Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Daniel Bernal14:41.7 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
2.12Daniel Golden14:41.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
3.11Connor O'Neill14:44.6 PR   TX Dallas Jesuit   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
4.12Carter Blunt14:51.4 PR   TX Frisco Independence   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
5.11Reed Brown14:53.5   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
6.12David Strome15:01.6 PR   TX Colleyville Heritage   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
7.11James Kenyon15:03.9 PR   TX Austin Concordia   Sep 28  Cameron Invitational
8.10Wes McPhail15:04.2   TX Amarillo Tascosa   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
9.11Briggs Wittlake15:04.3 PR   TX Amarillo Tascosa   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
10.12Adam Breaux15:05.9 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
11.11Sebastian Moreno15:07.9 PR   TX El Paso El Dorado   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
12.11William Hunsdale15:08.3   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
13.12Carter Persyn15:08.6 PR   TX Keller   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
14.12Tim Jones15:10.0 PR   TX Allen   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
15.10Eric Casarez15:11.1 PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
16.10Ethan Hageman15:13.0   TX Northside Holmes   Oct 3  McNeil Invitational
17.11Theo Goff15:13.3   TX Conroe Oak Ridge   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
18.11Noah Wells15:14.0 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
11Justin Botello15:14.0   TX Pflugerville Hendrickson   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
20.12Justin Domangue15:16.1 PR   TX Alvarado   Oct 26  UIL 4A Region I Championships
21.12Nicholas Enochs15:16.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
22.12Evan Barron15:17.6 PR   TX Longview Pine Tree   Oct 15  UIL District 15-5A
23.12Eric Villagrana15:17.8 PR   TX Mesquite   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
24.11Brian Lujan15:18.6 PR   TX El Paso Americas   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
25.12Matt Munoz15:18.7 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Oct 2  8th Annual Desert Twilight
26.12Hayden Murphy15:19.9 PR   TX Grapevine   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
27.12Drew Cummings15:21.1 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
12Matthew Henderson15:21.1 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
29.12Andrew Tuma15:22.1 PR   TX Lewisville The Colony   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
30.11Sam Worley15:22.3   TX Comal Canyon   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
31.11Adam Cortez15:22.7 PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
32.12Cole Klashinsky15:23.3 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
33.12Matthew McClellan15:24.4 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
34.11Ryan Teuscher15:25.0 PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 3  McNeil Invitational
35.12Cutter Oglesby15:25.2 PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
36.12Eduardo Trevizo15:25.3 PR   TX River Oaks Castleberry   Oct 26  UIL 4A Region I Championships
12Ivan Hernandez15:25.3 PR   TX Ft Worth Arlington Hts   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
38.12Kristian Ramirez15:26.5 PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
11Erick Arambula15:26.5 PR   TX San Elizario   Oct 26  UIL 4A Region I Championships
40.12Nathan Gift15:27.0 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
41.12Lavonte Williams15:27.4 PR   TX Lufkin   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
42.10Matthew Kearney15:27.9   TX Austin Westlake   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
43.12Juan Alvarez15:28.0 PR   TX Conroe Oak Ridge   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
44.12Timou Toure15:29.1 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
45.10Sergio Armendariz15:29.2 PR   TX Dallas Adamson   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
46.12Nick Hawley15:29.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
12Treet Allison15:29.7 PR   TX Canyon   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
12Luke Maddox15:29.7 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
49.11Charlie Gardner15:29.9 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
50.12Trevor Bohr15:30.0 PR   TX Northwest   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
51.11Micah Langat15:31.0 PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
12Ruben Guerra15:31.0 PR   TX Midland   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
53.11Pablo Ponce15:31.2 PR   TX Clute Brazoswood   Oct 15  UIl District 24-6A
11Nathan Sims15:31.2 PR   TX Coppell   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
55.11Tate Paulson15:31.3 PR   TX Montgomery   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
56.11Bryce Quigley15:32.3   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
57.11Conner Miller15:33.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 3  McNeil Invitational
58.11Cameron King15:34.1 PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
59.12Mikey Simcho15:35.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
60.12Jaron Hamilton15:35.1 PR   TX Arlington Bowie   Sep 25  1st Annual Prowl in the Park
61.12Michael Waugh15:35.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
12Justin King15:35.7 PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
63.12Stephen Alvarez15:36.2 PR   TX El Paso Socorro   Aug 29  Rodolfo Rudy Alvarez 3rd annual Invitational
64.11Ryan Yerrow15:37.0   TX Katy   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
12Seva Nix15:37.0 PR   TX Bandera   Oct 19  UIL District 29-4A
66.12Jayven Cordova15:37.4 PR   TX Weslaco East   Aug 29  Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
67.11Isaac Vargas15:37.6   TX Levelland   Oct 26  UIL 4A Region I Championships
