Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ben Veatch14:53.6 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
2.12Christian Noble14:55.3 PR   IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville)   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
3.11Curtis Eckstein15:00.0   IN Oldenburg Academy   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
4.12Brayden Law15:06.8 PR   IN Homestead   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
5.12Julien Magallanes15:13.9 PR   IN Borden   Sep 26  Ted Fox Invitational
6.12Alec Hartman15:16.2 PR   IN Westfield   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
7.10Gabe Fendel15:17.9   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 12  Wildcat Invitational
8.12David Coffey15:19.8 PR   IN Brebeuf Jesuit   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
9.11Bailey McIntire15:24.8 PR   IN South Adams   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
10.12Cam Trout15:25.2 PR   IN Northview   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
11.12Hariharan Sathyamur...15:26.0 PR   IN Brownsburg   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
12.12Evan Franklin15:27.2 PR   IN Bloomington South   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
13.12Aaron Rush15:27.6 PR   IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville)   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
14.12Trevor Thompson15:29.2 PR   IN Fishers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
15.12Cameron Clements15:29.4   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
16.12Tyler Keslin15:30.9 PR   IN Munster   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
17.12Cooper Williams15:33.3   IN West Lafayette   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
18.12Deric Laurent15:34.3 PR   IN New Haven   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
19.12David Ehlers15:38.1 PR   IN Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
20.9Calvin Bates15:38.5 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
21.11Roman Jennings15:38.9 PR   IN Fort Wayne Snider   Sep 5  IWU Marion Invitational
22.12Ryan Kepshire15:40.0 PR   IN Crown Point   Aug 29  Rudy Skorupa Invite
23.10Samuel Kuhn15:40.3   IN Fishers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
24.12Kameron Konopasek15:40.7 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 3  Duneland Conference
25.12Sam Henthorn15:41.1 PR   IN Westfield   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
26.12Danny Dalton15:41.9 PR   IN Valparaiso   Oct 3  Duneland Conference
27.11Aaron Bennett15:42.0   IN Westfield   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
28.10Ben Miller15:42.5   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
29.12Theo Burgwald15:43.0 PR   IN Munster   Aug 29  Rudy Skorupa Invite
30.12Bryce Barnett15:43.4 PR   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
31.11Parker Jones15:45.2   IN Pendleton Heights   Sep 26  New Haven Invitational
32.12Evan Johnson15:45.3 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
33.11Kyle Harris15:45.9 PR   IN Lawrence North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
34.12Owen Glogovsky15:46.4 PR   IN Warsaw Community   Sep 5  IWU Marion Invitational
11Evan Bouillet15:46.4   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
36.12Oliver Rigg15:47.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
37.12Joel O'Shea15:47.9 PR   IN Wheeler   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
38.11Rhys Grealish15:48.0   IN Avon   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
39.11Ashton Murray15:48.1 PR   IN Fishers   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
40.9Grant Wilson15:48.5 PR   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
41.12Tristan Strobel15:49.2 PR   IN Fishers   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
42.11Cameron Stephens15:49.9 PR   IN Silver Creek   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
43.9Thomas Gastineau15:50.0 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
44.11Noah Steffen15:50.3   IN Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
45.11Eric Hoffman15:51.4   IN Noblesville   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
46.12Kyle Gross15:52.0 PR   IN Decatur Central   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
47.12Ben Rankin15:52.1 PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
48.11Joshua Roth15:52.5   IN Fishers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
49.10Jake Kintzele15:53.3   IN Chesterton   Oct 3  Duneland Conference
50.10Matthew Schadler15:53.9   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
