.11Kye Christensen17:28.4   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
43.11Tristin Lords17:28.9 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
44.12Parker Carlquist17:29.7 PR   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
45.12Gregory Drake17:31.3   ID Blackfoot   Sep 24  Bronco Stampede
46.11Kimball Lloyd17:33.6 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
47.10Max Standley17:34.3   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
48.12Johnathan Goodell17:35.9 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
49.12Nelson Cantrell17:36.6 PR   ID Wood River   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
50.9Joseph Frey17:37.4   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
51.9Jackson Bunnell17:38.3   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
52.10Ivan Escobedo17:39.1   ID Caldwell   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
53.11Parker Nielsen17:42.2   ID Pocatello   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
54.10Wyatt Mills17:43.6   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
55.11JJ Hellewell17:43.7 PR   ID Kuna   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
56.11Reilly Wolfe17:44.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
57.10Kyle Pendleton17:45.5   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
58.11Alex Clegg17:45.8 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
59.11Samuel Simper17:46.7 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
60.12Josh Butler17:46.8   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
61.11Sam Kreslins17:49.4   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
62.12Elliot Heiner17:50.9 PR   ID Burley   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
63.10Cole Dillon17:51.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
64.9Koby Driscoll17:54.1   ID Jerome   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
65.9Brian Owens17:54.7 PR   ID Rigby   Oct 2  Rob Campbell Invitational
66.11Dylan Wilkinson17:56.0 PR   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
67.12Brandon Calley17:57.5 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
68.10Peik Lund-Andersen17:58.1   ID Sandpoint   Oct 10  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
69.10Jacob Despain17:58.9   ID Blackfoot   Oct 15  Firth High Meet
70.11Tyler Churchman17:59.5   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
71.10Justin Brown18:00.3 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
72.11Josh Warth18:00.9   ID Twin Falls   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
73.9Tucker Fenton18:01.0   ID Preston   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
74.12Ian Stites18:01.3 PR   ID Century   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
75.12Spencer Calley18:01.9   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
76.12Daniel Black18:02.2 PR   ID Rigby   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
77.10Michael Cabello18:02.9   ID Canyon Ridge   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
78.11Brandon Bingham18:03.0   ID Minico   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
79.12Ian Wendt18:05.1 PR   ID Moscow   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
80.10Kenesen Barber18:07.2   ID Caldwell   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
81.9Sean Gingerich18:07.3   ID Skyview   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
82.10Danny Groll18:07.5 PR   ID Preston   Oct 14  Preston Invite
12Dean Spencer18:07.5 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
84.12Andrew Saunders18:07.9 PR   ID Skyview   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
85.11Nathan Stouffer18:10.2   ID Wood River   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
86.12Jacob Huston18:11.7 PR   ID Century   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
87.10Jacob Dunn18:12.6 PR   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
88.10Dutton Rogers18:13.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
89.11Irvin Gonzalez18:13.5   ID Wood River   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
90.12Joseph DeTemple18:13.7 PR   ID Burley   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
91.9Bracken Morse18:13.9   ID Blackfoot   Sep 24  Bronco Stampede
92.9Ethan Farmer18:17.7   ID Blackfoot   Oct 22  4A District 5/6 Championships
93.9Colton Heindel18:19.1   ID Middleton   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
11Nick Fink18:19.1 PR   ID Pocatello   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
95.10Evan Rasmussen18:19.9   ID Middleton   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
96.12Tim Sanchez18:20.1 PR   ID Burley   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
97.12Matt Dean18:20.7 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 15  Boise City Championships
98.9Sloan Woodward18:22.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
99.11Landon Biedenbach18:22.2   ID Twin Falls   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
100.10Kyle Hollis18:23.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 15  Kellogg Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Katherine Ruck18:02.6   ID Moscow   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
2.11Michelle Pratt18:52.9   ID Blackfoot   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
3.11Billie Hatch19:12.1   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
4.12Molly Vitale-Sulliv...19:16.9 PR   ID Pocatello   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
5.10Abby Hurst19:18.2 PR   ID Blackfoot   Oct 2  Rob Campbell Invitational
6.10Leah Myers19:25.4 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
7.10Katherine Kaul19:30.7   ID Sandpoint   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
8.10Ashley Hutchinson19:34.4   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
9.9Tatum Seastrand19:35.5 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
10.11Brook Chilton19:36.6   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
11.9Hailey Phillips19:36.8 PR   ID Rigby   Oct 2  Rob Campbell Invitational
12.11Marissa Nelson19:37.8   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
13.10Burkleigh Yost19:38.1   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
14.10Kami Withers19:43.3 PR   ID Twin Falls   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
15.12Claire Pierce19:46.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 10  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
16.10Hannah Davidson19:50.1   ID Sandpoint   Oct 10  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
17.10Katie Freeman19:50.4   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
18.11Rainey Woodward19:57.3   ID Sandpoint   Nov 14  NXR Northwest
19.12Maddie Downes20:02.3 PR   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
20.10Jenny Schenk20:05.4 PR   ID Twin Falls   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
