Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ryan Abdalla16:27.6   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Matt Jackson16:29.3 PR   WA King's   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11McCrea Black17:21.6 PR   WA Sultan   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Evan Mellish17:24.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
5.11Justin Gonzales17:30.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
6.10Cameron Chew17:31.0   WA King's   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Nicholas Sorgen17:31.2 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
8.11Jonathan Billing17:34.0 PR   WA King's   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.9Lewi Hagos17:44.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Cory Ackerman17:47.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11.11Foster Frame17:51.3 PR   WA Sultan   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Roman Billing17:52.3 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
13.9Anthony Hart17:54.5   WA King's   Nov 7  1A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Grant Gorc17:55.9   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
15.11Collin Burns18:10.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
16.10Connor McElmurry18:14.9   WA King's   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
17.11Will Simms18:21.6   WA South Whidbey   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
18.10Sean Miles19:04.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
19.11Micah LaMarche19:14.6   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
20.12Russell Brown19:20.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
21.10Justin Mortensen19:30.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
22.10Judah Shirley19:53.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
23.10Kellen Fairfield19:58.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
24.9Hadley Putnam20:00.7   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
25.9Alex Grimm20:07.5   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
26.10Liam Henny20:07.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
27.9Ben Manning20:12.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
28.9Trent Mortensen20:14.2   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 10  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.9Chance Anderson20:14.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
30.11Parker Knoblich20:15.4 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
31.9Damien Baublitz20:17.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
32.9Brian Spear20:22.5 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
33.10Justin Sheneman20:32.4   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
34.9Jake Fell20:33.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
35.10Tyler Aamold20:42.2   WA Sultan   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
36.10Camry Zaffram21:00.3 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
37.12Kyuhan Kwon21:21.6 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
38.9Jason Labusky21:45.8   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
39.12Mason Root21:56.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
40.9Nathan Landas21:56.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
41.11Nick Freeman22:06.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 19  South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational
42.11Stryker Spomer22:14.0   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
43.10Garrett Black22:14.6 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
44.11Sam Farrell22:22.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 19  South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational
45.10Joe Davies22:28.6   WA South Whidbey   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
46.11Max Hanson22:58.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
47.9Jake Hazen23:15.3   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
48.10Connor Crowley23:24.5 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
49.11John Parrott24:33.0   WA King's   Sep 16  Pre-Salmon Race
50.10Collin Dazey25:01.3 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 19  South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational
51.9Jason Atkinson26:57.0   WA Sultan   Oct 15  River Meadows Run
52.11Bailey Graham-Tutor28:01.0 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 16  Pre-Salmon Race
53.10Ben Petersen28:50.3   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
54.12Isaac Greene29:09.2   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mallorie Mitchem20:40.9   WA South Whidbey   Oct 31  District 1 Cross Country Championships
2.10Elizabeth Donnelly20:52.2   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
3.12Gillian Edgar21:01.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
4.10Allison Perrow21:39.7   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
5.10Rachelle Foley21:58.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
6.12Madison Sitzmann22:06.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
7.9Mary Carbajal22:13.0 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
8.12Iona Rohan22:42.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
9.10Annika Hustad22:51.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
10.12Rachel Mills23:04.0   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
11.10Maddie Brown23:27.0   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
12.10Ali Stuller23:37.7   WA King's   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"
13.10Emma Hutcheson23:47.7   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
14.10Annie Hanchett23:52.7 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
15.10Hannah Limb24:15.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
16.12Clara Martin24:18.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
17.12Anna Justus24:49.0   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
18.12Grace Coday24:54.0 PR   WA King's   Sep 16  Pre-Salmon Race
19.11Bethany Justus25:08.3   WA South Whidbey   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
20.10Kasiah White25:28.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
21.11Emily Northey26:01.0   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
22.11Stella Sather26:21.0 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 16  Pre-Salmon Race
23.12Madison Taylor26:29.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
24.12Lily Kleven26:39.0   WA King's   Oct 10  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Chloe Wire26:41.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 19  South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational
26.10Zaynah Craven27:59.5   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 31  District 1 Cross Country Championships
27.12Olivia Dillon28:25.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 3  9th Annual Twilight XC Invitational
28.11Asana Grose29:01.3 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 19  South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitational
29.11Libby Jensen30:51.3 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 26  Bellevue Invitational
30.10Maya Roberts37:28.5 PR   WA King's   Oct 24  WESCO/Cascade Conference XC Championships
31.9Alayna Posey38:19.6 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 8  Blue Heron "Invitational"