51.11Hunter Boyer15:54.9   IN Lowell   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
52.12Teddy Browning15:55.1   IN Carmel   Sep 19  Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
53.12Marcus Ellington15:55.4 PR   IN Pike   Sep 26  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
54.12Casey Garvey15:55.9 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
55.12Dylan Wallace15:56.0 PR   IN Crown Point   Aug 29  Rudy Skorupa Invite
56.11Paul Bean15:57.0 PR   IN Columbus East   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Brown County)
12Hunter Smith15:57.0 PR   IN Greenwood Community   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
58.12Conner Sandt15:57.4 PR   IN Northridge   Aug 22  Huntington North Invitational
59.12Marcus Fierek15:57.9 PR   IN Brownsburg   Sep 26  Golden Bear Invitational
11Brady Harless15:57.9   IN Brebeuf Jesuit   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
61.12Jacob Stamm15:58.0 PR   IN Seton Catholic   Sep 12  Indiana All-Catholic Invitational
11Zach Martini15:58.0 PR   IN Rising Sun   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
63.12Wesley Meyer15:58.2 PR   IN Rochester Community   Sep 12  Tippy Valley Invite
64.12Evan Wehmeyer15:58.6 PR   IN Fishers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
11Carter Meyer15:58.6   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
66.12Ben Savage15:59.1 PR   IN Morgan Township   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
67.11Dakota Merkel15:59.4 PR   IN LaPorte   Oct 3  Duneland Conference
68.12Isaac Bentz15:59.6 PR   IN Bloomington North   Sep 12  Brown County Invitational
9Cole Hocker15:59.6   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
70.11Drew Watson15:59.7 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
71.11Daniel Gerber16:00.0   IN Danville   Sep 26  Golden Bear Invitational
72.11Dustin Starnes16:00.1   IN Fort Wayne Northrop   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
73.12Ian Leatherman16:00.2 PR   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 12  Wildcat Invitational
74.10Alec Fleming16:00.8   IN Lowell   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
75.12Janzen Franklin16:01.0 PR   IN Linton-Stockton   Aug 22  Fountain Central Grand Prix
76.11Ben Wagoner16:01.4   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Sep 12  Wildcat Invitational
77.12Josh Ratts16:01.6 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
11Griffin Barger16:01.6 PR   IN Terre Haute South Vigo   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
79.12Jake Graf16:01.8 PR   IN Logansport   Sep 12  Wildcat Invitational
80.10Leo Simpson16:01.9   IN Tell City   Sep 12  Brown County Invitational
81.10William Harris16:02.2   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
82.10Matthew Yoder16:02.6   IN Westview   Sep 26  New Haven Invitational
83.12Kyle Collins16:02.7   IN Winamac Community   Aug 25  Warsaw Invitational
84.12Cole Martin16:02.9 PR   IN Noblesville   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
85.12Jared Williams16:03.0 PR   IN Whiteland Community   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
86.12Zen Zupin16:03.1 PR   IN Winamac Community   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Logansport)
87.12Zachariah Bishop16:03.2 PR   IN Greenfield-Central   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Rushville)
88.11Michael Parrish16:03.6 PR   IN Franklin Central   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel)
89.11Cale Kilian16:04.7 PR   IN Jasper   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
90.12Joe Vandiver16:04.8 PR   IN East Noble   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
91.12Alec Scheerer16:05.1   IN Avon   Oct 3  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
92.10Evan Tate Browning16:05.3   IN Zionsville   Oct 3  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
12Zach Hupp16:05.3 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
94.9Luke Upton16:05.6 PR   IN Pendleton Heights   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
95.11Dillon Quinones16:05.8 PR   IN Portage   Sep 5  Lafayette Harrison Invite
96.10Richmond Stoltzfus16:06.0   IN Westview   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
97.9Caleb Futter16:06.5 PR   IN Eastern (Pekin)   Sep 12  Brown County Invitational
98.11Desmond Herrell16:06.7 PR   IN Westfield   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
12Matt Everling16:06.7   IN Avon   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel)
100.11Justin Fledderman16:07.0 PR   IN Oldenburg Academy   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sarah Leinheiser17:20.2   IN Carmel   Dec 5  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