21.11Hannah Webster20:05.8   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
22.10Alyse Douglas20:08.1   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
23.11Makenzie Jacobsen20:08.8   ID Skyview   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
24.12Maggie Haener20:15.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
25.12Corinne McClelland20:16.4 PR   ID Sandpoint   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
26.12Kathryn Craig20:20.2   ID Jerome   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
27.10Ali Shumway20:22.1   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
28.10Sharon Rowe20:23.1   ID Sandpoint   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
29.12Abigail Craig20:26.9   ID Jerome   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
30.12Aunika Crowther20:29.7   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
31.9Isabelle Kirk20:43.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
9Niah Brass20:43.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
33.12Sara Lichtenberg20:46.2 PR   ID Wood River   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
34.12Jacee Hammons20:46.6 PR   ID Preston   Oct 14  Preston Invite
35.10Alexis Georgianna20:54.4 PR   ID Mountain Home   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
36.12Ashley Yates20:55.5 PR   ID Rigby   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
37.10Morgan Brown21:00.9   ID Middleton   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
38.11Rachel Leavitt21:03.1   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
39.10Sydney Cooper21:05.3 PR   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
40.10Alicia Lopes21:06.6 PR   ID Canyon Ridge   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
41.12Emily Baca21:09.4   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
42.9Katie Webster21:10.1   ID Caldwell   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
43.12Danielle Bantrup21:10.7   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
44.12Tori Pinnock21:11.8   ID Rigby   Oct 15  Firth High Meet
45.11Nia Morton21:14.6 PR   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
46.12Lauren Grove21:19.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 15  Kellogg Invitational
47.11Dana Beaty21:20.0   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
48.10Farli Boden21:21.0 PR   ID Sandpoint   Sep 26  Inland Empire Classic
49.12Rebecca Visser21:22.1 PR   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
50.11Delaney Gorton21:22.2 PR   ID Lakeland   Oct 10  William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
51.10Sydney Knoelk21:23.6   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
52.9Kjnara Swanson21:23.9   ID Mountain Home   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
53.9Carlee Heindel21:26.0 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
54.11Hailey Dietrich21:26.6   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
55.12Becca Visser21:26.8 PR   ID Preston   Nov 14  NXR Northwest
56.12Abby Dotson21:27.2   ID Kuna   Oct 10  Gib Floyd Invitational
57.10Nicole Cook21:27.6   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
58.12Marissa Wakley21:28.7   ID Preston   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
59.10Sydney Olcott21:30.5   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
60.11Cynthia Ortega21:30.6   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
10Emma Richardson21:30.6   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
62.11McKenna Larson21:31.1   ID Rigby   Oct 2  Rob Campbell Invitational
63.10Michaela Petty21:31.7   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 2  Oxford Classic
64.9Kallee Ellsworth21:35.4   ID Jerome   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
65.11Madison Morris21:37.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 2  Oxford Classic
66.9Isabella Adams21:37.3 PR   ID Century   Sep 26  Bob Firman Invitational HS
67.12Siera Olcott21:38.3   ID Century   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
68.11Kaitlin Malone21:42.8 PR   ID Twin Falls   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
69.9Faith Alaniz21:43.0   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
70.11Nicole Shardlow21:43.6 PR   ID Wood River   Nov 14  NXR Northwest
71.10Jessica Erickson21:47.2   ID Kuna   Oct 15  Bugtown Invitational 4A/5A Canyon County Cham...
72.12Emily Palmer21:47.8 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
73.12Rachel Bayly21:48.0   ID Moscow   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
74.9Meridian Wappett21:48.2   ID Moscow   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
75.11Madison Kingsbury21:48.3   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
76.12Hannah Monroe21:49.2 PR   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
10Rosa Casiano21:49.2 PR   ID Caldwell   Nov 14  NXR Northwest
78.12Naomi Gonzalez21:49.3 PR   ID Caldwell   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
79.10Julianne Shipley21:49.8   ID Kuna   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
80.12Jessica Brown21:50.4 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
81.9Taylor Elpers21:51.5   ID Lakeland   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
82.10Cassandra Stone21:51.8   ID Caldwell   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
83.10Hollie Maccabee21:52.3 PR   ID Twin Falls   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
84.9Kathryn Voss21:52.5 PR   ID Middleton   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
85.10Emily Lampman21:54.1   ID Mountain Home   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
86.11Amy Cantrell21:54.3   ID Wood River   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
87.12Natalie McDaniel21:55.0   ID Moscow   Oct 22  Dist. I/II 1A-2A,3A,4A-5A Regional Championsh...
88.12Ellen Birch21:57.7 PR   ID Canyon Ridge   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
89.12Natalie Little21:58.0   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
90.10Ally Whitmer22:00.0   ID Pocatello   Oct 2  Bob Conley Invitational
91.10Marlee Kofoed22:02.8 PR   ID Blackfoot   Sep 24  Bronco Stampede
92.10Kasidy Peterson22:04.7   ID Skyview   Nov 14  NXR Northwest
93.10Mikayla Darrington22:06.7   ID Caldwell   Oct 31  IHSAA 4A XC Championships
94.12Colombia Carvajal22:07.9 PR   ID Canyon Ridge   Oct 21  4A District 4 Districts
95.9Cecilia Durcan22:09.4   ID Bishop Kelly   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
96.9Sydney Clegg22:12.6 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 16  Nyssa Invitational
97.10Akaela Crowther22:14.3   ID Preston   Oct 2  Bob Conley Invitational
98.10Lindsey Beal22:17.2   ID Skyview   Oct 22  SIC 4A District Championships
99.12Abbey Duff22:17.8   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational
100.12Becky Davlin22:18.5   ID Skyview   Sep 17  Mountain Home Invitational