68.11Nicholas Fernandes15:37.7   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
69.10Payton Ash15:38.6 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
70.11Alessandro Topini15:38.7   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
71.11Dylan Knight15:38.9 PR   TX Canyon   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
72.12Jarred Elizondo15:39.0 PR   TX Bandera   Oct 19  UIL District 29-4A
73.12Will Flanagan15:39.1 PR   TX Austin Anderson   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
74.11Cardoza Ulises15:39.8 PR   TX San Elizario   Oct 26  UIL 4A Region I Championships
12Derek Espinoza15:39.8 PR   TX Waxahachie   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
76.11Grayson Barber15:40.5   TX Colleyville Heritage   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
77.11Grant Tiff15:40.9 PR   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
78.11Antwain George15:41.1   TX North Crowley   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
79.12Anthony Cordero15:41.3 PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
80.12Jared Hamilton15:41.4 PR   TX Arlington Bowie   Sep 25  1st Annual Prowl in the Park
81.10Ace Castillo15:41.5   TX CC Tuloso-Midway   Sep 26  Islander Splash - High School
82.12Peter Eskandr15:42.0 PR   TX Katy   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
83.12James Spanial15:42.1 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Oct 15  UIl District 24-6A
84.11Junior Bejanano15:42.4 PR   TX Odessa   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
85.12Brandon Brown15:42.9 PR   TX Plano West   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
86.11Connor Cooke15:43.3 PR   TX Klein Collins   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
87.12Caleb Pickett15:43.5 PR   TX Klein   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
88.9Haftu Knight15:43.8   TX Tyler Lee   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
89.12KC Hart15:44.3 PR   TX Lubbock Cooper   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
90.12Victor Pedraza15:44.8 PR   TX PSJA Southwest   Aug 29  Sharyland Pioneer Invitational
12Mike Flores15:44.8 PR   TX Clint Horizon   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
11Jake Johnson15:44.8   TX Allen   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
93.12Reagan Mead15:45.0 PR   TX Cleburne   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
94.12Stephen Demerson15:45.7 PR   TX Austin Bowie   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
95.10Sergio Lara15:45.8   TX Plainview   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
96.12Jon Bishop15:46.0   TX College Station   Oct 15  UIL District 18-5A
97.11Harrison Tillman15:46.4   TX Aledo   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
98.12Andrew Hebert15:47.0   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
99.12Cody Miller15:47.4 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 16  UIL District 25-6A
100.11Jonathan Reyes15:47.5   TX Mercedes   Oct 17  UIL District 32-5A

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Elizabeth Cervantes11:19.1 PR   TX Corsicana   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
2.11Ashton Endsley17:05.0   TX Abilene   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
3.12Madie Boreman17:15.0 PR   TX Leander Rouse   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
4.12Anna Elkin17:17.6 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
5.10Abbey Santoro17:18.3 PR   TX Keller   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
6.12Abby Guidry17:19.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
7.12Erin Gallagher17:21.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
8.12Paige Hofstad17:23.2   TX New Braunfels   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
9.12Ashley Johnson17:26.0 PR   TX Arlington Martin   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
10.10Abby Riordan17:30.0 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 3  McNeil Invitational
11.12Abby Gray17:31.1   TX SA Alamo Heights   Sep 26  Islander Splash - High School
12.12Maddy Reed17:36.4 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
13.10Julia Black17:41.8   TX Keller   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
14.12Esmi Fuentes17:43.2 PR   TX Buda Hays   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
15.10Binta Ka17:43.7   TX N Richland Hills Richland   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
16.12Seselia Dala17:43.8 PR   TX Amarillo Tascosa   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
17.12Khayla Patel17:46.6   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
18.10Quinn Owen17:49.6   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
19.11Karyss Betzen17:49.9 PR   TX Randall   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
20.9Sabbatha Taylor17:50.1 PR   TX Hereford   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
21.11Lourdes Vivas17:51.9   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
22.9Anastaysia Davis17:52.7 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
23.12Lauryn Barrientos17:53.8 PR   TX Forney   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
24.12Payton Brown17:54.9 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
25.12Alison Esparza17:56.8 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
26.11Brooke Gilmore17:58.9   TX Belton   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
27.11Danielle Drogosch17:59.6 PR   TX Allen   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
28.10Reagan Kappel18:00.0   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
29.12Olivia Thompson18:00.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
30.9Isabel Van Camp18:00.3   TX Keller   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
31.12Haley Timmons18:02.2 PR   TX Leander Rouse   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
32.11Lauren Edwards18:02.7   TX Grapevine   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
33.10Elizabeth Reneau18:02.8   TX Liberty Christian (Argyle)   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