2.12Alex Buck17:24.5 PR   IN Pendleton Heights   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
3.11Taylor Nicholson17:38.1 PR   IN Avon   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
4.12Lauren Johnson17:41.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
5.9Emma Wilson17:43.0   IN Greencastle   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
6.12Katherine Free17:52.5 PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
7.10Maddie Dalton17:56.1   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
8.12Stacy Morozov18:00.0 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
9.11Alexandra Dalton18:02.0 PR   IN Greenwood Christian Academy   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
10.10Abigail Little18:03.6 PR   IN Noblesville   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
11.12Grace Walther18:04.8 PR   IN Homestead   Sep 26  New Haven Invitational
12.12Madison Fruchey18:04.9 PR   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (West Noble)
13.12Kristen Johnson18:05.0 PR   IN West Lafayette   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Harrison)
14.10Tyler Schwartz18:06.1   IN Dekalb   Sep 26  New Haven Invitational
12Bailey Beery18:06.1   IN Bellmont   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
16.9Shayla Traas18:06.6 PR   IN Franklin Central   Sep 26  Golden Bear Invitational
11Christina Geisler18:06.6   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
18.10Sophia Rigg18:11.1   IN Zionsville   Oct 3  Hoosier Crossroads Conference
19.11Rachel Brougher18:11.5 PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
20.10Grace Williams18:12.1   IN Bloomington North   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
21.10Logan Ferngren18:15.6 PR   IN Valparaiso   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
22.9Abby Green18:19.6   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Northrop)
23.10Hannah Wylie18:19.8 PR   IN Crown Point   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
24.11Josey Korte18:21.1 PR   IN Angola   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
25.12Devon Leahy18:22.9 PR   IN Westfield   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
26.12Ellen Flood18:24.2 PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
27.12Kassidy Manning18:25.7 PR   IN Floyd Central   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
28.11Sabrina Bippus18:25.8   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
29.12Samantha Mitchell18:26.0 PR   IN Zionsville   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
30.9Kayla McCulloch18:26.3   IN East Noble   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
31.12Sierra Lax18:29.2   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
32.12Madeline Lilly18:30.0   IN Twin Lakes   Sep 5  Lafayette Harrison Invite
33.9Lulu Black18:30.3   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
34.12Alli Workman18:32.0 PR   IN Bloomfield   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
35.10Mia Beckham18:32.3   IN Warsaw Community   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
36.10Mikayla Gallagher18:32.4 PR   IN Brebeuf Jesuit   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
37.12Hannah Stoffel18:34.1 PR   IN Huntington North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
38.9Maggie Gutwein18:35.0   IN Twin Lakes   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Harrison)
39.11Megan Slamkowski18:35.9   IN Guerin Catholic   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
40.9Grace Saccone18:36.0 PR   IN Bloomington North   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
41.12Nina Bouthier18:36.4 PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
42.11Angelina Ellis18:37.0   IN Zionsville   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Ben Davis)
43.10Arig Tong18:38.0   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
44.10Natalie Graber18:39.8   IN Barr Reeve   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
45.10Erin Arney18:40.5 PR   IN Indianapolis Cathedral   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
46.9Miya Wai18:40.6   IN Fishers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
47.9Ciera Baldwin18:40.9 PR   IN Noblesville   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
48.10Cara Hasser18:41.0 PR   IN Benton Central   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Harrison)
49.10Presley Warren18:42.4   IN Evansville Reitz Memorial   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
50.12Kailee Schoof18:43.0 PR   IN LaPorte   Sep 5  Lafayette Harrison Invite
51.9Brisa Bohling18:44.0   IN Munster   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Crown Point)
