Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sam Bowers18:59.6 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
2.10Michael Rustine20:02.0 PR   TX UME Prep Academy   Oct 31  TCAF State Championships
10Andrew McConnell20:02.0 PR   TX UME Prep Academy   Oct 31  TCAF State Championships
4.10Carlos Chavez20:34.9   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
5.10Nathan Leightenheim...20:42.4   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
6.10Francis Alvarez20:58.7   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
7.10Maury Mendoza21:07.9 PR   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
8.10Oscar Chavez21:19.3   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
9.9Ross Lattimore21:28.0   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 12  Liberty Hill Cross Country Meet
10.9Ian Reese21:36.0   TX UME Prep Academy   Oct 31  TCAF State Championships
11.10Benjamin Mallory21:44.5   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
12.10Kevin Perez21:48.2   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
13.11Christian Vu22:02.4 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
14.11Joseph Chavez22:05.3 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
15.10Christopher Lopez22:09.2   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
16.10Jose Olivares22:26.2   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
17.10Mohit Nadkarni22:38.5   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
18.10Kevon Jackson23:07.8 PR   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
19.10Brayden Watson23:16.0 PR   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 26  St Edwards xc invitational
20.7Giovanni Moeller23:25.1 PR   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
21.11Marcos Varella23:38.7   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
22.11Thomas Dixon23:39.6   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
23.9Chris Bunge24:00.2   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
24.11Charles Lewis24:04.5 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
25.10Coen Noeninckx24:06.1 PR   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
26.8Tucker Teddlie24:07.0 PR   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 26  St Edwards xc invitational
27.9Brad True24:20.2   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
28.11Josue Trejo24:32.9   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
29.10Spencer Thompson25:02.0   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 26  St Edwards xc invitational
30.10Caleb Gonzales25:02.9 PR   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
31.9Jeremiah Dalton25:09.4   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
32.12Perry Sanders25:13.6 PR   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
33.9Christopher Victori...25:16.8   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
34.12Anthony Trefny25:20.3 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
35.10Thad Costilla25:44.2   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
36.9Isaac Cutler26:10.5 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
37.9Will Bradford26:18.0   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 26  St Edwards xc invitational
38.11Stephen McConnell26:39.0 PR   TX UME Prep Academy   Oct 31  TCAF State Championships
39.9Esteban Castrejon26:40.4 PR   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
40.9Joshua Holland26:41.7   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
41.11Jake Robinson26:52.7 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
42.10Matthew Medina27:51.5   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Oct 3  Dave Jantzen Invitational
43.12Jose Salazar27:51.6   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
44.12Fernando Luna27:53.6 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
45.10Dylan Vasquez27:54.5 PR   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
46.9Blade Tolley28:25.0 PR   TX UME Prep Academy   Oct 31  TCAF State Championships
47.11Joseph Roybal28:39.1   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
48.9Ricaurte Allen28:39.2   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
49.10Jared Panico28:40.0   TX Meridian World   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
50.9Michael Bradley29:02.8 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Oct 17  35th St. John's Ramble
51.9Irving Trejo29:27.7 PR   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
52.9Julian Delgadillo29:32.8 PR   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
53.12Hayden Evans30:20.9   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
54.10Austin Eichler30:22.2 PR   TX Meridian World   Sep 12  SAS Invitational
55.9Nathan Doliff30:43.9   TX International Leadership - Garland   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
56.10Jose Barrios30:46.4 PR   TX International Leadership - Arlington   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational
57.9Axel Mora30:59.8 PR   TX Houston YES Prep Northside   Sep 12  Lobo Invitational
58.9Wesley Stetson32:46.0   TX Founders Classical (Leander)   Sep 19  Cedar Park Invitational
59.9Sebastian Sanchez33:01.6 PR   TX International Leadership - Keller   Sep 23  Billy McCreight Invitational