34.9Liz Davison18:05.1 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
35.9Cambria Clark18:05.5   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 16  UIL District 25-6A
36.9McKenzie Clark18:05.7 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
37.12Kayli Jones18:06.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
38.12Andrea Karlen18:07.5 PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 3  McNeil Invitational
39.10Kylie Welch18:08.6 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 16  UIL District 25-6A
40.9Adoette Vaughan18:09.2   TX Hockaday   Aug 29  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
12Ashley Driscoll18:09.2 PR   TX Round Rock   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
42.11Maddie Vondra18:12.5 PR   TX Ft Worth Arlington Hts   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
43.10Sydney White18:13.7 PR   TX Keller   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
44.10Kendall Rose18:14.2 PR   TX Frisco Liberty   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
45.11Gillian Mortimer18:16.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
46.10Megan Hopper18:19.0   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
47.11Julia Heymach18:19.7   TX Houston Lamar   Nov 7  UIL 6A State Championships
48.9Sarah Trammel18:19.9   TX Burleson Centennial   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
49.12Georgia Burner18:20.4 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
50.12Skyler Simon18:21.4   TX Grapevine   Aug 29  Marcus I Invitational
51.10Ayse Allison18:22.0   TX Canyon   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
52.9Aaliya Fazel18:22.1   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
53.11Emily Mills18:22.8 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
54.11Soren Underwood18:23.6 PR   TX Joshua   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
55.12Danielle Beckstead18:23.9 PR   TX Forney   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
56.12Lillian Chen18:24.0 PR   TX St John's   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
9Madison Acosta18:24.0   TX Lewisville The Colony   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
58.11Sarah Batton18:24.9 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
59.9Daphne Pate18:25.0 PR   TX Randall   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
60.9Lindsey Smyth18:25.3 PR   TX Grapevine   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region I Championships
61.9Josie Knight18:27.1 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
62.12Amy Berg18:27.2 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
63.10Catherine Tracht18:27.3   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
11Madeleine Rowe18:27.3 PR   TX Arlington   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
65.9Halena Rahmaan18:28.5   TX Montgomery   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
66.12Leslie Mariana Rome...18:29.3 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 5  Southlake Carroll Invite
67.12Antigone Archer18:29.9   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
68.10Allison Green18:30.5   TX Lewisville Marcus   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
69.11Carolyn Evans18:31.4   TX Austin Bowie   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
70.11Peyton Brown18:32.0   TX St John's   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
71.12Olivia Arriaza18:32.6 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
72.11Olivia Houlden18:33.3 PR   TX Belton   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
73.12Krysta A. Martinez18:33.4 PR   TX Edcouch-Elsa   Sep 26  Islander Splash - High School
74.10Kerri Welch18:33.6 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Sep 26  Islander Splash - High School
75.9Nicole Cybul18:34.0 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
12Krysta Martinez18:34.0 PR   TX Edcouch-Elsa   Oct 17  UIL District 32-5A
77.12Leslie Davis18:34.2 PR   TX McKinney North   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
78.12Emma Lewis18:35.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
79.12Sarah Odneal18:35.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
80.11MacKenzie Jensen18:36.1 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Oct 16  UIL District 25-6A
81.11Allie Taylor18:36.3 PR   TX Prosper   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
82.11Grace Graves18:36.6 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region I Championships
83.12Kate Bean18:37.0 PR   TX Round Rock McNeil   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
84.11Lauryn Doublet18:37.1 PR   TX Mansfield Summit   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
85.12Marissa Flournoy18:38.0 PR   TX Austin Bowie   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
86.10Grace Plain18:39.0   TX Frisco Independence   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
87.12Jasmine Amo18:39.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
88.12Ana Bautista18:39.3 PR   TX Rio Grande City   Sep 5  RGV Classic
89.9Anna Blackwell18:39.6 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
90.11Tori Welkener18:40.0 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
12Claire Crone18:40.0 PR   TX Leander   Oct 16  UIL District 25-5A
92.9Alyssa Duhart18:40.2   TX Frisco Heritage   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships
93.9Emily Forster18:40.8 PR   TX Leander Rouse   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
94.12Kacie Corbin18:41.0 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
95.10Adriana Iademarco18:41.7 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
96.11Abby Brudnick18:42.0   TX Katy   Oct 16  UIL District 19-6A
97.9Ashton Foytik18:42.2   TX Comal Canyon   Oct 16  UIL District 25-6A
98.9Stephanie Brown18:43.0 PR   TX College Station   Oct 15  UIL District 18-5A
99.11Kristin Delgado18:43.1   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Oct 26  UIL 6A Region II Championships
100.12Caylon McMillan18:43.8   TX Forney   Oct 26  UIL 5A Region II Championships