52.10Lauren Frank18:44.1   IN Penn   Sep 5  IWU Marion Invitational
53.11Paige Boatright18:44.7 PR   IN New Haven   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
54.12Allison Coffey18:45.0 PR   IN Columbus North   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
55.12Morgan Blyly18:45.2 PR   IN Northridge   Oct 3  Northern Lakes Conference Championship
11Susanna Sharples-Go...18:45.2 PR   IN Noblesville   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
8McKenna Cavanaugh18:45.2   IN Christian Academy Of Indiana   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
58.11Rachel Anderson18:45.3   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
59.12Shelby Pake18:45.4 PR   IN Greensburg   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (South Dearborn)
60.10Jamie Wells18:46.7   IN Warren Central   Sep 26  Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
61.11Reilly Panozzo18:47.0 PR   IN Highland   Oct 3  NCC Championship
62.11Faith Baer18:47.9 PR   IN Pendleton Heights   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
63.11Allison Lampert18:48.0   IN Pike   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Ben Davis)
12Kyra Ball18:48.0 PR   IN Portage   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
65.10Jenny Noll18:48.2 PR   IN LaPorte   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (New Prairie)
66.12Megan Kress18:48.3   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
11Daphne Boom18:48.3 PR   IN Carmel   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
68.11Emma Hall18:48.5 PR   IN Pendleton Heights   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
69.9Ashton Chase18:48.9   IN Seymour   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Brown County)
70.10Emma Brock18:49.4 PR   IN Seymour   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Brown County)
71.11Emma Jankowski18:50.6   IN Penn   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
72.12Jessica Duvall18:51.9 PR   IN Mishawaka   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Elkhart Central)
73.11Megan Theismann18:52.1 PR   IN Norwell   Oct 3  NE8
74.9Gabrielle DeVries18:52.2 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Hammond Gavit)
75.11Devon Zeck18:52.4   IN Terre Haute North Vigo   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
76.10Lauren Beckmann18:53.2   IN Dekalb   Oct 3  NE8
10Madison McMullen18:53.2   IN Bloomington South   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Bedford North Lawrence)
78.11Sarah Hunsley18:54.0   IN Lake Central   Sep 5  Lafayette Harrison Invite
79.10Margo Hornocker18:55.3   IN Oak Hill   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
10Grace Baer18:55.3 PR   IN Pendleton Heights   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
81.11Madison Vauters18:55.4   IN Mooresville   Sep 26  Mid-State Conference
82.9Paige Schemanske18:55.9   IN Guerin Catholic   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
83.12Hannah Welsh18:56.7 PR   IN Jasper   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (Brown County)
84.11Riley Welch18:57.6   IN Fremont   Oct 31  IHSAA State Cross Country Championships
85.9Annalise James18:58.0 PR   IN Lowell   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Crown Point)
86.12Megan Wellman19:00.2 PR   IN Jay County   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Delta)
87.10Abigail Bittner19:01.0 PR   IN East Central   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
11Valerie Clark19:01.0   IN Center Grove   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Shelbyville)
11Sydney Vandersteeg19:01.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)
90.10Alyssa Easton19:01.5   IN Carmel   Oct 10  IHSAA Sectional (Noblesville)
91.10Kara Kline19:01.6 PR   IN East Noble   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (West Noble)
92.10Emily McManus19:02.0   IN Fort Wayne Bishop Luers   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Marion)
12Emma Weissbeck19:02.0 PR   IN Lake Central   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Crown Point)
9Lillian Cummins19:02.0 PR   IN Hamilton Southeastern   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (Noblesville)
95.11Lauren Bailey19:02.1   IN Westfield   Sep 12  Ben Davis Invitational
96.11Hannah Martin19:02.4 PR   IN Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (West Noble)
97.10Leah Metzger19:02.9   IN Carroll (Fort Wayne)   Oct 17  IHSAA Regional (West Noble)
98.10Katerina Shuble19:03.0   IN LaPorte   Sep 5  Lafayette Harrison Invite
99.11Tara Cassidy19:03.2 PR   IN Jasper   Sep 12  Brown County Invitational
9Shelby Riehle19:03.2   IN LaPorte   Oct 24  IHSAA Semi-State (New Prairie)