in partnership with
South Coast
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Cristian Rivera
16:49.5
PR
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
2.
11
Kyle Rendon
16:59.1
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
3.
12
Joseph Marcille
17:00.4
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
4.
12
Travis Johnston
17:05.0
PR
MA
Bourne
Nov 21
MIAA All State Championship
5.
10
Jonathan Rice
17:17.0
PR
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
6.
15
9
Adam Sylvia
17:29.4
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
7.
12
Owen Tower
17:32.4
PR
MA
Apponequet Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
8.
11
James Goulart
17:46.2
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
9.
11
Dean Bullock
17:55.4
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
10.
12
Jared Wheeler
17:56.2
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
11.
10
Adam Seablom
17:56.7
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
12.
9
Geoffrey Noonan
17:57.5
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
13.
12
Hans Foelsche
18:04.1
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
14.
12
Nate Sylvia
18:05.2
PR
MA
Apponequet Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
15.
11
Billy Davis
18:11.3
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
16.
11
Connor Farney
18:11.5
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
17.
10
Matt Cummings
18:13.3
PR
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
18.
12
Owen May
18:14.7
PR
MA
Bourne
Sep 26
MSTCA Kelley Invite
19.
11
Will Hopkins
18:17.3
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
20.
12
Arzef Sylaj
18:17.6
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
21.
11
Tyler Hall
18:18.0
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
22.
12
Ian Smiley
18:19.7
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
23.
12
Kevin Furtado
18:23.1
PR
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
24.
10
Jack Brown
18:24.9
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Oct 31
SCC Championship
25.
12
Richard Finnegan
18:29.4
PR
MA
Bourne
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
26.
9
Chandler Goulart
18:30.2
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
27.
11
Troy Pina
18:30.6
PR
MA
Seekonk
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
28.
11
Charles Tirrell
18:32.9
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
29.
11
Nate Amaral
18:35.0
MA
Seekonk
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
30.
10
Evan Tilley
18:37.1
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
31.
11
Jacob Spevack
18:38.5
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
32.
11
Ryson Smith
18:43.9
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 17
Bay State Invitational
33.
11
Caleb Jagoda
18:46.0
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 13
ORR vs Apponequet
34.
9
Austin Michael
18:52.8
MA
Joseph Case
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
35.
11
Peter Marcille
18:53.0
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
36.
10
Sam Johnston
18:54.4
MA
Bourne
Sep 26
MSTCA Kelley Invite
37.
11
Eric Souza
18:55.0
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 13
ORR vs Apponequet
38.
12
Caleb Bolger
18:56.0
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Sep 22
Fairhaven vs. GNBVT/Apponequet
39.
12
Drew Robert
18:56.7
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
40.
12
Patrick Briand
18:57.9
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
41.
12
Jacob Branco
18:59.6
PR
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
42.
10
Chris Estes
19:00.6
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
43.
11
Ben Loell
19:06.0
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
44.
12
Edward Krawczyk
19:09.3
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
45.
10
Jahn Pothier
19:10.1
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
46.
8
Steven Barmashi
19:14.5
MA
Bourne
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
47.
11
Mason Eldridge
19:16.9
PR
MA
Joseph Case
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
48.
15
10
Samuel Ferreira
19:17.9
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
49.
9
Cole Escobar
19:23.0
PR
MA
Joseph Case
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
50.
12
Josh Medeiros
19:24.1
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
51.
10
Kyle O'Connell
19:26.4
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
52.
11
Will Carrera
19:29.1
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
53.
12
Zach Andrade
19:31.0
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
54.
12
Evan Portelance
19:34.2
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
55.
10
Trevor Stopka
19:39.4
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
56.
11
Jonathan Kvilhaug
19:47.1
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
57.
10
Isaac Tortorella
19:47.4
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Oct 31
SCC Championship
58.
10
Ronald Cloutier
19:47.7
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
59.
9
Hunter Studley
19:58.1
MA
Seekonk
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
60.
11
Anthony Perry
20:00.3
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
61.
9
Avery Harpe
20:05.1
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
62.
12
Jacob Castelo
20:10.0
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 13
ORR vs Apponequet
63.
9
Brandon Gomes
20:15.9
MA
Seekonk
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
64.
10
Owen Gleasure
20:19.0
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 13
ORR vs Apponequet
65.
11
Sheldon Dias
20:19.9
PR
MA
Greater New Bedford RVT
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
66.
11
Nick Claflin
20:24.0
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 6
ORR vs Case vs NBVoc
67.
10
Reilly Thorpe
20:24.3
MA
Joseph Case
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
68.
12
Paul Kavanaugh
20:28.0
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
69.
9
Jacob Tortorella
20:29.1
MA
Fairhaven
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
70.
9
Mike Araujo
20:30.1
MA
Seekonk
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
71.
11
Dave Abbott
20:35.0
PR
MA
Seekonk
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
72.
10
Matthew Caron
20:38.2
MA
Bourne
Sep 26
MSTCA Kelley Invite
73.
9
Jake Gausland
20:44.8
MA
Seekonk
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
74.
9
Aidan MacSweeney
20:53.3
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
75.
11
Devin Wyrostek
20:53.5
PR
MA
Seekonk
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
76.
8
Justin Days
20:56.0
MA
Fairhaven
Sep 22
Fairhaven vs. GNBVT/Apponequet
77.
10
Aaron Almeida
21:11.0
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Oct 13
Fairhaven vs. Bourne/Case
10
Alex Murphy
21:11.0
PR
MA
Bourne
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
79.
12
Tristen Hall
21:12.0
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Sep 29
Bishop Stang vs. Fairhaven High
80.
12
Garrett Kielty
21:15.0
PR
MA
Fairhaven
Oct 13
Fairhaven vs. Bourne/Case
81.
9
Dylan Villa
21:16.0
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 13
ORR vs Apponequet
82.
11
Chris Horton
21:19.4
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Sep 26
MSTCA Kelley Invite
10
Samuel DuBois
21:19.4
PR
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
84.
11
Brandon Medeiros
21:21.6
MA
Joseph Case
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
85.
12
Kyle Camacho
21:25.4
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
86.
10
Evan Donovan
21:26.2
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
87.
12
Michael Belcher
21:29.1
MA
Seekonk
Nov 14
MIAA EMASS Championships
88.
11
Jonathan Harris
21:31.4
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
89.
10
Aidan Mazagonwalla
21:39.8
MA
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Oct 24
MSTCA Twilight Invite
90.
10
Jacob Slack
21:42.4
MA
Apponequet Regional
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
91.
11
Ryan Carney
21:58.8
MA
Seekonk
Nov 7
MSTCA Frank Mooney COACHES XC INVITATIONAL
92.
9
Holden King
21:59.0
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 6
ORR vs Case vs NBVoc
93.
11
Andrew Bichsel
22:09.0
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Sep 22
ORR vs Bourne vs DR
94.
10
Gabe Shriver
22:16.2
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
95.
11
Ryan Ruccolo
22:34.0
MA
Fairhaven
Sep 22
Fairhaven vs. GNBVT/Apponequet
96.
11
Graham Poirier
22:46.9
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
97.
10
Jake Thompson
22:48.0
PR
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 6
ORR vs Case vs NBVoc
98.
9
Jordan Days
22:53.1
MA
Fairhaven
Oct 31
SCC Championship
99.
9
Patrick Janicki
22:56.7
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
100.
11
Justin Shay
23:04.1
MA
Old Rochester Regional
Oct 31
SCC Championship
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.